---> La BH Clermontagnac 2011 : Résultats du 134 km
Clas | Doss | Prénom Nom Club | C.cat | Temps....... |
1 |
|
MAXIME CARAMEL |
1 - D |
|
|
74 |
MONTAGNAC AVENIR CYCLISTE |
|
03:55:42 |
2 |
|
AURELIEN OLIVE |
2 - D |
|
|
51 |
MONTAGNAC AVENIR CYCLISTE |
|
03:57:53 |
3 |
|
CYRILLE BALLESTER |
1 - E |
|
|
89 |
EC ANDUZE |
|
04:00:41 |
4 |
|
PETER POULY |
3 - D |
|
|
93 |
PAS DE CLUB |
|
04:04:26 |
5 |
|
PASCAL ROUQUETTE |
1 - H |
|
|
83 |
VELO SPORT SAINT AFFRICAIN |
|
04:04:43 |
6 |
|
LAURENT DOUCET |
1 - F |
|
|
14 |
SAUMUR CYCLISME |
|
04:08:51 |
7 |
|
JOSE CORREIA |
2 - H |
|
|
40 |
GUIDON MALAUSAIN (82) |
|
04:11:58 |
8 |
|
NICOLAS CHAPEL |
4 - D |
|
|
69 |
LUNEL BIKE |
|
04:12:09 |
9 |
|
THIERRY BOYER |
2 - F |
|
|
37 |
VELO CLUB MELGORIEN |
|
04:12:13 |
10 |
|
SERGE VIDAL |
2 - E |
|
|
70 |
VELO CLUB MELGORIEN |
|
04:12:18 |
11 |
|
CHRISTOPHE MARCHAND |
3 - F |
|
|
65 |
MONTAGNAC AVENIR CYCLISTE |
|
04:12:24 |
12 |
|
KARINE SAYSSET |
1 - B |
|
|
48 |
MONTAGNAC AVENIR CYCLISTE |
|
04:12:29 |
13 |
|
BRUNO GERBAL |
4 - F |
|
|
84 |
VC MAUGUIO |
|
04:12:34 |
14 |
|
LAURENT GRIMAL |
1 - G |
|
|
60 |
BIKE AVENTURE |
|
04:12:41 |
15 |
|
PHILIPPE ISABAL |
2 - G |
|
|
75 |
PAS DE CLUB |
|
04:12:50 |
16 |
|
GEORGES MUR |
1 - I |
|
|
23 |
VCLL PEZENAS |
|
04:12:55 |
17 |
|
PHILIPPE MANEZ |
3 - G |
|
|
95 |
MONTAGNAC AVENIR CYCLISTE |
|
04:13:18 |
18 |
|
LIBERTO CORREAS |
1 - J |
|
|
4 |
MONTAGNAC AVENIR CYCLISTE |
|
04:13:56 |
19 |
|
ARNAUD LE-COQ |
3 - E |
|
|
82 |
MONTAGNAC AVENIR CYCLISTE |
|
04:16:57 |
20 |
|
PIERRE OLLER |
4 - E |
|
|
76 |
VCLL PEZENAS |
|
04:18:57 |
21 |
|
ERIC STADLER |
3 - H |
|
|
27 |
MONTAGNAC AVENIR CYCLISTE |
|
04:22:01 |
22 |
|
GILLES RIBOT |
5 - F |
|
|
41 |
ATAC ARAGON |
|
04:23:04 |
23 |
|
JEROME AZAM |
5 - E |
|
|
78 |
VELO CLUB ST AFFRICAIN |
|
04:23:07 |
24 |
|
JORG BOGUMIL |
4 - G |
|
|
92 |
VC MAUGUIO |
|
04:25:02 |
25 |
|
LAURENT MARINO |
6 - E |
|
|
57 |
PAS DE CLUB |
|
04:25:08 |
26 |
|
NICOLAS MARTIN |
5 - D |
|
|
19 |
PAS DE CLUB |
|
04:25:14 |
27 |
|
DIDIER MIQUEL |
4 - H |
|
|
71 |
CLUB CYCLOTOURISTE MILLAVOIS |
|
04:25:15 |
28 |
|
MICHEL GOURON |
5 - G |
|
|
3 |
LA FLECHE DU MIDI |
|
