---> Liste des partants de l’édition 2010
CAISSE D’EPARGNE (GCE) - Esp - Directeur sportif : LEDANOIS Yvon
– 1. SANCHEZ Luis-Leon . Esp
– 2. COBO ACEBO Juan Jose . Esp
– 3. GARCIA ACOSTA Vicente . Esp
– 4. GUTIERREZ José Ivan . Esp
– 5. LOPEZ GARCIA David . Esp
– 6. PASAMONTES Luis . Esp
– 7. PERGET Mathieu . Fra
– 8. VALVERDE Alejandro . Esp
TEAM SAXO BANK (SAX) - Den - Directeur sportif : ANDERSEN Kim
– 11. SCHLECK Frank . Lux
– 12. DIDIER Laurent . Lux
– 13. FUGLSANG Jakob . Den
– 14. HAEDO Juan Jose . Arg
– 15. LARSSON Gustav . Swe
– 16. PORTE Richie . Aus
– 17. SORENSEN Chris . Den
– 18. VOIGT Jens . Ger
QUICK STEP CYCLING TEAM (QST) - Bel - Directeur sportif : PEETERS Wilfried
– 21. CHAVANEL Sylvain . Fra
– 22. BARREDO Carlos . Esp
– 23. DE WEERT Kevin . Bel
– 24. MAES Nicolas . Bel
– 25. PINEAU Jérôme . Fra
– 26. SEELDRAYERS Kevin . Bel
– 27. VAN IMPE Kévin . Bel
– 28. WEYLANDT Wouter . Bel
ASTANA (AST) - Kaz - Directeur sportif : MARTINELLI Giuseppe
– 31. CONTADOR Alberto . Esp
– 32. FOFONOV Dmitriy . Kaz
– 33. GOUROV Maxim . Kaz
– 34. GRIVKO Andriy . Ukr
– 35. NAVARRO Daniel . Esp
– 36. NOVAL GONZALEZ Benjamin . Esp
– 37. PEREIRO SIO Oscar . Esp
– 38. STANGELJ Gorazd . Slo
TEAM HTC - COLUMBIA (THR) - Usa - Directeur sportif : PEIPER Allan
– 41. MARTIN Tony . Ger
– 42. GOSS Matthew Harley . Aus
– 43. GREIPEL André . Ger
– 44. HANSEN Adam . Aus
– 45. LEWIS Craig . Usa
– 46. MONFORT Maxime . Bel
– 47. ROULSTON Hayden . Nzl
– 48. SIEBERG Marcel . Ger
LIQUIGAS-DOIMO (LIQ) - Ita - Directeur sportif : SCIREA Mario
– 51. KREUZIGER Roman . Cze
– 52. CHICCHI Francesco . Ita
– 53. FINETTO Mauro . Ita
– 54. KUCHYNSKI Aliaksandr . Blr
– 55. SAGAN Peter . Svk
– 56. SANTAROMITA Ivan . Ita
– 57. VANDBORG Brian . Den
– 58. WILLEMS Frederik . Bel
CERVELO TEST TEAM (CTT) - Sui - Directeur sportif : SANS VEGA Alex
– 61. HAUSSLER Heinrich . Ger
– 62. FLORENCIO Xavier . Esp
– 63. GUSTOV Volodymir . Ukr
– 64. KING Ted . Usa
– 65. LLOYD Daniel . Gbr
– 66. NOVOA MENEDEZ Joaquin . Esp
– 67. ROLLIN Dominique . Can
– 68. TONDO Xavier . Esp
OMEGA PHARMA - LOTTO (OLO) - Bel - Directeur sportif : FRISON Herman
– 71. VAN DEN BROECK Jurgen . Bel
– 72. DE GREEF Francis . Bel
– 73. DELAGE Mickal . Fra
– 74. GILBERT Philippe . Bel
– 75. MORENO FERNANDEZ Daniel . Esp
– 76. PERAUD Jean-Christophe . Fra
– 77. ROELANDTS Jürgen . Bel
– 78. VAN GOOLEN Jurgen . Bel
FRANCAISE DES JEUX (FDJ) - Fra - Directeur sportif : MADIOT Yvon
– 81. LE MEVEL Christophe . Fra
– 82. CASAR Sandy . Fra
– 83. CHEREL Mickael . Fra
– 84. DI GREGORIO Rémy . Fra
– 85. GERARD Arnaud . Fra
– 86. GESLIN Anthony . Fra
– 87. LADAGNOUS Matthieu . Fra
– 88. SULZBERGER Wesley . Aus
RABOBANK (RAB) - Ned - Directeur sportif : DEKKER Erik
– 91. BOOM Lars . Ned
– 92. FLENS Rick . Ned
– 93. LEEZER Tom . Ned
– 94. MOERENHOUT Koos . Ned
– 95. POSTHUMA Joost . Ned
– 96. TANKINK Bram . Ned
– 97. VAN EMDEN Jos . Ned
– 98. VAN WINDEN Dennis . Ned
TEAM RADIOSHACK (RSH) - Usa - Directeur sportif : GALLOPIN Alain
– 101. LEIPHEIMER Levi . Usa
– 102. BRAJKOVIC Janez . Slo
– 103. HORNER Christopher . Usa
– 104. LEQUATRE Geoffroy . Fra
– 105. MACHADO Tiago . Por
– 106. POPOVYCH Yaroslav . Ukr
– 107. ROSSELER Sbastien . Bel
– 108. STEEGMANS Gert . Bel
AG2R-LA MONDIALE (ALM) - Fra - Directeur sportif : LAVENU Vincent
