1º |
54 |
Weimar ROLDAN |
COL |
EPM-UNE (COL) |
3:57:06 |
|
2º |
53 |
Edwar ORTIZ |
COL |
EPM-UNE (COL) |
3:57:06 |
m.t. |
3º |
52 |
Jaime CASTAÑEDA |
COL |
EPM-UNE (COL) |
3:58:15 |
01:09 |
4º |
11 |
Rafael ANDRIATO |
BRA |
VINI FANTINI/SELLE ITÁLIA (ITA) |
3:58:15 |
m.t. |
5º |
42 |
Roberto PINHEIRO |
BRA |
FUNVIC BRASILINVEST/SÃO JOSÉ DOS CAMPOS (BRA) |
3:58:15 |
m.t. |
6º |
26 |
Maarten VERSHOOR |
NED |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK (USA) |
3:58:15 |
m.t. |
7º |
65 |
Samuel CALDEIRA |
POR |
OFM/QUINTA DA LIXA (POR) |
3:58:15 |
m.t. |
8º |
116 |
Gideoni MONTEIRO |
BRA |
SÃO FRANCISCO SAUDE /POWERADE /BOTAFOGO/ RIBEIRÂO PRETO (BRA) |
3:58:15 |
m.t. |
9º |
51 |
Oscar SEVILHA |
ESP |
EPM-UNE (COL) |
3:58:15 |
m.t. |
10º |
55 |
Camilo CASTIBLANCO |
COL |
EPM-UNE (COL) |
3:58:15 |
m.t. |
11º |
121 |
Halysson FERREIRA |
BRA |
VELO/GIANT/SEME RIO CLARO (BRA) |
3:58:15 |
m.t. |
12º |
161 |
André DE SOUZA ALMEIDA |
BRA |
BARUERI/PENKS/NEW MILLEN/VZAM/MAXXIS (BRA) |
3:58:15 |
m.t. |
13º |
1 |
Kleber RAMOS DA SILVA |
BRA |
CLUBE DATARO DE CICLISMO (BRA) |
3:58:15 |
m.t. |
14º |
103 |
João PEREIRA GASPAR |
BRA |
IRONAGE (BRA) |
3:58:15 |
m.t. |
15º |
56 |
Edwin CARVAJAL |
COL |
EPM-UNE (COL) |
3:58:15 |
m.t. |
16º |
14 |
Cristiano MONGUZZI |
ITA |
VINI FANTINI/SELLE ITÁLIA (ITA) |
3:58:15 |
m.t. |
17º |
15 |
Luigi MILETTA |
ITA |
VINI FANTINI/SELLE ITÁLIA (ITA) |
3:58:15 |
m.t. |
18º |
145 |
Willian CHIARELLO |
BRA |
SÂO LUCAS SAUDE/GIANT/UAC/AMERICANA (BRA) |
3:58:15 |
m.t. |
19º |
91 |
Ludovic TURPIN |
FRA |
VELO CLUB DE GRAND CASE (FRA) |
3:58:15 |
m.t. |
20º |
113 |
Antoelson DORNELLES |
BRA |
SÃO FRANCISCO SAUDE /POWERADE /BOTAFOGO/ RIBEIRÂO PRETO (BRA) |
3:58:15 |
m.t. |
21º |
63 |
Gustavo VELOSO |
ESP |
OFM/QUINTA DA LIXA (POR) |
3:58:15 |
m.t. |
22º |
21 |
Fabio CALABRIA |
AUS |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK (USA) |
3:58:15 |
m.t. |
23º |
46 |
Alex CORRÊA DINIS |
BRA |
FUNVIC BRASILINVEST/SÃO JOSÉ DOS CAMPOS (BRA) |
3:58:15 |
m.t. |
24º |
62 |
Delio FERNANDEZ |
ESP |
OFM/QUINTA DA LIXA (POR) |
3:58:15 |
m.t. |
25º |
96 |
