|
---> La Flèche Lorraine 2009 : Résultats du 112 km
Clas | Dos... | Nom Prénom | Cat. | . Temps..... | Ecart.... | Moy..... |
1 |
214 |
SCHMITT Jérémy |
C |
02h59’56 |
02h59’56 |
37,35 |
2 |
250 |
HALGRAIN Nicolas |
C |
02h59’56 |
" |
37,35 |
3 |
333 |
LANGLOIS |
D |
02h59’56 |
" |
37,35 |
4 |
431 |
VADAM Picuve |
C |
02h59’56 |
" |
37,35 |
5 |
377 |
THIMISTER Jean-Michel |
F |
03h00’00 |
à 0’04 |
37,33 |
6 |
373 |
JOULIN Eric |
D |
03h00’06 |
à 0’10 |
37,31 |
7 |
260 |
STAUDER YANNICK |
D |
03h00’06 |
à 0’10 |
37,31 |
8 |
383 |
SCHWICKERL Dan |
E |
03h03’23 |
à 3’27 |
36,64 |
9 |
273 |
DURINGER Alain |
E |
03h03’23 |
à 3’27 |
36,64 |
10 |
208 |
LARDINOIS Jean-Luc |
E |
03h04’10 |
à 4’14 |
36,49 |
11 |
219 |
DONY Jean-Philippe |
C |
03h04’10 |
à 4’14 |
36,49 |
12 |
226 |
FROSCH STEPHANE |
D |
03h04’14 |
à 4’18 |
36,48 |
13 |
203 |
DROUAILLET Julien |
D |
03h04’18 |
à 4’22 |
36,46 |
14 |
339 |
GOUT Florian |
C |
03h04’22 |
à 4’26 |
36,45 |
15 |
252 |
JEANNOT Steve |
D |
03h04’26 |
à 4’30 |
36,44 |
16 |
423 |
CHOPINEAUX Bruno |
E |
03h04’26 |
à 4’30 |
36,44 |
17 |
224 |
GARNIER Jean Michel |
E |
03h04’26 |
à 4’30 |
36,44 |
18 |
218 |
SQUELIN Cédric |
C |
03h04’26 |
à 4’30 |
36,44 |
19 |
382 |
COVAREL Kévin |
C |
03h04’26 |
à 4’30 |
36,44 |
20 |
291 |
VEISSE Jean Philippe |
D |
03h04’26 |
à 4’30 |
36,44 |
21 |
402 |
DOLFIN Bart |
F |
03h04’26 |
à 4’30 |
36,44 |
22 |
210 |
MOUGEL Francis |
E |
03h04’26 |
à 4’30 |
36,44 |
23 |
264 |
PHILIPPE MARC |
D |
03h04’26 |
à 4’30 |
36,44 |
24 |
211 |
BUTTERBACH Nathan |
C |
03h04’26 |
à 4’30 |
36,44 |
25 |
261 |
CHARPY OLIVIER |
D |
03h04’26 |
à 4’30 |
36,44 |
26 |
330 |
MINET Marc |
D |
03h04’26 |
à 4’30 |
36,44 |
27 |
220 |
BISTER Yannick |
D |
03h04’26 |
à 4’30 |
36,44 |
28 |
379 |
HENNES Alain |
F |
03h04’26 |
à 4’30 |
36,44 |
29 |
378 |
SCHOONBROONT Freddy |
F |
03h04’26 |
à 4’30 |
36,44 |
30 |
323 |
ESPUNA LUDOVIC |
D |
03h04’26 |
à 4’30 |
36,44 |
31 |
204 |
BRITSCHER Gilles |
E |
03h04’26 |
à 4’30 |
36,44 |
32 |
216 |
GIUSTIZIERI Manu |
D |
03h04’26 |
à 4’30 |
36,44 |
33 |
345 |
BONNARD Thierry |
E |
03h04’26 |
à 4’30 |
36,44 |
34 |
227 |
SIEBERT ERIC |
E |
03h04’26 |
à 4’30 |
36,44 |
35 |
254 |
SIMON Cyrille |
D |
03h04’26 |
à 4’30 |
36,44 |