04:25:18 |
29 |
|
FREDERIC LIEVRARD |
6 - F |
|
|
86 |
VELO D’OLT |
|
04:25:21 |
30 |
|
CLAUDE BLAYAC |
5 - H |
|
|
32 |
VELO SPORT SAINT AFFRICAIN |
|
04:25:55 |
31 |
|
FREDERIC AT |
7 - F |
|
|
45 |
LA FLECHE DU MIDI |
|
04:26:03 |
32 |
|
FREDERIC BOUDES |
6 - G |
|
|
80 |
AC CLAPIERS |
|
04:26:26 |
33 |
|
YANNICK COSTECALDE |
6 - D |
|
|
77 |
VELO CLUB MENDE LOZERE |
|
04:27:02 |
34 |
|
THEO GIRALDI |
7 - G |
|
|
72 |
BALMA OLYMPIQUE CYCLISME |
|
04:27:13 |
35 |
|
DOMINIQUE DEPLAT |
2 - J |
|
|
67 |
AC CLAPIERS |
|
04:27:18 |
36 |
|
LAURENT GARCIA |
7 - D |
|
|
28 |
MONTAGNAC AVENIR CYCLISTE |
|
04:28:52 |
37 |
|
SERGE NAVARRO |
8 - G |
|
|
64 |
VELO CLUB DE PORT DE BOUC |
|
04:29:03 |
38 |
|
MARCEL BROTHIER |
6 - H |
|
|
105 |
AC POUSSAN |
|
04:29:04 |
39 |
|
VINCENT SALAVIN |
7 - E |
|
|
99 |
ROUE LIBRE GIGNACOISE |
|
04:29:08 |
40 |
|
MCVEY JOE |
8 - F |
|
|
44 |
VELO SPRINT NARBONNAIS |
|
04:34:50 |
41 |
|
RENALD COURVOISIER |
8 - E |
|
|
8 |
MONTPELLIER LANGUEDOC CYCLISME |
|
04:35:30 |
42 |
|
ARNAUD BARTHE |
8 - D |
|
|
62 |
AGACYCLOS ABEILHAN |
|
04:36:11 |
43 |
|
DIDIER OLIVE |
9 - F |
|
|
96 |
LA FLECHE DU MIDI |
|
04:36:24 |
44 |
|
CLAUDE GONZALES |
2 - I |
|
|
49 |
LA FLECHE DU MIDI |
|
04:36:40 |
45 |
|
YVON BLANC |
3 - J |
|
|
81 |
ALBI VELO SPORT |
|
04:36:51 |
46 |
|
GEORGES BALDEYROU |
1 - K |
|
|
91 |
CLUB CYCLOTOURISTE MILLAVOIS |
|
04:36:53 |
47 |
|
JEAN-PAUL TARDIVAT |
4 - J |
|
|
16 |
CYCLOS COURNON D’AUVERGNE |
|
04:36:57 |
48 |
|
STEPHANE MORIN |
7 - H |
|
|
73 |
ROUE LIBRE GIGNACOISE |
|
04:37:00 |
49 |
|
EDMUNDAS KASPUTIS |
9 - G |
|
|
58 |
PAS DE CLUB |
|
04:37:16 |
50 |
|
TONY PADOVAN |
9 - D |
|
|
52 |
TEAM GSO (TOULOUSE) |
|
04:37:19 |
51 |
|
PIERRE PECCHIOLI |
3 - I |
|
|
25 |
VCC BEZIERS |
|
04:37:26 |
52 |
|
SERGE BOYER |
10 - G |
|
|
29 |
VELO CLUB MELGORIEN |
|
04:37:46 |
53 |
|
RAYMOND BOT |
11 - G |
|
|
30 |
CYCLO CLUB RIVESALTES |
|
04:37:57 |
54 |
|
THIERRY POIROT |
12 - G |
|
|
22 |
CYCLO CLUB CASTRIES |
|
04:38:48 |
55 |
|
JEAN FRANCOIS GUIZARD |
10 - F |
|
|
39 |
CYCLO CLUB RIVESALTES |
|
04:39:46 |
56 |
101 |
XAVIER MARTY |
9 - E |
04:45:01 |
57 |
|
PIERRE XENOPHANE |
5 - J |
|
|
94 |