Gregory BLONDIN |
FRA |
VELO CLUB DE GRAND CASE (FRA) |
3:58:15 |
m.t. |
26º |
131 |
Mauricio MORANDI |
BRA |
GRCE MEMORIAL/PREFEITURA DE SANTOS (BRA) |
3:58:24 |
01:18 |
27º |
143 |
André PULINI |
BRA |
SÂO LUCAS SAUDE/GIANT/UAC/AMERICANA (BRA) |
3:58:24 |
m.t. |
28º |
41 |
Magno DO PRADO NAZARET |
BRA |
FUNVIC BRASILINVEST/SÃO JOSÉ DOS CAMPOS (BRA) |
3:58:24 |
m.t. |
29º |
146 |
Alan MANIEZO |
BRA |
SÂO LUCAS SAUDE/GIANT/UAC/AMERICANA (BRA) |
3:58:24 |
m.t. |
30º |
85 |
Jorge MONTENEGRO |
ECU |
TEAM ECUADOR CICLISMO (ECU) |
3:58:24 |
m.t. |
31º |
84 |
Richard CARAPAZ |
ECU |
TEAM ECUADOR CICLISMO (ECU) |
3:58:35 |
01:29 |
32º |
66 |
Mario COSTA |
POR |
OFM/QUINTA DA LIXA (POR) |
3:58:37 |
01:31 |
33º |
23 |
Andrea PERON |
ITA |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK (USA) |
3:58:39 |
01:33 |
34º |
151 |
Adélio Paulo DA SILVA |
BRA |
FW ENGENHARIA/AMAZONAS BIKE/AÇO MIL (BRA) |
3:58:40 |
01:34 |
35º |
64 |
Luis FERNANDES |
POR |
OFM/QUINTA DA LIXA (POR) |
3:58:52 |
01:46 |
36º |
36 |
Dawit HAILE |
ERI |
WORLD CYCLING CENTER AFRICA (RSA) |
4:00:46 |
03:40 |
37º |
111 |
Nilceu SANTOS |
BRA |
SÃO FRANCISCO SAUDE /POWERADE /BOTAFOGO/ RIBEIRÂO PRETO (BRA) |
4:00:46 |
m.t. |
38º |
133 |
Tiego GASPAROTTO |
BRA |
GRCE MEMORIAL/PREFEITURA DE SANTOS (BRA) |
4:00:46 |
m.t. |
39º |
6 |
Renato SEABRA |
BRA |
CLUBE DATARO DE CICLISMO (BRA) |
4:00:46 |
m.t. |
40º |
3 |
Cleberson WEBER |
BRA |
CLUBE DATARO DE CICLISMO (BRA) |
4:00:46 |
m.t. |
41º |
16 |
Luca STERBINI |
ITA |
VINI FANTINI/SELLE ITÁLIA (ITA) |
4:00:46 |
m.t. |
42º |
35 |
Bonaventure UWIZEYIMANA |
RWA |
WORLD CYCLING CENTER AFRICA (RSA) |
4:00:46 |
m.t. |
43º |
132 |
Fabricio MORANDI |
BRA |
GRCE MEMORIAL/PREFEITURA DE SANTOS (BRA) |
4:00:46 |
m.t. |
44º |
31 |
Meron AMANUEL |
ERI |
WORLD CYCLING CENTER AFRICA (RSA) |
4:00:46 |
m.t. |
45º |
152 |
Joel DO PRADO JR |
BRA |
FW ENGENHARIA/AMAZONAS BIKE/AÇO MIL (BRA) |
4:00:46 |
m.t. |
46º |
171 |
Fábio RIBEIRO |
BRA |
SUZANO/DSW AUTOMOTIVE/CICLOMANIA (BRA) |
4:00:46 |
m.t. |
47º |
61 |
Alejandro MARQUE |
ESP |
OFM/QUINTA DA LIXA (POR) |
4:00:46 |
m.t. |
48º |
