Velovelo
Português Nederlands 日本語 中文
Español English čeština slovenčina
русский italiano polski norsk
français Deutsch svenska عربي
 
 Página anterior
 Enviar a un amigo
 Para imprimir
 ---> La Cyclauto78 2007 : Résultats du 165 km

ClassNomPrénomClubTemps
1 LEMOUR Lionel ACBB 04:31:41
2 BROCHOT Bertrand SANGLIERS DU VEXIN 04:31:45
3 DARD Ludovic USM GAGNY 04:33:38
4 DAREAU Philippe LC CREVECOEUR 04:33:43
5 BROCHOT Vincent SANGLIERS DU VEXIN 04:33:46
6 CLERICO Emmanuel LE TEAM 04:33:51
7 HORUCKOWA Sylvain ACVO 04:33:54
8 LAMONTAGNE Pierre Marc AS CORBEIL ESSONNE 04:33:57
9 SATGE Jeff VERSAILLES SPORTIF 04:34:00
10 DIAZ Steve PSA MULHOUSE 04:34:03
11 LONGO Matthieu 04:34:49
12 MAGNAN Denis UC FLINS 04:35:50
13 LECOCQ Cédric COS RENAULT LARDY 04:35:54
14 PREVOST Fréderic SCVffct 04:36:10
15 REMY Bertrand 04:36:43
16 MAZIERES Fred VC PAYS DE ST FLOUR 04:36:44
17 KERIRZIN Philippe ES STAINS 04:36:48
18 GIORGALA Serge AS SARTROUVILLE 04:36:52
19 BONNAND Cyrille BLEUS DE France 04:37:17
20 NAOUA Mounir CSM LE PECQ 04:37:25
21 LOUET Hadrien CENTRE CYCLISTE DES LOUPS DE T 04:37:31
22 GUENARD Franck EC FONTENAYSIENNE 04:37:34
23 ZANETI Christophe VC MERUVIEN 04:37:36
24 FARAON Walter PSA POISSY 04:37:37
25 COMBE Fréderic VC GARENNOIS 04:37:39
26 DELACHAPELLE Olivier CC CREIL 04:37:40
27 PAINTER Russel NORWOOD PARAGON 04:37:47
28 EMBAREK Thierry ORSAY 04:37:50
29 BELLAY Mathieu VC EURE MADRIE SEINE 04:37:52
30 MENAGER Loic AC ORSAY 04:37:53
31 ROPARS Philippe VC MUREAUX 04:38:00
32 EVRARD Benoît SC VERNOUILLET 04:38:03
33 MAINARD Didier ACBB 04:41:02
34 DONNE David BMC 04:41:06
35 CATON Philippe CC ROMAINVILLE 04:41:08
36 CHEVALIER Laurent SC VERNOUILLET 04:41:11
37 SOLLERET Maximilien SC VERNOUILLET 04:41:12
38 LEBOSSE Lionel EESPC 04:41:14
39 ALONSO Vincent AVS 04:41:15
40 ANNE Xavier CA MANTES LA VILLE 04:41:17
41 ESCUAIN Sébastien LES KOYOTES 04:41:21
42 HAMARD Pascal CC PONTHIERRY PRIGNY 04:43:25
43 LAMBERT Vincent USMC 04:43:32
44 DEPARIS Tristan 04:44:35
45 ANCEAUX Philippe TEAM COMPIEGNE 04:44:37
46 GRANCHER Francis ACBB 04:44:39
47 GUERIN Stéphane Christophe PAC 95 04:44:41
48 PICHON Stéphane PSA GRANDE ARMEE 04:44:42
49 RAUX Antoine VLV FEUCHEROLLES 04:44:47
50 MONTIER Franck PSA POISSY 04:44:49
51 COUDRE Karl VS 04:44:51
52 HONORE Jean Baptiste CREUSOT VS 04:44:53
53 COUILLEAUX Yannick 04:44:55
54 MARIANI Aldo SVP 04:44:57
55 FAGNAN Jean Marc 04:45:01
56 PETIT Stéphane SC VERNOUILLET 04:45:03