CPRS PINS-JUSTARET |
|
04:46:48 |
58 |
|
JEAN PIERRE DUCROCQ |
11 - F |
|
|
42 |
ASC CARCASSONNE |
|
04:48:38 |
59 |
|
JEAN-PIERRE DEL-CORRAL |
13 - G |
|
|
26 |
PAS DE CLUB |
|
04:48:55 |
60 |
|
GERARD MARTY |
8 - H |
|
|
38 |
PAS DE CLUB |
|
04:49:02 |
61 |
18 |
STEPHANE CARRE |
10 - E |
04:50:41 |
62 |
|
VINCENT CHAPAL |
9 - H |
|
|
90 |
TEYRAN BIKE 34 |
|
04:50:55 |
63 |
|
CLEMENTINE SETA |
1 - A |
|
|
85 |
UC NIVOLEY |
|
04:57:00 |
64 |
|
LUC RODIER |
10 - H |
|
|
50 |
COC CARNON |
|
04:57:02 |
65 |
|
SYLVAIN THERON |
10 - D |
|
|
694 |
TEAM GSO (TOULOUSE) |
|
05:01:50 |
66 |
|
JEAN-JACQUES MORICE |
4 - I |
|
|
6 |
ASEAB |
|
05:03:07 |
67 |
|
JOSE MORATAL |
11 - H |
|
|
98 |
A.S POLICE AGATHOISE |
|
05:03:14 |
68 |
|
ALAIN BONNEFOY |
6 - J |
|
|
24 |
VC MAUGUIO |
|
05:03:18 |
69 |
|
ROLAND CAMBON |
12 - F |
|
|
10 |
AGACYCLOS ABEILHAN |
|
05:08:10 |
70 |
|
CHRISTIAN AUBERT |
12 - H |
|
|
15 |
FONTVIEILLE CYCLO CLUB |
|
05:08:20 |
71 |
|
GILLES BOURSE |
13 - F |
|
|
102 |
GUIDON CYCLOSPORTIF PYRENEEN PAU |
|
05:08:25 |
72 |
|
ROBERT CARRIER |
2 - K |
|
|
46 |
GAZELEC SPORTIF GARDOIS |
|
05:09:29 |
73 |
|
FREDERIC MEICHEL |
14 - F |
|
|
79 |
PAS DE CLUB |
|
05:15:51 |
74 |
|
MURIEL TACHE |
2 - B |
|
|
54 |
SUDVELO |
|
05:16:50 |
75 |
|
PATRICK RUHAUD |
13 - H |
|
|
5 |
ASEAB |
|
05:21:31 |
76 |
|
GUY TANNOU |
7 - J |
|
|
7 |
MONTAGNAC AVENIR CYCLISTE |
|
05:23:37 |
77 |
|
ISABELLE DUCROS |
3 - B |
|
|
88 |
LA FLECHE DU MIDI |
|
05:24:05 |
78 |
|
NORBERT TROUSY |
5 - I |
|
|
11 |
VELO CLUB ARLESIEN |
|
05:24:11 |
79 |
|
ROAN CAMPBELL |
15 - F |
|
|
103 |
GALWAY BAY CC |
|
05:24:52 |
80 |
|
JOEL CLOAREC |
6 - I |
|
|
13 |
VELO CLUB GOUZON |
|
05:28:52 |
81 |
|
GILLES FILHOL |
14 - H |
|
|
100 |
UV MAZAMET |
|
05:30:49 |
82 |
43 |
LAURENT LAFARE |
14 - G |
05:32:32 |
83 |
|
ALAIN CARAMEL |
15 - H |
|
|
97 |
PAS DE CLUB |
|
05:36:43 |
84 |
|
PIERRE DUCROS |
7 - I |
|
|
87 |
LA FLECHE DU MIDI |
|
05:39:56 |
85 |
|
JEAN-PIERRE GATIMEL |
3 - K |
|
|
63 |
TEAM ANDOUARD ROTOR |
|
05:47:29 |
86 |
|
ANTOINE TRANI |
8 - J |
|
|
61 |
TEYRAN BIKE 34 |
|
05:47:39 |
87 |
|
DUILNAW MIKLS |
16 - F |
|
|
104 |
GALWAY BAY CC |
|
05:59:50 |
|