44 |
Gregory PANIZO |
BRA |
FUNVIC BRASILINVEST/SÃO JOSÉ DOS CAMPOS (BRA) |
4:00:46 |
m.t. |
49º |
72 |
Julien GADAY |
ARG |
BUENOS AIRES PROVINCIA (ARG) |
4:00:46 |
m.t. |
50º |
43 |
Flavio SANTOS |
BRA |
FUNVIC BRASILINVEST/SÃO JOSÉ DOS CAMPOS (BRA) |
4:00:46 |
m.t. |
51º |
155 |
Fabiano MOTA |
BRA |
FW ENGENHARIA/AMAZONAS BIKE/AÇO MIL (BRA) |
4:02:43 |
05:37 |
52º |
34 |
Ryan GIBBONS |
RSA |
WORLD CYCLING CENTER AFRICA (RSA) |
4:03:18 |
06:12 |
53º |
175 |
Fabio DE ALMEIDA |
BRA |
SUZANO/DSW AUTOMOTIVE/CICLOMANIA (BRA) |
4:03:18 |
m.t. |
54º |
24 |
Christopher WILLIAMS |
AUS |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK (USA) |
4:03:18 |
m.t. |
55º |
25 |
Aaron PERRY |
NZL |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK (USA) |
4:03:18 |
m.t. |
56º |
165 |
Guilherme LIMA |
BRA |
BARUERI/PENKS/NEW MILLEN/VZAM/MAXXIS (BRA) |
4:03:18 |
m.t. |
57º |
82 |
José RAGONESSI |
ECU |
TEAM ECUADOR CICLISMO (ECU) |
4:03:18 |
m.t. |
58º |
86 |
Pablo HIDALGO |
ECU |
TEAM ECUADOR CICLISMO (ECU) |
4:03:18 |
m.t. |
59º |
33 |
Estifanos KEBDE |
ETH |
WORLD CYCLING CENTER AFRICA (RSA) |
4:03:18 |
m.t. |
60º |
156 |
David LEITE SILVA |
BRA |
FW ENGENHARIA/AMAZONAS BIKE/AÇO MIL (BRA) |
4:03:18 |
m.t. |
61º |
173 |
Luiz ORTIZ JR |
BRA |
SUZANO/DSW AUTOMOTIVE/CICLOMANIA (BRA) |
4:03:18 |
m.t. |
62º |
93 |
Damien MARONI CHEVALIER |
FRA |
VELO CLUB DE GRAND CASE (FRA) |
4:03:18 |
m.t. |
63º |
74 |
Claudio MARCELO ARONE |
ARG |
BUENOS AIRES PROVINCIA (ARG) |
4:03:18 |
m.t. |
64º |
75 |
Santiago Alejandro SPINDOLA |
ARG |
BUENOS AIRES PROVINCIA (ARG) |
4:03:18 |
m.t. |
65º |
83 |
Segundo NAVARRETE |
ECU |
TEAM ECUADOR CICLISMO (ECU) |
4:03:18 |
m.t. |
66º |
76 |
Mauro AGOSTINI |
ARG |
BUENOS AIRES PROVINCIA (ARG) |
4:03:18 |
m.t. |
67º |
2 |
Rodrigo DE MELO |
BRA |
CLUBE DATARO DE CICLISMO (BRA) |
4:03:18 |
m.t. |
68º |
162 |
Carlos HENRIQUE SANTOS |
BRA |
BARUERI/PENKS/NEW MILLEN/VZAM/MAXXIS (BRA) |
4:03:18 |
m.t. |
69º |
73 |
Sebastian TOLOSA |
ARG |
BUENOS AIRES PROVINCIA (ARG) |
4:03:18 |
m.t. |
70º |
123 |
Nelson CORRÊA JR |
BRA |
VELO/GIANT/SEME RIO CLARO (BRA) |
