---> -> Classement Etape 6 : Peynier -> Tourrettes-sur-Loup
Classement Etape 6
Cl | Dos | Nom Prénom | Equipe | Temps |
1 |
68 |
TONDO Xavier |
CERVELO TEST TEAM |
5h 01’ 39" |
2 |
8 |
VALVERDE Alejandro |
CAISSE D’EPARGNE |
00’ 05" |
3 |
55 |
SAGAN Peter |
LIQUIGAS-DOIMO |
00’ 05" |
4 |
131 |
SANCHEZ Samuel |
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI |
00’ 05" |
5 |
157 |
RODRIGUEZ Joaquim |
KATUSHA TEAM |
00’ 05" |
6 |
184 |
DUQUE Leonardo |
COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE |
00’ 05" |
7 |
1 |
SANCHEZ Luis-Leon |
CAISSE D’EPARGNE |
00’ 05" |
8 |
117 |
RIBLON Christophe |
AG2R-LA MONDIALE |
00’ 05" |
9 |
188 |
TAARAMAE Reine |
COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE |
00’ 05" |
10 |
147 |
RIGHI Daniele |
LAMPRE - FARNESE |
00’ 05" |
11 |
18 |
VOIGT Jens |
TEAM SAXO BANK |
00’ 05" |
12 |
111 |
VALJAVEC Tadej |
AG2R-LA MONDIALE |
00’ 05" |
13 |
118 |
ROCHE Nicolas |
AG2R-LA MONDIALE |
00’ 05" |
14 |
161 |
FEDRIGO Pierrick |
BBOX BOUYGUES TELECOM |
00’ 05" |
15 |
168 |
VOECKLER Thomas |
BBOX BOUYGUES TELECOM |
00’ 05" |
16 |
46 |
MONFORT Maxime |
TEAM HTC - COLUMBIA |
00’ 05" |
17 |
31 |
CONTADOR Alberto |
ASTANA |
00’ 05" |
18 |
158 |
VORGANOV Eduard |
KATUSHA TEAM |
00’ 05" |
19 |
171 |
GERRANS Simon |
TEAM SKY |
00’ 05" |
20 |
21 |
CHAVANEL Sylvain |
QUICK STEP CYCLING TEAM |
00’ 05" |
21 |
51 |
KREUZIGER Roman |
LIQUIGAS-DOIMO |
00’ 05" |
22 |
76 |
PERAUD Jean-Christophe |
OMEGA PHARMA - LOTTO |
00’ 05" |
23 |
103 |
HORNER Christopher |
TEAM RADIOSHACK |
00’ 05" |
24 |
163 |
GAUTIER Cyril |
BBOX BOUYGUES TELECOM |
00’ 05" |
25 |
121 |
MILLAR David |
GARMIN - TRANSITIONS |
00’ 05" |
26 |
54 |
KUSCHYNSKI Aleksandr |
LIQUIGAS-DOIMO |
00’ 05" |
27 |
186 |
MINARD Sébastien |
COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE |
00’ 05" |
28 |
202 |
COPPEL Jérôme |
SAUR-SOJASUN |
00’ 05" |
29 |
11 |
SCHLECK Frank |
TEAM SAXO BANK |
00’ 05" |
30 |
81 |
LE MEVEL Christophe |
FRANCAISE DES JEUX |
00’ 05" |
31 |
166 |
TROFIMOV Yury |
BBOX BOUYGUES TELECOM |
00’ 05" |
32 |
32 |
FOFONOV Dmitriy |
ASTANA |
00’ 05" |
33 |
82 |
CASAR Sandy |
FRANCAISE DES JEUX |
00’ 05" |
34 |
181 |
PAURIOL Rémi |
COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE |
00’ 05" |
35 |
63 |
GUSTOV Volodymir |
CERVELO TEST TEAM |
00’ 05" |
36 |
56 |
SANTAROMITA Ivan |
LIQUIGAS-DOIMO |
00’ 05" |
37 |
102 |
BRAJKOVIC Janez |
TEAM RADIOSHACK |
00’ 05" |
38 |
101 |
LEIPHEIMER Levi |
