---> Les Trois Cols 2008 : Résultats du 95 km
Cl | Nom | Prénom | ..Club.. | Ct | Cc | Temps.. |
1 |
COURTHALIAC |
Denis |
VC AMBERIEU |
D |
1 |
02:48:11.0 |
2 |
DIMNET |
Martin |
|
C |
1 |
02:48:11.6 |
3 |
DESBRINI |
Cédric |
ASC MACOT LA PLAGNE |
D |
2 |
02:48:11.8 |
4 |
RODRIGUES |
Antonio |
TEAM VELO SERVICE |
E |
1 |
02:48:11.9 |
5 |
CUDO |
Patrice |
VCSQF |
D |
3 |
02:48:15.2 |
6 |
FINE |
Nicolas |
CHAMROUSSE TEAM CYCLO |
D |
4 |
02:48:15.3 |
7 |
BANCEL |
Eric |
VC BRIGNAIS |
D |
5 |
02:48:25.0 |
8 |
MAGENTIE |
David |
AS BERTHELOT MERMOZ |
C |
2 |
02:48:47.0 |
9 |
GARDEZ |
Patrick |
|
D |
6 |
02:48:57.6 |
10 |
BIBOLLET |
Michel |
VC MORNANT |
E |
2 |
02:49:59.2 |
11 |
LISKOWITCH |
Franz |
ROUE LIBRE D ALLEVARD |
D |
7 |
02:50:27.4 |
12 |
BERAUD |
Richard |
CYCLO TEAM 69 TASSIN |
E |
3 |
02:52:09.5 |
13 |
RIVOLLIER |
Rémi |
UC MORNANT |
C |
3 |
02:52:10.0 |
14 |
BRESSAND |
Xavier |
VELO SPORT CHALONNAIS |
C |
4 |
02:52:10.3 |
15 |
SAINT-GERMAIN |
Olivier |
ASC MACOT LA PLAGNE |
E |
4 |
02:52:11.4 |
16 |
BOUVARD |
Gilles |
ACB BOURG EN BRESSE |
E |
5 |
02:52:12.9 |
17 |
GARAVEL |
Philippe |
VC ST QUENTIN FALLAVIER |
D |
8 |
02:52:13.2 |
18 |
PEILLON |
Jean-Noël |
UC MORNANTAISE |
F |
1 |
02:52:15.1 |
19 |
POYET |
Jean Pierre |
VCL VAULX EN VELIN |
E |
6 |
02:52:15.3 |
20 |
CHAFFARDON |
André |
BONNEVILLE ARVE BORNE CYCLISME |
D |
9 |
02:52:16.0 |
21 |
GIRARD |
Herve |
|
E |
7 |
02:52:16.4 |
22 |
CELLIER |
J.michel |
CC LAGNIEU |
E |
8 |
02:52:20.5 |
23 |
FER |
Aymeric |
USM |
D |
10 |
02:52:22.6 |
24 |
CREMAUX |
David |
ASM TRI 42 |
D |
11 |
02:52:31.4 |
25 |
DOS SANTOS |
Leonel |
TEAM VELO SERVICE |
E |
9 |
02:55:19.4 |
26 |
HOME |
Jean-Claude |
VELO CLUB DE MOINS |
F |
2 |
02:55:27.4 |
27 |
BALLAT |
Thomas |
GLEIZE CC |
D |
12 |
02:55:45.7 |
28 |
BOISNEAU |
Philippe |
ROUE LIBRE D’ALLEVARD |
D |
13 |
02:55:45.9 |
29 |
SERTHELON |
Damien |
POMMIERS VTT |
D |
14 |
02:55:46.4 |
30 |
LAVET |
Jean Luc |
ACMV |
E |
10 |
02:55:51.5 |
31 |
MEHU |
Jean Philippe |
|
E |
11 |
02:55:54.0 |
32 |
LEMOINE |
Cédric |
VC CALADOIS |
C |
5 |
02:55:55.9 |
33 |
MOLLA |
Patrick |
