---> Les Copains 2011 : Résultats du 85 km
Class | Dos | Nom-Prénom ... | Cat | C.c | Temps ....... | Méd |
1 |
2350 |
VAUTIER KEVIN |
C |
1 |
02:26:19:0 |
Or |
2 |
2361 |
RIVAT AMÉLIE |
A |
1 |
02:26:20:1 |
Or |
3 |
1189 |
PINET JORDAN |
C |
2 |
02:26:21:1 |
Or |
4 |
2360 |
MAS ROMAIN |
C |
3 |
02:26:55:2 |
Or |
5 |
2385 |
VEDEL WILLIAM |
D |
1 |
02:26:57:5 |
Or |
6 |
2334 |
GAGNAIRE PATRICE |
E |
1 |
02:26:59:1 |
Or |
7 |
2212 |
BLANCHOZ JEAN PHILIPPE |
F |
1 |
02:27:01:3 |
Or |
8 |
2410 |
LAFONT CHRISTIAN |
G |
1 |
02:27:06:3 |
Or |
9 |
2371 |
DUPRAT FLORENT |
D |
2 |
02:27:20:8 |
Or |
10 |
2243 |
PRADIER PHILIPPE |
E |
2 |
02:27:21:4 |
Or |
11 |
2395 |
CHANTELAUZE STEPHANE |
D |
3 |
02:27:22:0 |
Or |
12 |
2177 |
TEZE JULIEN |
C |
4 |
02:27:22:3 |
Or |
13 |
2390 |
BRUYERE JACQUES |
F |
2 |
02:27:23:3 |
Or |
14 |
2391 |
IGONIN RICHARD |
F |
3 |
02:27:24:5 |
Or |
15 |
2423 |
LAPALONCY DAVID |
D |
4 |
02:28:22:0 |
Or |
16 |
2425 |
JACQUEMOND CYRIL |
C |
5 |
02:29:34:9 |
Or |
17 |
2252 |
GILBERT LUC |
H |
1 |
02:29:35:0 |
Or |
18 |
2125 |
DELEEGHER JEAN LUC |
G |
2 |
02:29:44:8 |
Or |
19 |
2403 |
FAURE ROMAIN |
C |
6 |
02:30:21:2 |
Or |
20 |
2368 |
ROSE GAETAN |
C |
7 |
02:30:49:5 |
Or |
21 |
2364 |
BARGE THIERRY |
E |
3 |
02:31:38:8 |
Or |
22 |
2400 |
DUCHAMP CÉDRIC |
D |
5 |
02:38:31:8 |
Or |
23 |
2151 |
AUDEBERT HENRI |
I |
1 |
02:38:32:4 |
Or |
24 |
2228 |
SUBERT CHRISTIAN |
I |
2 |
02:38:33:1 |
Or |
25 |
2111 |
MAZOCCO ERIC |
F |
4 |
02:38:37:3 |
Or |
26 |
2248 |
GROSS GERARD |
G |
3 |
02:38:54:4 |
Or |
27 |
2398 |
BERTHIER ERIC |
F |
5 |
02:39:53:8 |
Or |
28 |
2389 |
CHAVANON VÉRONIQUE |
B |
1 |
02:43:08:4 |
Or |
29 |
2271 |
BROUSSET REMI |
C |
8 |
02:45:38:3 |
Argent |
30 |
2272 |
BERCET JOEL |
E |
4 |
02:45:43:1 |
Or |
31 |
2182 |
PIERRE JEAN MARC |
H |
2 |
02:45:50:5 |
Or |
32 |
2115 |
SAINT JEAN |
F |
6 |
02:45:52:1 |
Or |
33 |
2404 |
BURGUES MARC |
G |
4 |
02:45:53:6 |
Or |
34 |
2191 |
CHABRY JEAN LOUIS |
I |
3 |
02:45:59:7 |
Or |
35 |
2152 |
BARRES LOUIS |
I |
4 |
02:46:03:6 |
Or |
36 |
2353 |
DUPOUX DAVID |
D |
6 |
02:46:04:0 |
Argent |
37 |
2407 |
MARTINS JOSÉ |
E |
5 |
02:47:51:5 |
Or |
38 |
2359 |
GIULIANI GILBERT |
I |
5 |
02:47:52:1 |
Or |
39 |
2280 |
AUTIN BENJAMIN |
C |
9 |
02:49:20:1 |