36 |
361 |
CAEL JEAN MARIE |
F |
03h04’26 |
à 4’30 |
36,44 |
37 |
407 |
BOSCH Erik- Jan |
E |
03h04’26 |
à 4’30 |
36,44 |
38 |
390 |
PIERRE Frédéric |
D |
03h04’26 |
à 4’30 |
36,44 |
39 |
427 |
VERMONET Antoine |
C |
03h04’26 |
à 4’30 |
36,44 |
40 |
418 |
NIESS Rainier |
C |
03h04’26 |
à 4’30 |
36,44 |
41 |
222 |
BITTINGER Rene |
F |
03h06’44 |
à 6’48 |
35,99 |
42 |
409 |
THIEBAUT Dominique |
G |
03h09’45 |
à 9’49 |
35,42 |
43 |
414 |
CHOQUERT Christian |
F |
03h09’45 |
à 9’49 |
35,42 |
44 |
249 |
DENIS LUDOVIC |
D |
03h09’45 |
à 9’49 |
35,42 |
45 |
336 |
BANTQUIN Frederic |
D |
03h09’45 |
à 9’49 |
35,42 |
46 |
329 |
HUMNERT GILLES |
F |
03h09’45 |
à 9’49 |
35,42 |
47 |
275 |
MOLINARI FREDERIC |
E |
03h09’45 |
à 9’49 |
35,42 |
48 |
266 |
ESCUDIER CHRISTIAN |
E |
03h09’45 |
à 9’49 |
35,42 |
49 |
444 |
PEIFFER Ghyslain |
E |
03h09’45 |
à 9’49 |
35,42 |
50 |
403 |
SAMMARTANO Mickael |
D |
03h09’45 |
à 9’49 |
35,42 |
51 |
318 |
FANZEL Laurent |
F |
03h09’45 |
à 9’49 |
35,42 |
52 |
321 |
KRASNIAK Zbigniew |
F |
03h09’45 |
à 9’49 |
35,42 |
53 |
346 |
GUERARD Bernard |
|
03h09’45 |
à 9’49 |
35,42 |
54 |
308 |
BEAUCOURT Frederic |
E |
03h09’45 |
à 9’49 |
35,42 |
55 |
253 |
FERRY Adrien |
C |
03h09’45 |
à 9’49 |
35,42 |
56 |
392 |
SOUEL Arnaud |
D |
03h09’45 |
à 9’49 |
35,42 |
57 |
372 |
THINES René |
F |
03h09’45 |
à 9’49 |
35,42 |
58 |
322 |
VAGRAY ALAIN |
E |
03h09’45 |
à 9’49 |
35,42 |
59 |
432 |
DOMERGUE Julien |
C |
03h09’45 |
à 9’49 |
35,42 |
60 |
305 |
LAEUFFER BERNARD |
F |
03h09’45 |
à 9’49 |
35,42 |
61 |
351 |
SIAUD OLIVIER |
D |
03h09’45 |
à 9’49 |
35,42 |
62 |
307 |
WATIER ERIC |
E |
03h09’45 |
à 9’49 |
35,42 |
63 |
238 |
APPEL Nicolas |
C |
03h09’45 |
à 9’49 |
35,42 |
64 |
283 |
PETHE rancois |
E |
03h09’45 |
à 9’49 |
35,42 |
65 |
240 |
SCHNEIDER EDDY |
D |
03h09’45 |
à 9’49 |
35,42 |
66 |
436 |
GODEFROY Denis |
E |
03h09’45 |
à 9’49 |
35,42 |
67 |
221 |
DELIGNY Victor |
C |
03h09’45 |
à 9’49 |
35,42 |
68 |
358 |
DOMINGUES Filipe |
E |
03h09’45 |
à 9’49 |
35,42 |
69 |
384 |
PAUL Eric |
E |
03h09’45 |
à 9’49 |
35,42 |
70 |
332 |
COHELEACH STEPHANE |
D |
03h09’45 |
à 9’49 |
35,42 |
71 |
230 |
DARRAS Thierry |
E |
03h09’45 |
à 9’49 |
35,42 |
72 |
355 |
MAUCOTEL PIERRE |
D |
03h09’45 |
