1 |
EVANS Cadel |
AUS |
19770214 |
BMC RACING TEAM (BMC) |
4:39:24 |
2 |
RODRIGUEZ OLIVER Joaquin |
ESP |
19790312 |
TEAM KATUSHA (KAT) |
0 |
3 |
CONTADOR VELASCO Alberto |
ESP |
19821206 |
ASTANA (AST) |
0 |
4 |
ANTON HERNANDEZ Igor |
ESP |
19830302 |
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI (EUS) |
6 |
5 |
CUNEGO Damiano |
ITA |
19810919 |
LAMPRE-FARNESE VINI (LAM) |
9 |
6 |
GILBERT Philippe |
BEL |
19820705 |
OMEGA PHARMA-LOTTO (OLO) |
11 |
7 |
HORNER Christopher |
USA |
19711023 |
TEAM RADIOSHACK (RSH) |
11 |
8 |
VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro |
ESP |
19800425 |
CAISSE D’EPARGNE (GCE) |
11 |
9 |
SCHLECK Andy |
LUX |
19850610 |
TEAM SAXO BANK (SAX) |
11 |
10 |
HESJEDAL Ryder |
CAN |
19801209 |
GARMIN - TRANSITIONS (GRM) |
11 |
11 |
ALBASINI Michael |
SUI |
19801220 |
TEAM HTC - COLUMBIA (THR) |
11 |
12 |
DE WAELE Bert |
BEL |
19750721 |
LANDBOUWKREDIET (LAN) |
11 |
13 |
NIBALI Vincenzo |
ITA |
19841114 |
LIQUIGAS-DOIMO (LIQ) |
11 |
14 |
LE MEVEL Christophe |
FRA |
19800911 |
FRANÇAISE DES JEUX (FDJ) |
11 |
15 |
GESINK Robert |
NED |
19860531 |
RABOBANK (RAB) |
19 |
16 |
GAVAZZI Francesco |
ITA |
19840801 |
LAMPRE-FARNESE VINI (LAM) |
19 |
17 |
FLORENCIO CABRE Xavier |
ESP |
19791226 |
CERVELO TEST TEAM (CTT) |
19 |
18 |
MARTIN Daniel |
IRL |
19860820 |
GARMIN - TRANSITIONS (GRM) |
19 |
19 |
MINARD Sébastien |
FRA |
19820612 |
COFIDIS, LE CREDIT EN LIGNE (COF) |
24 |
20 |
VAN DEN BROECK Jurgen |
BEL |
19830201 |
OMEGA PHARMA-LOTTO (OLO) |
24 |
21 |
ROY Jérémy |
FRA |
19830622 |
FRANÇAISE DES JEUX (FDJ) |
24 |
22 |
DUQUE Leonardo Fabio |
COL |
19800410 |
COFIDIS, LE CREDIT EN LIGNE (COF) |
24 |
23 |
LÖVKVIST Thomas |
SWE |
19840404 |
SKY PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM (SKY) |
27 |
24 |
KLÖDEN Andreas |
GER |
19750622 |
TEAM RADIOSHACK (RSH) |
27 |
25 |
ZUBELDIA AGIRRE Haimar |
ESP |
19770401 |
TEAM RADIOSHACK (RSH) |
27 |
26 |
CATALDO Dario |
ITA |
19850317 |
QUICK STEP (QST) |
32 |
27 |
VOECKLER Thomas |
FRA |
19790622 |
BBOX BOUYGUES TELECOM (BTL) |
32 |
28 |
PINOTTI Marco |
ITA |
19760225 |
TEAM HTC - COLUMBIA (THR) |
32 |
29 |
NORDHAUG Lars Petter |
NOR |
19840514 |
SKY PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM (SKY) |
32 |
30 |
ROCHE Nicolas |
IRL |
19840703 |
AG2R LA MONDIALE (ALM) |
32 |
31 |
VORGANOV Eduard |
RUS |
19821207 |
TEAM KATUSHA (KAT) |
36 |
32 |
VELITS Peter |
SVK |
19850221 |
TEAM HTC - COLUMBIA (THR) |
36 |
33 |
SCHEIRLINCKX Bert |
BEL |
19741101 |
LANDBOUWKREDIET (LAN) |
36 |
34 |
MONFORT Maxime |
BEL |
19830114 |
TEAM HTC - COLUMBIA (THR) |
39 |
35 |
GAUTIER Cyril |
FRA |
19870926 |