Argent |
40 |
2166 |
TOUREAUD CHRISTIAN |
H |
3 |
02:50:07:9 |
Or |
41 |
2325 |
CUSSAC JEAN DAVID |
D |
7 |
02:50:23:3 |
Argent |
42 |
2430 |
SYLVESTRE NICOLAS |
D |
8 |
02:50:26:5 |
Argent |
43 |
2323 |
FOUILHOUX JULIEN |
D |
9 |
02:50:40:0 |
Argent |
44 |
2153 |
PEYRACHE THIERRY |
F |
7 |
02:50:55:1 |
Or |
45 |
2171 |
MOLLE LINA |
B |
2 |
02:50:55:5 |
Or |
46 |
2355 |
ROMEUF JEAN MICHEL |
F |
8 |
02:51:48:0 |
Or |
47 |
2354 |
CONVERT PASCAL |
F |
9 |
02:52:57:2 |
Or |
48 |
2296 |
GOURGOUILHON ROMAIN |
C |
10 |
02:52:59:4 |
Argent |
49 |
2303 |
GRIOT BERTRAND |
F |
10 |
02:53:30:8 |
Or |
50 |
2148 |
ARTAUD MICHEL |
H |
4 |
02:54:46:1 |
Or |
51 |
2365 |
GOUDINOUX MAXIME |
C |
11 |
02:54:46:2 |
Argent |
52 |
2321 |
FANCELLU GUISEPPE |
G |
5 |
02:55:03:1 |
Or |
53 |
2376 |
BOST FRANCIS |
I |
6 |
02:55:35:1 |
Or |
54 |
2331 |
ROUGIER STÉPHANE |
E |
6 |
02:55:42:8 |
Argent |
55 |
2426 |
LABAT ALAIN |
G |
6 |
02:56:10:1 |
Or |
56 |
2281 |
GRANARA MICHEL |
I |
7 |
02:56:10:2 |
Or |
57 |
2113 |
RIBOT PHILIPPE |
F |
11 |
02:56:48:5 |
Or |
58 |
2195 |
LEON FREDERIC |
C |
12 |
02:56:49:9 |
Argent |
59 |
2129 |
AUCLAIR JEAN PIERRE |
G |
7 |
02:56:59:3 |
Or |
60 |
2105 |
MALVEAU MICHEL |
I |
8 |
02:57:02:8 |
Or |
61 |
2320 |
PIOT BERNARD |
H |
5 |
02:58:13:8 |
Or |
62 |
2302 |
RONDEL JEAN MARC |
F |
12 |
02:58:41:7 |
Or |
63 |
2181 |
CHAUCHEPRAT GERARD |
H |
6 |
02:58:43:7 |
Or |
64 |
2114 |
TOUNY CHRISTIAN |
I |
9 |
02:58:54:2 |
Or |
65 |
2268 |
BERAUD JACQUES |
F |
13 |
02:58:55:1 |
Or |
66 |
2116 |
BOUYSSE RENE |
I |
10 |
02:59:28:1 |
Or |
67 |
2428 |
DELHAYE STEPHANE |
E |
7 |
02:59:36:2 |
Argent |
68 |
2210 |
NURIS THIERRY |
F |
14 |
02:59:47:8 |
Or |
69 |
2190 |
BOFFET STEPHANE |
D |
10 |
02:59:56:7 |
Argent |
70 |
2194 |
BOURGIT GEORGES |
I |
11 |
03:01:44:0 |
Or |
71 |
2421 |
DEBARGES DELPHINE |
A |
2 |
03:02:59:2 |
Or |
72 |
2298 |
MICARD SERGE |
G |
8 |
03:02:59:3 |
Or |
73 |
2196 |
TETY SERGE |
G |
9 |
03:03:14:6 |
Or |
74 |
2251 |
POYET ALBERT |
I |
12 |
03:03:28:8 |
Or |
75 |
2269 |
VIDAL FABIENNE |
A |
3 |
03:03:36:9 |
Or |
76 |
2322 |
DEGRANGE FABIEN |
E |
8 |
03:03:56:8 |
Argent |
77 |
2224 |
HIBOT MARCEL |
I |
13 |
03:04:47:9 |
Or |
78 |
2260 |
RESTOIN MAURICE |
I |
14 |
03:04:53:4 |
Or |
79 |
