1 |
PETACCHI Alessandro |
ITA |
LAMPRE-FARNESE VINI (LAM) |
4:36:12 |
2 |
CAVENDISH Mark |
GBR |
TEAM HTC - COLUMBIA (THR) |
0 |
3 |
HAEDO Juan José |
ARG |
TEAM SAXO BANK (SAX) |
0 |
4 |
STAUFF Andreas |
GER |
QUICK STEP (QST) |
0 |
5 |
FARRAR Tyler |
USA |
GARMIN - TRANSITIONS (GRM) |
0 |
6 |
GALIMZYANOV Denis |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA (KAT) |
0 |
7 |
FöRSTER Robert |
GER |
TEAM MILRAM (MRM) |
0 |
8 |
HINAULT Sébastien |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE (ALM) |
0 |
9 |
BENNATI Daniele |
ITA |
LIQUIGAS-DOIMO (LIQ) |
0 |
10 |
WEYLANDT Wouter |
BEL |
QUICK STEP (QST) |
0 |
11 |
GASPAROTTO Enrico |
ITA |
ASTANA (AST) |
0 |
12 |
HUTAROVICH Yauheni |
BLR |
FRANÇAISE DES JEUX (FDJ) |
0 |
13 |
GILBERT Philippe |
BEL |
OMEGA PHARMA-LOTTO (OLO) |
0 |
14 |
GUARNIERI Jacopo |
ITA |
LIQUIGAS-DOIMO (LIQ) |
0 |
15 |
BONNET William |
FRA |
BBOX BOUYGUES TELECOM (BTL) |
0 |
16 |
OFFREDO Yoann |
FRA |
FRANÇAISE DES JEUX (FDJ) |
0 |
17 |
BOS Theo |
NED |
CERVELO TEST TEAM (CTT) |
0 |
18 |
HUSHOVD Thor |
NOR |
CERVELO TEST TEAM (CTT) |
0 |
19 |
HONDO Danilo |
GER |
LAMPRE-FARNESE VINI (LAM) |
0 |
20 |
SENTJENS Roy |
BEL |
TEAM MILRAM (MRM) |
0 |
21 |
DAVIS Allan |
AUS |
ASTANA (AST) |
0 |
22 |
MAES Nikolas |
BEL |
QUICK STEP (QST) |
0 |
23 |
IGLINSKIY Valentin |
KAZ |
ASTANA (AST) |
0 |
24 |
STANNARD Ian |
GBR |
SKY PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM (SKY) |
0 |
25 |
KASHECHKIN Andrey |
KAZ |
LAMPRE-FARNESE VINI (LAM) |
0 |
26 |
FERNANDEZ Koldo |
ESP |
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI (EUS) |
0 |
27 |
VAN AVERMAET Greg |
BEL |
OMEGA PHARMA-LOTTO (OLO) |
0 |
28 |
URTASUN PEREZ Pablo |
ESP |
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI (EUS) |
0 |
29 |
CARDOSO Manuel Antonio Leal |
POR |
FOOTON-SERVETTO (FOT) |
0 |
30 |
WILLEMS Frederik |
BEL |
LIQUIGAS-DOIMO (LIQ) |
0 |
31 |
GOSS Matthew Harley |
AUS |
TEAM HTC - COLUMBIA (THR) |
0 |
32 |
ARROYO DURAN David |
ESP |
CAISSE D’EPARGNE (GCE) |
0 |
33 |
DUMOULIN Samuel |
FRA |
COFIDIS, LE CREDIT EN LIGNE (COF) |
0 |
34 |
NIBALI Vincenzo |
ITA |
LIQUIGAS-DOIMO (LIQ) |
0 |
35 |
MATA Enrique |
ESP |
FOOTON-SERVETTO (FOT) |
0 |
36 |
VAN GARDEREN Tejay |
USA |
TEAM HTC - COLUMBIA (THR) |
0 |
37 |
MINARD Sébastien |
FRA |
COFIDIS, LE CREDIT EN LIGNE (COF) |
0 |
38 |
BAKELANDTS Jan |
BEL |
OMEGA PHARMA-LOTTO (OLO) |
0 |
39 |
CHAVANEL Sébastien |
FRA |
FRANÇAISE DES JEUX (FDJ) |
0 |
40 |
JUFRE POU Josep |
ESP |
ASTANA (AST) |
0 |
41 |
DENIFL Stefan |
AUT |
CERVELO TEST TEAM (CTT) |