BBOX BOUYGUES TELECOM (BTL) |
41 |
36 |
ARMEE Sander |
BEL |
19851210 |
TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - MERCATOR (TSV) |
42 |
37 |
TROFIMOV Yury |
RUS |
19840126 |
BBOX BOUYGUES TELECOM (BTL) |
42 |
38 |
MASCIARELLI Andrea |
ITA |
19820902 |
ACQUA & SAPONE - D’ANGELO & ANTENUCCI (ASA) |
45 |
39 |
CUSIN Rémi |
FRA |
19860203 |
COFIDIS, LE CREDIT EN LIGNE (COF) |
45 |
40 |
BERTAGNOLLI Leonardo |
ITA |
19780108 |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SERRAMENTI PVC DIQUIGIOVANNI (AND) |
45 |
41 |
KOREN Kristijan |
SLO |
19861125 |
LIQUIGAS-DOIMO (LIQ) |
47 |
42 |
SCHLECK Frank |
LUX |
19800415 |
TEAM SAXO BANK (SAX) |
47 |
43 |
COENEN Johan |
BEL |
19790204 |
TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - MERCATOR (TSV) |
47 |
44 |
HERMANS Ben |
BEL |
19860806 |
TEAM RADIOSHACK (RSH) |
47 |
45 |
GADRET John |
FRA |
19790422 |
AG2R LA MONDIALE (ALM) |
47 |
46 |
KNEES Christian |
GER |
19810305 |
TEAM MILRAM (MRM) |
47 |
47 |
WYSS Marcel |
SUI |
19860625 |
CERVELO TEST TEAM (CTT) |
53 |
48 |
STETINA Peter |
USA |
19870808 |
GARMIN - TRANSITIONS (GRM) |
56 |
49 |
BELLEMAKERS Dirk |
NED |
19840119 |
LANDBOUWKREDIET (LAN) |
56 |
50 |
VERHEYEN Geert |
BEL |
19730310 |
LANDBOUWKREDIET (LAN) |
56 |
51 |
FRÖHLINGER Johannes |
GER |
19850609 |
TEAM MILRAM (MRM) |
56 |
52 |
MARTIN Tony |
GER |
19850423 |
TEAM HTC - COLUMBIA (THR) |
56 |
53 |
IVANOV Serguei |
RUS |
19750305 |
TEAM KATUSHA (KAT) |
56 |
54 |
OROZ UGALDE Juan Jose |
ESP |
19800711 |
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI (EUS) |
56 |
55 |
MOREAU Christophe |
FRA |
19710412 |
CAISSE D’EPARGNE (GCE) |
56 |
56 |
GERRANS Simon |
AUS |
19800516 |
SKY PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM (SKY) |
56 |
57 |
TONDO VOLPINI Xavier |
ESP |
19781105 |
CERVELO TEST TEAM (CTT) |
56 |
58 |
TANKINK Bram |
NED |
19781203 |
RABOBANK (RAB) |
56 |
59 |
PIETROPOLLI Daniele |
ITA |
19800711 |
LAMPRE-FARNESE VINI (LAM) |
+1:03 |
60 |
FAILLI Francesco |
ITA |
19831216 |
ACQUA & SAPONE - D’ANGELO & ANTENUCCI (ASA) |
+1:03 |
61 |
CASAR Sandy |
FRA |
19790202 |
FRANÇAISE DES JEUX (FDJ) |
+1:03 |
62 |
ROLLAND Pierre |
FRA |
19861010 |
BBOX BOUYGUES TELECOM (BTL) |
+1:06 |
63 |
ISASI FLORES Inaki |
ESP |
19770420 |
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI (EUS) |
+1:07 |
64 |
VANDEWALLE Kristof |
BEL |
19850405 |
TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - MERCATOR (TSV) |
+1:07 |
65 |
MORENO FERNANDEZ Daniel |
ESP |
19810905 |
OMEGA PHARMA-LOTTO (OLO) |
+1:07 |
66 |
COMMEYNE Davy |
BEL |
19800514 |
LANDBOUWKREDIET (LAN) |
+1:07 |
67 |
WIGGINS Bradley |
GBR |
19800428 |
