1 |
GILBERT Philippe |
BEL |
OMEGA PHARMA-LOTTO (OLO) |
13:56:30 |
2 |
ANTON HERNANDEZ Igor |
ESP |
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI (EUS) |
10 |
3 |
RODRIGUEZ OLIVER Joaquin |
ESP |
TEAM KATUSHA (KAT) |
10 |
4 |
NIBALI Vincenzo |
ITA |
LIQUIGAS-DOIMO (LIQ) |
12 |
5 |
VELITS Peter |
SVK |
TEAM HTC - COLUMBIA (THR) |
16 |
6 |
VAN GARDEREN Tejay |
USA |
TEAM HTC - COLUMBIA (THR) |
29 |
7 |
TONDO VOLPINI Xavier |
ESP |
CERVELO TEST TEAM (CTT) |
49 |
8 |
SCHLECK Frank |
LUX |
TEAM SAXO BANK (SAX) |
50 |
9 |
PLAZA MOLINA Ruben |
ESP |
CAISSE D’EPARGNE (GCE) |
54 |
10 |
MOSQUERA MIGUEZ Ezequiel |
ESP |
XACOBEO GALICIA (XAC) |
55 |
11 |
ROCHE Nicolas |
IRL |
AG2R LA MONDIALE (ALM) |
58 |
12 |
ARROYO DURAN David |
ESP |
CAISSE D’EPARGNE (GCE) |
+1:01 |
13 |
BRUSEGHIN Marzio |
ITA |
CAISSE D’EPARGNE (GCE) |
+1:01 |
14 |
MENCHOV Denis |
RUS |
RABOBANK (RAB) |
+1:11 |
15 |
URAN URAN Rigoberto |
COL |
CAISSE D’EPARGNE (GCE) |
+1:19 |
16 |
DANIELSON Thomas |
USA |
GARMIN - TRANSITIONS (GRM) |
+1:21 |
17 |
SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon |
ESP |
CAISSE D’EPARGNE (GCE) |
+1:24 |
18 |
KARPETS Vladimir |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA (KAT) |
+1:24 |
19 |
PERAUD Jean-Christophe |
FRA |
OMEGA PHARMA-LOTTO (OLO) |
+1:33 |
20 |
TEN DAM Laurens |
NED |
RABOBANK (RAB) |
+2:08 |
21 |
NIEVE ITURALDE Mikel |
ESP |
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI (EUS) |
+2:14 |
22 |
SASTRE CANDIL Carlos |
ESP |
CERVELO TEST TEAM (CTT) |
+2:15 |
23 |
VAN AVERMAET Greg |
BEL |
OMEGA PHARMA-LOTTO (OLO) |
+2:17 |
24 |
BAKELANDTS Jan |
BEL |
OMEGA PHARMA-LOTTO (OLO) |
+2:19 |
25 |
BARREDO LLAMAZALES Carlos |
ESP |
QUICK STEP (QST) |
+2:20 |
26 |
KASHECHKIN Andrey |
KAZ |
LAMPRE-FARNESE VINI (LAM) |
+2:27 |
27 |
FOTHEN Markus |
GER |
TEAM MILRAM (MRM) |
+2:28 |
28 |
GARCIA DA PENA David |
ESP |
XACOBEO GALICIA (XAC) |
+2:30 |
29 |
DYACHENKO Alexsandr |
KAZ |
ASTANA (AST) |
+2:40 |
30 |
GUSEV Vladimir |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA (KAT) |
+2:54 |
31 |
SIVTSOV Kanstantsin |
BLR |
TEAM HTC - COLUMBIA (THR) |
+3:01 |
32 |
MORENO BAZAN Javier |
ESP |
ANDALUCIA - CAJASUR (ACA) |
+3:09 |
33 |
KOLOBNEV Alexandr |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA (KAT) |
+3:15 |
34 |
MONCOUTIE David |
FRA |
COFIDIS, LE CREDIT EN LIGNE (COF) |
+3:17 |
35 |
LOPEZ GARCIA David |
ESP |
CAISSE D’EPARGNE (GCE) |
+3:18 |
36 |
SANTAROMITA Ivan |
ITA |
LIQUIGAS-DOIMO (LIQ) |
+3:26 |
37 |
KREUZIGER Roman |
CZE |
LIQUIGAS-DOIMO (LIQ) |
+3:26 |
38 |
MARZANO Marco |
ITA |
LAMPRE-FARNESE VINI (LAM) |
+3:33 |
39 |
LARSSON Gustav |
SWE |
TEAM SAXO BANK (SAX) |
+3:56 |
40 |
PETERSON Thomas |
USA |