2305 |
FAURE NICOLAS |
C |
13 |
03:05:45:7 |
Bronze |
80 |
2406 |
LAVAL PHILIPPE |
F |
15 |
03:05:48:2 |
Argent |
81 |
2221 |
DOMAS MICHEL |
G |
10 |
03:05:49:7 |
Or |
82 |
2276 |
OLIVE DOMINIQUE |
H |
7 |
03:05:51:3 |
Or |
83 |
2299 |
QUATRESOUS MICHEL |
D |
11 |
03:05:55:5 |
Argent |
84 |
2374 |
BILLARD JOSEPH |
C |
14 |
03:06:07:4 |
Bronze |
85 |
2236 |
POSSE NADEGE |
A |
4 |
03:06:31:0 |
Or |
86 |
2237 |
POSSE SERGE |
H |
8 |
03:06:31:4 |
Or |
87 |
2121 |
PERAT DANIEL |
I |
15 |
03:06:32:1 |
Or |
88 |
2198 |
DUPRAT JEAN JACQUES |
H |
9 |
03:06:32:6 |
Or |
89 |
2304 |
FAURE GILLES |
G |
11 |
03:07:52:3 |
Or |
90 |
2424 |
CONDAMIN RAPHAEL |
C |
15 |
03:08:52:4 |
Bronze |
91 |
2366 |
CHACORNAC ALAIN |
F |
16 |
03:08:54:2 |
Argent |
92 |
2161 |
VERGNE CHRISTOPHE |
C |
16 |
03:09:13:5 |
Bronze |
93 |
2344 |
ROUSSEL PATRICE |
D |
12 |
03:10:19:9 |
Bronze |
94 |
2261 |
CORBRAT LAURENT |
E |
9 |
03:10:38:8 |
Argent |
95 |
2367 |
LABBE RENE |
I |
16 |
03:11:30:8 |
Or |
96 |
2275 |
NADREAU JACQUES |
H |
10 |
03:11:33:6 |
Or |
97 |
2341 |
MOISSON MICHEL |
I |
17 |
03:12:21:2 |
Or |
98 |
2238 |
TAILLEFER CHRISTIAN |
E |
10 |
03:12:40:2 |
Argent |
99 |
2370 |
GOUDINOUX PATRICE |
G |
12 |
03:13:13:8 |
Argent |
100 |
2223 |
SEVE RENE |
I |
18 |
03:13:14:6 |
Or |
101 |
2176 |
CHAMPALLE CHRISTELE |
B |
3 |
03:13:14:7 |
Or |
102 |
2294 |
PASQUET JEAN PIERRE |
G |
13 |
03:13:58:9 |
Argent |
103 |
2300 |
BRESSON JULIEN |
C |
17 |
03:14:00:1 |
Bronze |
104 |
2411 |
MAGNIN GÉRARD |
I |
19 |
03:14:09:4 |
Or |
105 |
2310 |
GROBOST BERNARD |
G |
14 |
03:14:38:1 |
Argent |
106 |
2126 |
MALAMAS MARC |
I |
20 |
03:15:56:1 |
Or |
107 |
2352 |
MARCHEPOIL JEAN CLAUDE |
I |
21 |
03:16:31:6 |
Or |
108 |
2197 |
RIBIERE DIDIER |
G |
15 |
03:16:37:9 |
Argent |
109 |
2397 |
VERDIER FRANCIS |
G |
16 |
03:16:43:6 |
Argent |
110 |
2339 |
LUCE CHRISTOPHE |
C |
18 |
03:17:34:1 |
Bronze |
111 |
2356 |
FAURE CINDY |
A |
5 |
03:17:49:5 |
Or |
112 |
2279 |
GERMA DELPHINE |
A |
6 |
03:17:59:4 |
Or |
113 |
2278 |
GERMA BRUNO |
D |
13 |
03:18:00:3 |
Bronze |
114 |
2225 |
LABERTRANDE PAUL |
I |
22 |
03:18:04:2 |
Or |
115 |
2257 |
DOS SANTOS DOMINIQUE |
G |
17 |
03:18:55:0 |
Argent |
116 |
2266 |
VIVIERE REGIS |
F |
17 |
03:19:29:4 |
Argent |
