Velovelo
Português Nederlands 日本語 中文
Español English čeština slovenčina
русский italiano polski norsk
français Deutsch svenska عربي
 
 前一页
 推荐本章
 打印文章
 ---> Les Trois Cols 2011 : Résultats du 150 km

Cl...Dos.NomPrénomCat.C.cTemps..
1 156 BERARD Mickaël C 1 04:22:53.41
2 246 CHEVALIER PIERRE E 1 04:22:53.67
3 128 VINCENT Frédéric C 2 04:22:53.86
4 1 OUGIER Nicolas D 1 04:22:53.97
5 52 CHANGEAT Bruno D 2 04:22:54.14
6 53 MARCON Laurent D 3 04:22:54.41
7 77 FRITSCH Nicolas D 4 04:22:55.62
8 81 OSTIAN Frédéric D 5 04:22:55.79
9 145 SOLEILHAC Florent C 3 04:22:56.13
10 51 BONNEFOY Cédric C 4 04:23:06.29
11 11 GUILLERMAIN Jean Rémi D 6 04:33:14.72
12 222 BIBOLLET MICHEL E 2 04:33:14.94
13 163 NUSSBAUMER Harry E 3 04:33:58.89
14 136 DIMNET Thomas C 5 04:33:59.17
15 31 JANDARD Nicolas D 7 04:33:59.34
16 47 SAUZET Hervé D 8 04:33:59.39
17 23 HUPEL Yves E 4 04:33:59.43
18 101 BAUDIN Raphaël D 9 04:33:59.54
19 87 MARTIN Jean Charles D 10 04:33:59.61
20 249 NUSS ALEXANDRE E 5 04:33:59.91
21 28 BOUDOT Romain D 11 04:34:00.00
22 57 RAYBAUD Nicolas C 6 04:34:00.34
23 100 BALLANDRAS Didier D 12 04:34:00.60
24 89 DEBAR Laurent C 7 04:34:02.07
25 247 RIFFARD CHRISTHOPHE E 6 04:34:02.64
26 108 LAMOUROUX Hervé E 7 04:34:03.16
27 26 RICHARD Stanislas E 8 04:34:03.75
28 10 PATTINIER Manuel E 9 04:34:04.03
29 131 CARRIER Gérald D 13 04:34:41.17
30 261 CHATAIGNON DANIEL C 8 04:34:58.44
31 159 CZISLOWSKI Teague D 14 04:36:27.75
32 48 D’OLIVIERA Félismino E 10 04:36:28.81
33 124 CHARRE Pascal D 15 04:36:53.47
34 110 QUINTILLA José C 9 04:36:53.64
35 160 RIMOUX Sylvain C 10 04:38:29.72
36 25 BRIAND Dominique F 1 04:38:30.15
37 61 COLLIARD Dominique D 16 04:38:31.92
38 14 COLIN Hervé E 11 04:38:33.12
39 126 LUTZ Yannick D 17 04:38:33.72
40 213 DEBIZE ROGER F 2 04:38:34.11
41 219 GRIFFON FRANCK D 18 04:38:34.98
42 104 CHAUVETEAU Franck D 19 04:39:22.84
43 68 VINCENT Pascal E 12 04:40:16.45
44 248 PONTON PATRICE E 13 04:45:40.90
45 85 ORILLARD Olivier D 20 04:45:41.45
46 255 BERAUD RICHARD F 3 04:45:42.07
47 43 CISZEWSKI Ludovic E 14 04:45:42.40
48 244 VERGNE NICOLAS F 4 04:45:43.37
49 99 BOINON Sylvain D 21 04:45:44.58
50 214 VALLET GUILLAUME D 22 04:45:48.27
51 143 LANCELOT Michel F 5 04:45:48.48
52 146 DURANTON Eric E 15 04:45:50.01
53 55 FORRISSIER Sylvain D 23 04:51:33.81
54 220 SORINE MICHEL E 16 04:51:34.24
55 234 CLAMOUSE JEROME D 24 04:51:34.32
56 62 ARTHAUD Sébastien D 25 04:51:34.44
57 125 JANUEL Franck C 11 04:51:34.50
58 138 HALOUZE Jean-François D 26 04:51:34.67
59 153 CALLEWAERT François C 12 04:51:34.76
60 150 ROUQUIER Stéphane D 27 04:51:35.29
61 63 FER Aymeric D 28 04:51:35.70
62 118 CUNEY Ygor F 6 04:51:35.81
63 109 PETITBON Damien D 29 04:51:35.98
64 242 WEBER PASCAL E 17 04:51:37.87