GARMIN - TRANSITIONS (GRM) |
+3:59 |
41 |
NORDHAUG Lars Petter |
NOR |
SKY PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM (SKY) |
+4:01 |
42 |
CUESTA LOPEZ DE CASTRO Inigo |
ESP |
CERVELO TEST TEAM (CTT) |
+4:09 |
43 |
CHEREL Mikael |
FRA |
FRANÇAISE DES JEUX (FDJ) |
+4:33 |
44 |
GOMEZ MARCHANTE José Angel |
ESP |
ANDALUCIA - CAJASUR (ACA) |
+4:50 |
45 |
LE MEVEL Christophe |
FRA |
FRANÇAISE DES JEUX (FDJ) |
+4:58 |
46 |
BONNAFOND Guillaume |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE (ALM) |
+5:01 |
47 |
PASAMONTES RODRIGUEZ Luis |
ESP |
CAISSE D’EPARGNE (GCE) |
+5:03 |
48 |
SENTJENS Roy |
BEL |
TEAM MILRAM (MRM) |
+5:30 |
49 |
PATERSKI Maciej |
POL |
LIQUIGAS-DOIMO (LIQ) |
+5:31 |
50 |
TURPIN Ludovic |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE (ALM) |
+5:44 |
51 |
POZZATO Filippo |
ITA |
TEAM KATUSHA (KAT) |
+6:12 |
52 |
MORI Manuele |
ITA |
LAMPRE-FARNESE VINI (LAM) |
+6:27 |
53 |
ROLLAND Pierre |
FRA |
BBOX BOUYGUES TELECOM (BTL) |
+6:39 |
54 |
MINARD Sébastien |
FRA |
COFIDIS, LE CREDIT EN LIGNE (COF) |
+6:45 |
55 |
JUFRE POU Josep |
ESP |
ASTANA (AST) |
+6:58 |
56 |
DI GREGORIO Rémy |
FRA |
FRANÇAISE DES JEUX (FDJ) |
+7:10 |
57 |
GARCIA Marcos |
ESP |
XACOBEO GALICIA (XAC) |
+7:52 |
58 |
BENITEZ ROMAN Jose Alberto |
ESP |
FOOTON-SERVETTO (FOT) |
+8:13 |
59 |
CARUSO Giampaolo |
ITA |
TEAM KATUSHA (KAT) |
+9:02 |
60 |
PUJOL MUNOZ Oscar |
ESP |
CERVELO TEST TEAM (CTT) |
+10:17 |
61 |
GARATE Juan Manuel |
ESP |
RABOBANK (RAB) |
+10:24 |
62 |
VICHOT Arthur |
FRA |
FRANÇAISE DES JEUX (FDJ) |
+10:41 |
63 |
TERPSTRA Niki |
NED |
TEAM MILRAM (MRM) |
+10:43 |
64 |
OROZ UGALDE Juan Jose |
ESP |
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI (EUS) |
+10:52 |
65 |
MARTINEZ DE ESTEBAN Egoi |
ESP |
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI (EUS) |
+11:54 |
66 |
CESAR VELOSO Gustavo |
ESP |
XACOBEO GALICIA (XAC) |
+13:13 |
67 |
VERDUGO MARCOTEGUI Gorka |
ESP |
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI (EUS) |
+13:17 |
68 |
SPRICK Matthieu |
FRA |
BBOX BOUYGUES TELECOM (BTL) |
+13:38 |
69 |
GASPAROTTO Enrico |
ITA |
ASTANA (AST) |
+14:59 |
70 |
FLORENCIO CABRE Xavier |
ESP |
CERVELO TEST TEAM (CTT) |
+15:12 |
71 |
ZEITS Andrey |
KAZ |
ASTANA (AST) |
+15:40 |
72 |
TXURRUKA Amets |
ESP |
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI (EUS) |
+15:40 |
73 |
BENNATI Daniele |
ITA |
LIQUIGAS-DOIMO (LIQ) |
+15:42 |
74 |
FINETTO Mauro |
ITA |
LIQUIGAS-DOIMO (LIQ) |
+15:57 |
75 |
BAZAYEV Assan |
KAZ |
ASTANA (AST) |
+16:09 |
76 |
MARTINEZ Serafin |
ESP |
XACOBEO GALICIA (XAC) |
+16:47 |
77 |
VAN GOOLEN Jurgen |
BEL |
OMEGA PHARMA-LOTTO (OLO) |
+16:50 |
78 |
ZINGLE Romain |
BEL |