57 NANTAS Claude PSA LA GARENNE 04:45:22
58 MOTTET Raphael 04:45:26
59 VOURCH André AS BOURSE 04:45:28
60 VASSORD Benoît CCLP 91 04:45:31
61 LABAT Bruno EESPC 04:45:40
62 HAMON Laurent VERSAILLES SPORTIF 04:45:42
63 FIATTE Pierre CS CATALAN 04:45:46
64 LIEBAULT Stéphane EC OISSEL 04:45:49
65 BOUCHER Eric Serge Daniel AS SARTROUVILLE 04:45:52
66 BOUGERIE Christophe CSMAE AUBERGENVILLE 04:45:54
67 ZURFLUH Olivier Union vélo Orgerus 04:45:56
68 PALARIC Bruno 04:45:58
69 LACOUA Damien CCO 04:46:04
70 CADRAN Lionel VTT ST EXUPERY POISSY 04:46:07
72 BONNEAU Richard ECS AVALLON 04:46:23
73 GAVEL Christophe CC BAILLET EN France 04:46:26
74 BOIVRENOULT David VC EURE MADRIE SEINE 04:46:29
75 GROUGON Pascal C C O 04:46:33
76 HOURT Patrick VC LIVRY GARGAN 04:46:35
77 MALANDAIN Christophe AC BOUFFEMONT 04:46:37
78 OBERT Oliver 04:46:40
79 GROSHENS Didier CSA RATHELOT 04:46:43
80 COINON Jean Pierre CS BRETIGNY 04:46:45
81 BOURSY Eric AC SOTTEVILLE 04:46:51
82 MATHON Henri AC SUD 28 04:46:55
83 BASCOP Alexandre CRAC TOURAINE 04:46:56
84 RENAULT Jean Luc ECD HOUDAN 04:47:19
85 GARDIN Fréderic CC PONTHIERRY PRIGNY 04:47:25
86 VERRON Bruno SC VERNOUILLET 04:47:27
87 JACOBELLI Thibault CSM PUTEAUX 04:47:29
88 COUTELEAU Jean Pierre US IVRY 04:47:32
89 DIBOINE Patrice 04:47:35
90 FEYTONS Patrick VC BEAUCHAMP 04:48:01
91 BOUTIGNY David CSMAE AUBERGENVILLE 04:48:15
92 BUNY Régis ASPTT REIMS 04:49:22
93 JEGAT Mchel VC BEAUCHAMP 04:49:25
94 DELARUELLE Xavier GISORS 04:49:28
95 LHUILLER Geoffroy CC MERIEL 04:49:36
96 PINEAU Olivier VC ISSY 04:49:39
97 MANOJLOVIC Borislav PSA MULHOUSE 04:49:41
98 THOMAS François CA MANTES LA VILLE 04:49:44
99 MARTIN Laurent EC FONTENAYSIENNE 04:49:51
100 LOISEL Franck CC PONTHIERRY PRIGNY 04:49:58
101 ELLIOT Jason VS LE POINCONNET 04:52:11
102 PINTO DA SILVA Aalin CNC PICARDIE 04:52:15
103 HERBETEAU Eric US IVRY 04:52:43
104 NICOL Thierry UVSGB 04:52:52
105 CHAMVOUX Olivier LES SANGLIERS DU VEXIN 04:53:20
106 BOUYSSARIE Jacques ECV 78 04:53:27
107 AUBREE Hervé AS HERBLAY 04:53:28
108 GEAY Eric JS SALLE S LAVALETTE 04:53:34
109 PENSEC Christian US METRO 04:53:37
110 GARRIDO Frédéric EC DU HOUDANAIS 04:53:39
111 BERTIN Richard VC RENAULT FLINS 04:53:44
112 GAUTHERAT Serge PSA MULHOUSE 04:53:47
113 NINOT Michel Claude 04:53:51
114 MATURA Yannick FORGES VELO ’S 76F 04:54:08
115 PRUD’HOMME Thierry PSA POISSY 04:54:10
116 LESPAGNOL Laurent CCO 04:54:15
