Velovelo
Português Nederlands 日本語 中文
Español English čeština slovenčina
русский italiano polski norsk
français Deutsch svenska عربي
 
 前一页
 推荐本章
 打印文章
 ---> L’Albigeoise 2011 : Résultats du 125 km

Cl...Dos.Prénom NomCat.C.cTemps..Moy
1 147 François CHLUDA D 1 3h27’54’’ 36,075 km/h
2 100 Patrice PONT D 2 3h27’55’’ 36,072 km/h
3 2 Philippe ANDOUARD F 1 3h27’56’’ 36,069 km/h
4 92 Thibault MARC D 3 3h27’57’’ 36,066 km/h
5 185 Dominique BALITRAN D 4 3h28’01’’ 36,054 km/h
6 127 Stephane CHAMPEAUX E 1 3h28’03’’ 36,049 km/h
7 7 Stéphane POULHIES D 5 3h28’05’’ 36,043 km/h
8 6 Cédric COUTOULY D 6 3h28’08’’ 36,034 km/h
9 4 Guillaume LAGASSE D 7 3h30’01’’ 35,711 km/h
10 195 Nicolas BARTHES D 8 3h30’02’’ 35,708 km/h
11 198 Kinoshita TOMOHIRO D 9 3h30’03’’ 35,705 km/h
12 196 Patrick SAJAS E 2 3h30’04’’ 35,702 km/h
13 29 Stéphane RICHARD E 3 ’’ ’’
14 159 Ludovic ORTEGA D 10 ’’ ’’
15 178 Sylvain GINESTET D 11 ’’ ’’
16 123 Sébastien MAZET D 12 3h30’05’’ 35,700 km/h
17 157 Bertrand FOURIE E 4 ’’ ’’
18 142 Philippe TORRES E 5 ’’ ’’
19 182 Karine SAYSSET B 1 3h30’09’’ 35,688 km/h
20 64 Ludovic DRUSIAN D 13 3h30’34’’ 35,618 km/h
21 3 Benjamin CHIPON D 14 ’’ ’’
22 172 Armel BONNEFOI D 15 3h32’02’’ 35,371 km/h
23 130 Rémi BARBARESCO D 16 3h32’18’’ 35,327 km/h
24 160 Michel DUTOUR E 6 3h32’47’’ 35,247 km/h
25 199 Andrew PENDERY E 7 3h38’00’’ 34,403 km/h
26 86 Yves BONNIN F 2 3h38’08’’ 34,382 km/h
27 96 Christophe PENEDA E 8 3h38’24’’ 34,340 km/h
28 197 Olivier DUCLOUX D 17 3h38’25’’ 34,338 km/h
29 69 Belkacem DAHAK E 9 3h38’28’’ 34,330 km/h
30 68 Jean Marie BUCHOT H 1 3h41’10’’ 33,911 km/h
31 1 Yvon BLANC G 1 3h41’11’’ 33,908 km/h
32 175 Rémi SYLVESTRE F 3 3h42’31’’ 33,705 km/h
33 169 Julien BRIEZ D 18 3h42’32’’ 33,702 km/h
34 53 Yves GOAS F 4 ’’ ’’
35 36 Thierry LECLERT E 10 ’’ ’’
36 99 Christophe LAVIGNE D 19 3h42’33’’ 33,700 km/h
37 115 Philip TREADWELL D 20 ’’ ’’
38 46 Dominique CHAMAYOU E 11 3h42’34’’ 33,697 km/h
39 97 Patrice FROMENTEZE E 12 ’’ ’’
40 128 Adam DJEBLI E 13 ’’ ’’
41 180 Adrien GAUTIER D 21 3h42’35’’ 33,695 km/h
42 129 Christophe MAZET D 22 ’’ ’’
43 42 Laurent CHAMPAGNOL E 14 ’’ ’’
44 93 Jérôme LEGENNE E 15 3h42’36’’ 33,692 km/h
45 119 Thierry BANCON F 5 ’’ ’’
46 191 Patrice VICINELLI E 16 ’’ ’’
47 91 Jean Claude VORONOVAS E 17 3h42’42’’ 33,677 km/h
48 167 Philippe TALLON E 18 3h42’47’’ 33,664 km/h
49 95 Philippe BONNEAU F 6 3h44’23’’ 33,424 km/h
50 114 Jean Marc ROLLAND F 7 3h47’10’’ 33,015 km/h
51 73 Jean Michel BONNET D 23 3h48’08’’ 32,875 km/h