COFIDIS, LE CREDIT EN LIGNE (COF) |
+17:01 |
79 |
RENEV Sergey |
KAZ |
ASTANA (AST) |
+17:01 |
80 |
TSCHOPP Johann |
SUI |
BBOX BOUYGUES TELECOM (BTL) |
+17:28 |
81 |
FRÖHLINGER Johannes |
GER |
TEAM MILRAM (MRM) |
+17:43 |
82 |
RABUNAL RIOS Gonzalo |
ESP |
XACOBEO GALICIA (XAC) |
+19:50 |
83 |
CATALDO Dario |
ITA |
QUICK STEP (QST) |
+19:53 |
84 |
PIETROPOLLI Daniele |
ITA |
LAMPRE-FARNESE VINI (LAM) |
+19:57 |
85 |
URTASUN PEREZ Pablo |
ESP |
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI (EUS) |
+20:09 |
86 |
NIERMANN Grischa |
GER |
RABOBANK (RAB) |
+20:53 |
87 |
ERVITI Imanol |
ESP |
CAISSE D’EPARGNE (GCE) |
+21:14 |
88 |
FERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio |
ESP |
XACOBEO GALICIA (XAC) |
+21:15 |
89 |
BOLE Grega |
SLO |
LAMPRE-FARNESE VINI (LAM) |
+21:15 |
90 |
GALLOPIN Tony |
FRA |
COFIDIS, LE CREDIT EN LIGNE (COF) |
+21:17 |
91 |
LÖVKVIST Thomas |
SWE |
SKY PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM (SKY) |
+21:29 |
92 |
ESTRADA RUIZ Juan Javier |
ESP |
ANDALUCIA - CAJASUR (ACA) |
+21:38 |
93 |
HORRACH RIPPOLL Juan |
ESP |
TEAM KATUSHA (KAT) |
+22:51 |
94 |
KADRI Biel |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE (ALM) |
+23:12 |
95 |
JEROME Vincent |
FRA |
BBOX BOUYGUES TELECOM (BTL) |
+24:38 |
96 |
MALACARNE Davide |
ITA |
QUICK STEP (QST) |
+24:45 |
97 |
TOSATTO Matteo |
ITA |
QUICK STEP (QST) |
+25:40 |
98 |
IGLESIAS Gustavo Rodriguez |
ESP |
XACOBEO GALICIA (XAC) |
+25:47 |
99 |
VOGONDY Nicolas |
FRA |
BBOX BOUYGUES TELECOM (BTL) |
+25:56 |
100 |
DUMOULIN Samuel |
FRA |
COFIDIS, LE CREDIT EN LIGNE (COF) |
+26:02 |
101 |
RAMIREZ ABEJA Javier |
ESP |
ANDALUCIA - CAJASUR (ACA) |
+26:05 |
102 |
DUPONT Hubert |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE (ALM) |
+26:07 |
103 |
ZAUGG Oliver |
SUI |
LIQUIGAS-DOIMO (LIQ) |
+26:47 |
104 |
VANENDERT Jelle |
BEL |
OMEGA PHARMA-LOTTO (OLO) |
+27:12 |
105 |
ARRIETA LUJAMBIO José Luis |
ESP |
AG2R LA MONDIALE (ALM) |
+27:33 |
106 |
SCHLECK Andy |
LUX |
TEAM SAXO BANK (SAX) |
+28:58 |
107 |
VANDEVELDE Christian |
USA |
GARMIN - TRANSITIONS (GRM) |
+29:01 |
108 |
FLECHA GIANNONI Juan Antonio |
ESP |
SKY PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM (SKY) |
+29:12 |
109 |
ROELS Dominik |
GER |
TEAM MILRAM (MRM) |
+29:17 |
110 |
CARRASCO GARCIA Sergio |
ESP |
ANDALUCIA - CAJASUR (ACA) |
+29:21 |
111 |
LUND Anders |
DEN |
TEAM SAXO BANK (SAX) |
+29:26 |
112 |
CHEULA Giampaolo |
ITA |
FOOTON-SERVETTO (FOT) |
+29:41 |
113 |
PIEDRA PEREZ Antonio |
ESP |
ANDALUCIA - CAJASUR (ACA) |
+29:43 |
114 |
ORTEGA OCANA Manuel |
ESP |
ANDALUCIA - CAJASUR (ACA) |
+29:43 |
115 |
EICHLER Markus |
GER |
TEAM MILRAM (MRM) |
+30:19 |
116 |
QUEMENEUR Perrig |
FRA |