TEAM RADIOSHACK |
00’ 05" |
39 |
112 |
BOUET Maxime |
AG2R-LA MONDIALE |
00’ 05" |
40 |
72 |
DE GREEF Francis |
OMEGA PHARMA - LOTTO |
00’ 05" |
41 |
114 |
DESSEL Cyril |
AG2R-LA MONDIALE |
00’ 05" |
42 |
35 |
NAVARRO Daniel |
ASTANA |
00’ 05" |
43 |
17 |
SORENSEN Chris |
TEAM SAXO BANK |
00’ 05" |
44 |
113 |
CHAMPION Dimitri |
AG2R-LA MONDIALE |
00’ 14" |
45 |
133 |
INTXAUSTI Benat |
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI |
00’ 14" |
46 |
154 |
KOLOBNEV Alexandr |
KATUSHA TEAM |
00’ 28" |
47 |
175 |
CUMMINGS Stephen |
TEAM SKY |
01’ 44" |
48 |
5 |
LOPEZ GARCIA David |
CAISSE D’EPARGNE |
02’ 33" |
49 |
151 |
IVANOV Serguei |
KATUSHA TEAM |
03’ 59" |
50 |
183 |
DUMOULIN Samuel |
COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE |
03’ 59" |
51 |
136 |
SICARD Romain |
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI |
03’ 59" |
52 |
83 |
CHEREL Mickael |
FRANCAISE DES JEUX |
03’ 59" |
53 |
84 |
DI GREGORIO Rémy |
FRANCAISE DES JEUX |
03’ 59" |
54 |
115 |
LE LAY David |
AG2R-LA MONDIALE |
03’ 59" |
55 |
7 |
PERGET Mathieu |
CAISSE D’EPARGNE |
05’ 04" |
56 |
141 |
CUNEGO Damiano |
LAMPRE - FARNESE |
05’ 04" |
57 |
71 |
VAN DEN BROECK Jurgen |
OMEGA PHARMA - LOTTO |
05’ 04" |
58 |
94 |
MOERENHOUT Koos |
RABOBANK |
09’ 11" |
59 |
95 |
POSTHUMA Joost |
RABOBANK |
09’ 11" |
60 |
96 |
TANKINK Bram |
RABOBANK |
09’ 11" |
61 |
62 |
FLORENCIO Xavier |
CERVELO TEST TEAM |
09’ 11" |
62 |
22 |
BARREDO Carlos |
QUICK STEP CYCLING TEAM |
09’ 11" |
63 |
214 |
GESCHKE Simon |
SKIL-SHIMANO |
09’ 11" |
64 |
216 |
HUPOND Thierry |
SKIL-SHIMANO |
09’ 11" |
65 |
105 |
MACHADO Tiago |
TEAM RADIOSHACK |
09’ 11" |
66 |
156 |
PETROV Evgeni |
KATUSHA TEAM |
09’ 11" |
67 |
152 |
BOTCHAROV Alexandre |
KATUSHA TEAM |
09’ 11" |
68 |
88 |
SULZBERGER Wesley |
FRANCAISE DES JEUX |
09’ 11" |
69 |
12 |
DIDIER Laurent |
TEAM SAXO BANK |
09’ 11" |
70 |
74 |
GILBERT Philippe |
OMEGA PHARMA - LOTTO |
09’ 11" |
71 |
122 |
DANIELSON Tom |
GARMIN - TRANSITIONS |
09’ 11" |
72 |
104 |
LEQUATRE Geoffroy |
TEAM RADIOSHACK |
09’ 11" |
73 |
165 |
ROLLAND Pierre |
BBOX BOUYGUES TELECOM |
09’ 11" |
74 |
34 |
GRIVKO Andriy |
ASTANA |
09’ 11" |
75 |
137 |
VELASCO Ivan |
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI |
09’ 11" |
76 |
196 |
MARCATO Marco |
VACANSOLEIL PRO CYCLING TEAM |
09’ 11" |
77 |
45 |
LEWIS Craig |
TEAM HTC - COLUMBIA |
09’ 11" |
78 |
153 |
HORRACH Joan |
KATUSHA TEAM |
09’ 11" |
79 |
192 |