à 9’49 |
35,42 |
73 |
225 |
CHEMIN Guy |
E |
03h09’45 |
à 9’49 |
35,42 |
74 |
212 |
BASTIEN Laurent |
E |
03h09’45 |
à 9’49 |
35,42 |
75 |
388 |
BACHLIER Claude |
F |
03h09’45 |
à 9’49 |
35,42 |
76 |
357 |
CHARPY Laurent |
D |
03h10’15 |
à 10’19 |
35,32 |
77 |
389 |
REVEL Yann |
C |
03h10’15 |
à 10’19 |
35,32 |
78 |
410 |
MENS John |
E |
03h11’49 |
à 11’53 |
35,03 |
79 |
376 |
PIMENTA Marc |
E |
03h12’20 |
à 12’24 |
34,94 |
80 |
326 |
DUPONT PHILIPPE |
E |
03h13’35 |
à 13’39 |
34,71 |
81 |
364 |
ANDRE Cyrille |
D |
03h13’35 |
à 13’39 |
34,71 |
82 |
297 |
MANFROI CHRISTOPHE |
D |
03h13’35 |
à 13’39 |
34,71 |
83 |
320 |
ANDRE Pierre |
E |
03h13’35 |
à 13’39 |
34,71 |
84 |
262 |
WOJTAL PHILIPPE |
E |
03h13’35 |
à 13’39 |
34,71 |
85 |
286 |
TOURETTE Regis |
D |
03h13’35 |
à 13’39 |
34,71 |
86 |
334 |
BOURHOVEN CEDRIC |
D |
03h13’35 |
à 13’39 |
34,71 |
87 |
315 |
BECKER Pascal |
E |
03h14’37 |
à 14’41 |
34,53 |
88 |
217 |
PARDIEU PATRICK |
E |
03h15’18 |
à 15’22 |
34,41 |
89 |
380 |
GOVAERTS Johan |
F |
03h15’30 |
à 15’34 |
34,37 |
90 |
270 |
PEREIRA Nicolas |
C |
03h15’30 |
à 15’34 |
34,37 |
91 |
397 |
DEFAUT Michel |
F |
03h15’30 |
à 15’34 |
34,37 |
92 |
287 |
ARNOULD GERARD |
F |
03h15’39 |
à 15’43 |
34,35 |
93 |
385 |
GAUROY Christophe |
E |
03h15’39 |
à 15’43 |
34,35 |
94 |
290 |
THOMAS LIONEL |
D |
03h15’39 |
à 15’43 |
34,35 |
95 |
268 |
ROYER LAURENT |
E |
03h15’59 |
à 16’03 |
34,29 |
96 |
401 |
VOELLSCH Philippe |
E |
03h15’59 |
à 16’03 |
34,29 |
97 |
292 |
LUXEMBOURG Daniel |
E |
03h15’59 |
à 16’03 |
34,29 |
98 |
251 |
WEREY Jean Yves |
E |
03h15’59 |
à 16’03 |
34,29 |
99 |
302 |
CAPONE Alfred |
F |
03h15’59 |
à 16’03 |
34,29 |
100 |
271 |
GENAY Jean Louis |
E |
03h15’59 |
à 16’03 |
34,29 |
101 |
408 |
BROHIM Ronald |
F |
03h15’59 |
à 16’03 |
34,29 |
102 |
365 |
MULLER Laurent |
D |
03h15’59 |
à 16’03 |
34,29 |
103 |
428 |
LOEVENBRUCK François |
F |
03h15’59 |
à 16’03 |
34,29 |
104 |
289 |
NICOLAS ERIC |
E |
03h15’59 |
à 16’03 |
34,29 |
105 |
360 |
MADELAINE Jacques |
F |
03h15’59 |
à 16’03 |
34,29 |
106 |
439 |
GROSSI Stéphne |
E |
03h15’59 |
à 16’03 |
34,29 |
107 |
298 |
RILLIOT SEBASTIEN |
D |
03h15’59 |
à 16’03 |
34,29 |
108 |
438 |
GUERARD François |
F |
03h15’59 |
à 16’03 |