BBOX BOUYGUES TELECOM (BTL) |
+30:41 |
117 |
SCHRÖDER Björn |
GER |
TEAM MILRAM (MRM) |
+31:10 |
118 |
GARCIA ACOSTA José Vicente |
ESP |
CAISSE D’EPARGNE (GCE) |
+31:40 |
119 |
HONDO Danilo |
GER |
LAMPRE-FARNESE VINI (LAM) |
+31:51 |
120 |
FOFONOV Dmitriy |
KAZ |
ASTANA (AST) |
+31:55 |
121 |
PETACCHI Alessandro |
ITA |
LAMPRE-FARNESE VINI (LAM) |
+33:53 |
122 |
KAISEN Olivier |
BEL |
OMEGA PHARMA-LOTTO (OLO) |
+33:56 |
123 |
VOSS Paul |
GER |
TEAM MILRAM (MRM) |
+33:57 |
124 |
HOSTE Leif |
BEL |
OMEGA PHARMA-LOTTO (OLO) |
+34:04 |
125 |
INTXAUSTI ELORRIAGA Benat |
ESP |
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI (EUS) |
+34:06 |
126 |
MAES Nikolas |
BEL |
QUICK STEP (QST) |
+34:12 |
127 |
BONNET William |
FRA |
BBOX BOUYGUES TELECOM (BTL) |
+34:18 |
128 |
SIJMENS Nico |
BEL |
COFIDIS, LE CREDIT EN LIGNE (COF) |
+34:19 |
129 |
FREIRE GOMEZ Oscar |
ESP |
RABOBANK (RAB) |
+34:21 |
130 |
KLOSTERGAARD LARSEN Kasper |
DEN |
TEAM SAXO BANK (SAX) |
+34:37 |
131 |
PICHOT Alexandre |
FRA |
BBOX BOUYGUES TELECOM (BTL) |
+34:57 |
132 |
CAZAUX Pierre |
FRA |
FRANÇAISE DES JEUX (FDJ) |
+35:25 |
133 |
DAVIS Allan |
AUS |
ASTANA (AST) |
+35:33 |
134 |
CARDOSO Manuel Antonio Leal |
POR |
FOOTON-SERVETTO (FOT) |
+36:16 |
135 |
HINAULT Sébastien |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE (ALM) |
+36:41 |
136 |
RIGHI Daniele |
ITA |
LAMPRE-FARNESE VINI (LAM) |
+38:14 |
137 |
NOCENTINI Rinaldo |
ITA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE (ALM) |
+38:17 |
138 |
VELITS Martin |
SVK |
TEAM HTC - COLUMBIA (THR) |
+38:30 |
139 |
DENIFL Stefan |
AUT |
CERVELO TEST TEAM (CTT) |
+39:16 |
140 |
RIBLON Christophe |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE (ALM) |
+39:22 |
141 |
ROULSTON Hayden |
NZL |
TEAM HTC - COLUMBIA (THR) |
+39:37 |
142 |
BAK Lars Ytting |
DEN |
TEAM HTC - COLUMBIA (THR) |
+39:37 |
143 |
WILLEMS Frederik |
BEL |
LIQUIGAS-DOIMO (LIQ) |
+39:47 |
144 |
GUARNIERI Jacopo |
ITA |
LIQUIGAS-DOIMO (LIQ) |
+39:47 |
145 |
HUTAROVICH Yauheni |
BLR |
FRANÇAISE DES JEUX (FDJ) |
+39:50 |
146 |
O’GRADY Stuart |
AUS |
TEAM SAXO BANK (SAX) |
+39:51 |
147 |
MILLAR David |
GBR |
GARMIN - TRANSITIONS (GRM) |
+39:54 |
148 |
PEDERSEN Martin |
DEN |
FOOTON-SERVETTO (FOT) |
+39:54 |
149 |
FöRSTER Robert |
GER |
TEAM MILRAM (MRM) |
+39:55 |
150 |
SAMOILAU Branislau |
BLR |
QUICK STEP (QST) |
+40:00 |
151 |
DE WEERT Kevin |
BEL |
QUICK STEP (QST) |
+40:00 |
152 |
ISAICHEV Vladimir |
RUS |
XACOBEO GALICIA (XAC) |
+40:03 |
153 |
PAURIOL Rémi |
FRA |
COFIDIS, LE CREDIT EN LIGNE (COF) |
+40:05 |
154 |
STANNARD Ian |
GBR |
SKY PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM (SKY) |
+40:08 |
155 |
OFFREDO Yoann |
FRA |