117 GOFFIN Serge VC BEAUCHAMP 04:54:19
118 SANCHEZ Jean Michel VELO 9 ET CIE 04:54:22
119 LUZET Eric 04:54:24
120 BAZIN Didier VC BEYNES 04:54:27
121 SEVESTRE Dominique UNIVERS CYCLISTE 04:54:30
122 HEMMINGS Philip SVP 04:54:32
123 RIGAULT Didier AC BOUFFEMONT 04:54:35
124 ROUSSEAU Fréderic BALMA OC 04:54:58
125 LIORZOU Erwan CACO 04:55:30
126 MAUNY Pascal ACCTB 04:55:33
127 PAPIN Christophe USM GAGNY 04:55:36
128 SELVO Bernard CSA LES LOGES 04:55:48
129 ROBIN Nicolas EC JUVISY VIRY 04:55:53
130 LACOCHE Gérard EC VELIZY 04:56:00
131 BARON Pascal ACCTB SEVRAN 04:56:05
132 BIGET Eric AC POMMEUSE BOISSY 04:56:08
133 ANDRE William VC LANGROIS 04:56:11
134 BARON Raymond Charles 04:56:14
135 MARTIN Antoine ACBB 04:56:16
136 SERGENT Sylvain CS BRETIGNY 04:56:19
137 TIGE Marina CN ST QUENTIN EV YVELINES 04:56:23
138 TERREIL Patrick PSA MULHOUSE 04:56:27
139 TOUCHAIS Franck 04:56:29
140 RALSTON Paul ASPTT ORLEANS 04:56:36
141 RACINE Romain ROUEN TRIATHLON 04:56:38
142 VOUILLEMY François U,C, Alençonn /Dmigny 04:56:41
143 TETARD Philippe VC BEAUCHAMP 04:56:43
144 CERINI Jerôme CCO 04:56:47
145 BOUYSSOU Jean Luc VC CHAMBLY 04:56:50
146 BOUDEHEN Philippe VC ROUEN 76 04:56:53
147 BENOIT Thierry LE TEAM 04:56:59
148 GARCIA ESTEVEZ José Manuel EC NEUILLY PLAISANCE 04:57:01
149 FREMERY Patrick ASPTT PARIS 04:58:11
150 VALLADE Eric VERSAILLES SPORTIF 04:58:15
151 NICOLAS Henri VC BEAUCHAMP 04:58:30
152 FLANT Pierre VC BEAUCHAMP 04:58:35
153 DERIVAUX Charles 04:58:40
154 HIGOUNET Alexandre VC GENSINY 04:58:42
155 GUNTHER Gilles ECF 04:58:45
156 GEHNERT Jean Christophe CLUB NAGEURS DE PARIS 04:58:48
157 ALLAND Daniel UV ORGERUS 04:58:57
158 ASSE Christophe VALLE D’AVRE CYCLISTE 05:00:01
159 BELIEN Michel RO CONFLANNAISE 05:00:04
160 TAILLANDIER Bernard EC FONTENAYSIENNE 05:00:07
161 VOISIN Jean Claude CC PIERRE JODET 05:00:11
162 CAPOROSSI Laurent PSA LA GARENNE 05:00:13
163 COURCOT Philippe ACB BOUFFEMONT 05:00:16
164 DEFRAIN Jacky CC PONTHIERRY PRIGNY 05:00:20
165 SERRET Bruno VC BEAUCHAMP 05:00:22
166 COUTURIER Laurent UNIVERS CYCLISTE 05:00:25
167 HOURT Paul Thierry VC LIFRY GARGAN 05:00:30
168 ARNI Francesco CCO 05:00:32
169 COUSSEMONT Alexis VENTOUX VELO SENSATIONS 05:00:36
170 MAUDUIT Grégory 05:00:39
171 BOUTIGNY Cyril CSMAE AUBERGENVILLE 05:00:42
172 LE DISSEZ Christophe AC BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT 05:00:51
173 LAVELOT Bertrand RAC 05:00:54
174 BONNET Olivier 05:01:11