117 |
2405 |
COUPAT JEAN CLAUDE |
I |
23 |
03:19:37:9 |
Or |
118 |
2332 |
MONTRAYNAUD PASCAL |
E |
11 |
03:19:38:7 |
Argent |
119 |
2307 |
FRITISSE MICHEL |
H |
11 |
03:19:57:8 |
Or |
120 |
2429 |
FAURE ANDRÉ |
I |
24 |
03:20:00:0 |
Or |
121 |
2306 |
FAURE REMY |
C |
19 |
03:20:17:4 |
Bronze |
122 |
2401 |
FERREYROLLES JEAN LOUIS |
I |
25 |
03:20:43:9 |
Or |
123 |
2235 |
GILBERT DENIS |
F |
18 |
03:21:23:9 |
Argent |
124 |
2383 |
JAMMES ERIC |
D |
14 |
03:21:24:8 |
Bronze |
125 |
2377 |
COMPTE ROLAND |
I |
26 |
03:21:25:3 |
Or |
126 |
422 |
BELLON JACQUES |
I |
27 |
03:21:45:6 |
Or |
127 |
2145 |
GEROUDET JEAN NOEL |
D |
15 |
03:22:24:9 |
Bronze |
128 |
2379 |
DIET ANDRE |
I |
28 |
03:22:28:4 |
Or |
129 |
2431 |
|
|
|
03:22:32:8 |
??? |
130 |
2408 |
BEAL PIERRE HENRI |
C |
20 |
03:22:48:9 |
Bronze |
131 |
2380 |
LHOSTE JEAN PAUL |
H |
12 |
03:22:53:4 |
Argent |
132 |
2337 |
VETTORATO ROBERT |
H |
13 |
03:23:00:0 |
Argent |
133 |
2131 |
ALARY JACQUES |
I |
29 |
03:23:00:6 |
Or |
134 |
2247 |
YTOURNEL YVES |
H |
14 |
03:23:03:0 |
Argent |
135 |
2160 |
CHARLEUX SUSAN |
A |
7 |
03:23:09:2 |
Or |
136 |
2253 |
DUFOUR ROLAND |
G |
18 |
03:23:10:9 |
Argent |
137 |
2245 |
HERBAIN ALAIN |
I |
30 |
03:23:58:8 |
Or |
138 |
2256 |
SIMIAND THIERRY |
G |
19 |
03:24:34:3 |
Argent |
139 |
2338 |
DAURIAT DOMINIQUE |
H |
15 |
03:25:43:8 |
Argent |
140 |
2292 |
GONZALES GERARD |
I |
31 |
03:25:45:6 |
Or |
141 |
2250 |
DUMAS ROGER |
E |
12 |
03:25:45:9 |
Bronze |
142 |
2270 |
BEYSSAC DANIEL |
E |
13 |
03:26:39:0 |
Bronze |
143 |
2384 |
ROUX GÉRARD |
H |
16 |
03:26:40:9 |
Argent |
144 |
2347 |
SIBAUD REGIS |
G |
20 |
03:26:43:8 |
Argent |
145 |
2205 |
REGAZZONI ERIC |
E |
14 |
03:26:44:7 |
Bronze |
146 |
2295 |
CABANNE BERNARD |
H |
17 |
03:27:07:4 |
Argent |
147 |
2103 |
BLANQUET DANIEL |
I |
32 |
03:27:11:8 |
Or |
148 |
2373 |
ITIER DOMINIQUE |
B |
4 |
03:27:34:8 |
Or |
149 |
2175 |
DELAMBARIE ALAIN |
I |
33 |
03:27:35:8 |
Or |
150 |
2200 |
DULUC ERIC |
F |
19 |
03:27:42:5 |
Argent |
151 |
2102 |
DARNE BERNARD |
H |
18 |
03:28:25:3 |
Argent |
152 |
2348 |
JOUBERT BERNARD |
H |
19 |
03:28:26:3 |
Argent |
153 |
2170 |
NIGRON CHRISTIAN |
G |
21 |
03:28:55:9 |
Argent |
154 |
2249 |
RASCLE LAURENT |
E |
15 |
03:29:06:5 |
Bronze |