34,29 |
109 |
294 |
HOMBOURGER CHRISTOPHE |
E |
03h16’10 |
à 16’14 |
34,26 |
110 |
400 |
SAMMARTANO Jean |
C |
03h16’10 |
à 16’14 |
34,26 |
111 |
228 |
TRESSELT JEROME |
D |
03h16’10 |
à 16’14 |
34,26 |
112 |
367 |
PAULY Luc |
D |
03h16’10 |
à 16’14 |
34,26 |
113 |
314 |
LHUILLIER REGIS |
D |
03h17’19 |
à 17’23 |
34,06 |
114 |
313 |
VANNSON ERIC |
D |
03h18’50 |
à 18’54 |
33,8 |
115 |
391 |
POIROT Michel |
E |
03h18’50 |
à 18’54 |
33,8 |
116 |
295 |
TREDEMY Andre |
D |
03h18’50 |
à 18’54 |
33,8 |
117 |
267 |
SCHNELL RAOUL |
F |
03h18’50 |
à 18’54 |
33,8 |
118 |
280 |
CHEDRU Jean Patrick |
F |
03h18’50 |
à 18’54 |
33,8 |
119 |
387 |
LAGUERRE Patrick |
E |
03h18’50 |
à 18’54 |
33,8 |
120 |
306 |
GUILNET OLIVIER |
E |
03h19’00 |
à 19’04 |
33,77 |
121 |
244 |
PETITDEMANGE MARTIAL |
F |
03h19’00 |
à 19’04 |
33,77 |
122 |
245 |
PETITDEMANGE GEOFFREY |
C |
03h19’00 |
à 19’04 |
33,77 |
123 |
353 |
GAME LOIC |
C |
03h19’00 |
à 19’04 |
33,77 |
124 |
296 |
NUNES Jose |
D |
03h19’00 |
à 19’04 |
33,77 |
125 |
269 |
LOUTON Thierry |
E |
03h19’00 |
à 19’04 |
33,77 |
126 |
310 |
VASSELIN JEROME |
D |
03h19’00 |
à 19’04 |
33,77 |
127 |
288 |
NICOLAS CLAUDE |
G |
03h19’00 |
à 19’04 |
33,77 |
128 |
416 |
SONZOGNI Olivier |
E |
03h19’00 |
à 19’04 |
33,77 |
129 |
435 |
GUENARD Sébastien |
C |
03h19’00 |
à 19’04 |
33,77 |
130 |
201 |
TURCK Alain |
F |
03h21’06 |
à 21’10 |
33,42 |
131 |
265 |
GENAY DENIS |
|
03h21’11 |
à 21’15 |
33,4 |
132 |
433 |
ASSIRELLI Didier |
E |
03h21’11 |
à 21’15 |
33,4 |
133 |
424 |
LEPEREQ Jean-Philippe |
D |
03h21’22 |
à 21’26 |
33,37 |
134 |
362 |
SANDOVAL ALEXIS |
C |
03h22’57 |
à 23’01 |
33,11 |
135 |
235 |
KLEBER Philippe |
D |
03h23’02 |
à 23’06 |
33,1 |
136 |
284 |
WAGNER ERIC BENOIT |
E |
03h23’02 |
à 23’06 |
33,1 |
137 |
366 |
JOESSEL Francis |
E |
03h23’02 |
à 23’06 |
33,1 |
138 |
279 |
FALCONE Vincent |
F |
03h23’02 |
à 23’06 |
33,1 |
139 |
272 |
CHERY Francois |
E |
03h25’22 |
à 25’26 |
32,72 |
140 |
205 |
THIERRY Anthony |
D |
03h27’03 |
à 27’07 |
32,46 |
141 |
349 |
D ERRICO MARC |
D |
03h27’03 |
à 27’07 |
32,46 |
142 |
348 |
VOLLE Stephane |
D |
03h29’11 |
à 29’15 |
32,12 |
143 |
425 |
ROTTY Yannick |
D |
03h29’11 |
à 29’15 |
32,12 |
144 |
327 |
HISLER GUY |
F |
03h29’16 |