FEILLU Brice |
VACANSOLEIL PRO CYCLING TEAM |
09’ 11" |
80 |
87 |
LADAGNOUS Matthieu |
FRANCAISE DES JEUX |
14’ 47" |
81 |
206 |
MANGEL Laurent |
SAUR-SOJASUN |
14’ 47" |
82 |
172 |
CALZATI Sylvain |
TEAM SKY |
14’ 47" |
83 |
208 |
TALABARDON Yannick |
SAUR-SOJASUN |
14’ 47" |
84 |
207 |
MARINO Jean Marc |
SAUR-SOJASUN |
14’ 47" |
85 |
116 |
LOUBET Julien |
AG2R-LA MONDIALE |
14’ 47" |
86 |
164 |
PICHOT Alexandre |
BBOX BOUYGUES TELECOM |
14’ 47" |
87 |
25 |
PINEAU Jérôme |
QUICK STEP CYCLING TEAM |
14’ 47" |
88 |
162 |
BONNET William |
BBOX BOUYGUES TELECOM |
14’ 47" |
89 |
187 |
MOINARD Amaël |
COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE |
14’ 47" |
90 |
24 |
MAES Nicolas |
QUICK STEP CYCLING TEAM |
14’ 47" |
91 |
23 |
DE WEERT Kevin |
QUICK STEP CYCLING TEAM |
14’ 47" |
92 |
211 |
DE KORT Koen |
SKIL-SHIMANO |
14’ 47" |
93 |
144 |
LOOSLI David |
LAMPRE - FARNESE |
14’ 47" |
94 |
213 |
GENIEZ Alexandre |
SKIL-SHIMANO |
14’ 47" |
95 |
37 |
PEREIRO SIO Oscar |
ASTANA |
18’ 32" |
96 |
33 |
GOUROV Maxim |
ASTANA |
18’ 32" |
97 |
13 |
FUGLSANG Jakob |
TEAM SAXO BANK |
18’ 32" |
98 |
53 |
FINETTO Mauro |
LIQUIGAS-DOIMO |
18’ 32" |
99 |
65 |
LLOYD Daniel |
CERVELO TEST TEAM |
18’ 32" |
100 |
64 |
KING Ted |
CERVELO TEST TEAM |
18’ 32" |
101 |
107 |
ROSSELER Sébastien |
TEAM RADIOSHACK |
18’ 32" |
102 |
148 |
SPEZIALETTI Alessandro |
LAMPRE - FARNESE |
18’ 32" |
103 |
143 |
BONO Matteo |
LAMPRE - FARNESE |
18’ 32" |
104 |
38 |
STANGELJ Gorazd |
ASTANA |
18’ 32" |
105 |
15 |
LARSSON Gustav |
TEAM SAXO BANK |
18’ 32" |
106 |
128 |
VANDEVELDE Christian |
GARMIN - TRANSITIONS |
18’ 32" |
107 |
178 |
THOMAS Geraint |
TEAM SKY |
18’ 32" |
108 |
124 |
MARTIN Daniel |
GARMIN - TRANSITIONS |
18’ 32" |
109 |
44 |
HANSEN Adam |
TEAM HTC - COLUMBIA |
18’ 32" |
110 |
16 |
PORTE Richie |
TEAM SAXO BANK |
18’ 32" |
111 |
91 |
BOOM Lars |
RABOBANK |
18’ 32" |
112 |
58 |
WILLEMS Frederik |
LIQUIGAS-DOIMO |
18’ 32" |
113 |
14 |
HAEDO Juan Jose |
TEAM SAXO BANK |
18’ 32" |
114 |
4 |
GUTIERREZ José Ivan |
CAISSE D’EPARGNE |
18’ 32" |
115 |
2 |
COBO ACEBO Juan Jose |
CAISSE D’EPARGNE |
18’ 32" |
116 |
134 |
MARTINEZ Egoi |
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI |
18’ 32" |
117 |
197 |
MOURIS Jens |
VACANSOLEIL PRO CYCLING TEAM |
18’ 32" |
118 |
212 |
CURVERS Roy |
SKIL-SHIMANO |
18’ 32" |
119 |
93 |
LEEZER Tom |
RABOBANK |
18’ 32" |
120 |
97 |
VAN EMDEN Jos |
RABOBANK |
18’ 32" |
121 |
194 |
HOOGERLAND Johnny |
