---> Les Trois Cols 2008 : Résultats du 150 km
Cl | Nom | Prénom | ..Club.. | Ct | Cc | Temps.. |
1 |
BERARD |
Julien |
CHAMBERY CC |
C |
1 |
04:25:07.1 |
2 |
D’OLIVEIRA |
Felissimo |
TEAM VELO SERVICE |
E |
1 |
04:33:41.1 |
3 |
TRAN HUU |
David |
CYCLO TEAM 69 TASSIN |
D |
1 |
04:33:54.4 |
4 |
LAMOTHE |
Robin |
|
C |
2 |
04:35:58.0 |
5 |
MOREL |
Gilles |
TEAM LEW RACING |
F |
1 |
04:35:59.1 |
6 |
KILMAN |
Alain |
ASBM |
E |
2 |
04:36:05.0 |
7 |
VIGNY |
Frédéric |
ASC MACOT LA PLAGNE |
C |
3 |
04:36:06.6 |
8 |
JOIRON |
Eric |
VC AMBERIEU |
E |
3 |
04:36:12.9 |
9 |
COQUART |
Rémi |
|
C |
4 |
04:38:00.1 |
10 |
BASTIE |
Pierre Marie |
VC FRANCHEVILLE |
C |
5 |
04:40:32.4 |
11 |
BREMONT |
Arnaud |
ACBB |
D |
2 |
04:43:55.3 |
12 |
GAGNAIRE |
Patrice |
CYCLO TALAUDIERE SORBIERS |
D |
3 |
04:43:55.6 |
13 |
MARTIN |
Florian |
BRIENNON VELO PASSION |
C |
6 |
04:44:53.6 |
14 |
ROCFORT |
Sebastien |
AS BERTHELOT MERMOZ |
D |
4 |
04:44:54.5 |
15 |
VIAL |
Pascal |
ROUE D’OR du CHAMBON |
E |
4 |
04:44:55.7 |
16 |
CHAMPALLE |
Pascal |
CYCLO TEAM 69 TASSIN |
E |
5 |
04:44:56.1 |
17 |
SORINE |
Michel |
CYCLO TEAM 69 TASSIN |
E |
6 |
04:44:56.5 |
18 |
CHAUSSINAND |
Pascal |
|
E |
7 |
04:44:57.4 |
19 |
LANCELOT |
Michel |
CYCLO TEAM 69 TASSIN |
F |
2 |
04:44:59.0 |
20 |
MICHAUD |
Thomas |
TEAN COTEAUX DE LA SEILLE |
C |
7 |
04:45:00.1 |
21 |
MEUNIER |
Maxime |
VAUX EN VELIN TRIATHLON |
C |
8 |
04:45:00.2 |
22 |
DEBIZE |
Roger |
|
E |
8 |
04:45:00.8 |
23 |
GLEIZAL |
Florent |
ACMV VENISSIEUX |
C |
9 |
04:45:01.3 |
24 |
GOMEZ |
Bruno |
ES JONAGE CYCLO |
E |
9 |
04:45:02.2 |
25 |
DUFOUR |
Etienne |
VC FRANCHEVILLE |
C |
10 |
04:48:21.5 |
26 |
ROYS |
Dominique |
|
E |
10 |
04:52:53.1 |
27 |
BRUBALLA |
David |
LYON SPRINT EVOLUTION |
C |
11 |
04:52:56.8 |
28 |
BESSIERE |
Jeremie |
EC PIERRE BENITE ST GENIS LAVAL |
C |
12 |
04:53:22.1 |
29 |
SALMON |
Jean Yves |
CYCLO TEAM 69 TASSIN |
E |
11 |
04:53:24.7 |
30 |
ECHALLIER |
Fabrice |
|
D |
5 |
04:53:27.1 |
31 |
PERRIER |
Thierry |
VC FRANCHEVILLE |
D |
6 |
04:53:27.1 |
32 |
VINCENT |
Pascal |
CT LYON |
D |
7 |
04:53:27.3 |
33 |
BALMON |
Christian |
|
D |