4:03:18 |
m.t. |
71º |
101 |
Edgardo SIMON |
ARG |
IRONAGE (BRA) |
4:03:18 |
m.t. |
72º |
112 |
Mauricio KNAPP |
BRA |
SÃO FRANCISCO SAUDE /POWERADE /BOTAFOGO/ RIBEIRÂO PRETO (BRA) |
4:03:18 |
m.t. |
73º |
153 |
Leonardo VIEIRA LIMA |
BRA |
FW ENGENHARIA/AMAZONAS BIKE/AÇO MIL (BRA) |
4:03:18 |
m.t. |
74º |
144 |
Geraldo DA SILVA JR |
BRA |
SÂO LUCAS SAUDE/GIANT/UAC/AMERICANA (BRA) |
4:03:18 |
m.t. |
75º |
45 |
Tiago FIORILLI |
BRA |
FUNVIC BRASILINVEST/SÃO JOSÉ DOS CAMPOS (BRA) |
4:03:18 |
m.t. |
76º |
141 |
Raphael MANSINI SERPA |
BRA |
SÂO LUCAS SAUDE/GIANT/UAC/AMERICANA (BRA) |
4:03:18 |
m.t. |
77º |
106 |
Edson PONCIANO |
BRA |
IRONAGE (BRA) |
4:03:18 |
m.t. |
78º |
136 |
Marcos NOVELLO |
BRA |
GRCE MEMORIAL/PREFEITURA DE SANTOS (BRA) |
4:06:32 |
09:26 |
79º |
4 |
Murilo FERRAZ AFFONSO |
BRA |
CLUBE DATARO DE CICLISMO (BRA) |
4:06:32 |
m.t. |
80º |
176 |
Sidnei DOS SANTOS |
BRA |
SUZANO/DSW AUTOMOTIVE/CICLOMANIA (BRA) |
4:06:32 |
m.t. |
81º |
32 |
Getachew ATSBHA |
ETH |
WORLD CYCLING CENTER AFRICA (RSA) |
4:06:32 |
m.t. |
82º |
71 |
Lucas GADAY |
ARG |
BUENOS AIRES PROVINCIA (ARG) |
4:06:32 |
m.t. |
83º |
12 |
Roberto DE PATRE |
ITA |
VINI FANTINI/SELLE ITÁLIA (ITA) |
4:06:32 |
m.t. |
84º |
5 |
Cristian EGIDIO DA ROSA |
BRA |
CLUBE DATARO DE CICLISMO (BRA) |
4:08:06 |
11:00 |
85º |
126 |
Rogério SILVA |
BRA |
VELO/GIANT/SEME RIO CLARO (BRA) |
4:08:07 |
11:01 |
86º |
115 |
Jeovane JUNIOR OLIVEIRA |
BRA |
SÃO FRANCISCO SAUDE /POWERADE /BOTAFOGO/ RIBEIRÂO PRETO (BRA) |
4:12:56 |
15:50 |
87º |
135 |
Robson DIAS |
BRA |
GRCE MEMORIAL/PREFEITURA DE SANTOS (BRA) |
4:12:56 |
m.t. |
88º |
105 |
Eriberto RODRIGUES |
BRA |
IRONAGE (BRA) |
4:20:00 |
22:54 |
89º |
163 |
Raul ESTEVINHO |
BRA |
BARUERI/PENKS/NEW MILLEN/VZAM/MAXXIS (BRA) |
4:23:36 |
26:30 |
90º |
102 |
Marcelo MOSER |
BRA |
IRONAGE (BRA) |
4:25:17 |
28:11 |
91º |
104 |
Jean MARCEL DA SILVA |
BRA |
IRONAGE (BRA) |
4:25:17 |
m.t. |
92º |
166 |
José JAILSON DINIZ |
BRA |
BARUERI/PENKS/NEW MILLEN/VZAM/MAXXIS (BRA) |
4:25:17 |
m.t. |
93º |
124 |
Luciano ALVES |
BRA |
VELO/GIANT/SEME RIO CLARO (BRA) |
4:34:07 |
37:01 |