VACANSOLEIL PRO CYCLING TEAM |
18’ 32" |
122 |
42 |
GOSS Matthew Harley |
TEAM HTC - COLUMBIA |
18’ 32" |
123 |
41 |
MARTIN Tony |
TEAM HTC - COLUMBIA |
18’ 32" |
124 |
193 |
FEILLU Romain |
VACANSOLEIL PRO CYCLING TEAM |
18’ 32" |
125 |
92 |
FLENS Rick |
RABOBANK |
18’ 32" |
126 |
217 |
TIMMER Albert |
SKIL-SHIMANO |
18’ 32" |
127 |
57 |
VANDBORG Brian |
LIQUIGAS-DOIMO |
18’ 32" |
128 |
173 |
CARLSTRÖM Kjell |
TEAM SKY |
18’ 32" |
129 |
86 |
GESLIN Anthony |
FRANCAISE DES JEUX |
18’ 32" |
130 |
145 |
LORENZETTO Mirco |
LAMPRE - FARNESE |
18’ 32" |
131 |
126 |
PETERSON Thomas |
GARMIN - TRANSITIONS |
18’ 32" |
132 |
127 |
TUFT Svein |
GARMIN - TRANSITIONS |
18’ 32" |
133 |
67 |
ROLLIN Dominique |
CERVELO TEST TEAM |
18’ 32" |
134 |
174 |
CIONI Dario David |
TEAM SKY |
18’ 32" |
135 |
198 |
ONGARATO Alberto |
VACANSOLEIL PRO CYCLING TEAM |
18’ 32" |
136 |
195 |
LEUKEMANS Bjorn |
VACANSOLEIL PRO CYCLING TEAM |
18’ 32" |
137 |
28 |
WEYLANDT Wouter |
QUICK STEP CYCLING TEAM |
18’ 32" |
138 |
203 |
ENGOULVENT Jimmy |
SAUR-SOJASUN |
18’ 32" |
139 |
182 |
AUGE Stéphane |
COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE |
18’ 32" |
140 |
185 |
EL FARES Julien |
COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE |
18’ 32" |
141 |
215 |
HUGUET Yann |
SKIL-SHIMANO |
18’ 32" |
142 |
73 |
DELAGE Mickaël |
OMEGA PHARMA - LOTTO |
18’ 32" |
143 |
205 |
LEMOINE Cyril |
SAUR-SOJASUN |
18’ 32" |
144 |
176 |
HENDERSON Gregory |
TEAM SKY |
18’ 32" |
145 |
36 |
NOVAL GONZALEZ Benjamin |
ASTANA |
24’ 41" |
146 |
6 |
PASAMONTES Luis |
CAISSE D’EPARGNE |
24’ 41" |
147 |
125 |
MEIER Christian |
GARMIN - TRANSITIONS |
24’ 41" |
148 |
167 |
TURGOT Sébastien |
BBOX BOUYGUES TELECOM |
24’ 41" |
149 |
26 |
SEELDRAYERS Kevin |
QUICK STEP CYCLING TEAM |
24’ 41" |
150 |
78 |
VAN GOOLEN Jurgen |
OMEGA PHARMA - LOTTO |
24’ 41" |
151 |
3 |
GARCIA ACOSTA Vicente |
CAISSE D’EPARGNE |
24’ 41" |
152 |
204 |
GALLAND Jeremy |
SAUR-SOJASUN |
24’ 41" |
Classement Général après cette Etape 6
Cl | Dos | Nom Prénom | Nat | Equipe | Temps |
1 |
31 |
CONTADOR Alberto |
ESP |
ASTANA |
25h 43’ 24" |
2 |
8 |
VALVERDE Alejandro |
ESP |
CAISSE D’EPARGNE |
00’ 14" |
3 |
51 |
KREUZIGER Roman |
CZE |
LIQUIGAS-DOIMO |
00’ 25" |
4 |
1 |
SANCHEZ Luis-Leon |
ESP |
CAISSE D’EPARGNE |
00’ 26" |
5 |
131 |
SANCHEZ Samuel |
ESP |
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI |
00’ 29" |
6 |
18 |
VOIGT Jens |
GER |
TEAM SAXO BANK |
00’ 34" |