52 155 Laurent MARINO D 24 3h48’14’’ 32,861 km/h
53 154 Frédéric LELONG D 25 ’’ ’’
54 111 Francis SEGOND E 19 3h48’27’’ 32,829 km/h
55 117 Alain BRUNET E 20 ’’ ’’
56 153 Marc TREMOLIERES E 21 ’’ ’’
57 158 Angel GRAU E 22 3h48’28’’ 32,827 km/h
58 152 Georges BALDEYROU G 2 3h49’39’’ 32,658 km/h
59 156 Guillaume ESPIE E 23 3h49’42’’ 32,651 km/h
60 140 Patrick COMBES F 8 3h49’43’’ 32,648 km/h
61 161 Alain FURTON F 9 3h49’45’’ 32,644 km/h
62 102 Max BAPE F 10 3h53’27’’ 32,126 km/h
63 75 Christian ALAUX F 11 3h54’49’’ 31,939 km/h
64 85 Michel MAURELL F 12 3h54’55’’ 31,926 km/h
65 74 Fabrice SAUPIN E 24 3h55’36’’ 31,833 km/h
66 43 Christian BARBAZA D 26 3h55’37’’ 31,831 km/h
67 170 Florent CORBELLA D 27 3h55’38’’ 31,829 km/h
68 38 Thierry BARBAROU E 25 3h55’39’’ 31,826 km/h
69 35 Michel MARPAUX G 3 3h55’40’’ 31,824 km/h
70 168 Francis FORESTIER F 13 3h55’41’’ 31,822 km/h
71 164 Jean Philippe ARMET D 28 3h55’42’’ 31,820 km/h
72 187 Pauline TEYSSEDRE A 1 ’’ ’’
73 184 Gabriel LAURENT E 26 3h58’47’’ 31,409 km/h
74 107 José HIPOLITO G 4 3h59’44’’ 31,284 km/h
75 143 Eric CHELEUX E 27 ’’ ’’
76 116 Dominique FOUQUET E 28 ’’ ’’
77 61 Clément FAGES D 29 3h59’45’’ 31,282 km/h
78 135 Gérald BEDEL G 5 3h59’46’’ 31,280 km/h
79 108 Gilles PUECH F 14 ’’ ’’
80 113 Cédric JOURDAN E 29 3h59’47’’ 31,278 km/h
81 39 Francis GONTIER F 15 3h59’48’’ 31,276 km/h
82 14 Didier BOUZAT F 16 3h59’50’’ 31,271 km/h
83 188 Remi CAUQUIL F 17 3h59’52’’ 31,267 km/h
84 5 Margreet KEETMAN B 2 ’’ ’’
85 57 Maurice CHABOT F 18 4h01’14’’ 31,090 km/h
86 134 Didier LATRILLE F 19 4h01’20’’ 31,077 km/h
87 136 Laurent AUBERT D 30 4h03’03’’ 30,857 km/h
88 55 Ludovic WAGNER D 31 4h05’34’’ 30,541 km/h
89 141 Patrick BEL E 30 4h06’24’’ 30,438 km/h
90 56 Bruno PELAUT E 31 4h07’58’’ 30,246 km/h
91 65 Patrick MORA F 20 ’’ ’’
92 133 Anthony SALVAN D 32 4h07’59’’ 30,243 km/h
93 54 Hervé CABROL D 33 4h08’01’’ 30,239 km/h
94 173 Didier RIEUX E 32 4h08’03’’ 30,235 km/h
95 192 Philippe BASTIE E 33 ’’ ’’
96 106 Frédéric HIPOLITO D 34 ’’ ’’
97 109 Joël CAZAENTRE F 21 4h08’04’’ 30,233 km/h
98 101 Christophe JAMME D 35 ’’ ’’
99 121 Jean Jacques PAGOLA E 34 4h08’05’’ 30,231 km/h
100 63 Alain DURAND E 35 ’’ ’’
101 50 Pascal LORMIER F 22 ’’ ’’
102 112 Julien THEOT D 36 ’’ ’’
103 174 Gilles FILHOL F 23 4h08’06’’ 30,229 km/h
104 90 Olivier DEBERTRAND E 36 ’’ ’’
105 176 Gilles RODIER E 37 4h08’07’’ 30,227 km/h
106 120 Jean Claude DUCOS F 24 4h08’08’’ 30,225 km/h
107 118 Roger PADDEU F 25 4h08’09’’ 30,223 km/h
108 94 Jean Claude MOURLHON F 26 4h08’11’’ 30,219 km/h