SKY PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM (SKY) |
+1:07 |
68 |
IGLINSKY Maxim |
KAZ |
19810418 |
ASTANA (AST) |
+1:07 |
69 |
DEVENYNS Dries |
BEL |
19830722 |
QUICK STEP (QST) |
+1:07 |
70 |
DELFOSSE Sébastien |
BEL |
19821129 |
LANDBOUWKREDIET (LAN) |
+1:14 |
71 |
MOLLEMA Bauke |
NED |
19861126 |
RABOBANK (RAB) |
+1:14 |
72 |
ZINGLE Romain |
BEL |
19870129 |
COFIDIS, LE CREDIT EN LIGNE (COF) |
+1:19 |
73 |
MOUREY Francis |
FRA |
19801208 |
FRANÇAISE DES JEUX (FDJ) |
+1:24 |
74 |
CUMMINGS Stephen |
GBR |
19810319 |
SKY PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM (SKY) |
+1:24 |
75 |
NERZ Dominik |
GER |
19890825 |
TEAM MILRAM (MRM) |
+1:29 |
76 |
KOLOBNEV Alexandr |
RUS |
19810504 |
TEAM KATUSHA (KAT) |
+1:29 |
77 |
SÖRENSEN Nicki |
DEN |
19750514 |
TEAM SAXO BANK (SAX) |
+1:29 |
78 |
RIBLON Christophe |
FRA |
19810117 |
AG2R LA MONDIALE (ALM) |
+1:29 |
79 |
BARREDO LLAMAZALES Carlos |
ESP |
19810605 |
QUICK STEP (QST) |
+1:29 |
80 |
SPEZIALETTI Alessandro |
ITA |
19750114 |
LAMPRE-FARNESE VINI (LAM) |
+1:36 |
81 |
BOUET Maxime |
FRA |
19861103 |
AG2R LA MONDIALE (ALM) |
+1:36 |
82 |
SANTAROMITA Ivan |
ITA |
19840430 |
LIQUIGAS-DOIMO (LIQ) |
+1:36 |
83 |
MORI Manuele |
ITA |
19800809 |
LAMPRE-FARNESE VINI (LAM) |
+1:36 |
84 |
MARTENS Paul |
GER |
19831026 |
RABOBANK (RAB) |
+1:36 |
85 |
KREDER Michel |
NED |
19870815 |
GARMIN - TRANSITIONS (GRM) |
+1:36 |
86 |
MORABITO Steve |
SUI |
19830130 |
BMC RACING TEAM (BMC) |
+1:36 |
87 |
SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon |
ESP |
19831124 |
CAISSE D’EPARGNE (GCE) |
+1:36 |
88 |
MARTINEZ DE ESTEBAN Egoi |
ESP |
19780515 |
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI (EUS) |
+1:36 |
89 |
FREIRE GOMEZ Oscar |
ESP |
19760215 |
RABOBANK (RAB) |
+1:36 |
90 |
LOOSLI David |
SUI |
19800508 |
LAMPRE-FARNESE VINI (LAM) |
+1:44 |
91 |
PEREZ LEZAUN Alan |
ESP |
19820715 |
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI (EUS) |
+2:05 |
92 |
BONO Matteo |
ITA |
19831111 |
LAMPRE-FARNESE VINI (LAM) |
+2:23 |
93 |
VAUGRENARD Benoît |
FRA |
19820105 |
FRANÇAISE DES JEUX (FDJ) |
+2:30 |
94 |
KREUZIGER Roman |
CZE |
19860506 |
LIQUIGAS-DOIMO (LIQ) |
+2:39 |
95 |
LOPEZ GARCIA David |
ESP |
19810513 |
CAISSE D’EPARGNE (GCE) |
+3:02 |
96 |
PERAUD Jean-Christophe |
FRA |
19770522 |
OMEGA PHARMA-LOTTO (OLO) |
+4:23 |
97 |
GRIVKO Andriy |
UKR |
19830807 |
ASTANA (AST) |
+5:23 |
98 |
PEREIRO SIO Oscar |
ESP |
19770803 |
ASTANA (AST) |
+5:23 |
99 |
STEENSEN André |
DEN |
19871012 |
TEAM SAXO BANK (SAX) |
+5:23 |
100 |
VOIGT Jens |
GER |
19710917 |
TEAM SAXO BANK (SAX) |
+5:23 |
101 |
MAZZANTI Luca |