175 DUPUIS Alain TYCO ELECTRONICS 05:01:13
176 SEVESTRE Cyrille 05:01:16
177 CALLAC Bruno TRIATHLON ANDRESY 05:01:20
178 LEMARIE Fréderic RO CONFLANAISE 05:01:22
179 CROUZILLES Alain VC LIVRY GARGAN 05:01:25
180 RABACHE Sylvain Jean ECVVT 05:01:28
181 DUGRAVOT Philippe VITTEL TRIATHLON 05:01:34
182 GAU Thierry PAC SANNOIS 05:01:46
183 GAUDENECHE Cédric AUBERGENVILLE 05:01:49
184 RAYMOND Franck BMC 05:01:51
185 JOUAS Patrick Henri AC ORSAY 05:01:53
186 ZARPANELIAN Christophe 05:02:26
187 VAN DE KLUNDER Joris 05:03:38
188 BUGEL Alain 05:03:42
189 MARTINEAU Stéphane 05:03:46
190 SOUCHAL Thierry 05:03:49
191 THIERREE Jerôme ECDH 05:03:51
192 DIMITRIJEVIC Zoran PSA VELIZY 05:03:54
193 JANNOT Jacky ECD HOUDAN 05:03:58
194 TOUATI Fabien 05:04:10
195 LAMBIN Eric 05:04:14
196 BEREHOUC Christian 05:04:19
197 HUNAULT Lionel COS RENAULT LARDY 05:04:23
199 GODEFROY Bruno CCBF 05:04:49
200 ACHOUR Abdel CC ROMAINVILLE 05:04:53
201 MATHIS Eric AS SARTROUVILLE 05:05:13
202 LIEVRE Marc TSR 78 05:05:18
203 BODIN Ivan François EC FONTENAY 05:05:21
204 BOUT Benoît SVP 05:05:25
205 NICOLETTI François AC BUELLAS 05:05:27
206 PITOU Ludovic EC OISSEL 05:05:44
207 FOUQUET Daniel CS ABBEVILLOIS 05:05:47
208 TASSART Christophe PCCT COMPIEGNE 05:05:50
209 FERRON Serge E GISOROS 05:05:53
210 DURET Bruno 05:05:56
211 MARIE Pascal SVP 05:05:59
212 HARRISSART Thierry 05:06:01
213 DINAPOLI Fréderic CC PONTHIERRY PRIGNY 05:06:04
214 CLECH Gilles 05:06:08
215 LORRET Thierry 05:06:13
216 GUIZIOU Laurent VC BEAUCHAMP 05:06:20
217 JACQUET Laurent EC OISSEL 05:06:23
218 CHAMPION Grégory AS SARTROUVILLE 05:06:26
219 LE BRENN Bruno SVP 05:07:21
220 GUERBER Benoît CV BETHUNOIS 05:08:34
221 VILLETTE Hervé AS SARTROUVILLE 05:08:37
222 BEAUDI Rodolphe ACBB 05:10:00
223 GALLAIS Gilles Les crocos du marais 05:10:52
224 LEROYER Fabrice PSA CAEN 05:10:53
225 ANGELOZZI Roberto COURBEVOIE SPORTS 05:10:58
226 BOUCHER Fréderic 05:11:00
227 VAUVELLE Thierry CS VERNON 05:11:05
228 BROUILLER Marcel VELO 9 ET CIE 05:11:24
229 JEAN Christophe 05:11:27
230 CESAIRE Didier CC BAILLET EN France 05:11:30
231 MARQUOIS Gérard ACS BUZANCAIS 05:11:38
232 CARREY Eric 05:11:42
233 ROY Patrick US METRO 05:11:45
234 THEBAULT David 05:11:48
235 TREZEL Bruno SVP 05:11:50
236 DASS Jochem SVP 05:11:53
237 MONNERVILLE Emmanuel PAC SANNOIS 05:11:57
238 DE PHUOC Jean Marc ESC MEAUX 05:12:00
239 BEAUMONT Thierry VLV FEUCHEROLLES 05:12:04
240 BRISBART Thierry C C O 05:12:07