8 |
04:53:28.8 |
34 |
PATTINIER |
Manuel |
|
E |
12 |
04:53:29.3 |
35 |
DUPERRON |
Bruno |
ESC CHAUFFAILLES |
E |
13 |
04:53:29.8 |
36 |
DUQUENNE |
Bruno |
USC VAISON LA ROMAINE |
D |
9 |
04:53:32.3 |
37 |
CAPELLE |
Luc |
CC ROUSSILLON |
E |
14 |
04:53:33.5 |
38 |
QUIRION |
Yann |
CT LYON |
D |
10 |
04:53:34.5 |
39 |
CELLIER |
Jean-Pierre |
PL CRAPONNE |
E |
15 |
04:53:39.8 |
40 |
MAROUBY |
William |
|
E |
16 |
04:53:53.9 |
41 |
CHARRE |
Pascal |
ROUE SPORTIVE MEXIMIEUX |
D |
11 |
04:53:56.4 |
42 |
DABAD |
Nicolas |
GLEIZE CC |
C |
13 |
04:54:00.8 |
43 |
BERNARD |
Michel |
|
E |
17 |
04:57:23.3 |
44 |
LEFEBVRE |
Julien |
CT BEAUJOLAIS |
D |
12 |
04:58:56.3 |
45 |
LEMAIRE |
Fabrice |
VELO CLUB WATTEN |
D |
13 |
04:58:57.8 |
46 |
SCHAUBER |
Alain |
CYCLISME SAULNOIS MOSELLAN VIC-SUR-SEILLE |
E |
18 |
05:01:11.0 |
47 |
MONTOLIO |
Frederic |
CYCLO TEAM 69 TASSIN |
E |
19 |
05:01:33.4 |
48 |
DEPLECHIN |
Philippe |
EC FONTENAYSIENNE |
E |
20 |
05:01:37.2 |
49 |
VIGIER |
Laurent |
ACMV VENISSIEUX |
E |
21 |
05:01:41.5 |
50 |
COMPTE |
Philippe |
CYCLO BOUT DU LAC |
D |
14 |
05:01:41.8 |
51 |
BOLUSSET |
Frédéric |
VS JONCY |
D |
15 |
05:01:46.7 |
52 |
BADIQUE |
Patrick |
USC VAISON LA ROMAINE |
E |
22 |
05:01:48.1 |
53 |
NOEL |
Serge |
UC VENDENHEIM |
E |
23 |
05:01:49.2 |
54 |
HERNANDEZ |
Jean-Pierre |
CC ROUSSILLON |
E |
24 |
05:01:49.4 |
55 |
MURTIN |
Eric |
VC DECINES |
E |
25 |
05:01:50.0 |
56 |
PONCET |
Sébastien |
VS JONCY |
D |
16 |
05:01:58.9 |
57 |
MICHALON |
Hervé |
CYCLO ST FOY |
D |
17 |
05:02:26.1 |
58 |
TOURNIER |
Jean Claude |
|
E |
26 |
05:02:35.7 |
59 |
MULLET |
Guillaume |
V.C. MATHEYSIN |
D |
18 |
05:03:03.9 |
60 |
OQUIDAN |
Antoine |
VS JONCY |
C |
14 |
05:03:23.7 |
61 |
GEOFFROY |
Patrick |
VS CHALON |
F |
3 |
05:09:09.5 |
62 |
MERFIELD |
Graham |
|
E |
27 |
05:09:10.1 |
63 |
PEIXOTO |
Julio |
VC BRIGNAIS |
F |
4 |
05:09:33.0 |
64 |
VIANA |
Stephane |
CSVS |
C |
15 |
05:11:12.1 |
65 |
BOUSSANT |
Christian |
CYCLO SPORT VAL DE SAONE |
G |
1 |
05:11:12.1 |
66 |
VINCENT |
Hervé |
CC MONISTROL |
E |
28 |
05:11:22.8 |
67 |
BELLUT |
Maxime |
ES JONAGE CYCLO |
E |
29 |