– 111. VALJAVEC Tadej . Slo
– 112. BOUET Maxime . Fra
– 113. CHAMPION Dimitri . Fra
– 114. DESSEL Cyril . Fra
– 115. LE LAY David . Fra
– 116. LOUBET Julien . Fra
– 117. RIBLON Christophe . Fra
– 118. ROCHE Nicolas . Fra
GARMIN - TRANSITIONS (GRM) - Usa - Directeur sportif : MARIE Lionel
– 121. MILLAR David . Gbr
– 122. DANIELSON Tom . Usa
– 123. KESSIAKOFF Fredrik . Swe
– 124. MARTIN Daniel . Irl
– 125. MEIER Christian . Can
– 126. PETERSON Thomas . Usa
– 127. TUFT Svein . Can
– 128. VANDEVELDE Christian . Usa
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI (EUS) - Esp - Directeur sportif : GONZALEZ GALDEANO Igor
– 131. SANCHEZ Samuel . Esp
– 132. FERNANDEZ Koldo . Esp
– 133. INTXAUSTI Benat . Esp
– 134. MARTINEZ Egoi . Esp
– 135. NIEVE Mikel . Esp
– 136. SICARD Romain . Fra
– 137. VELASCO Ivan . Esp
– 138. VERDUGO Gorka . Esp
LAMPRE - FARNESE (LAM) - Ita - Directeur sportif : PIOVANI Maurizio
– 141. CUNEGO Damiano . Ita
– 142. BOLE Grega . Slo
– 143. BONO Matteo . Ita
– 144. LOOSLI David . Sui
– 145. LORENZETTO Mirco . Ita
– 146. PONZI Simone . Ita
– 147. RIGHI Daniele . Ita
– 148. SPEZIALETTI Alessandro . Ita
KATUSHA TEAM (KAT) - Rus - Directeur sportif : KONYSHEV Dimitri
– 151. IVANOV Serguei . Rus
– 152. BOTCHAROV Alexandre . Rus
– 153. HORRACH Joan . Esp
– 154. KOLOBNEV Alexandr . Rus
– 155. NAPOLITANO Danilo . Ita
– 156. PETROV Evgeni . Rus
– 157. RODRIGUEZ Joaquim . Esp
– 158. VORGANOV Eduard . Rus
BBOX BOUYGUES TELECOM (BTL) - Fra - Directeur sportif : ROUS Didier
– 161. FEDRIGO Pierrick . Fra
– 162. BONNET William . Fra
– 163. GAUTIER Cyril . Fra
– 164. PICHOT Alexandre . Fra
– 165. ROLLAND Pierre . Fra
– 166. TROFIMOV Yury . Rus
– 167. TURGOT Sébastien . Fra
– 168. VOECKLER Thomas . Fra
TEAM SKY (SKY) - Gbr - Directeur sportif : YATES Sean
– 171. GERRANS Simon . Aus
– 172. CALZATI Sylvain . Fra
– 173. CARLSTRM Kjell . Fin
– 174. CIONI Dario David . Ita
– 175. CUMMINGS Stephen . Gbr
– 176. HENDERSON Gregory . Nzl
– 177. PAUWELS Serge . Bel
– 178. THOMAS Geraint . Gbr
COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE (COF) - Fra - D S : VAN LONDERSELE Francis
– 181. PAURIOL Rémi . Fra
– 182. AUGE Sétphane . Fra
– 183. DUMOULIN Samuel . Fra
– 184. DUQUE Leonardo . Col
– 185. EL FARES Julien . Fra
– 186. MINARD Sébastien . Fra
– 187. MOINARD Amal . Fra
– 188. TAARAMAE Reine . Est
VACANSOLEIL PRO CYCLING TEAM (VAC) - Ned - D S : VAN DER SCHUEREN Hilaire
– 191. BOZIC Borut . Slo
– 192. FEILLU Brice . Fra
– 193. FEILLU Romain . Fra
– 194. HOOGERLAND Johnny . Ned
– 195. LEUKEMANS Bjorn . Bel
– 196. MARCATO Marco . Ita
– 197. MOURIS Jens . Ned
– 198. ONGARATO Alberto . Ita
SAUR-SOJASUN (SAU) - Fra - Directeur sportif : HEULOT Stphane
– 201. CASPER Jimmy . Fra
– 202. COPPEL Jérôme . Fra
– 203. ENGOULVENT Jimmy . Fra
– 204. GALLAND Jeremy . Fra
– 205. LEMOINE Cyril . Fra
– 206. MANGEL Laurent . Fra
– 207. MARINO Jean Marc . Fra
– 208. TALABARDON Yannick . Fra
SKIL-SHIMANO (SKS) - Ned - Directeur sportif : KEMNA Rudi
– 211. DE KORT Koen . Ned
– 212. CURVERS Roy . Ned
– 213. GENIEZ Alexandre . Fra
– 214. GESCHKE Simon . Ger
– 215. HUGUET Yann . Fra
– 216. HUPOND Thierry . Fra
– 217. TIMMER Albert . Ned
– 218. VEELERS Tom . Ned
Voir suite -> Prologue (Dim 7 Mars) : Montfort-l’Amaury -> Montfort-l’Amaury : 8 km
|