---> Paris-Roubaix 2007 : les coureurs engagés et les remplaçants
– Liste des engagés provisoires
- remplaçants
– AG2R PREVOYANCE
- RIBLON Christophe FRA
- NAVAS David ESP
- MANDRI René EST
- KRIVTSOV Yuriy UKR
– USOV Alexandre BLR
– ROUSSEAU Nicolas FRA
– POULHIES Stéphane FRA
– NAZON Jean-Patrick FRA
– MONDORY Loyd FRA
– MANGEL Laurent FRA
– ELMIGER Martin SUI
– DION Renaud FRA
– AGRITUBEL
- VOGONDY Nicolas FRA
- JALABERT Nicolas FRA
- HERVE Cédric FRA
- BICHOT Freddy FRA
– SINNER Benoit FRA
– RAVARD Anthony FRA
– GAZTANAGA Mikel ESP
– DEKKERS Hans NED
– COUTOULY Cédric FRA
– BERGES Emilien-Benoît FRA
– BARANAUSKAS Aivaras LTU
– BALCIUNAS Linas LTU
– ASTANA
- GOUROV Maxim KAZ
- ABAKOUMOV Igor BEL
– SCHAR Michael SUI
– RAST Gregory SUI
– MURAVYEV Dmitriy KAZ
– MIKHAILOV Guennadi RUS
– KEMPS Aaron AUS
– JOACHIM Benoit LUX
– HASELBACHER René AUT
– DE KORT Koen NED
– BOUYGUES TELECOM
- HADDOU Saïd FRA
- GENE Yohann FRA
- CLAUDE Mathieu FRA
- CHAMPION Dimitri FRA
– RENIER Franck FRA
– PÜTSEP Erki EST
– PICHOT Alexandre FRA
– MARTIAS Rony FRA
– LABBE Arnaud FRA
– FLORENCIO Xavier ESP
– FLICKINGER Andy FRA
– CLERC Aurélien SUI
– CAISSE D’EPARGNE
- ROJAS Jose Joaquin ESP
- PORTAL Sébastien FRA
- PERGET Mathieu FRA
- PEREZ SANCHEZ Francisco ESP
– SANCHEZ Luis-Leon ESP
– REYNES Vicente ESP
– PORTAL Nicolas FRA
– MARKOV Aleixei RUS
– GARCIA ACOSTA Vicente ESP
– ERVITI Imanol ESP
– BRARD Florent FRA
– BERTHOU Eric FRA
– CHOCOLADE JACQUES - TOPSPORT
- DE HAES Kenny BEL
- DE FAUW Dimitri BEL
- COENEN Johan BEL
- CAETHOVEN Steven BEL
– VERBIST Evert BEL
– VANHEULE Bart BEL
– LISABETH Kenny BEL
– HOVELYNCK Kurt BEL
– GHYLLEBERT Pieter BEL
– EECKHOUT Nico BEL
– D’HOLLANDER Glenn BEL
– BARBE Koen BEL
– COFIDIS CREDIT PAR TELEPHONE
- WIGGINS Bradley GBR
- VALENTIN Tristan FRA
- SUTTON Christopher AUS
– SCHEIRLINCKX Staf BEL
– NUYENS Nick BEL
– MINARD Sébastien FRA
– HEIJBOER Mathieu NED
– FARRAR Tyler USA
– ELIJZEN Michiel NED
– DUCLOS-LASSALLE Hervé FRA
– DE WEERT Kevin BEL
CREDIT AGRICOLE
- LAURENT Christophe FRA
- KERN Christophe FRA
- FURLAN Angelo ITA
– RENSHAW Mark AUS
– LEMOINE Cyril FRA
– HUSHOVD Thor NOR
– HINAULT Sébastien FRA
– ENGOULVENT Jimmy FRA
– DEAN Julian NZL
-BONNET William FRA
– BODROGI Laszlo HUN
– DISCOVERY CHANNEL TEAM
- VAN GOOLEN Jurgen BEL
- POPOVYCH Yaroslav UKR
– WHITE Matthew AUS
– VAITKUS Tomas LTU
– GUSEV Vladimir RUS
– DEVOLDER Stijn BEL
– CUMMINGS Steve GBR
– CRUZ Antonio USA
– BILEKA Volodymir UKR
– BEPPU Fumiyuki JPN
– EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI
- VELASCO Ivan ESP
- GALPARSORO Dionisio ESP
- GALDOS ALONSO Aitor ESP
- ETXEBARRIA Unai VEN
– URIBARRI Unai ESP
– PEREZ Alan ESP
– LAFUENTE Andoni ESP
– IRIZAR Markel ESP
– IRIONDO Iban ESP
– FERNANDEZ Koldo ESP
– ARANAGA Andoni ESP
– FRANCAISE DES JEUX
- PATANCHON Fabien FRA
- MARICHAL Thierry BEL
- JEGOU Lilian FRA
- DA CRUZ Carlos FRA
– MOUREY Francis FRA
– MENGIN Christophe FRA
– GUESDON Frédéric FRA
– GILBERT Philippe BEL
– GERARD Arnaud FRA
– DETILLOUX Christophe BEL
– CHAVANEL Sébastien FRA
– AUGER Ludovic FRA
– GEROLSTEINER
- ZBERG Markus SUI
- ORDOWSKI Volker GER
- GATTO Oscar ITA
- FROHLINGER Johannes GER
– WROLICH Peter AUT
– WESTPHAL Carlo GER
– STAMSNIJDER Tom NED
– KRAUSS Sven GER