05:11:23.5 |
68 |
MIOLANE |
Christian |
CC LES COPAINS |
E |
30 |
05:11:31.7 |
69 |
ZINET |
Matthieu |
|
C |
16 |
05:11:43.6 |
70 |
VALENCHON |
Franck |
|
D |
19 |
05:12:01.3 |
71 |
TOURNON |
Bruno |
GLEIZE CC |
E |
31 |
05:12:08.6 |
72 |
PINGUET |
Guillaume |
AC LYON VAISE |
C |
17 |
05:12:23.4 |
73 |
PUICERCUS |
Jose |
ETOILE CYCLISTE FONTENAYSIENNE |
F |
5 |
05:14:21.7 |
74 |
FRAISSE |
Patrick |
CYCLO TEAM 69 TASSIN |
E |
32 |
05:14:25.9 |
75 |
COCHARD |
Philippe |
|
E |
33 |
05:14:26.1 |
76 |
PEPINO |
Samuel |
|
D |
20 |
05:14:30.9 |
77 |
BELLON |
Alain |
CT LYON |
E |
34 |
05:15:18.0 |
78 |
PERCHERON |
Remi |
AS BULLOINVILLIERS |
F |
6 |
05:15:18.1 |
79 |
BONNEFOY |
Claude |
CYCLO TALAUDIERE SORBIERS |
F |
7 |
05:16:19.1 |
80 |
BALDO |
Louis |
PL CRAPONNE |
E |
35 |
05:16:59.2 |
81 |
CASSANI |
Frédéric |
ES JONAGE CYCLO |
E |
36 |
05:17:16.3 |
82 |
GOBET |
Philippe |
ES JONAGE CYCLO |
E |
37 |
05:17:16.5 |
83 |
FEUILLET |
Jacques |
CC JARREZIEN |
G |
2 |
05:18:09.6 |
84 |
MARTHINET |
Daniel |
L’ALT’AZERGUOISE |
F |
8 |
05:18:14.9 |
85 |
DENIER |
Philippe |
AIX SAVOIE TRIATHLON |
E |
38 |
05:18:40.2 |
86 |
CHAUZI |
Olivier |
|
E |
39 |
05:18:44.1 |
87 |
BUSCAYLET |
Philippe |
ASPTT GRENOBLE |
E |
40 |
05:19:53.5 |
88 |
PONCET |
Gérard |
|
D |
21 |
05:19:59.2 |
89 |
ALEX |
Christian |
CR4C ROANNE |
E |
41 |
05:19:59.6 |
90 |
BABAD |
Sylvain |
GLEIZE CC |
C |
18 |
05:20:05.9 |
91 |
TRANCHANE |
Regis |
VELO SPORT CHALONNAIS |
E |
42 |
05:20:07.2 |
92 |
DECHENAUX |
Bernard |
V C BOURGOIN JALLIEU |
F |
9 |
05:20:07.8 |
93 |
PRADEL |
Stéphane |
CT LYON |
D |
22 |
05:20:27.8 |
94 |
COILLARD |
Bertrand |
|
D |
23 |
05:21:36.2 |
95 |
VALENTIN |
Jean Marc |
ACMV VENISSIEUX |
E |
43 |
05:22:08.6 |
96 |
DONZE |
André |
USC VAISON LA ROMAINE |
E |
44 |
05:22:11.3 |
97 |
MOURIN |
Frédéric |
VC BOURGOIN JALLIEU |
D |
24 |
05:22:12.7 |
98 |
SIMONOT |
Laurent |
TRI CLAIR |
E |
45 |
05:22:19.0 |
99 |
CHATELAIN |
Lucien |
USC VAISON LA ROMAINE |
F |
10 |
05:22:20.0 |
100 |
CONDEMINE |
Raymond |
MJC QUINCIEUX |
E |
46 |
05:22:23.3 |
101 |
TRIOLO |
Philippe |
CYCLO TEAM 69 TASSIN |
E |
47 |
05:22:30.3 |