241 HOLLEBEKE Fréderic PSA VELIZY 05:12:09
242 FRADIN Thierry US METRO 05:12:15
243 PETIT Patrick AS MARCOUSSIS 05:12:17
244 KIENZLER Thierry 05:12:19
245 ROLA Dominique ACRFC 05:12:22
246 TREHARD Patrick ACHERES 05:12:25
247 DEGRAS Christophe CSA 05:12:29
248 BIGET Laurent VC BROU / CHANTEREINE 05:12:32
249 BURE Michel US NAZELLE NEGRON 05:12:39
250 BOYER Stéphane Charles 05:12:41
251 DONNE Ludovic BMC 05:12:44
252 PRUVOST Eric 05:12:48
253 ROULLEAU Jean Claude SVP 05:12:54
254 PAUTRAT Laurent C S PIERRELAYE 05:12:58
255 LAMBERT Guy ACCTB SEVRAN 05:13:05
256 ALLERON Jean Pierre USMC LES CLAYES 05:13:08
257 COUFOURIER Jean Claude ACRFC 05:14:11
258 LAMY Gilles EESPC 05:14:43
259 DUFOUR Thierry TEAM OISE 05:14:47
260 VIDAL Vincent SANNOIS PARISIS AC 05:15:13
261 LAOENAN Pascal U 05:15:36
262 LAUDRIN Hervé EC DU HOUDANAIS 05:15:39
263 CAMBOUR Pascal GISORS 05:15:53
264 DERRIEN Eric E, GISORS 05:15:56
265 DROUIN Jerôme ACCTB SEVRAN 05:16:44
266 LE FORESTIER Pierrick USM GAGNY 05:16:47
267 DEGROLARD Patrick 05:16:49
268 GUDESTE Patrice ACCTB SEVR4AN 05:16:51
269 MEREL Stéphane COURBEVOIE SPORTS CYCLISME 05:16:53
270 GREGORI Jean Pierre 05:16:55
271 FRENAY Fabrice TEAM LE GREVES 05:16:57
272 ANTOINE Gilles SC BRETIGNY 05:17:00
273 LOHOU Philippe 05:17:09
274 DESMOTS Hermann 27 05:17:11
275 CANFIN Luc UC BORD DE MARNE 05:17:47
276 VENET Patrice UC BORD DE MARNE 05:17:49
277 THIBAULT Fréderic ANTONY BERNY C 05:17:52
278 HARBERTS Christian ACBB 05:18:07
279 BOBEAU Michel AS BOURSE 05:18:22
280 LAVIRON Franck AS AEROPORTS DE PARIS 05:18:26
281 ROUX Guilhem VC LIVRY GARGAN 05:18:29
282 CLEMENCON Laurent 05:18:33
283 PIERRE Eric SC VERNOUILLET 05:18:40
284 LANO Francis CYCLORRYGEOIS 05:18:42
285 BALDERANI Vincent AC BOUFFEMONT 05:18:45
286 BICHON Armand ECC NOAILLES 05:18:47
287 TOUZAY Christian VC ISSY 05:18:58
288 LE BRIS-REDE Eric CSLG PRISMA 05:19:01
289 ROBERT Jean Louis VC BEAUCHAMP 05:19:05
290 ARMATI Thierry CS FREPILLON 05:20:08
291 LELEU Fabrice 05:20:15
292 HORVAIS Eric CC MERIEL 05:20:24
293 WOODRUF Richard US IVRY TRI 05:20:26
294 MARCHAL Laurent ASPTT BERGERAC 05:20:28
295 PASCOT Franck RAC 05:20:32
296 MERLET Eric US CERGY CYCLO 05:20:34
297 HARPEY Thibaud SVP 05:20:38
298 LE MINIER Yann TC COMPIEGNE 05:21:26
299 VERDIER Guy 05:22:05
300 GALLERAND Stéphane TYCO ELECTRONICS 05:22:16
301 HUON Daniel VTT MESNILLOIS 05:22:33
302 MAROTEL Jean Louis UC GAMBAISIENNE 05:22:35