ITA |
19740204 |
TEAM KATUSHA (KAT) |
+5:23 |
102 |
GUSTOV Volodymir |
UKR |
19770215 |
CERVELO TEST TEAM (CTT) |
+5:23 |
103 |
VAN DE WALLE Jurgen |
BEL |
19770209 |
QUICK STEP (QST) |
+5:23 |
104 |
CHAMPION Dimitri |
FRA |
19830906 |
AG2R LA MONDIALE (ALM) |
+5:23 |
105 |
KRUIJSWIJK Steven |
NED |
19870607 |
RABOBANK (RAB) |
+5:23 |
106 |
DOCKX Bart |
BEL |
19810902 |
LANDBOUWKREDIET (LAN) |
+5:23 |
107 |
AUGE Stéphane |
FRA |
19741206 |
COFIDIS, LE CREDIT EN LIGNE (COF) |
+5:28 |
108 |
FRANK Mathias |
SUI |
19861209 |
BMC RACING TEAM (BMC) |
+5:28 |
109 |
FOFONOV Dmitriy |
KAZ |
19760815 |
ASTANA (AST) |
+5:31 |
110 |
CALZATI Sylvain |
FRA |
19790701 |
SKY PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM (SKY) |
+7:51 |
111 |
KIRYIENKA Vasili |
BLR |
19810628 |
CAISSE D’EPARGNE (GCE) |
+7:51 |
112 |
BUFFAZ Mickaël |
FRA |
19790521 |
COFIDIS, LE CREDIT EN LIGNE (COF) |
+8:10 |
113 |
PINEAU Jérôme |
FRA |
19800102 |
QUICK STEP (QST) |
+8:10 |
114 |
ROUX Anthony |
FRA |
19870418 |
FRANÇAISE DES JEUX (FDJ) |
+8:15 |
115 |
TEN DAM Laurens |
NED |
19801113 |
RABOBANK (RAB) |
+8:21 |
116 |
KADRI Biel |
FRA |
19860903 |
AG2R LA MONDIALE (ALM) |
+10:55 |
117 |
DIDIER Laurent |
LUX |
19840719 |
TEAM SAXO BANK (SAX) |
+10:55 |
118 |
NIERMANN Grischa |
GER |
19751103 |
RABOBANK (RAB) |
+11:00 |
119 |
FROOME Christopher |
GBR |
19850520 |
SKY PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM (SKY) |
+11:00 |
120 |
VELITS Martin |
SVK |
19850221 |
TEAM HTC - COLUMBIA (THR) |
+11:00 |
121 |
LEWIS Craig |
USA |
19850110 |
TEAM HTC - COLUMBIA (THR) |
+11:00 |
122 |
SULZBERGER Wesley |
AUS |
19861020 |
FRANÇAISE DES JEUX (FDJ) |
+11:00 |
123 |
MEIER Christian |
CAN |
19850221 |
GARMIN - TRANSITIONS (GRM) |
+11:42 |
124 |
KLIMOV Serguei |
RUS |
19800707 |
TEAM KATUSHA (KAT) |
+11:42 |
125 |
LEFEVRE Laurent |
FRA |
19760702 |
BBOX BOUYGUES TELECOM (BTL) |
+11:42 |
126 |
PASAMONTES RODRIGUEZ Luis |
ESP |
19791002 |
CAISSE D’EPARGNE (GCE) |
+11:42 |
127 |
BOOKWALTER Brent |
USA |
19840216 |
BMC RACING TEAM (BMC) |
+11:42 |
128 |
DUPONT Hubert |
FRA |
19801113 |
AG2R LA MONDIALE (ALM) |
+11:42 |
129 |
ERVITI Imanol |
ESP |
19831115 |
CAISSE D’EPARGNE (GCE) |
+11:42 |
130 |
BERTOGLIATI Rubens |
SUI |
19790509 |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SERRAMENTI PVC DIQUIGIOVANNI (AND) |
+11:42 |
131 |
NIEVE ITURALDE Mikel |
ESP |
19840526 |
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI (EUS) |
+11:42 |
132 |
CIAVATTA Paolo |
ITA |
19841106 |
ACQUA & SAPONE - D’ANGELO & ANTENUCCI (ASA) |
+11:48 |
133 |
SIJMENS Nico |
BEL |
19780401 |
COFIDIS, LE CREDIT EN LIGNE (COF) |
+11:51 |