102 |
NEVEU |
Jean Marc |
P L CRAPONNE |
E |
48 |
05:22:56.1 |
103 |
BRESSON |
Etienne |
UC VENDENHEIM |
E |
49 |
05:22:57.3 |
104 |
CASTELLINO |
Gilbert |
UC VENDENHEIM |
F |
11 |
05:22:57.9 |
105 |
AMSELME |
Dominique |
VAULX EN VELIN TRIATHLON |
D |
25 |
05:25:04.9 |
106 |
MARCOT |
Christian |
|
E |
50 |
05:25:30.1 |
107 |
COTTANCIN |
Philippe |
CYCLO TEAM 69 TASSIN |
F |
12 |
05:29:00.7 |
108 |
BLANCARD |
Cyril |
CYCLO TEAM 69 TASSIN |
D |
26 |
05:30:18.9 |
109 |
GAY |
Alain |
AMICALE CYCLISTE CHATILLONNAISE |
F |
13 |
05:30:59.0 |
110 |
LIAUDON |
Marc |
CT LYON |
F |
14 |
05:31:04.4 |
111 |
BLANC |
Michel |
CYCLO TEAM 69 TASSIN |
E |
51 |
05:31:20.4 |
112 |
FUGEARD |
Jean Michel |
|
E |
52 |
05:31:21.5 |
113 |
GUICHARDON |
Georges |
LA ROUE LIBRE CHATILLON |
F |
15 |
05:31:23.0 |
114 |
FERNANDEZ |
Frédéric |
|
D |
27 |
05:31:24.6 |
115 |
BOUVARD |
Pascale |
ASC MACOT LA PLAGNE |
A |
1 |
05:31:24.8 |
116 |
BOUVARD |
Philippe |
ASC MACOT LA PLAGNE |
E |
53 |
05:31:25.5 |
117 |
REYROLLE |
Philippe |
CC LES COPAINS |
E |
54 |
05:31:26.8 |
118 |
DELAIGUE |
Gilbert |
CC LES COPAINS |
F |
16 |
05:31:27.3 |
119 |
WELLS |
David |
|
F |
17 |
05:34:57.8 |
120 |
DUMENIL |
Philippe |
CT LYON |
E |
55 |
05:35:59.1 |
121 |
BERLIOZ |
Michel |
ES JONAGE CYCLO |
F |
18 |
05:41:07.0 |
122 |
CIOCIOLA |
Antonio |
CYCLO TEAM 69 TASSIN |
E |
56 |
05:43:50.1 |
123 |
GIRARD |
Alain |
VC PONTOIS |
E |
57 |
05:44:37.9 |
124 |
CABON |
Yannick |
UC RIVES |
F |
19 |
05:45:05.7 |
125 |
COMMERÇON |
Georges |
CYCLOTEAM 69 |
D |
28 |
05:45:21.1 |
126 |
THIAULT |
Frederic |
CS VAL DE SAONE CAILLOUX |
D |
29 |
05:45:33.6 |
127 |
BARTLET |
PHILIPPE |
RHONES ALPES CYCLISME |
E |
58 |
05:45:40.0 |
128 |
LAURENT |
Dominique |
RHONE ALPES CYCLISME |
E |
59 |
05:45:40.5 |
129 |
BIGUET |
Marcel |
OC ALBERTVILLE |
E |
60 |
05:48:52.6 |
130 |
DERBRE |
Didier |
LIGUE MEDITERRANEE FSPJ |
F |
20 |
05:48:54.6 |
131 |
MINOT |
Philippe |
GLEIZE CC |
E |
61 |
05:48:56.9 |
132 |
OBIOL |
Jose |
VC VILLEJUST |
F |
21 |
05:49:01.5 |
133 |
BOULARD |
Clément |
ASM TRI 42 |
C |
19 |
05:49:54.9 |
134 |
LEGEARD |
Thierry |
|
E |
62 |