303 LEMOINE William PCCT COMPIEGNE 05:22:39
304 CANTRAINE Hervé TC NOYON 05:22:42
305 LAUBRETON Sébastien 05:23:24
306 CUNY Christian PSA CAEN 05:23:28
307 DEDENIS Bernard VL COUBRON 05:23:36
308 DODIN Fréderic CSA Base Aérienne TAVERNY 05:23:39
309 BEAUGRAND Philippe E CHEVILLY LARUE 05:23:50
310 LAFONT Jean Pierre ORGEVAL 05:23:53
311 AUPETIT Jean Marie EC STE VIGORIENNE 05:23:58
312 SORIANO Eric VCB 05:24:00
313 BOURASSEAU Franck 05:24:04
314 FLOURY Stéphane US METRO 05:24:08
315 OUEDRAGOGO Abdoumalick PARIS CYCLISTE OLYMPIQUE 05:24:11
316 KLOSE Fréderic VCB VIRE 05:24:13
317 SIMOES Daniel 05:25:05
318 LAVAL Jean Pierre VC LIVRY GARGAN 05:25:09
319 MEUNIER Jerôme FORGES VELO’S 76 05:25:13
320 CAMPANALES José TSR 78 05:25:15
321 DOMINGUES Sébastien CSADL 05:25:41
322 GRANGE Jean Marc PASS CYCLISME D1 05:27:24
323 ELEGEERT Christophe ACCTB SEVRAN 05:27:29
324 BALES Franck CO GARGENVILLE 05:27:39
325 LACROIX Jean Pierre AS BOUSE 05:27:44
326 LE GENTIL Cédric 05:28:08
327 MARTHON Christophe VC AUBER 05:29:31
328 HUET Cyrille 05:29:45
329 POIRIER Tony ECD HOUDIN 05:30:11
330 GRIERE Stéphane AC ACHERES 05:30:13
331 LE MANOUR Claude SVP 05:31:00
332 POUJADE Jean Claude AS MEUDON 05:31:20
333 SCELLIER Pierre LE TEAM ST PIERRE 05:31:41
334 DEFRETAS Paulo CS BREAUTAIS 05:31:43
335 KRNEL Christophe 05:32:25
336 VALENTIN Gilles 05:34:00
337 CARRERAS Jean Pierre PSA LA GARENNE 05:34:11
338 LE DILLY Philippe TOULOUSE TRI 05:35:03
339 DEAN Jerôme 05:35:05
340 BENEDETTI Pierre François 05:35:08
341 TAYLOR Stephen 05:35:10
342 DELAHEGUE Jean Pierre ECVVT 05:35:13
343 MAGNETTO Eric 05:35:16
344 MARESCOT Albert CV DIONYSIEN 05:35:21
345 ADELMARD Frédéric VELO CLUB TOURYSIEN 05:35:23
346 MICHEL Dominique 05:35:25
347 GUIBERT Yves EC VELIZY 05:35:27
348 CAVAZI Gilles ASAF 05:35:29
349 BENEVAUT Fréderic AS FONTENAY TRESIGNY 05:35:31
350 BERCHON Eric ACCTB SEVRAN 05:35:52
351 MESCHIN Claude ACCTB SEVRAN 05:35:54
352 HENNEUZE Gilles EC MORSANG/ORGE 05:35:56
353 GUILLEMINOT Philippe VELO CLUB BAILLY NOISY 05:36:49
354 CAROLIN Briand 05:37:24
355 MAGUIRE Marcus NEUTRE 05:37:27
356 DE PASQUALIN Pascal PSA CITROEN SPORTS 05:38:29
357 MARTIN Fréderic ACBB 05:38:31
358 BONNARD Philippe VC TORCY 05:38:35
359 DOPAZO Celso COURBEVOIS SPORTS CYCLISME 05:38:46
360 BEGARD Gérald VC BEYNES 05:38:52
361 GOUTARD Dominique AS HERBLAY 05:40:00
362 GRATIEN Fréderic CO GARGENVILLE 05:40:32
363 SVESTRE Jean 05:41:05