109 186 Joseph PEDEBERNADE E 38 4h12’52’’ 29,659 km/h
110 105 Eric MAHE D 37 4h13’30’’ 29,585 km/h
111 70 Jean Yves LEBAS E 39 4h13’35’’ 29,576 km/h
112 177 Philippe BARAZER F 27 4h17’58’’ 29,073 km/h
113 89 Jean Marie DORNON E 40 4h18’54’’ 28,968 km/h
114 138 Christopher DELOGU E 41 4h19’03’’ 28,951 km/h
115 145 Olivier CHAZALON E 42 ’’ ’’
116 137 Bruno SERVAT D 38 ’’ ’’
117 51 Sébastien TOULOUSE D 39 4h19’25’’ 28,911 km/h
118 71 Rémy CAZALIS F 28 4h20’45’’ 28,763 km/h
119 124 René CRASSAC F 29 4h20’46’’ 28,761 km/h
120 165 Xavier BLAISE MARTIN D 40 4h20’48’’ 28,757 km/h
121 33 Thierry RAGOT E 43 ’’ ’’
122 146 Laurent CHAUBARD E 44 4h20’49’’ 28,755 km/h
123 98 Jean Marc ASSIMANS E 45 4h20’55’’ 28,744 km/h
124 78 Frédéric GUINOT D 41 4h21’03’’ 28,730 km/h
125 45 Jean Claude ABBA F 30 4h21’04’’ 28,728 km/h
126 122 Georges ABELLAN F 31 ’’ ’’
127 66 Pierre VALENTIN G 6 4h21’05’’ 28,726 km/h
128 166 Frédéric MOUTONNET D 42 4h21’09’’ 28,719 km/h
129 60 Guillaume BENOIT D 43 4h26’01’’ 28,193 km/h
130 132 Franck LIAIGRE E 46 4h27’57’’ 27,990 km/h
131 179 Alain GUINAMENT E 47 4h28’39’’ 27,917 km/h
132 30 Thierry SOULIER E 48 4h30’29’’ 27,728 km/h
133 12 Jean Pierre GATIMEL G 7 4h32’33’’ 27,517 km/h
134 41 Jean Jacques FREUDENBERGER F 32 ’’ ’’
135 79 Serge BRANCOURT F 33 4h34’31’’ 27,320 km/h
136 126 Christophe CHAMPIE E 49 4h38’15’’ 26,954 km/h
137 28 Bernard LAGRIFFOUL G 8 4h38’29’’ 26,931 km/h
138 171 Michel FERNANDEZ G 9 4h38’30’’ 26,929 km/h
139 84 Patrice GARCIA F 34 ’’ ’’
140 149 Yves MICHEL E 50 4h40’56’’ 26,696 km/h
141 163 Jérôme TARROUX D 44 4h42’20’’ 26,564 km/h
142 103 Emmanuel MASSON E 51 4h42’21’’ 26,562 km/h
143 144 Guy LAFFORGUE F 35 4h45’24’’ 26,278 km/h
144 34 Laurent BRU E 52 4h45’25’’ 26,277 km/h
145 23 Jean JOULIA G 10 4h47’27’’ 26,091 km/h
146 37 Manuel LOZANO F 36 4h48’48’’ 25,969 km/h
147 27 Christian RICHARD G 11 4h57’54’’ 25,176 km/h
148 67 Gérard PARAIRE F 37 4h58’23’’ 25,135 km/h
149 162 Jean Louis TROUILLET G 12 5h00’36’’ 24,950 km/h
150 25 Lionel CLAVERIE D 45 5h00’53’’ 24,926 km/h
151 83 Michel TEROL F 38 5h02’18’’ 24,809 km/h
152 22 Michel CARCENAC G 13 5h03’01’’ 24,751 km/h
153 76 Christian DAUJEAN F 39 5h03’05’’ 24,745 km/h
154 49 Serge NAUDY G 14 5h03’34’’ 24,706 km/h
155 139 Pascal FREYSSIGNET D 46 5h08’06’’ 24,342 km/h
156 88 Arnaud BONNEVILLE E 53 5h11’01’’ 24,114 km/h
157 72 Daniel DUTURC F 40 5h18’39’’ 23,536 km/h
158 62 Jean DE PRATI G 15 5h57’00’’ 21,008 km/h

顶部 









顶部  
 私有区   作者版权 – 版权所有: 请点击 这里 查看!