05:50:30.5 |
135 |
CHAMBONNIERE |
Jean |
GLEIZE CC |
G |
3 |
05:51:20.9 |
136 |
GEAY |
René |
PL CRAPONNE |
F |
22 |
05:54:01.9 |
137 |
BODIN |
Ivan |
EC FONTENAYSIENNE |
D |
30 |
05:54:56.0 |
138 |
BARBIER |
Philippe |
VS JONCYNOIS |
D |
31 |
05:55:10.8 |
139 |
CHAUT |
André |
CC LES COPAINS |
G |
4 |
05:55:25.4 |
140 |
BOSC |
Richard |
JONCY VS |
D |
32 |
05:55:31.4 |
141 |
GARNODIER |
Véronique |
CYCLO TEAM 69 TASSIN |
B |
1 |
05:56:41.0 |
142 |
PHILIPPE |
Robert |
CYCLO TEAM 69 TASSIN |
F |
23 |
05:56:43.0 |
143 |
DUSSARPS |
Herve |
|
D |
33 |
06:00:06.8 |
144 |
BEAUGENDRE |
Pierre |
EC FONTENAYSIENNE |
F |
24 |
06:01:00.8 |
145 |
SUZANNE |
Ludovic |
|
D |
34 |
06:04:41.2 |
146 |
PEYRARD |
Gilles |
AC BUSSIEROIS |
E |
63 |
06:04:41.9 |
147 |
BOULISSET |
Jacques |
PL CRAPONNE |
F |
25 |
06:07:21.2 |
148 |
BUCHWALTER |
Francis |
UC VENDENHEIM |
E |
64 |
06:08:12.7 |
149 |
FARSON |
Nicolas |
|
C |
20 |
06:08:34.7 |
150 |
MONGELLAZ |
Hubert |
CYCLO TEAM 69 TASSIN |
F |
26 |
06:10:32.4 |
151 |
MORANDI |
Jp |
CYCLO TEAM 69 TASSIN |
F |
27 |
06:10:33.4 |
152 |
POINT |
Frederic |
|
D |
35 |
06:11:40.0 |
153 |
LE TOUZE |
Benoit |
|
F |
28 |
06:12:44.2 |
154 |
LUTAUD |
Jérôme |
|
E |
65 |
06:15:27.2 |
155 |
CEREGHELLI |
Patrick |
|
E |
66 |
06:15:27.2 |
156 |
MICHEL |
Jena Bernard |
THOU VELO ST ANDRE DE CORCY |
E |
67 |
06:17:37.2 |
157 |
BOUDRAS |
Alain |
AC LYON VAISE |
G |
5 |
06:17:37.6 |
158 |
LOISON |
Jean-François |
CYCLO TEAM 69 TASSIN |
E |
68 |
06:20:57.8 |
159 |
PORTO |
Stéphane |
CS LOZANNE |
D |
36 |
06:23:28.4 |
160 |
FUOCO |
Nano |
|
F |
29 |
06:23:29.1 |
161 |
GERFAUD VALENTIN |
François |
ASPTT LYON |
F |
30 |
06:25:25.6 |
162 |
FARIBAULT |
Michel |
|
F |
31 |
06:25:39.3 |
163 |
PAGOT |
Alain |
CT LYON |
F |
32 |
06:25:50.8 |
164 |
PROVOST |
Jean-Pierre |
CS VAL DE SAONE CAILLOUX |
E |
69 |
06:32:29.3 |
165 |
FARGE |
Jean Pierre |
|
F |
33 |
06:35:28.9 |
166 |
PERRAUD |
Michel |
|
F |
34 |
06:45:28.0 |
167 |
BACOU |
Yves |
|
G |
6 |
06:59:45.4 |
168 |
ANNEQUIN |
Jean-Philippe |
SCA LES ABRETS |
D |
37 |
07:07:41.5 |
Voir -> Les Trois Cols 2008 : Résultats du 95 km
|