FRANÇAISE DES JEUX (FDJ) |
+40:10 |
156 |
MEERSMAN Gianni |
BEL |
FRANÇAISE DES JEUX (FDJ) |
+40:10 |
157 |
HUSHOVD Thor |
NOR |
CERVELO TEST TEAM (CTT) |
+40:13 |
158 |
CHAVANEL Sébastien |
FRA |
FRANÇAISE DES JEUX (FDJ) |
+40:20 |
159 |
MATA Enrique |
ESP |
FOOTON-SERVETTO (FOT) |
+40:34 |
160 |
GUTIERREZ GUTIERREZ David |
ESP |
FOOTON-SERVETTO (FOT) |
+40:34 |
161 |
LANGEVELD Sebastian |
NED |
RABOBANK (RAB) |
+40:39 |
162 |
DEIGNAN Philip |
IRL |
CERVELO TEST TEAM (CTT) |
+40:42 |
163 |
KREDER Michel |
NED |
GARMIN - TRANSITIONS (GRM) |
+41:20 |
164 |
KOZONTCHUK Dmitry |
RUS |
RABOBANK (RAB) |
+43:09 |
165 |
VITORIA David |
SUI |
FOOTON-SERVETTO (FOT) |
+43:27 |
166 |
DELAGE Mickael |
FRA |
OMEGA PHARMA-LOTTO (OLO) |
+43:45 |
167 |
IGNATYEV Mikhail |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA (KAT) |
+43:54 |
168 |
CAVENDISH Mark |
GBR |
TEAM HTC - COLUMBIA (THR) |
+44:35 |
169 |
GOSS Matthew Harley |
AUS |
TEAM HTC - COLUMBIA (THR) |
+44:47 |
170 |
FARRAR Tyler |
USA |
GARMIN - TRANSITIONS (GRM) |
+44:56 |
171 |
KLEMME Dominic |
GER |
TEAM SAXO BANK (SAX) |
+45:01 |
172 |
WEYLANDT Wouter |
BEL |
QUICK STEP (QST) |
+45:10 |
173 |
FURLAN Angelo |
ITA |
LAMPRE-FARNESE VINI (LAM) |
+45:11 |
174 |
FERNANDEZ Koldo |
ESP |
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI (EUS) |
+45:14 |
175 |
GERRANS Simon |
AUS |
SKY PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM (SKY) |
+45:15 |
176 |
HAEDO Juan José |
ARG |
TEAM SAXO BANK (SAX) |
+45:23 |
177 |
STAUFF Andreas |
GER |
QUICK STEP (QST) |
+45:23 |
178 |
NUYENS Nick |
BEL |
RABOBANK (RAB) |
+45:23 |
179 |
BOS Theo |
NED |
CERVELO TEST TEAM (CTT) |
+45:25 |
180 |
BICHOT Freddy |
FRA |
BBOX BOUYGUES TELECOM (BTL) |
+45:26 |
181 |
TORIBIO ALCOLEA Jose Vicente |
ESP |
ANDALUCIA - CAJASUR (ACA) |
+45:36 |
182 |
WALKER Johnnie |
AUS |
FOOTON-SERVETTO (FOT) |
+45:38 |
183 |
ARDILA CANO Mauricio |
COL |
RABOBANK (RAB) |
+45:53 |
184 |
GALIMZYANOV Denis |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA (KAT) |
+46:01 |
185 |
KENNAUGH Peter |
GBR |
SKY PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM (SKY) |
+46:01 |
186 |
MONTENEGRO Jorge Martin |
ARG |
ANDALUCIA - CAJASUR (ACA) |
+46:06 |
187 |
CANCELLARA Fabian |
SUI |
TEAM SAXO BANK (SAX) |
+46:30 |
188 |
WILSON Matthew |
AUS |
GARMIN - TRANSITIONS (GRM) |
+47:42 |
189 |
ZABRISKIE David |
USA |
GARMIN - TRANSITIONS (GRM) |
+50:55 |
190 |
CARLSTRÖM Kjell |
FIN |
SKY PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM (SKY) |
+51:30 |
191 |
LABBE Arnaud |
FRA |
COFIDIS, LE CREDIT EN LIGNE (COF) |
+55:21 |
192 |
IGLINSKIY Valentin |
KAZ |
ASTANA (AST) |
+1:01:32 |
193 |
DEAN Julian |
NZL |
GARMIN - TRANSITIONS (GRM) |
+1:09:58 |