155 |
2283 |
CHATEAUVIEUX PIERRE |
H |
20 |
03:29:15:3 |
Argent |
156 |
2149 |
JONAC DANIEL |
I |
34 |
03:29:38:3 |
Or |
157 |
2143 |
NOUGARET ROBERT |
H |
21 |
03:30:01:5 |
Argent |
158 |
2155 |
BORTOLOTTI BENJAMINE |
B |
5 |
03:30:05:3 |
Or |
159 |
2156 |
MARTY JACQUES |
I |
35 |
03:30:06:9 |
Or |
160 |
2369 |
GOUDINOUX FRANCIS |
F |
20 |
03:31:16:8 |
Bronze |
161 |
2420 |
THERMEAU DANIEL |
I |
36 |
03:31:19:7 |
Or |
162 |
2285 |
CHAMBRIAS GEORGES |
I |
37 |
03:32:24:4 |
Or |
163 |
2284 |
VALETTE FRANCOIS |
G |
22 |
03:32:26:0 |
Argent |
164 |
2335 |
PORTAL ROBERT |
G |
23 |
03:32:26:5 |
Argent |
165 |
2357 |
PERRIER GERARD |
G |
24 |
03:32:30:6 |
Argent |
166 |
2258 |
PISANIELLO MICHEL |
H |
22 |
03:32:35:8 |
Argent |
167 |
2301 |
SAGNARDON MAURICE |
I |
38 |
03:32:38:2 |
Or |
168 |
2394 |
GAILLARD PIERRE |
I |
39 |
03:32:58:2 |
Or |
169 |
2418 |
MARMONIER BENJAMIN |
C |
21 |
03:33:03:7 |
Bronze |
170 |
2108 |
CATTEAUX JEAN FRANCOIS |
H |
23 |
03:34:01:7 |
Argent |
171 |
2112 |
CHABANON ANDRE |
I |
40 |
03:35:03:6 |
Or |
172 |
2412 |
HEBRARD GUILLAUME |
C |
22 |
03:35:31:7 |
Bronze |
173 |
2214 |
MOREL PHILIPPE |
I |
41 |
03:36:15:8 |
Or |
174 |
2128 |
PAUL HENRI |
I |
42 |
03:36:18:8 |
Or |
175 |
2396 |
PRIVAT RICHARD |
G |
25 |
03:36:47:7 |
Argent |
176 |
2262 |
BEAL FLORIAN |
D |
16 |
03:37:06:8 |
Bronze |
177 |
2138 |
ENTREMONT BENJAMIN |
C |
23 |
03:37:12:9 |
Bronze |
178 |
2416 |
SAUVADE CHARLES |
I |
43 |
03:37:16:3 |
Or |
179 |
2415 |
TOURTAUCHAUX JEAN CLAUDE |
I |
44 |
03:37:16:6 |
Or |
180 |
2101 |
DREZE ALAIN |
I |
45 |
03:37:43:9 |
Or |
181 |
2417 |
CHOMAT LOUIS |
H |
24 |
03:37:56:4 |
Argent |
182 |
2106 |
BODIN MICHEL |
I |
46 |
03:38:08:8 |
Or |
183 |
2372 |
SIMONEAU GUY |
I |
47 |
03:38:55:2 |
Or |
184 |
2231 |
PAGES ANDRE |
I |
48 |
03:39:02:9 |
Or |
185 |
2393 |
MEALLET PAUL |
I |
49 |
03:39:06:7 |
Or |
186 |
2328 |
LAMOUROUX SOPHIE |
B |
6 |
03:39:08:0 |
Or |
187 |
2226 |
MOMBAZET JEAN PIERRE |
H |
25 |
03:39:17:8 |
Argent |
188 |
2244 |
CUSMAN JEROME |
D |
17 |
03:40:06:9 |
Bronze |
189 |
2363 |
VISENTIN ANNIE |
B |
7 |
03:40:28:6 |
Or |
190 |
2362 |
VISENTIN SERGE |
I |
50 |
03:40:29:0 |
Argent |
191 |
2117 |
NIVET RENE |
I |
51 |
03:40:55:2 |
Argent |
192 |
2206 |
DUCHEZ CHRISTIAN |