7 |
157 |
RODRIGUEZ Joaquim |
ESP |
KATUSHA TEAM |
00’ 36" |
8 |
55 |
SAGAN Peter |
SVK |
LIQUIGAS-DOIMO |
00’ 38" |
9 |
121 |
MILLAR David |
GBR |
GARMIN - TRANSITIONS |
01’ 02" |
10 |
188 |
TAARAMAE Reine |
EST |
COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE |
01’ 06" |
11 |
76 |
PERAUD Jean-Christophe |
FRA |
OMEGA PHARMA - LOTTO |
01’ 15" |
12 |
202 |
COPPEL Jérôme |
FRA |
SAUR-SOJASUN |
01’ 16" |
13 |
21 |
CHAVANEL Sylvain |
FRA |
QUICK STEP CYCLING TEAM |
01’ 21" |
14 |
118 |
ROCHE Nicolas |
IRL |
AG2R-LA MONDIALE |
01’ 22" |
15 |
171 |
GERRANS Simon |
AUS |
TEAM SKY |
01’ 30" |
16 |
81 |
LE MEVEL Christophe |
FRA |
FRANCAISE DES JEUX |
01’ 32" |
17 |
102 |
BRAJKOVIC Janez |
SLO |
TEAM RADIOSHACK |
01’ 56" |
18 |
117 |
RIBLON Christophe |
FRA |
AG2R-LA MONDIALE |
01’ 58" |
19 |
112 |
BOUET Maxime |
FRA |
AG2R-LA MONDIALE |
02’ 02" |
20 |
11 |
SCHLECK Frank |
LUX |
TEAM SAXO BANK |
02’ 05" |
21 |
186 |
MINARD Sébastien |
FRA |
COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE |
02’ 22" |
22 |
163 |
GAUTIER Cyril |
FRA |
BBOX BOUYGUES TELECOM |
02’ 30" |
23 |
184 |
DUQUE Leonardo |
COL |
COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE |
03’ 18" |
24 |
56 |
SANTAROMITA Ivan |
ITA |
LIQUIGAS-DOIMO |
03’ 19" |
25 |
72 |
DE GREEF Francis |
BEL |
OMEGA PHARMA - LOTTO |
03’ 22" |
26 |
68 |
TONDO Xavier |
ESP |
CERVELO TEST TEAM |
03’ 32" |
27 |
168 |
VOECKLER Thomas |
FRA |
BBOX BOUYGUES TELECOM |
03’ 39" |
28 |
158 |
VORGANOV Eduard |
RUS |
KATUSHA TEAM |
03’ 52" |
29 |
101 |
LEIPHEIMER Levi |
USA |
TEAM RADIOSHACK |
03’ 57" |
30 |
82 |
CASAR Sandy |
FRA |
FRANCAISE DES JEUX |
04’ 02" |
31 |
54 |
KUSCHYNSKI Aleksandr |
BLR |
LIQUIGAS-DOIMO |
04’ 07" |
32 |
32 |
FOFONOV Dmitriy |
KAZ |
ASTANA |
04’ 12" |
33 |
114 |
DESSEL Cyril |
FRA |
AG2R-LA MONDIALE |
04’ 20" |
34 |
63 |
GUSTOV Volodymir |
UKR |
CERVELO TEST TEAM |
04’ 21" |
35 |
181 |
PAURIOL Rémi |
FRA |
COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE |
04’ 28" |
36 |
46 |
MONFORT Maxime |
BEL |
TEAM HTC - COLUMBIA |
04’ 35" |
37 |
147 |
RIGHI Daniele |
ITA |
LAMPRE - FARNESE |
04’ 51" |
38 |
166 |
TROFIMOV Yury |
RUS |
BBOX BOUYGUES TELECOM |
05’ 46" |
39 |
5 |
LOPEZ GARCIA David |
ESP |
CAISSE D’EPARGNE |
07’ 15" |
40 |
154 |
KOLOBNEV Alexandr |
RUS |
KATUSHA TEAM |
08’ 17" |
41 |
83 |
CHEREL Mickael |
FRA |
FRANCAISE DES JEUX |
08’ 52" |
42 |
71 |
VAN DEN BROECK Jurgen |
BEL |
OMEGA PHARMA - LOTTO |
10’ 53" |