ECSPR |
E |
12 |
02:56:01.6 |
34 |
DEHURTEVENT |
Christophe |
CYCLOTEAM 69 |
D |
15 |
02:56:04.4 |
35 |
POULIN |
Laurent |
ACMV VENISSIEUX |
D |
16 |
02:56:27.7 |
36 |
NICOLAS |
Quentin |
VTT MIRAGE |
C |
6 |
02:56:59.9 |
37 |
BRUTTOMESSO |
Daniel |
VC LA POMME MARSEILLE |
E |
13 |
02:57:27.3 |
38 |
HAMBLI |
Farid |
LYON VTT |
D |
17 |
02:57:55.7 |
39 |
FEREIRE |
Bruno |
|
E |
14 |
02:57:59.6 |
40 |
LANDOWSKI |
Florian |
|
C |
7 |
02:58:12.8 |
41 |
NEGRIGNAT |
Simon |
ECOV |
C |
8 |
02:59:02.3 |
42 |
MARCHIENNE |
Denis |
CILC VTT |
D |
18 |
02:59:50.5 |
43 |
CONFORT |
SYLVAIN |
UC MORNANTAISE |
C |
9 |
03:00:05.1 |
44 |
CORDIER |
Vincent |
|
D |
19 |
03:01:21.5 |
45 |
DIVAY |
Joel |
ECO VILLEURBANNE |
F |
3 |
03:01:29.0 |
46 |
LE BORGNE |
Hervé |
UC COGNIN |
E |
15 |
03:01:31.4 |
47 |
BREDY |
Franck |
|
E |
16 |
03:01:31.7 |
48 |
SERVAN |
Jean Luc |
|
E |
17 |
03:01:32.5 |
49 |
PERRAIN |
Jean-Luc |
|
D |
20 |
03:01:34.5 |
50 |
JACQUIER |
Remy |
RHONE ALPES CYCLISME |
E |
18 |
03:01:48.1 |
51 |
LIGNEY |
Florent |
AS BERTHELOT MERMOZ |
C |
10 |
03:01:57.0 |
52 |
ZUCCALLI |
Jacques |
UC SEYSSEL |
F |
4 |
03:01:58.1 |
53 |
PIVETEAU |
Olivia |
|
E |
19 |
03:01:59.4 |
54 |
MARION |
Yves |
|
E |
20 |
03:02:01.5 |
55 |
HERCKEL |
Dominique |
CT LYON |
F |
5 |
03:02:02.8 |
56 |
SALINAS |
Christophe |
|
E |
21 |
03:02:05.6 |
57 |
DISPA |
Bernard |
THOU VELO ST ANDRE DE CORCY |
F |
6 |
03:02:07.1 |
58 |
REYMOND |
Bruno |
|
E |
22 |
03:02:07.6 |
59 |
HATZELIS |
Philippe |
CC TRESSERVE |
E |
23 |
03:02:14.4 |
60 |
MORNAY |
Bertrand |
EC MUROISE |
D |
21 |
03:02:22.8 |
61 |
THION |
Laurent |
CYCLO TEAM 69 TASSIN |
D |
22 |
03:02:38.2 |
62 |
FRESSENET |
David |
ST RAMBERT VELO SPORT |
C |
11 |
03:02:45.3 |
63 |
COQUARD |
Frédéric |
CYCLO TEAM 69 |
C |
12 |
03:02:53.0 |
64 |
POMPOUGNAC |
Lionel |
RHONE ALPES CYCLISME |
D |
23 |
03:03:13.1 |
65 |
GIRAUD |
Eric |
CS VAL DE SAONE CAILLOUX |
E |
24 |
03:03:37.5 |
66 |
DEMORE |
Jean-Pierre |
UNION CYCLISTE MORNANTAISE |
E |
25 |
03:03:44.1 |
67 |
D’ARMANCOURT |
Francois |
|
E |
26 |
03:04:07.2 |
68 |
COULAUX |
Bruce |
|
D |
24 |