I |
52 |
03:41:46:5 |
Argent |
193 |
2413 |
GUYOT JEAN LOUIS |
I |
53 |
03:41:51:4 |
Argent |
194 |
2163 |
MONTAGNE MARTINE |
B |
8 |
03:43:30:9 |
Or |
195 |
2309 |
TAILLADE PAULETTE |
B |
9 |
03:44:09:2 |
Or |
196 |
2333 |
ROSSARY ROBERT |
H |
26 |
03:44:49:6 |
Argent |
197 |
2282 |
FONT DANIEL |
I |
54 |
03:44:50:6 |
Argent |
198 |
2202 |
CHOMETTE DANIEL |
I |
55 |
03:45:35:1 |
Argent |
199 |
2107 |
RATON PATRYCK |
H |
27 |
03:45:44:7 |
Argent |
200 |
2386 |
DAVAYAT LAURENT |
D |
18 |
03:45:48:6 |
Bronze |
201 |
2130 |
AUCLAIR FRANCOISE |
B |
10 |
03:45:52:8 |
Or |
202 |
2263 |
TIXIER LAURENT |
D |
19 |
03:45:53:9 |
Bronze |
203 |
2308 |
TAILLADE BERNARD |
I |
56 |
03:46:34:1 |
Argent |
204 |
2132 |
DE GOUZEL JEAN |
I |
57 |
03:46:34:5 |
Argent |
205 |
2215 |
CLAUSS JACQUES |
I |
58 |
03:47:01:5 |
Argent |
206 |
2154 |
PEYRACHE CHRISTINE |
B |
11 |
03:47:49:8 |
Or |
207 |
2409 |
BEAL JULIEN |
C |
24 |
03:47:54:3 |
Bronze |
208 |
2264 |
PELIN BERNARD |
I |
59 |
03:48:28:2 |
Argent |
209 |
2340 |
GRIMAUD CÉDRIC |
C |
25 |
03:48:52:4 |
Bronze |
210 |
2217 |
GIRAUDON MICHEL |
H |
28 |
03:50:51:5 |
Argent |
211 |
2133 |
TEXIER JEAN |
I |
60 |
03:51:07:2 |
Argent |
212 |
2293 |
BOUTEILLER BERTRAND |
G |
26 |
03:51:49:9 |
Bronze |
213 |
2349 |
DELBOUVE JEAN PAUL |
G |
27 |
03:52:43:3 |
Bronze |
214 |
2110 |
TOURNAIRE RAYMOND |
Y |
1 |
03:53:17:3 |
Or |
215 |
2232 |
BAUDONNAT ANDRE |
I |
61 |
03:54:21:7 |
Argent |
216 |
2208 |
TRIOULAYRE MARIE PIERRE |
B |
12 |
03:54:22:0 |
Or |
217 |
2286 |
MOREL GEORGES |
F |
21 |
03:54:22:2 |
Bronze |
218 |
765 |
BOUDOT JOEL |
I |
62 |
03:54:27:3 |
Argent |
219 |
2136 |
FOURNET RENE |
I |
63 |
03:54:33:6 |
Argent |
220 |
2312 |
CARLES YOHANN |
E |
16 |
03:55:01:4 |
Bronze |
221 |
2317 |
PEYRON PATRICK |
F |
22 |
03:55:51:1 |
Bronze |
222 |
2318 |
GRAND JEAN YVES |
F |
23 |
03:56:04:2 |
Bronze |
223 |
2311 |
POULARD XAVIER |
E |
17 |
03:56:08:3 |
Bronze |
224 |
2378 |
DABADIE MICHEL |
I |
64 |
03:56:24:2 |
Argent |
225 |
2422 |
PROVOST JEAN PIERRE |
G |
28 |
03:56:34:7 |
Bronze |
226 |
2240 |
COQUILLARD ERIC |
F |
24 |
03:56:40:9 |
Bronze |
|
2241 |
COQUILLARD BRIGITTE |
B |
13 |
03:56:40:9 |
Or |
228 |
2342 |
MARTINON ROGER |
I |
65 |
03:57:29:6 |
Argent |
229 |