43 |
17 |
SORENSEN Chris |
DEN |
TEAM SAXO BANK |
11’ 37" |
44 |
84 |
DI GREGORIO Rémy |
FRA |
FRANCAISE DES JEUX |
11’ 54" |
45 |
113 |
CHAMPION Dimitri |
FRA |
AG2R-LA MONDIALE |
12’ 17" |
46 |
133 |
INTXAUSTI Benat |
ESP |
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI |
13’ 27" |
47 |
216 |
HUPOND Thierry |
FRA |
SKIL-SHIMANO |
14’ 16" |
48 |
96 |
TANKINK Bram |
NED |
RABOBANK |
14’ 48" |
49 |
214 |
GESCHKE Simon |
GER |
SKIL-SHIMANO |
15’ 02" |
50 |
34 |
GRIVKO Andriy |
UKR |
ASTANA |
15’ 03" |
51 |
152 |
BOTCHAROV Alexandre |
RUS |
KATUSHA TEAM |
15’ 08" |
52 |
35 |
NAVARRO Daniel |
ESP |
ASTANA |
15’ 12" |
53 |
62 |
FLORENCIO Xavier |
ESP |
CERVELO TEST TEAM |
15’ 49" |
54 |
104 |
LEQUATRE Geoffroy |
FRA |
TEAM RADIOSHACK |
16’ 04" |
55 |
141 |
CUNEGO Damiano |
ITA |
LAMPRE - FARNESE |
16’ 38" |
56 |
122 |
DANIELSON Tom |
USA |
GARMIN - TRANSITIONS |
17’ 17" |
57 |
22 |
BARREDO Carlos |
ESP |
QUICK STEP CYCLING TEAM |
17’ 19" |
58 |
156 |
PETROV Evgeni |
RUS |
KATUSHA TEAM |
17’ 33" |
59 |
153 |
HORRACH Joan |
ESP |
KATUSHA TEAM |
17’ 39" |
60 |
105 |
MACHADO Tiago |
POR |
TEAM RADIOSHACK |
17’ 49" |
61 |
12 |
DIDIER Laurent |
LUX |
TEAM SAXO BANK |
18’ 26" |
62 |
103 |
HORNER Christopher |
USA |
TEAM RADIOSHACK |
18’ 38" |
63 |
116 |
LOUBET Julien |
FRA |
AG2R-LA MONDIALE |
20’ 28" |
64 |
87 |
LADAGNOUS Matthieu |
FRA |
FRANCAISE DES JEUX |
21’ 22" |
65 |
137 |
VELASCO Ivan |
ESP |
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI |
21’ 58" |
66 |
25 |
PINEAU Jérôme |
FRA |
QUICK STEP CYCLING TEAM |
22’ 11" |
67 |
23 |
DE WEERT Kevin |
BEL |
QUICK STEP CYCLING TEAM |
22’ 27" |
68 |
136 |
SICARD Romain |
FRA |
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI |
22’ 27" |
69 |
88 |
SULZBERGER Wesley |
AUS |
FRANCAISE DES JEUX |
22’ 47" |
70 |
161 |
FEDRIGO Pierrick |
FRA |
BBOX BOUYGUES TELECOM |
22’ 52" |
71 |
164 |
PICHOT Alexandre |
FRA |
BBOX BOUYGUES TELECOM |
23’ 05" |
72 |
185 |
EL FARES Julien |
FRA |
COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE |
24’ 19" |
73 |
183 |
DUMOULIN Samuel |
FRA |
COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE |
24’ 28" |
74 |
192 |
FEILLU Brice |
FRA |
VACANSOLEIL PRO CYCLING TEAM |
24’ 42" |
75 |
165 |
ROLLAND Pierre |
FRA |
BBOX BOUYGUES TELECOM |
25’ 34" |
76 |
151 |
IVANOV Serguei |
RUS |
KATUSHA TEAM |
26’ 02" |
77 |
94 |
MOERENHOUT Koos |
NED |
RABOBANK |
26’ 04" |
78 |
134 |
MARTINEZ Egoi |
ESP |