03:05:46.9 |
69 |
JAMET |
Thierry |
|
E |
27 |
03:08:43.9 |
70 |
CHERBLANC |
Frédéric |
ECO VILLEURBANNE |
D |
25 |
03:08:57.5 |
71 |
CADOUX |
Francois |
UC COGNIN |
E |
28 |
03:10:36.6 |
72 |
LALA |
Regis |
VTT MIRAGE |
D |
26 |
03:10:37.3 |
73 |
MUSSET |
Bernard |
VC AMBERIEU |
F |
7 |
03:10:38.5 |
74 |
PIN |
Eric |
|
E |
29 |
03:10:40.5 |
75 |
RIVIERE |
Sebastien |
VTT MIRAGE |
C |
13 |
03:10:40.6 |
76 |
PENVEN |
Gwenael |
CYCLO CORBELIN |
D |
27 |
03:10:40.9 |
77 |
GAFFARELLI |
Alban |
VC BOURGOIN JALLIEU |
D |
28 |
03:10:41.0 |
78 |
VUILLOD |
Michel |
AC CHATILLON |
G |
1 |
03:10:53.6 |
79 |
GONIN |
Julien |
GIVORS |
D |
29 |
03:10:54.5 |
80 |
MAUGUET |
Damien |
CYCLO TEAM 69 TASSIN |
D |
30 |
03:11:52.6 |
81 |
FUMEAU |
Lionel |
ASVEL TRIATHLON |
E |
30 |
03:14:54.9 |
82 |
BABUT |
Richard |
|
D |
31 |
03:15:14.3 |
83 |
LOPEZ |
Frederic |
VC ST QUENTIN FALLAVIER |
E |
31 |
03:15:19.2 |
84 |
SILVA |
Eduardo |
TEAM VELO SERVICE |
F |
8 |
03:15:20.9 |
85 |
LEVASSEUR |
Jean-Pierre |
VC DU VELAY |
F |
9 |
03:15:21.8 |
86 |
CHEDRI |
Eric |
GLEIZE CC |
E |
32 |
03:15:26.0 |
87 |
BOUILLOUX |
Christophe |
|
C |
14 |
03:15:26.5 |
88 |
MONBON |
Jean-Louis |
JSI CYCLOSPORT IRIGNY |
D |
32 |
03:15:36.8 |
89 |
GARCIN |
Cyrille |
|
E |
33 |
03:15:38.7 |
90 |
ACHARD |
Julien |
AC3F |
C |
15 |
03:15:41.1 |
91 |
BALLAS |
Rene |
ASPTT GRAND LYON |
G |
2 |
03:15:41.7 |
92 |
TABUTIN |
William |
|
C |
16 |
03:15:46.9 |
93 |
BAUZA |
Jean Pierre |
|
F |
10 |
03:17:02.3 |
94 |
LAGRIFFOUL |
Andre |
AC3F |
G |
3 |
03:17:06.3 |
95 |
FRAISSE |
Jean Claude |
|
F |
11 |
03:17:26.6 |
96 |
JARRY |
Erick |
ASCR |
E |
34 |
03:17:36.2 |
97 |
VERNET |
Joël |
VC BRIGNAIS |
D |
33 |
03:17:54.2 |
98 |
DEBIZE |
Lucien |
LYON SPRINT EVOLUTION |
F |
12 |
03:18:06.7 |
99 |
BRENAUD |
Yves |
CHARVIEU CHAVAGNIEU I |
E |
35 |
03:18:19.3 |
100 |
THOMAS |
David |
CYCLOTOURISTES ANNONEENS |
D |
34 |
03:19:15.5 |
101 |
MATHIEU |
Jean-Pierre |
CHARLY CT |
G |
4 |
03:20:38.2 |
102 |
JELEFF |
Alain |
TAC VTT |
G |
5 |
03:20:40.9 |
103 |
ARTHAUD |
Jean-Paul |
COURS LA VILLE CYCLISME |
E |
36 |
03:21:12.8 |
104 |
DELIN |