134 |
VAN HECKE Preben |
BEL |
19820709 |
TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - MERCATOR (TSV) |
+11:54 |
135 |
VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter |
BEL |
19870210 |
TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - MERCATOR (TSV) |
+11:56 |
136 |
DE GREEF Francis |
BEL |
19850202 |
OMEGA PHARMA-LOTTO (OLO) |
+11:56 |
137 |
WROLICH Peter |
AUT |
19740530 |
TEAM MILRAM (MRM) |
+11:56 |
138 |
APPOLLONIO Davide |
ITA |
19890602 |
CERVELO TEST TEAM (CTT) |
+11:56 |
139 |
SPRICK Matthieu |
FRA |
19810929 |
BBOX BOUYGUES TELECOM (BTL) |
+11:56 |
140 |
HONIG Reinier |
NED |
19831028 |
ACQUA & SAPONE - D’ANGELO & ANTENUCCI (ASA) |
+11:56 |
141 |
RIGHI Daniele |
ITA |
19760328 |
LAMPRE-FARNESE VINI (LAM) |
+12:00 |
142 |
GOURGUE Benjamin |
BEL |
19860309 |
LANDBOUWKREDIET (LAN) |
+12:12 |
DNF |
FUGLSANG Jakob |
DEN |
19850322 |
TEAM SAXO BANK (SAX) |
|
DNF |
GALDOS ALONSO Aitor |
ESP |
19791108 |
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI (EUS) |
|
DNF |
VELASCO MURILLO Ivan |
ESP |
19800208 |
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI (EUS) |
|
DNF |
KROON Karsten |
NED |
19760129 |
BMC RACING TEAM (BMC) |
|
DNF |
LOUDER Jeffry |
USA |
19771208 |
BMC RACING TEAM (BMC) |
|
DNF |
STEWART Jackson |
USA |
19800630 |
BMC RACING TEAM (BMC) |
|
DNF |
ZAHNER Simon |
SUI |
19830306 |
BMC RACING TEAM (BMC) |
|
DNF |
AERTS Mario |
BEL |
19741231 |
OMEGA PHARMA-LOTTO (OLO) |
|
DNF |
BAKELANDTS Jan |
BEL |
19860214 |
OMEGA PHARMA-LOTTO (OLO) |
|
DNF |
BRANDT Christophe |
BEL |
19770506 |
OMEGA PHARMA-LOTTO (OLO) |
|
DNF |
GULDHAMMER Rasmus |
DEN |
19890309 |
TEAM HTC - COLUMBIA (THR) |
|
DNF |
GARCIA ACOSTA José Vicente |
ESP |
19720804 |
CAISSE D’EPARGNE (GCE) |
|
DNF |
CARLSTRÖM Kjell |
FIN |
19761018 |
SKY PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM (SKY) |
|
DNF |
GASTAUER Ben |
LUX |
19871114 |
AG2R LA MONDIALE (ALM) |
|
DNF |
KIRCHEN Kim |
LUX |
19780703 |
TEAM KATUSHA (KAT) |
|
DNF |
VANDENBERGH Stijn |
BEL |
19840425 |
TEAM KATUSHA (KAT) |
|
DNF |
BAUGNIES Jérôme |
BEL |
19870401 |
TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - MERCATOR (TSV) |
|
DNF |
DE GENDT Thomas |
BEL |
19861106 |
TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - MERCATOR (TSV) |
|
DNF |
JACOBS Pieter |
BEL |
19860606 |
TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - MERCATOR (TSV) |
|
DNF |
ENGELS Addy |
NED |
19770616 |
QUICK STEP (QST) |
|
DNF |
REDA Francesco |
ITA |
19821119 |
QUICK STEP (QST) |
|
DNF |
SEELDRAEYERS Kevin |
BEL |
19860912 |
QUICK STEP (QST) |
|
DNF |
DEIGNAN Philip |
IRL |
19830907 |
CERVELO TEST TEAM (CTT) |