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI |
26’ 24" |
79 |
7 |
PERGET Mathieu |
FRA |
CAISSE D’EPARGNE |
26’ 48" |
80 |
124 |
MARTIN Daniel |
IRL |
GARMIN - TRANSITIONS |
26’ 51" |
81 |
145 |
LORENZETTO Mirco |
ITA |
LAMPRE - FARNESE |
27’ 18" |
82 |
26 |
SEELDRAYERS Kevin |
BEL |
QUICK STEP CYCLING TEAM |
27’ 33" |
83 |
2 |
COBO ACEBO Juan Jose |
ESP |
CAISSE D’EPARGNE |
27’ 41" |
84 |
162 |
BONNET William |
FRA |
BBOX BOUYGUES TELECOM |
28’ 05" |
85 |
144 |
LOOSLI David |
SUI |
LAMPRE - FARNESE |
28’ 41" |
86 |
115 |
LE LAY David |
FRA |
AG2R-LA MONDIALE |
29’ 10" |
87 |
58 |
WILLEMS Frederik |
BEL |
LIQUIGAS-DOIMO |
29’ 33" |
88 |
91 |
BOOM Lars |
NED |
RABOBANK |
30’ 08" |
89 |
45 |
LEWIS Craig |
USA |
TEAM HTC - COLUMBIA |
30’ 40" |
90 |
174 |
CIONI Dario David |
ITA |
TEAM SKY |
30’ 45" |
91 |
172 |
CALZATI Sylvain |
FRA |
TEAM SKY |
31’ 13" |
92 |
111 |
VALJAVEC Tadej |
SLO |
AG2R-LA MONDIALE |
31’ 15" |
93 |
205 |
LEMOINE Cyril |
FRA |
SAUR-SOJASUN |
31’ 38" |
94 |
175 |
CUMMINGS Stephen |
GBR |
TEAM SKY |
31’ 47" |
95 |
203 |
ENGOULVENT Jimmy |
FRA |
SAUR-SOJASUN |
32’ 24" |
96 |
42 |
GOSS Matthew Harley |
AUS |
TEAM HTC - COLUMBIA |
34’ 27" |
97 |
128 |
VANDEVELDE Christian |
USA |
GARMIN - TRANSITIONS |
35’ 12" |
98 |
6 |
PASAMONTES Luis |
ESP |
CAISSE D’EPARGNE |
35’ 31" |
99 |
217 |
TIMMER Albert |
NED |
SKIL-SHIMANO |
35’ 33" |
100 |
107 |
ROSSELER Sébastien |
BEL |
TEAM RADIOSHACK |
36’ 40" |
101 |
208 |
TALABARDON Yannick |
FRA |
SAUR-SOJASUN |
37’ 01" |
102 |
206 |
MANGEL Laurent |
FRA |
SAUR-SOJASUN |
37’ 20" |
103 |
194 |
HOOGERLAND Johnny |
NED |
VACANSOLEIL PRO CYCLING TEAM |
37’ 42" |
104 |
95 |
POSTHUMA Joost |
NED |
RABOBANK |
37’ 57" |
105 |
196 |
MARCATO Marco |
ITA |
VACANSOLEIL PRO CYCLING TEAM |
38’ 17" |
106 |
126 |
PETERSON Thomas |
USA |
GARMIN - TRANSITIONS |
38’ 32" |
107 |
74 |
GILBERT Philippe |
BEL |
OMEGA PHARMA - LOTTO |
39’ 03" |
108 |
41 |
MARTIN Tony |
GER |
TEAM HTC - COLUMBIA |
39’ 30" |
109 |
143 |
BONO Matteo |
ITA |
LAMPRE - FARNESE |
39’ 45" |
110 |
187 |
MOINARD Amaël |
FRA |
COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE |
40’ 02" |
111 |
125 |
MEIER Christian |
CAN |
GARMIN - TRANSITIONS |
40’ 52" |
112 |
4 |
GUTIERREZ José Ivan |
ESP |
CAISSE D’EPARGNE |
41’ 22" |
113 |
211 |
DE KORT Koen |
NED |
SKIL-SHIMANO |
41’ 50" |
114 |
73 |
DELAGE Mickaël |
FRA |
OMEGA PHARMA - LOTTO |
42’ 37" |
115 |
176 |
HENDERSON Gregory |
NZL |
TEAM SKY |
43’ 45" |