2162 |
LANGIERT THIERRY |
H |
29 |
03:57:45:5 |
Bronze |
230 |
2183 |
MONNEYRON GILLES |
F |
25 |
03:57:46:4 |
Bronze |
231 |
2172 |
BOUTIN PHILIPPE |
F |
26 |
03:58:00:5 |
Bronze |
232 |
2265 |
DEFRANOUX DANIEL |
H |
30 |
03:58:08:4 |
Bronze |
233 |
2134 |
SERINDAT EVELYNE |
B |
14 |
03:58:15:2 |
Or |
234 |
2291 |
FAUVEAU SYLVIE |
B |
15 |
03:59:43:4 |
Or |
235 |
2242 |
THEVENON PIERRE |
I |
66 |
04:00:22:7 |
Argent |
236 |
2387 |
CARLE JULIEN |
X |
1 |
04:00:54:7 |
??? |
237 |
2313 |
MORGESE JEAN FRANÇOIS |
E |
18 |
04:01:03:7 |
Bronze |
238 |
2219 |
SCHAUFF ODILE |
B |
16 |
04:01:18:9 |
Argent |
239 |
2267 |
CUSSAC MARC |
F |
27 |
04:01:47:8 |
Bronze |
240 |
2142 |
ROBERT CHRISTIAN |
I |
67 |
04:01:54:2 |
Argent |
241 |
2178 |
DUDOUIT MONIQUE |
B |
17 |
04:02:47:8 |
Argent |
242 |
2314 |
BERTHAUD PHILIPPE |
G |
29 |
04:02:50:1 |
Bronze |
243 |
2324 |
BAYOU MALIK |
H |
31 |
04:03:32:8 |
Bronze |
244 |
2259 |
THEVENON AUDE |
A |
8 |
04:03:47:5 |
Bronze |
245 |
2345 |
BOESCH DOMINIQUE |
I |
68 |
04:03:49:0 |
Argent |
246 |
2127 |
LETSCHER BERNARD |
I |
69 |
04:04:13:5 |
Argent |
247 |
2207 |
VILLACAMPA CHRISTINE |
B |
18 |
04:04:40:3 |
Argent |
248 |
2273 |
NOEL FRANCIS |
I |
70 |
04:05:07:1 |
Argent |
249 |
2141 |
VORILHON GERARD |
I |
71 |
04:06:14:9 |
Argent |
250 |
2179 |
GENESTE REGINE |
B |
19 |
04:06:25:2 |
Argent |
251 |
2392 |
SCHWALLER DANIEL |
I |
72 |
04:06:32:2 |
Argent |
252 |
2287 |
MOLIN SERGE |
H |
32 |
04:06:40:1 |
Bronze |
253 |
2346 |
MESSAGER LAURENT |
F |
28 |
04:06:40:4 |
Bronze |
254 |
2204 |
MENETRIEUX FREDERIC |
D |
20 |
04:06:52:8 |
Bronze |
255 |
2118 |
ROUGIER MICHEL |
I |
73 |
04:07:29:5 |
Argent |
256 |
2123 |
PATIN LAURENT |
D |
21 |
04:07:36:0 |
Bronze |
257 |
2124 |
DERAIL VERONIQUE |
B |
20 |
04:07:42:3 |
Argent |
258 |
2290 |
VERNET LOUIS |
I |
74 |
04:08:17:6 |
Argent |
259 |
2315 |
FILLION JEAN MARC |
F |
29 |
04:08:56:2 |
Bronze |
260 |
2316 |
ISAIA FRANCK |
E |
19 |
04:08:58:2 |
Bronze |
261 |
2319 |
GOMES DE OLIVEIRA MANU |
F |
30 |
04:09:59:9 |
Bronze |
262 |
2173 |
PEREZ NADIA |
A |
9 |
04:10:09:6 |
Bronze |
263 |
2192 |
PORTE JACQUES |
H |
33 |
04:10:17:5 |
Bronze |
264 |
2255 |
MAY GERARD |
I |
75 |
04:10:17:9 |
Argent |
265 |
2329 |
TOULOUZE DOMINIQUE |
H |