|
DNF |
KONOVALOVAS Ignatas |
LTU |
19851208 |
CERVELO TEST TEAM (CTT) |
|
DNF |
MURAVYEV Dmitriy |
KAZ |
19791102 |
TEAM RADIOSHACK (RSH) |
|
DNF |
PAULINHO Sergio Miguel Moreira |
POR |
19800326 |
TEAM RADIOSHACK (RSH) |
|
DNF |
POPOVYCH Yaroslav |
UKR |
19800104 |
TEAM RADIOSHACK (RSH) |
|
DNF |
ROVNY Ivan |
RUS |
19870930 |
TEAM RADIOSHACK (RSH) |
|
DNF |
GAJEK Artur |
GER |
19850418 |
TEAM MILRAM (MRM) |
|
DNF |
ROELS Dominik |
GER |
19870121 |
TEAM MILRAM (MRM) |
|
DNF |
VOSS Paul |
GER |
19860326 |
TEAM MILRAM (MRM) |
|
DNF |
WEGMANN Fabian |
GER |
19800620 |
TEAM MILRAM (MRM) |
|
DNF |
MEERSMAN Gianni |
BEL |
19851205 |
FRANÇAISE DES JEUX (FDJ) |
|
DNF |
COZZA Steven |
USA |
19850303 |
GARMIN - TRANSITIONS (GRM) |
|
DNF |
LOWE Trent |
AUS |
19841008 |
GARMIN - TRANSITIONS (GRM) |
|
DNF |
PATE Danny |
USA |
19790324 |
GARMIN - TRANSITIONS (GRM) |
|
DNF |
JUFRE POU Josep |
ESP |
19750805 |
ASTANA (AST) |
|
DNF |
NOVAL GONZALEZ Benjamin |
ESP |
19790123 |
ASTANA (AST) |
|
DNF |
STANGELJ Gorazd |
SLO |
19730127 |
ASTANA (AST) |
|
DNF |
GINANNI Francesco |
ITA |
19851006 |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SERRAMENTI PVC DIQUIGIOVANNI (AND) |
|
DNF |
BERTOLINI Thomas |
ITA |
19880710 |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SERRAMENTI PVC DIQUIGIOVANNI (AND) |
|
DNF |
MARGUTTI Damiano |
ITA |
19860307 |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SERRAMENTI PVC DIQUIGIOVANNI (AND) |
|
DNF |
MATE MARDONES Luis Angel |
ESP |
19840323 |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SERRAMENTI PVC DIQUIGIOVANNI (AND) |
|
DNF |
PIEMONTESI Fabrice |
ITA |
19830816 |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SERRAMENTI PVC DIQUIGIOVANNI (AND) |
|
DNF |
SOLARI Luca |
ITA |
19791002 |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SERRAMENTI PVC DIQUIGIOVANNI (AND) |
|
DNF |
FEDRIGO Pierrick |
FRA |
19781130 |
BBOX BOUYGUES TELECOM (BTL) |
|
DNF |
CHARTEAU Anthony |
FRA |
19790604 |
BBOX BOUYGUES TELECOM (BTL) |
|
DNF |
BELLOTTI Francesco |
ITA |
19790806 |
LIQUIGAS-DOIMO (LIQ) |
|
DNF |
FINETTO Mauro |
ITA |
19850510 |
LIQUIGAS-DOIMO (LIQ) |
|
DNF |
WILLEMS Frederik |
BEL |
19790908 |
LIQUIGAS-DOIMO (LIQ) |
|
DNF |
VALENTIN Tristan |
FRA |
19820223 |
COFIDIS, LE CREDIT EN LIGNE (COF) |
|
DNF |
DONATI Alessandro |
ITA |
19790508 |
ACQUA & SAPONE - D’ANGELO & ANTENUCCI (ASA) |
|
DNF |
FANTINI ALESSANDRO |
ITA |
19851020 |
ACQUA & SAPONE - D’ANGELO & ANTENUCCI (ASA) |
|
DNF |
PALUMBO Giuseppe |
ITA |
19750910 |
ACQUA & SAPONE - D’ANGELO & ANTENUCCI (ASA) |
|
DNS |
JÖRGENSEN Jonas Aaen |
DEN |
19860420 |
TEAM SAXO BANK (SAX) |
|