65 120 GRANGE Julien D 30 04:51:38.86
66 37 CHAVANON Jacques G 1 04:51:39.17
67 4 PETERS Jim D 31 04:51:39.36
68 60 VINCENT Herve E 18 04:51:39.58
69 20 BOUSSANT Christian G 2 04:51:39.95
70 72 FONTAINE Emmanuel C 13 04:51:40.29
71 226 CAVAGNIS JOHAN D 32 04:51:40.64
72 98 LE PONTOIS Christophe D 33 04:51:53.55
73 142 GENTET Pascal E 19 04:52:05.25
74 34 CHIZAT Maurice G 3 04:52:05.68
75 30 QUIBLIER Aurélien D 34 04:52:06.27
76 130 COMMERÇON Georges D 35 04:52:06.79
77 21 ECHALLIER Fabrice D 36 04:52:28.89
78 80 PICTON Christian E 20 04:52:29.71
79 105 DUBUIS Etienne E 21 04:52:34.95
80 69 MICHALON Herve D 37 04:53:16.88
81 58 REMY Alain E 22 04:53:18.54
82 239 SEDDON STEVE E 23 04:57:21.30
83 16 CELLIER Jean-Pierre F 7 04:57:21.55
84 134 VERROT Patrick E 24 04:57:22.29
85 218 HUMBERT PHILIPPE E 25 04:57:22.88
86 237 FARGE JONATHAN C 14 04:57:23.05
87 154 FELEMEZ Marc E 26 04:57:23.30
88 252 NIVOU CLAUDE F 8 04:59:12.41
89 113 MENANT Régis D 38 04:59:29.73
90 233 REBOUL VINCENT E 27 05:00:03.60
91 96 MARCONNET Patrice D 39 05:02:44.92
92 151 JACOUT Pierre F 9 05:04:01.44
93 6 COLIN Eddy D 40 05:04:01.75
94 256 SPOHR STEPHANE E 28 05:04:24.92
95 139 ASTIC Antoine D 41 05:06:47.54
96 17 NOEL Serge E 29 05:06:56.48
97 217 LAISSARD FRANCK E 30 05:06:56.78
98 44 VAN LEEUWEN André E 31 05:07:46.79
99 33 AUBERT Jack F 10 05:07:47.01
100 230 TRAVERSINO YVES F 11 05:08:20.34
101 112 RONCHARD François E 32 05:08:33.36
102 254 FONTANEL LOIC C 15 05:08:33.63
103 49 RAVIER Sébastien C 16 05:09:24.37
104 90 DEBAR Guy F 12 05:10:52.76
105 15 PREY Rémi C 17 05:11:15.67
106 216 GARON PHILIPPE E 33 05:11:16.26
107 137 VERDOYA Jean-Louis F 13 05:11:17.00
108 152 TAILLAND Jean-Philippe E 34 05:11:17.55
109 135 CHALLUT Serge E 35 05:11:17.86
110 121 PHILIPPE Robert G 4 05:11:18.07
111 24 HASSENFRATZ Patrick F 14 05:11:18.20
112 253 CERVANTES MICHEL F 15 05:11:18.38
113 224 ADOIR FABIEN D 42 05:11:19.21
114 585 BESSON ROBERT G 5 05:11:19.56
115 78 GIROD Laurent E 36 05:11:22.69
116 223 GUIGNET PASCAL F 16 05:11:23.04
117 215 DENURRA LOUIS F 17 05:11:40.55
118 232 HARROP CHRIS F 18 05:12:07.33
119 209 JAUDAUX ERIC F 19 05:12:16.71
120 103 BONNEFOY Claude F 20 05:13:51.19
121 262 PRADEILLES Olivier E 37 05:15:00.79
122 83 AVRIL Jean-Christophe C 18 05:15:02.50
123 45 MRKSIC Stevan E 38 05:15:19.27
124 46 MORRET Michel F 21 05:15:20.94
125 5 PICHON Jean Yves F 22 05:15:22.70
126 54 COINON Jean-Pierre F 23 05:15:25.55
127 32 CHANTOISEAU Philippe F 24 05:15:30.83
128 236 LUTZ PATRICK F 25 05:15:36.90
129 59 STAELENS Bérengère A 1 05:15:55.23
130 39 DESFARGES Patrick F 26 05:16:21.71
131 97 GUYON Rémy C 19 05:16:24.33
132 50 VERNE Jérôme D 43 05:17:10.87
133 241 SERGENT SYLVAIN E 39 05:19:32.10