0 |
42 |
PATERSKI Maciej |
POL |
LIQUIGAS-DOIMO (LIQ) |
0 |
43 |
FOTHEN Markus |
GER |
TEAM MILRAM (MRM) |
0 |
44 |
FRÖHLINGER Johannes |
GER |
TEAM MILRAM (MRM) |
0 |
45 |
CHEREL Mikael |
FRA |
FRANÇAISE DES JEUX (FDJ) |
0 |
46 |
MOSQUERA MIGUEZ Ezequiel |
ESP |
XACOBEO GALICIA (XAC) |
0 |
47 |
PICHOT Alexandre |
FRA |
BBOX BOUYGUES TELECOM (BTL) |
0 |
48 |
MENCHOV Denis |
RUS |
RABOBANK (RAB) |
0 |
49 |
EICHLER Markus |
GER |
TEAM MILRAM (MRM) |
0 |
50 |
DANIELSON Thomas |
USA |
GARMIN - TRANSITIONS (GRM) |
0 |
51 |
BRUSEGHIN Marzio |
ITA |
CAISSE D’EPARGNE (GCE) |
0 |
52 |
ROCHE Nicolas |
IRL |
AG2R LA MONDIALE (ALM) |
0 |
53 |
PETERSON Thomas |
USA |
GARMIN - TRANSITIONS (GRM) |
0 |
54 |
VELITS Peter |
SVK |
TEAM HTC - COLUMBIA (THR) |
0 |
55 |
CESAR VELOSO Gustavo |
ESP |
XACOBEO GALICIA (XAC) |
0 |
56 |
NOCENTINI Rinaldo |
ITA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE (ALM) |
0 |
57 |
FURLAN Angelo |
ITA |
LAMPRE-FARNESE VINI (LAM) |
0 |
58 |
ERVITI Imanol |
ESP |
CAISSE D’EPARGNE (GCE) |
0 |
59 |
PLAZA MOLINA Ruben |
ESP |
CAISSE D’EPARGNE (GCE) |
0 |
60 |
BARREDO LLAMAZALES Carlos |
ESP |
QUICK STEP (QST) |
0 |
61 |
ANTON HERNANDEZ Igor |
ESP |
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI (EUS) |
0 |
62 |
RODRIGUEZ OLIVER Joaquin |
ESP |
TEAM KATUSHA (KAT) |
0 |
63 |
CATALDO Dario |
ITA |
QUICK STEP (QST) |
0 |
64 |
FLORENCIO CABRE Xavier |
ESP |
CERVELO TEST TEAM (CTT) |
0 |
65 |
MARTINEZ DE ESTEBAN Egoi |
ESP |
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI (EUS) |
0 |
66 |
BAZAYEV Assan |
KAZ |
ASTANA (AST) |
0 |
67 |
ZINGLE Romain |
BEL |
COFIDIS, LE CREDIT EN LIGNE (COF) |
0 |
68 |
LABBE Arnaud |
FRA |
COFIDIS, LE CREDIT EN LIGNE (COF) |
0 |
69 |
TERPSTRA Niki |
NED |
TEAM MILRAM (MRM) |
0 |
70 |
SCHLECK Frank |
LUX |
TEAM SAXO BANK (SAX) |
0 |
71 |
RABUNAL RIOS Gonzalo |
ESP |
XACOBEO GALICIA (XAC) |
0 |
72 |
BONNAFOND Guillaume |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE (ALM) |
0 |
73 |
ORTEGA OCANA Manuel |
ESP |
ANDALUCIA - CAJASUR (ACA) |
0 |
74 |
GARCIA DA PENA David |
ESP |
XACOBEO GALICIA (XAC) |
0 |
75 |
PERAUD Jean-Christophe |
FRA |
OMEGA PHARMA-LOTTO (OLO) |
0 |
76 |
SIVTSOV Kanstantsin |
BLR |
TEAM HTC - COLUMBIA (THR) |
0 |
77 |
SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon |
ESP |
CAISSE D’EPARGNE (GCE) |
0 |
78 |
TEN DAM Laurens |
NED |
RABOBANK (RAB) |
0 |
79 |
GALLOPIN Tony |
FRA |
COFIDIS, LE CREDIT EN LIGNE (COF) |
0 |
80 |
ZAUGG Oliver |
SUI |
LIQUIGAS-DOIMO (LIQ) |
0 |
81 |
LARSSON Gustav |
SWE |