Sébastien |
GLEIZE CC |
D |
35 |
03:21:14.0 |
105 |
FOUCRE |
Michael |
ASPTT LYON |
D |
36 |
03:23:47.0 |
106 |
CIAFFOLONI |
Romain |
|
C |
17 |
03:24:39.6 |
107 |
FINE |
Muriel |
CHAMROUSSE TEAM CYCLO |
A |
1 |
03:25:04.7 |
108 |
BUTIN |
Eric |
|
F |
13 |
03:26:06.8 |
109 |
DUFOUR |
Roger |
ACF |
F |
14 |
03:26:51.6 |
110 |
DUMONT |
Arnaud |
VC AURIAC XAINTRIE |
D |
37 |
03:27:45.2 |
111 |
BONTAZ |
Rachel |
BONNEVILLE ARVE BORNE CYCLISME |
A |
2 |
03:28:22.8 |
112 |
DE FRAMOND |
Yann |
CYCLO TEAM 69 TASSIN |
E |
37 |
03:28:41.2 |
113 |
CHABANOLE |
Vincent |
CYCLO TALAUDIERE SORBIERS |
F |
15 |
03:29:55.1 |
114 |
FARR |
Stephen |
|
D |
38 |
03:30:12.7 |
115 |
PAILLARD |
Jean Pierre |
AURIAC EN XAINTRIE |
D |
39 |
03:30:36.8 |
116 |
FAURE |
Patrice |
ROUE LIBRE DU PAYS D’ALLEVARD |
E |
38 |
03:30:37.4 |
117 |
MOUCHE |
Alain |
|
F |
16 |
03:30:55.5 |
118 |
KRAUSE |
Richard |
L’ALT’AZERGUOISE |
E |
39 |
03:33:07.1 |
119 |
CASTEX |
Louis |
VC BOURGOIN JALLIEU |
G |
6 |
03:33:10.7 |
120 |
OUVRIER-BUFFET |
Jean-Luc |
EC ST CLAIROISE |
E |
40 |
03:33:12.5 |
121 |
DUMONT |
Marc |
VC FRANCHEVILLE |
F |
17 |
03:33:15.0 |
122 |
THEVENEAU |
Pierre |
CE UGINE ALZ |
G |
7 |
03:33:20.1 |
123 |
FLAMAND |
Guy |
CYCLO TEAM 69 TASSIN |
G |
8 |
03:33:22.0 |
124 |
CONDEMINE |
Eric |
CYCLO TEAM 69 TASSIN |
D |
40 |
03:33:33.7 |
125 |
POUSSE |
Jean Marc |
ROUE ST VALLERIENNE |
F |
18 |
03:33:35.0 |
126 |
MUGUES |
Claude |
|
E |
41 |
03:35:28.9 |
127 |
ANGELLOZ-NICOUD |
Bruno |
|
D |
41 |
03:35:32.1 |
128 |
TERRET |
Christian |
CYCLO STE FOY |
F |
19 |
03:35:39.1 |
129 |
BOTTON |
Franck |
CSVS |
E |
42 |
03:36:29.3 |
130 |
ROUSSELET |
Gérard |
LA ROUE LIBRE CHATILLON |
F |
20 |
03:37:27.8 |
131 |
BRIEL |
Jean Francois |
|
D |
42 |
03:37:52.0 |
132 |
THEVENEAU |
Fabien |
|
D |
43 |
03:38:39.2 |
133 |
GERMAIN |
Alexandre |
THOU VELO |
D |
44 |
03:39:29.5 |
134 |
DE L’ASSOMPTION |
Bernard |
|
F |
21 |
03:39:29.6 |
135 |
GERMAIN |
Patrick |
MUNICIPAUX DE JOUE LES TOURS |
F |
22 |
03:39:31.5 |
136 |
LEQUIEN |
Pascal |
CS LOZANNE |
E |
43 |
03:40:29.2 |
137 |
CROYNAR |
Herve |
|
E |
44 |
