|
---> La Machinoise 2011 : Résultats du 130 km
Cl... | Dos. | Nom Prénom | Cat. | Temps...... | Ecart | Moy |
1 |
5 |
LECHARPENTIER Patrick |
D |
04h01’13 |
... |
36,32 |
2 |
41 |
MANNEQUIN Maxime |
A |
04h01’24 |
à 0’11 |
36,29 |
3 |
12 |
CHABANEL Claude |
E |
04h01’30 |
à 0’17 |
36,27 |
4 |
15 |
LAURENT Cédric |
B |
04h01’34 |
à 0’21 |
36,26 |
5 |
62 |
PINTO Jeremy |
A |
04h01’37 |
à 0’24 |
36,26 |
6 |
72 |
DOULET Laurent |
C |
04h01’43 |
à 0’30 |
36,24 |
7 |
57 |
CORBERY Pascal |
D |
04h01’48 |
à 0’35 |
36,23 |
8 |
34 |
PERREIRA de BARROS Jose Pinto |
C |
04h01’57 |
à 0’44 |
36,21 |
9 |
3 |
VOUILLON Bernard |
D |
04h06’04 |
à 4’51 |
35,6 |
10 |
31 |
DUMAY Bertrand |
C |
04h06’07 |
à 4’54 |
35,59 |
11 |
14 |
MARTY Arnaud |
C |
04h06’16 |
à 5’03 |
35,57 |
12 |
33 |
HAMARD Pascal |
C |
04h06’21 |
à 5’08 |
35,56 |
13 |
36 |
FOUCAUT Eric |
B |
04h06’25 |
à 5’12 |
35,55 |
14 |
28 |
DEJOUX Julien |
A |
04h06’35 |
à 5’22 |
35,53 |
15 |
10 |
TIMBERT Patrick |
D |
04h06’38 |
à 5’25 |
35,52 |
16 |
35 |
CHAVANNE Claude |
E |
04h06’41 |
à 5’28 |
35,51 |
17 |
52 |
PESCHETEAU Remi |
D |
04h06’45 |
à 5’32 |
35,5 |
18 |
6 |
PINTOUT Jean Marc |
A |
04h06’48 |
à 5’35 |
35,49 |
19 |
45 |
VAN OOSTENDE MARTIN |
D |
04h06’53 |
à 5’40 |
35,48 |
20 |
42 |
MIGNOT PATRICE |
D |
04h06’56 |
à 5’43 |
35,48 |
21 |
13 |
SAINT JOURS Christophe |
C |
04h06’58 |
à 5’45 |
35,47 |
22 |
54 |
BELLIO Jean Francois |
C |
04h07’03 |
à 5’50 |
35,46 |
23 |
61 |
FARRUGIO Jean Pierre |
D |
04h07’05 |
à 5’52 |
35,45 |
24 |
64 |
STAELENS Berengere |
W1 |
04h07’06 |
à 5’53 |
35,45 |
25 |
18 |
DURANT Cédric |
B |
04h07’08 |
à 5’55 |
35,45 |
26 |
17 |
BOEUVE Christian |
E |
04h07’10 |
à 5’57 |
35,44 |
27 |
48 |
GAGWIOUD Pierre |
E |
04h07’17 |
à 6’04 |
35,42 |
28 |
68 |
MULOT Stephane |
B |
04h07’20 |
à 6’07 |
35,42 |
29 |
43 |
BRUYNOOGHE LAURENT |
C |
04h07’22 |
à 6’09 |
35,41 |
30 |
66 |
TAGAY Kedri |
B |
04h07’24 |
à 6’11 |
35,41 |
31 |
59 |
BURON Michel |
D |
04h07’26 |
à 6’13 |
35,4 |
32 |
50 |
DUCLAUT YVES |
C |
04h07’28 |
à 6’15 |
35,4 |
33 |
49 |
VILLOTEAU FLORENT |
C |
04h07’33 |
à 6’20 |
35,39 |
34 |
40 |
AUBAILY Patrix |
E |
04h07’36 |
à 6’23 |
35,38 |
35 |
65 |
DECOMBE Christian |
D |
04h07’38 |
à 6’25 |
35,37 |
36 |
69 |
HENNEUZE Gilles |
C |
04h07’40 |
à 6’27 |
35,37 |
37 |
2 |
DUCREUX Robert |
F |
04h07’42 |
à 6’29 |
35,37 |
38 |
63 |
COINON Jean Pierre |
D |
04h07’44 |
à 6’31 |
35,36 |
39 |
11 |
CORTET Stéphane |
C |
04h07’46 |
à 6’33 |
35,36 |
40 |
67 |
BRUNET Gerard |
D |
04h07’50 |
à 6’37 |
35,35 |
41 |
70 |
MARTIN Xavier |
C |
04h07’51 |
à 6’38 |
35,34 |
42 |
30 |
DOUET Pascal |
C |
04h12’14 |
à 11’01 |
34,73 |
43 |
56 |
BEDU Sebastien |
B |
04h13’54 |
à 12’41 |
34,5 |
44 |
32 |
ROUSSON Jean |
E |
04h25’36 |
à 24’23 |
32,98 |
45 |
8 |
WOHL Jean Claude |
F |
04h25’51 |
à 24’38 |
32,95 |
46 |
55 |
SCHAFFER Jean Paul |
D |
04h29’09 |
à 27’56 |
32,55 |
47 |
37 |
CAMUSET Jean Pierre |
D |
04h29’13 |
à 28’00 |
32,54 |
48 |
7 |
METAIS Philippe |
D |
04h29’25 |
à 28’12 |
32,51 |
49 |
16 |
GROS Stéphanie |
W1 |
04h30’15 |
à 29’02 |
32,41 |
50 |
58 |
LECHARPENTIER Gaelle |
W2 |
04h30’22 |
à 29’09 |
32,4 |
51 |
20 |
NEBOUT Daniel |
D |
04h30’36 |
à 29’23 |
32,37 |
52 |
44 |
FREMERY Patrick |
D |
04h35’50 |
à 34’37 |
31,76 |
53 |
21 |
DUBOIS Patrick |
C |
04h39’25 |
à 38’12 |
31,35 |
54 |
19 |
PETIT André |
F |
04h50’45 |
à 49’32 |
30,13 |
55 |
22 |
VALLEZ Francis |
D |
04h52’23 |
à 51’10 |
29,96 |
56 |
53 |
CHARRIAU Christophe |
C |
04h52’57 |
à 51’44 |
29,9 |
57 |
46 |
MOHNEN LAURE |
W1 |
04h53’54 |
à 52’41 |
29,81 |
58 |
47 |
MOHNEN JEAN JACQUES |
F |
04h53’56 |
à 52’43 |
29,8 |
59 |
27 |
BROSSE Denis |
D |
04h54’34 |
à 53’21 |
29,74 |
60 |
9 |
PINTOUT Stéphane |
B |
04h54’55 |
à 53’42 |
29,7 |
|
|
إلى الأعلى
|