134 158 SPALDING Andrew E 40 05:19:58.94
135 162 MARCOT Christian E 41 05:20:10.64
136 157 SIMMONS Thomas E 42 05:20:37.90
137 155 CURE Guillaume C 20 05:21:15.00
138 27 SEJOURNANT Thomas C 21 05:21:16.31
139 13 NOYER Guillaume D 44 05:22:52.82
140 259 MAIGRET PHILIPPE E 43 05:23:54.94
141 127 RABEYRON Paul-louis F 27 05:26:09.87
142 92 LECOSSOIS Marc D 45 05:27:42.93
143 41 METZ Thierry E 44 05:29:48.68
144 229 LANQUETIN JEAN MICHEL F 28 05:29:49.15
145 2 CHAMPAGNE Eric E 45 05:30:17.74
146 231 MEILLE BRUNO E 46 05:30:19.56
147 263 DROUARD YANNICK D 46 05:30:21.02
148 122 POTILLON Jacky F 29 05:30:49.66
149 133 ROBIN Philippe E 47 05:36:48.46
150 225 BERTHET ERIC E 48 05:37:39.34
151 227 DEMORE JEAN PIERRE E 49 05:38:58.33
152 161 MUSSET Bernard F 30 05:39:00.92
153 111 RICHARD Luc E 50 05:39:35.53
154 166 BRESSON Etienne E 51 05:39:41.26
155 114 BOUCHUT Pierre F 31 05:39:41.44
156 240 ROSA J PIERRE G 6 05:45:01.24
157 82 ROBERT Alexandre C 22 05:45:01.75
158 93 CHIRAT Alain F 32 05:45:16.21
159 42 BOSC Richard E 52 05:46:52.99
160 141 RICHARD Christian F 33 05:47:56.76
161 35 CUNY Eric E 53 05:47:58.46
162 123 PÉRONNET Bernard E 54 05:49:59.41
163 74 MAVIER Joël G 7 05:51:02.08
164 66 COURBIS Pierre D 47 05:51:14.68
165 257 JANEY YVES F 34 05:51:33.05
166 238 MARTHINET DANIEL F 35 05:51:51.59
167 251 NIMOV ALAIN F 36 05:56:21.85
168 208 CORON FREDERIC E 55 05:56:34.36
169 76 BELLUT Maxime E 56 05:56:34.67
170 221 VERNATON RENE G 8 05:59:33.32
171 228 ADOIR DANIEL F 37 05:59:33.73
172 107 GEAY René F 38 06:00:08.82
173 147 BACCONNIER Jean-Claude F 39 06:00:25.89
174 260 COTTANCIN PHILIPPE F 40 06:00:26.66
175 144 VANET Franck E 57 06:00:29.51
176 149 SCHUTZ Bertrand E 58 06:01:17.48
177 243 COQUARD ALINE A 2 06:01:52.20
178 40 ANDRE Jacques G 9 06:03:47.07
179 164 LEOPOLD Pierre F 41 06:03:47.25
180 88 CADIC David D 48 06:07:28.12
181 116 LE CAM Nicolas C 23 06:08:00.76
182 129 MARGAROT Nicolas D 49 06:09:21.89
183 75 DUHEM Pascal F 42 06:10:13.24
184 207 RABUT PHILIPPE F 43 06:19:13.91
185 38 COROMPT Roger G 10 06:19:38.43
186 64 GERFAUD VALENTIN Francois F 44 06:21:08.85
187 140 DUVINAGE Jean G 11 06:24:45.76
188 235 NEDELEC PATRICK F 45 06:24:47.28
189 73 GABRIEL Rémi D 50 06:26:01.06
190 117 CEREGHELLI Patrick E 59 06:28:09.85
191 91 LUTAUD Jérôme E 60 06:28:09.86
192 79 MORANDI Jean-Pierre F 46 06:31:37.29
193 84 ROBESSON Claude F 47 06:32:00.58
194 210 DESCHAMP OLIVIER E 61 06:32:34.12
195 132 CAPOROSSI Patrice D 51 06:37:25.11
196 8 MOULINEAU Claude G 12 06:40:32.56
197 250 DARGET LACOSTE VALERIE B 1 07:00:58.00
198 148 FISCHER Vincent E 62 07:15:42.00
199 258 JANEY RICHARD D 52 07:19:07.00

顶部 









顶部  
 私有区   作者版权 – 版权所有: 请点击 这里 查看!