à 29’20 |
32,11 |
145 |
328 |
BOMONT JOSSELIN |
D |
03h29’24 |
à 29’28 |
32,09 |
146 |
319 |
LEHAIR Jean |
F |
03h31’39 |
à 31’43 |
31,75 |
147 |
374 |
ESPUNA Claude |
F |
03h31’39 |
à 31’43 |
31,75 |
148 |
257 |
STEIN JEAN Noel |
E |
03h31’39 |
à 31’43 |
31,75 |
149 |
354 |
SCHINERT FREDERIC |
E |
03h31’39 |
à 31’43 |
31,75 |
150 |
239 |
LORRETTE Philippe |
F |
03h31’39 |
à 31’43 |
31,75 |
151 |
404 |
PASQUET Boris |
E |
03h31’39 |
à 31’43 |
31,75 |
152 |
395 |
KOTZYBA Jérome |
E |
03h31’39 |
à 31’43 |
31,75 |
153 |
274 |
BENOIT JEAN CLAUDE |
F |
03h31’39 |
à 31’43 |
31,75 |
154 |
430 |
GERAUDEL Dominique |
E |
03h31’47 |
à 31’51 |
31,73 |
155 |
386 |
GIRARDEAU Géraud |
G |
03h31’47 |
à 31’51 |
31,73 |
156 |
412 |
LAMARCHE Claude |
E |
03h31’47 |
à 31’51 |
31,73 |
157 |
233 |
BOUCHERET PATRICE |
F |
03h35’13 |
à 35’17 |
31,22 |
158 |
277 |
SOURLIER JULIEN |
C |
03h38’27 |
à 38’31 |
30,76 |
159 |
375 |
GRIGNARD Baudouin |
E |
03h38’35 |
à 38’39 |
30,74 |
160 |
381 |
VAN DEN BROCK Willy |
G |
03h38’48 |
à 38’52 |
30,71 |
161 |
405 |
NOIRE Michel |
G |
03h39’10 |
à 39’14 |
30,66 |
162 |
231 |
ZAJAC Pierre |
E |
03h39’23 |
à 39’27 |
30,63 |
163 |
255 |
TOBOUL Kennel Michel |
F |
03h39’23 |
à 39’27 |
30,63 |
164 |
236 |
JEANPETIT Fabrice |
E |
03h39’50 |
à 39’54 |
30,57 |
165 |
419 |
GEUDEUERT Nicolas |
C |
03h39’50 |
à 39’54 |
30,57 |
166 |
309 |
AHRACH Mohamed |
E |
03h39’50 |
à 39’54 |
30,57 |
167 |
282 |
RUFFONI Joseph |
G |
03h40’04 |
à 40’08 |
30,54 |
168 |
325 |
HAZARD BERTRAND |
E |
03h40’11 |
à 40’15 |
30,52 |
169 |
229 |
TRESSELT Herve |
F |
03h40’18 |
à 40’22 |
30,5 |
170 |
420 |
SALZARD Jonathan |
C |
03h43’02 |
à 43’06 |
30,13 |
171 |
421 |
LAURENT Lionel |
F |
03h43’02 |
à 43’06 |
30,13 |
172 |
352 |
THOUVENOT JARNA |
C |
03h43’02 |
à 43’06 |
30,13 |
173 |
206 |
SARRIVA Eleonore |
A |
03h45’15 |
à 45’19 |
29,83 |
174 |
406 |
FITO Sebastien |
|
03h45’22 |
à 45’26 |
29,82 |
175 |
256 |
VILLEMIN Pierre |
E |
03h45’26 |
à 45’30 |
29,81 |
176 |
393 |
LECOSSOIS Aymeric |
C |
03h45’26 |
à 45’30 |
29,81 |
177 |
312 |
FOMBARON JEROME |
D |
03h46’05 |
à 46’09 |
29,72 |
178 |
442 |
GEORGES Véronique |
B |
03h46’31 |
à 46’35 |
29,67 |
179 |
247 |
MANGUIN DIDIER |
E |
03h46’31 |
à 46’35 |