34 |
04:10:54:8 |
Bronze |
266 |
2220 |
SAUVEZ FRANÇOIS |
I |
76 |
04:12:09:8 |
Argent |
267 |
2277 |
JOUBERT CYRILLE |
D |
22 |
04:12:20:3 |
Bronze |
268 |
2336 |
GUIGNARD SYLVIE |
B |
21 |
04:12:43:7 |
Argent |
269 |
2169 |
DUCLY EVELINE |
B |
22 |
04:14:00:5 |
Argent |
270 |
2168 |
DUCLY GRAZIANO |
H |
35 |
04:14:01:3 |
Bronze |
271 |
2188 |
VERNOUX ISABELLE |
B |
23 |
04:14:31:4 |
Argent |
272 |
2189 |
VERNOUX PIERRE |
I |
77 |
04:14:32:0 |
Argent |
273 |
2209 |
MAURE ROGER |
I |
78 |
04:14:38:6 |
Argent |
274 |
2358 |
ODRY RÉJANE |
B |
24 |
04:16:35:6 |
Argent |
275 |
2239 |
TAILLEFER CATHERINE |
B |
25 |
04:17:44:7 |
Argent |
276 |
2381 |
BRIFFAUD ELIANE |
B |
26 |
04:22:26:1 |
Argent |
277 |
2382 |
LHOSTE DANIELLE |
B |
27 |
04:22:26:3 |
Argent |
278 |
2230 |
FRADIN XAVIER |
D |
23 |
04:24:33:6 |
Bronze |
279 |
2218 |
JANIN NOËLLE |
B |
28 |
04:25:41:1 |
Bronze |
280 |
2158 |
GIACOBETTI MIREILLE |
B |
29 |
04:26:20:9 |
Bronze |
281 |
2246 |
DAMOND SERGE |
I |
79 |
04:26:28:8 |
Bronze |
282 |
2165 |
CABOURDIN SYLVIE |
B |
30 |
04:28:05:5 |
Bronze |
283 |
2159 |
JEHANNO ANDRE |
I |
80 |
04:29:08:2 |
Bronze |
284 |
2157 |
GUILLOT NOEL |
I |
81 |
04:29:11:9 |
Bronze |
285 |
2327 |
LEPINAT ANDRÉ |
I |
82 |
04:29:24:5 |
Bronze |
286 |
2326 |
MEIGNAT GÉRARD |
I |
83 |
04:29:24:7 |
Bronze |
287 |
2399 |
THENOT CÉLINE |
A |
10 |
04:31:47:8 |
Bronze |
288 |
2104 |
CHALUMEAU JEAN FRANCOIS |
I |
84 |
04:33:02:5 |
Bronze |
289 |
2109 |
MARTIN XAVIER |
F |
31 |
04:34:57:3 |
Bronze |
290 |
2137 |
ENTREMONT ISABELLE |
A |
11 |
04:36:00:5 |
Bronze |
291 |
2187 |
GUIMET JOSEPH |
I |
85 |
05:01:59:8 |
Bronze |
292 |
2186 |
GUIMET CHARLES |
D |
24 |
05:02:24:0 |
Bronze |
293 |
2201 |
GUIMET JEAN PIERRE |
I |
86 |
05:02:25:4 |
Bronze |
294 |
2150 |
CAYRE BERNARD |
I |
87 |
05:07:38:7 |
Bronze |
295 |
2213 |
BLANCHOZ PATRICIA |
B |
31 |
05:08:10:7 |
Bronze |
296 |
2211 |
NURIS FRANCOISE |
B |
32 |
05:09:10:2 |
Bronze |
297 |
2184 |
ALONSO JESUS |
I |
88 |
05:11:41:6 |
Bronze |
298 |
2139 |
LETARTRE MAGALI |
B |
33 |
05:28:41:6 |
Bronze |
299 |
1396 |
ROMAN VICTOR |
I |
89 |
05:32:01:3 |
Bronze |
300 |
2140 |
NEVEU MARTHE |
B |
34 |
05:33:07:6 |
Bronze |
301 |
2427 |
LAMBERT MATHIEU |
C |
26 |
05:42:11:1 |
Bronze |
|