TEAM SAXO BANK (SAX) |
0 |
82 |
CARUSO Giampaolo |
ITA |
TEAM KATUSHA (KAT) |
0 |
83 |
ARDILA CANO Mauricio |
COL |
RABOBANK (RAB) |
0 |
84 |
GUSEV Vladimir |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA (KAT) |
0 |
85 |
FERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio |
ESP |
XACOBEO GALICIA (XAC) |
0 |
86 |
OROZ UGALDE Juan Jose |
ESP |
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI (EUS) |
0 |
87 |
FREIRE GOMEZ Oscar |
ESP |
RABOBANK (RAB) |
0 |
88 |
MARTINEZ Serafin |
ESP |
XACOBEO GALICIA (XAC) |
0 |
89 |
POZZATO Filippo |
ITA |
TEAM KATUSHA (KAT) |
0 |
90 |
TONDO VOLPINI Xavier |
ESP |
CERVELO TEST TEAM (CTT) |
0 |
91 |
URAN URAN Rigoberto |
COL |
CAISSE D’EPARGNE (GCE) |
0 |
92 |
TURPIN Ludovic |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE (ALM) |
0 |
93 |
KOLOBNEV Alexandr |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA (KAT) |
0 |
94 |
NIEVE ITURALDE Mikel |
ESP |
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI (EUS) |
0 |
95 |
MORENO BAZAN Javier |
ESP |
ANDALUCIA - CAJASUR (ACA) |
0 |
96 |
SCHRÖDER Björn |
GER |
TEAM MILRAM (MRM) |
0 |
97 |
NIERMANN Grischa |
GER |
RABOBANK (RAB) |
0 |
98 |
KENNAUGH Peter |
GBR |
SKY PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM (SKY) |
0 |
99 |
GOMEZ MARCHANTE José Angel |
ESP |
ANDALUCIA - CAJASUR (ACA) |
0 |
100 |
VERDUGO MARCOTEGUI Gorka |
ESP |
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI (EUS) |
0 |
101 |
PASAMONTES RODRIGUEZ Luis |
ESP |
CAISSE D’EPARGNE (GCE) |
0 |
102 |
FOFONOV Dmitriy |
KAZ |
ASTANA (AST) |
0 |
103 |
RENEV Sergey |
KAZ |
ASTANA (AST) |
0 |
104 |
GARATE Juan Manuel |
ESP |
RABOBANK (RAB) |
0 |
105 |
BOLE Grega |
SLO |
LAMPRE-FARNESE VINI (LAM) |
0 |
106 |
DYACHENKO Alexsandr |
KAZ |
ASTANA (AST) |
0 |
107 |
ROULSTON Hayden |
NZL |
TEAM HTC - COLUMBIA (THR) |
0 |
108 |
DE WEERT Kevin |
BEL |
QUICK STEP (QST) |
0 |
109 |
HORRACH RIPPOLL Juan |
ESP |
TEAM KATUSHA (KAT) |
0 |
110 |
BENITEZ ROMAN Jose Alberto |
ESP |
FOOTON-SERVETTO (FOT) |
0 |
111 |
KARPETS Vladimir |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA (KAT) |
0 |
112 |
CUESTA LOPEZ DE CASTRO Inigo |
ESP |
CERVELO TEST TEAM (CTT) |
0 |
113 |
CARRASCO GARCIA Sergio |
ESP |
ANDALUCIA - CAJASUR (ACA) |
0 |
114 |
PAURIOL Rémi |
FRA |
COFIDIS, LE CREDIT EN LIGNE (COF) |
0 |
115 |
VAN GOOLEN Jurgen |
BEL |
OMEGA PHARMA-LOTTO (OLO) |
0 |
116 |
ARRIETA LUJAMBIO José Luis |
ESP |
AG2R LA MONDIALE (ALM) |
0 |
117 |
LOPEZ GARCIA David |
ESP |
CAISSE D’EPARGNE (GCE) |
0 |
118 |
SASTRE CANDIL Carlos |