116 |
65 |
LLOYD Daniel |
GBR |
CERVELO TEST TEAM |
45’ 44" |
117 |
24 |
MAES Nicolas |
BEL |
QUICK STEP CYCLING TEAM |
46’ 07" |
118 |
178 |
THOMAS Geraint |
GBR |
TEAM SKY |
46’ 17" |
119 |
213 |
GENIEZ Alexandre |
FRA |
SKIL-SHIMANO |
46’ 31" |
120 |
67 |
ROLLIN Dominique |
CAN |
CERVELO TEST TEAM |
49’ 02" |
121 |
15 |
LARSSON Gustav |
SWE |
TEAM SAXO BANK |
49’ 12" |
122 |
44 |
HANSEN Adam |
AUS |
TEAM HTC - COLUMBIA |
49’ 26" |
123 |
198 |
ONGARATO Alberto |
ITA |
VACANSOLEIL PRO CYCLING TEAM |
50’ 08" |
124 |
193 |
FEILLU Romain |
FRA |
VACANSOLEIL PRO CYCLING TEAM |
50’ 14" |
125 |
14 |
HAEDO Juan Jose |
ARG |
TEAM SAXO BANK |
50’ 15" |
126 |
93 |
LEEZER Tom |
NED |
RABOBANK |
50’ 27" |
127 |
204 |
GALLAND Jeremy |
FRA |
SAUR-SOJASUN |
50’ 48" |
128 |
38 |
STANGELJ Gorazd |
SLO |
ASTANA |
51’ 05" |
129 |
64 |
KING Ted |
USA |
CERVELO TEST TEAM |
51’ 32" |
130 |
167 |
TURGOT Sébastien |
FRA |
BBOX BOUYGUES TELECOM |
51’ 55" |
131 |
127 |
TUFT Svein |
CAN |
GARMIN - TRANSITIONS |
52’ 03" |
132 |
207 |
MARINO Jean Marc |
FRA |
SAUR-SOJASUN |
52’ 06" |
133 |
53 |
FINETTO Mauro |
ITA |
LIQUIGAS-DOIMO |
52’ 47" |
134 |
182 |
AUGE Stéphane |
FRA |
COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE |
53’ 51" |
135 |
86 |
GESLIN Anthony |
FRA |
FRANCAISE DES JEUX |
54’ 01" |
136 |
97 |
VAN EMDEN Jos |
NED |
RABOBANK |
54’ 08" |
137 |
215 |
HUGUET Yann |
FRA |
SKIL-SHIMANO |
55’ 19" |
138 |
195 |
LEUKEMANS Bjorn |
BEL |
VACANSOLEIL PRO CYCLING TEAM |
55’ 54" |
139 |
148 |
SPEZIALETTI Alessandro |
ITA |
LAMPRE - FARNESE |
56’ 08" |
140 |
33 |
GOUROV Maxim |
KAZ |
ASTANA |
56’ 37" |
141 |
37 |
PEREIRO SIO Oscar |
ESP |
ASTANA |
57’ 37" |
142 |
57 |
VANDBORG Brian |
DEN |
LIQUIGAS-DOIMO |
58’ 11" |
143 |
13 |
FUGLSANG Jakob |
DEN |
TEAM SAXO BANK |
1h 00’ 21" |
144 |
36 |
NOVAL GONZALEZ Benjamin |
ESP |
ASTANA |
1h 03’ 35" |
145 |
78 |
VAN GOOLEN Jurgen |
BEL |
OMEGA PHARMA - LOTTO |
1h 03’ 41" |
146 |
3 |
GARCIA ACOSTA Vicente |
ESP |
CAISSE D’EPARGNE |
1h 05’ 33" |
147 |
28 |
WEYLANDT Wouter |
BEL |
QUICK STEP CYCLING TEAM |
1h 05’ 45" |
148 |
92 |
FLENS Rick |
NED |
RABOBANK |
1h 06’ 06" |
149 |
16 |
PORTE Richie |
AUS |
TEAM SAXO BANK |
1h 07’ 38" |
150 |
197 |
MOURIS Jens |
NED |
VACANSOLEIL PRO CYCLING TEAM |
1h 10’ 31" |
151 |
173 |
CARLSTRÖM Kjell |
FIN |
TEAM SKY |
1h 14’ 36" |
152 |
212 |
CURVERS Roy |
NED |
SKIL-SHIMANO |
1h 14’ 56" |
Suite -> Etape 7 (Dim 14 Mars) : Nice -> Nice : 119 km
|