03:40:50.1 |
138 |
ALLEON |
Joël |
VC AMBERTOIS |
F |
23 |
03:40:54.9 |
139 |
PETIT |
Guillaume |
|
C |
18 |
03:43:07.1 |
140 |
CIAFFOLONI |
Jean Pierre |
|
C |
19 |
03:43:32.3 |
141 |
PONVIENNE |
Daniel |
RHONE ALPES CYCLISME |
F |
24 |
03:43:44.1 |
142 |
PESENTI |
Olivier |
|
E |
45 |
03:43:44.5 |
143 |
GUILLARD |
Thierry |
VC BRIGNAIS |
E |
46 |
03:43:57.1 |
144 |
MASCARELL |
Marc |
|
E |
47 |
03:44:41.3 |
145 |
MAGNIN |
Basile |
ACLV |
C |
20 |
03:46:18.7 |
146 |
EMERY |
Philippe |
|
F |
25 |
03:46:34.0 |
147 |
SIMON |
Jacques |
CRAN CEVRIER |
F |
26 |
03:46:51.2 |
148 |
HELBERT |
Daniel |
|
F |
27 |
03:46:57.7 |
149 |
LUN |
Patrick |
THOU VELO ST ANDRE DE CORCY |
E |
48 |
03:47:56.7 |
150 |
POYET |
Albert |
CYCLO TALAUDIERE SORBIERS |
G |
9 |
03:48:20.0 |
151 |
SOULIER |
Daniel |
|
G |
10 |
03:50:28.1 |
152 |
PAUL |
Jean-Philippe |
THOU VELO |
D |
45 |
03:52:19.2 |
153 |
MENARD |
Cecile |
CHAMBERY CO |
B |
1 |
03:52:19.9 |
154 |
SEON |
Christophe |
|
D |
46 |
03:52:27.0 |
155 |
ROCHETTE |
Patrick |
ES GREZIEU CYCLO |
E |
49 |
03:55:41.6 |
156 |
CARRION |
Xavier |
|
D |
47 |
04:00:11.5 |
157 |
GIRIN |
Jean Michel |
|
J |
1 |
04:02:29.6 |
158 |
REY |
Patrick |
ENTENTE SAINT GENOISE |
G |
11 |
04:02:35.7 |
159 |
MANNESSIER |
Eric |
VC LIMAS |
D |
48 |
04:04:38.8 |
160 |
CRISTIN |
Elie |
|
F |
28 |
04:08:52.0 |
161 |
BOMPART |
Pierre |
|
D |
49 |
04:08:53.1 |
162 |
VAILLER |
Pierre |
EC FLOCEENNE |
F |
29 |
04:17:47.2 |
163 |
BARTHES |
Didier |
|
E |
50 |
04:18:43.2 |
164 |
FARGEOT |
Daniel |
EC FLACEENNE |
F |
30 |
04:18:45.9 |
165 |
JUE |
Daniel |
|
E |
51 |
04:24:31.3 |
166 |
FROPIER |
Daniel |
CYCLO ST FOY |
G |
12 |
04:25:29.3 |
167 |
GUILLERMAIN |
Jean-Marie |
|
F |
31 |
04:26:25.6 |
168 |
COURTIAL |
Michel |
CC LES COPAINS |
E |
52 |
04:32:21.1 |
169 |
DUMAS |
Damien |
|
D |
50 |
04:35:37.3 |
170 |
COESTER |
Samuel |
|
E |
53 |
05:14:43.7 |
171 |
ARQUILLIERE |
Christophe |
|
D |
51 |
05:14:43.8 |
172 |
VELLA |
Laurent |
ACMV VENISSIEUX |
D |
52 |
05:15:12.6 |
173 |
PERRIER |
Philippe |
|
C |
21 |
05:17:40.4 |
Voir -> Les Trois Cols 2008 : Résultats du 150 km
|