ESP |
CERVELO TEST TEAM (CTT) |
0 |
119 |
SIJMENS Nico |
BEL |
COFIDIS, LE CREDIT EN LIGNE (COF) |
0 |
120 |
IGLESIAS Gustavo Rodriguez |
ESP |
XACOBEO GALICIA (XAC) |
0 |
121 |
SPRICK Matthieu |
FRA |
BBOX BOUYGUES TELECOM (BTL) |
0 |
122 |
NUYENS Nick |
BEL |
RABOBANK (RAB) |
0 |
123 |
FINETTO Mauro |
ITA |
LIQUIGAS-DOIMO (LIQ) |
0 |
124 |
JEROME Vincent |
FRA |
BBOX BOUYGUES TELECOM (BTL) |
0 |
125 |
GERRANS Simon |
AUS |
SKY PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM (SKY) |
0 |
126 |
PUJOL MUNOZ Oscar |
ESP |
CERVELO TEST TEAM (CTT) |
0 |
127 |
NORDHAUG Lars Petter |
NOR |
SKY PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM (SKY) |
0 |
128 |
LE MEVEL Christophe |
FRA |
FRANÇAISE DES JEUX (FDJ) |
0 |
129 |
MONCOUTIE David |
FRA |
COFIDIS, LE CREDIT EN LIGNE (COF) |
0 |
130 |
KREDER Michel |
NED |
GARMIN - TRANSITIONS (GRM) |
0 |
131 |
LANGEVELD Sebastian |
NED |
RABOBANK (RAB) |
0 |
132 |
MORI Manuele |
ITA |
LAMPRE-FARNESE VINI (LAM) |
33 |
133 |
GARCIA Marcos |
ESP |
XACOBEO GALICIA (XAC) |
38 |
134 |
CANCELLARA Fabian |
SUI |
TEAM SAXO BANK (SAX) |
39 |
135 |
VOSS Paul |
GER |
TEAM MILRAM (MRM) |
42 |
136 |
DI GREGORIO Rémy |
FRA |
FRANÇAISE DES JEUX (FDJ) |
43 |
137 |
PIETROPOLLI Daniele |
ITA |
LAMPRE-FARNESE VINI (LAM) |
43 |
138 |
GARCIA ACOSTA José Vicente |
ESP |
CAISSE D’EPARGNE (GCE) |
48 |
139 |
ROELS Dominik |
GER |
TEAM MILRAM (MRM) |
49 |
140 |
O’GRADY Stuart |
AUS |
TEAM SAXO BANK (SAX) |
58 |
141 |
TOSATTO Matteo |
ITA |
QUICK STEP (QST) |
58 |
142 |
LUND Anders |
DEN |
TEAM SAXO BANK (SAX) |
58 |
143 |
WILSON Matthew |
AUS |
GARMIN - TRANSITIONS (GRM) |
58 |
144 |
PIEDRA PEREZ Antonio |
ESP |
ANDALUCIA - CAJASUR (ACA) |
58 |
145 |
MILLAR David |
GBR |
GARMIN - TRANSITIONS (GRM) |
58 |
146 |
SANTAROMITA Ivan |
ITA |
LIQUIGAS-DOIMO (LIQ) |
+1:02 |
147 |
ZEITS Andrey |
KAZ |
ASTANA (AST) |
+1:02 |
148 |
TXURRUKA Amets |
ESP |
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI (EUS) |
+1:02 |
149 |
ESTRADA RUIZ Juan Javier |
ESP |
ANDALUCIA - CAJASUR (ACA) |
+1:02 |
150 |
QUEMENEUR Perrig |
FRA |
BBOX BOUYGUES TELECOM (BTL) |
+1:02 |
151 |
TORIBIO ALCOLEA Jose Vicente |
ESP |
ANDALUCIA - CAJASUR (ACA) |
+1:02 |
152 |
KREUZIGER Roman |
CZE |
LIQUIGAS-DOIMO (LIQ) |
+1:02 |
153 |
VOGONDY Nicolas |
FRA |
BBOX BOUYGUES TELECOM (BTL) |
+1:02 |
154 |
ISAICHEV Vladimir |
RUS |
XACOBEO GALICIA (XAC) |
+1:02 |
155 |
RIGHI Daniele |
ITA |
LAMPRE-FARNESE VINI (LAM) |
+1:02 |
156 |
RAMIREZ ABEJA Javier |
ESP |
ANDALUCIA - CAJASUR (ACA) |
+1:02 |
157 |