– KOPP David GER
– HAUSSLER Heinrich GER
– FOTHEN Thomas GER
– FÖRSTER Robert GER
– LAMPRE-FONDITAL
- LOOSLI David SUI
- GAVAZZI Francesco ITA
- BOSSONI Paolo ITA
- BONO Matteo ITA
– RIGHI Daniele ITA
-MORI Massimiliano ITA
-FRANZOI Enrico ITA
– FORNACIARI Paolo ITA
– CORIONI Claudio ITA
– BENNATI Daniele ITA
– BALLAN Alessandro ITA
– BALDATO Fabio ITA
– LANDBOUWKREDIET - TONISSTEINER
- PEETERS Rob BEL
- CAPPELLE Andy BEL
– VANLANDSCHOOT James BEL
– VAN MECHELEN Wouter BEL
– NEYRINCK Kevin BEL
– MEIRHAEGHE Filip BEL
– KUYCKX Jan BEL
– DE WILDE Sjef BEL
– BOUCHER David FRA
– AMORISON Frédéric BEL
– LIQUIGAS
- TRENTI Guido USA
- PAOLINI Luca ITA
- FISCHER Murillo-Antonio BRA
- ALBASINI Michael SUI
– WILLEMS Frederik BEL
– QUINZIATO Manuel ITA
– POZZATO Filippo ITA
– PETITO Roberto ITA
– KUSCHYNSKI Aleksandr BLR
– DA DALTO Mauro ITA
– CHICCHI Francesco ITA
– BACKSTEDT Magnus SWE
– PREDICTOR - LOTTO
- VAN AVERMAET Greg BEL
- STEURS Geert BEL
- RODRIGUEZ Fred USA
– VANSEVENANT Wim BEL
– STEELS Tom BEL
– SENTJENS Roy BEL
– ROESEMS Bert BEL
– INGELS Nic BEL
– HOSTE Leif BEL
– DOCKX Bart BEL
– DE VOCHT Wim BEL
– QUICK STEP - INNERGETIC
- WEYLANDT Wouter BEL
- TOSATTO Matteo ITA
- TANKINK Bram NED
- BARREDO Carlos ESP
– VAN PETEGEM Peter BEL
– VAN IMPE Kévin BEL
– STEEGMANS Gert BEL
– ROSSELER Sébastien BEL
– HULSMANS Kevin BEL
– DE JONGH Steven NED
– CRETSKENS Wilfried BEL
– BOONEN Tom BEL
– RABOBANK
- KOZONTCHUK Dmitriy RUS
- FLENS Rick NED
- DE MAAR Marc NED
- BROWN Graeme AUS
– VAN HEESWIJK Max NED
– VAN BON Leon NED
– POSTHUMA Joost NED
– LÖWIK Gerben NED
– HORRILLO Pedro ESP
– HAYMAN Mathew AUS
– FLECHA Juan Antonio ESP
– BOVEN Jan NED
– SAUNIER DUVAL - PRODIR
- WIELINGA Remmert NED
- MAZUR Peter POL
- BENITEZ José ESP
– VENTOSO Francisco ESP
– PAGLIARINI Luciano BRA
– GOMEZ Angel ESP
– DURAN AROCA Arkaitz ESP
– DEL NERO Jesus ESP
– COBO ACEBO Juan Jose ESP
– BELOHVOSCIKS Raivis LAT
– ALARCON GARCIA Raul ESP
– SKIL-SHIMANO
- XU Fang CHN
- VAN HUMMEL Kenny Robert NED
- LONG Jin CHN
- DEN BAKKER Maarten NED
– VIERHOUTEN Aart NED
– TJALLINGII Maarten NED
– TIMMER Albert NED
– SHINAGAWA Masahiro JPN
– MÜLLER Christian GER
– LHOTELLERIE Clément FRA
– GOESINNEN Floris NED
– BACQUET Fabien FRA
– T-MOBILE TEAM
- RABON Frantisek CZE
- HENDERSON Gregory NZL
- GREIPEL André GER
- CAVENDISH Mark GBR
– KNAVEN Servais NED
– KLIER Andreas GER
– HAMMOND Roger GBR
– GRABSCH Bert GER
– EISEL Bernhard AUT
– BURGHARDT Marcus GER
– BERNUCCI Lorenzo ITA
– BAUMANN Eric GER
– TEAM CSC
- VANDEVELDE Christian USA
- GUSTOV Volodymyr UKR
– ROBERTS Luke AUS
– O’GRADY Stuart AUS
– MICHAELSEN Lars DEN
– LJUNGQVIST Marcus SWE
– KLOSTERGAARD Kasper DEN
– JOHANSEN Allan DEN
– CANCELLARA Fabian SUI
– BRESCHEL Matti DEN
– TEAM MILRAM
- SABATINI Fabio ITA
- ONGARATO Alberto ITA
– SIEDLER Sébastian GER
– SIEBERG Marcel GER
– SACCHI Fabio ITA
– MÜLLER Martin GER
– LANCASTER Brett AUS
– GRABSCH Ralf GER
– DYUDYA Volodymyr UKR
– CORTINOVIS Alessandro ITA
– TEAM WIESENHOF FELT
- VELITS Martin SVK
- SCHMIDT Torsten GER
- MUSIOL Daniel GER
- LUDEWIG Jorg GER
– WESEMANN Steffen SUI
– WAGNER Robert GER
– VAN DIJK Stefan NED
– RADOCHLA Steffen GER
– POLLACK Olaf GER
– ODEBRECHT Felix GER
– GILING Bas NED
– GAJEK Artur GER
|