29,67 |
180 |
263 |
SCHNEIDER DIDIER |
F |
03h46’31 |
à 46’35 |
29,67 |
181 |
234 |
HUMBERT Raoul |
G |
03h46’31 |
à 46’35 |
29,67 |
182 |
363 |
SCHOSSE Fernand |
G |
03h46’31 |
à 46’35 |
29,67 |
183 |
246 |
LECLERC FREDERIC |
E |
03h46’31 |
à 46’35 |
29,67 |
184 |
215 |
GRANDMOUGIN Michel |
F |
03h46’43 |
à 46’47 |
29,64 |
185 |
398 |
LUCIEN Jérrome |
D |
03h46’55 |
à 46’59 |
29,61 |
186 |
258 |
GENTER ALAIN |
E |
03h47’24 |
à 47’28 |
29,55 |
187 |
417 |
NIESS Jean-Michel |
F |
03h47’46 |
à 47’50 |
29,5 |
188 |
426 |
PATON Luc |
D |
03h49’31 |
à 49’35 |
29,28 |
189 |
394 |
FERRY Alain |
F |
03h49’31 |
à 49’35 |
29,28 |
190 |
209 |
BUTTERBACH Denis |
F |
03h49’31 |
à 49’35 |
29,28 |
191 |
301 |
BOULAY Frederic |
D |
03h49’34 |
à 49’38 |
29,27 |
192 |
300 |
DELLA Bona Aldric |
D |
03h49’38 |
à 49’42 |
29,26 |
193 |
278 |
SALIOU FABRICE |
D |
03h49’38 |
à 49’42 |
29,26 |
194 |
422 |
NARBERGER Bruno |
E |
03h49’43 |
à 49’47 |
29,25 |
195 |
440 |
SCALA Gaëtan |
C |
03h52’45 |
à 52’49 |
28,87 |
196 |
369 |
PETZOLD Claude |
F |
03h52’55 |
à 52’59 |
28,85 |
197 |
443 |
RAULLET Rodolphe |
D |
03h52’55 |
à 52’59 |
28,85 |
198 |
299 |
GOMES Fernando |
G |
03h52’55 |
à 52’59 |
28,85 |
199 |
370 |
CLAUDEPIERRE Jacky |
F |
03h52’55 |
à 52’59 |
28,85 |
200 |
368 |
CLAUDEPIERRE |
F |
03h52’55 |
à 52’59 |
28,85 |
201 |
311 |
GOUSSAL CHRISTOPHE |
D |
03h54’18 |
à 54’22 |
28,68 |
202 |
259 |
THIRION JOEL |
G |
03h55’24 |
à 55’28 |
28,55 |
203 |
276 |
MUNIER ETIENNE |
E |
03h55’24 |
à 55’28 |
28,55 |
204 |
342 |
BOICHOT Romain |
C |
03h56’27 |
à 56’31 |
28,42 |
205 |
232 |
JEAN-PIERRE Angelo |
G |
03h59’27 |
à 59’31 |
28,06 |
206 |
281 |
HUSSON Michel |
G |
04h04’31 |
à 1h04’35 |
27,48 |
207 |
399 |
GOUDOT Benoit |
F |
04h05’47 |
à 1h05’51 |
27,34 |
208 |
429 |
DOMINGOS Patrice |
D |
04h05’47 |
à 1h05’51 |
27,34 |
209 |
331 |
KIEFFER CHRISTIAN |
F |
04h07’10 |
à 1h07’14 |
27,19 |
210 |
434 |
KOEFFER Dimitri |
C |
04h21’27 |
à 1h21’31 |
25,7 |
211 |
303 |
FLEURENT Michel |
F |
04h27’32 |
à 1h27’36 |
25,12 |
212 |
316 |
CLAUDE Patrice |
F |
04h30’53 |
à 1h30’57 |
24,81 |
213 |
317 |
LHERBIER Eric |
F |
04h34’02 |
à 1h34’06 |
24,52 |
214 |
411 |
ANTONEM Luc |
E |
04h34’28 |
à 1h34’32 |
24,48 |
|
|
Haut
|