364 TREINS Jacky SOH 05:42:50
365 RICHARD Pascal B B C 05:43:43
366 NEUMANN Yves 05:43:48
367 FERS Daniel ACCTB SEVRA 05:43:52
368 RIBAULT Jean Marie CT MAULDRE 05:43:59
369 LETOURDU Philippe VC BEAUCHAMP 05:44:01
370 ANFRAY Pascal 05:44:03
371 GOUMY Philippe ACCTB SEVRAN 05:44:06
372 VIERA Fabrice EC DU HOUDANAIS 05:44:09
373 AUBREE Emmanuel VALLEE D’AVRE CYCLISTE 05:44:11
374 CARTRY Mickael VALLEE D’AVRE CYCLISTE 05:44:13
375 DHUEZ Christian 05:44:15
376 CLAIN Denis VALLEE D’AVRE CIYCLISTE 05:44:24
377 MERADUNO Toufik FR JOUY LE MOUTIER 05:45:38
378 OBOEUF David VC LEVALLOIS 05:45:52
379 GUILLOT Vincent VC GENSINY 05:46:12
380 GAUTHIER Bruno AS FOURCHAMBAULT 05:46:16
381 LEMAIRE Alain UV ORGERUS 05:46:27
382 MAVRE Jacques ACCTB SEVRAN 05:46:38
383 LE SCIELLOUR Philippe CSM LE PECQ 05:47:37
384 BABY Xavier ISSY VC 05:47:42
385 RABINEAU Gérard PSA POISSY 05:47:52
386 LACCARAU André PSA POISSY 05:47:56
387 SERVAIN Serge CN PAYS DE LOIRE 05:48:11
388 LEINEN Bertrand PSA POISSY 05:48:27
389 BELIEN Daniel RO CONFLANAISE 05:48:31
390 STANTON David PIERREFEU 05:48:43
391 COZIAN Fabrice TEAM LE GREVES 05:48:48
392 HONDET Christian VC ISSY LES MOULINEAUX 05:48:49
393 GAUBERT Pascal LE TEAM 05:48:51
394 DUVAL Yannick EC DU HOUDANAIS 05:49:50
395 DESCHAMPS Didier EC SERGUIGNY 05:49:56
396 AMIGUES Fabrice US GAZELEC IDF 05:50:29
397 LORRAI Pascal Gérard ANTIBES VELO PASSION 05:51:24
398 VALADE Cédric 05:51:56
399 GODEBERT Florian SV SENLIS 05:52:37
400 LESUR Jean Luc AS HERBLAY 05:52:41
401 DURAND Philippe UC IGNY MONTAINE 05:52:50
402 CLUZEAU Jean Pierre CCF2M 05:53:45
403 MARTIN Nicolas SVP 05:54:20
404 ROLLAND Jean Claude PSA POISSY 05:55:22
405 DROUET Gérard PSA POISSY 05:55:31
406 CHARBONNEL Laurent 05:56:15
407 MAUFFREY Philippe US IVRY 05:56:43
408 CARON Stéphane EC OISSEL 05:57:51
409 AGOSTINI David 05:57:53
410 KERLOCH Vincent CLUB NAGEURS DE ST QUENTIN 05:57:56
411 DUBUT Sylvain PSA CITROEN SPORTS 05:59:27
412 BARRE Jean Yves VC BEAUCHAMP 05:59:31
413 PLOZNER Dominique SVP 06:00:08
414 BOUTILLIER Thomas 06:00:14
415 GOMANNE Benoît PSA VELIZY 06:01:50
416 CAZES Sylvain VC AUBER 06:01:52
417 ASTRUC Laurent MARINES 06:01:57
418 TEREAU Fréderic CSA DES LOGES 06:02:14
419 KLOSE Olivier TRI FRESNE 06:02:35
420 ROCHER Hervé CSA DES LOGES 06:03:36
421 RIGGUIDEL Didier CNSQY 06:03:51
422 LAROUDIE Jean Luc US NATEXIS BP 06:04:34
423 BIDET Franck PSA CAEN 06:04:45
424 DEGREVE Roger 06:06:06