DUPONT Hubert |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE (ALM) |
+1:02 |
158 |
SCHLECK Andy |
LUX |
TEAM SAXO BANK (SAX) |
+1:02 |
159 |
DELAGE Mickael |
FRA |
OMEGA PHARMA-LOTTO (OLO) |
+1:02 |
160 |
DEIGNAN Philip |
IRL |
CERVELO TEST TEAM (CTT) |
+1:02 |
161 |
WALKER Johnnie |
AUS |
FOOTON-SERVETTO (FOT) |
+1:02 |
162 |
CAZAUX Pierre |
FRA |
FRANÇAISE DES JEUX (FDJ) |
+1:02 |
163 |
MEERSMAN Gianni |
BEL |
FRANÇAISE DES JEUX (FDJ) |
+1:02 |
164 |
VICHOT Arthur |
FRA |
FRANÇAISE DES JEUX (FDJ) |
+1:02 |
165 |
LÖVKVIST Thomas |
SWE |
SKY PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM (SKY) |
+1:02 |
166 |
CARLSTRÖM Kjell |
FIN |
SKY PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM (SKY) |
+1:02 |
167 |
MONTENEGRO Jorge Martin |
ARG |
ANDALUCIA - CAJASUR (ACA) |
+1:02 |
168 |
KLOSTERGAARD LARSEN Kasper |
DEN |
TEAM SAXO BANK (SAX) |
+1:02 |
169 |
CHEULA Giampaolo |
ITA |
FOOTON-SERVETTO (FOT) |
+1:02 |
170 |
SAMOILAU Branislau |
BLR |
QUICK STEP (QST) |
+1:25 |
171 |
KOZONTCHUK Dmitry |
RUS |
RABOBANK (RAB) |
+1:32 |
172 |
VANDEVELDE Christian |
USA |
GARMIN - TRANSITIONS (GRM) |
+1:36 |
173 |
ZABRISKIE David |
USA |
GARMIN - TRANSITIONS (GRM) |
+1:36 |
174 |
KADRI Biel |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE (ALM) |
+1:36 |
175 |
DEAN Julian |
NZL |
GARMIN - TRANSITIONS (GRM) |
+1:36 |
176 |
HOSTE Leif |
BEL |
OMEGA PHARMA-LOTTO (OLO) |
+1:36 |
177 |
GUTIERREZ GUTIERREZ David |
ESP |
FOOTON-SERVETTO (FOT) |
+1:36 |
178 |
VELITS Martin |
SVK |
TEAM HTC - COLUMBIA (THR) |
+1:36 |
179 |
TSCHOPP Johann |
SUI |
BBOX BOUYGUES TELECOM (BTL) |
+1:36 |
180 |
INTXAUSTI ELORRIAGA Benat |
ESP |
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI (EUS) |
+2:01 |
181 |
VITORIA David |
SUI |
FOOTON-SERVETTO (FOT) |
+2:09 |
182 |
IGNATYEV Mikhail |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA (KAT) |
+2:09 |
183 |
MARZANO Marco |
ITA |
LAMPRE-FARNESE VINI (LAM) |
+2:09 |
184 |
VANENDERT Jelle |
BEL |
OMEGA PHARMA-LOTTO (OLO) |
+2:16 |
185 |
KAISEN Olivier |
BEL |
OMEGA PHARMA-LOTTO (OLO) |
+2:16 |
186 |
BICHOT Freddy |
FRA |
BBOX BOUYGUES TELECOM (BTL) |
+2:24 |
187 |
RIBLON Christophe |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE (ALM) |
+2:26 |
188 |
KLEMME Dominic |
GER |
TEAM SAXO BANK (SAX) |
+2:34 |
189 |
PEDERSEN Martin |
DEN |
FOOTON-SERVETTO (FOT) |
+3:20 |
190 |
BAK Lars Ytting |
DEN |
TEAM HTC - COLUMBIA (THR) |
+6:04 |
191 |
ROLLAND Pierre |
FRA |
BBOX BOUYGUES TELECOM (BTL) |
+13:52 |
192 |
MALACARNE Davide |
ITA |
QUICK STEP (QST) |
+13:5 |