425 AUFFRET Fréderic CCO 06:06:51
426 CHEZEAUD Michel EV TORCY PONTAULT 06:08:00
427 LEROY Guy AC CLERMONTOIS 06:08:35
428 VAAST Gerard AC CLERMONTOIS 06:08:42
429 DROUIN Samuel TOURISME AVENTURE 06:08:44
430 LE FLOC’H Daniel 06:09:30
431 LEROY Nicolas VC ISSY LES MOULINEAUX 06:10:31
432 LECLERCQ Jean Luc FFCI 06:10:39
433 GRATTEPANCHE Denis 06:11:37
434 LE CORNU Louis SC VERNOUILLET 06:12:12
435 DESCOURTIOUX Yves TEAM PROFICA 06:12:18
436 VALY Christophe VCMP 06:12:19
437 GAUTHIER Michel 06:12:24
438 GUIET Laurent LES SANGLIERS DU VEXIN 06:13:36
439 GAMBIRASIO Georges Paul 06:13:39
440 WILLEMS Philippe SVP 06:15:25
441 VALLADE Gilles TYCO ELECTRONICS 06:15:29
442 POIGNIE Alain CCSC 06:15:33
443 GRIFFON Hervé 06:16:40
444 PRENEY Eric 06:18:45
445 GIANETTTO André PSA POISSY 06:19:12
446 PERIE Patrice 06:22:06
447 CHANSOU Gérard LE TEAM 06:22:20
448 LANGLOIS Alain 06:23:11
449 TRENTESAUX Bruno ACBB 06:23:24
450 LAUNAY Christian ACCTB SEVRAN 06:24:01
451 WEISS Fabrice ACCTB SEVRAN 06:24:05
452 RAFFEGEAU Laurent 06:25:17
453 NICOU Christian E E S P C 06:27:16
454 FABRE Fréderic 06:29:06
455 THYRION Bernard OZOIR LA FERRIERE 06:33:50
456 CARON Michel 06:33:55
457 DELESALLE Serge RSOA 06:33:57
458 CALLET Hubert F J CHAMPHOL 06:36:19
459 RASSAT Damien 06:36:21
460 ALLIX Jean Claude TEAM LEGREVES 06:37:47
461 LELOUP Philippe TEAM LEGREVES 06:37:50
462 SALLIOU Pierre Marie 06:37:55
463 GOEDARD Olivier JEAN LE GREVE 06:37:57
464 BLANVIN Thierry TEAM LEGREVES 06:38:00
465 GEORGET Maurice 06:38:12
466 BROCHARD Alain PSA POISSY 06:38:48
467 PICCOLI Bernard 06:40:56
468 COGNEE Ludovic 06:40:59
469 PERIE Guy 06:41:43
470 FELIX Serge AS SARTROUVILLE 06:42:08
471 PLEAU Joël TEAM LE GREVES 06:43:19
472 GABINI Daniel 06:43:24
473 DELAUNAY Christophe CS BREAUTAIS 06:43:42
474 DELAUNAY Fréderic CS BREAUTAIS 06:43:44
475 BROUARD Bernard PSA POISSY 06:43:59
476 GRIVALLIERS Cyril 06:44:58
477 COQUANT Julien CSA TAVERNY 06:45:55
478 ROTA Christophe VL COUBRON 06:51:16
479 GILLION Pascal 06:51:48
480 NORMAND Aurélien 06:52:02
481 MISSCHI Laurent Robert 06:52:11
482 VANHOUTTE Pascal EC VELIZY 06:56:35
483 LUQUIN François 07:02:17
484 SOUMAN Jean Louis US POIGNY RAMBOUILLET 07:03:35
485 LAGOUTTE Alain HERBLAY 07:04:39
486 GALLIER Jean Claude 07:10:56
487 VERGNAL Jacky PSA POISSY 07:12:07
488 FINY Philippe 07:12:14

Haut 









Haut  
 Espacio privado   Derechos de autor-Copyright : haga clic ici para leer !