Velovelo
Português Nederlands 日本語 中文
Español English čeština slovenčina
русский italiano polski norsk
français Deutsch svenska عربي
 
 前一页
 推荐本章
 打印文章
 ---> Le Mémorial Fabio Casartelli 2009 : Résultats du 100 km

ClassDos....NomPrénomCat...C.c....Temps.... .Moy....
1 282 RANDON Philippe J 1 2:51:38 34,61
2 386 LOUBUT Stephane I 1 2:51:39 34,6
3 96 BARBARESCO Meri I 2 2:51:41 34,6
4 309 CARRILLO Frederic I 3 2:52:53 34,36
5 95 DAUNE Sébastien I 4 2:52:54 34,35
6 203 BROSSAIS Clément H 1 2:52:54 34,35
7 398 COURBET Julien H 2 2:53:29 34,24
8 280 BEAUMONT Jean Marc J 2 3:01:49 32,67
9 387 SAJAS Patrick J 3 3:01:49 32,67
10 324 DEPIERREFIXE Florent J 4 3:01:50 32,67
11 384 MOUDENS Jerome I 5 3:01:52 32,66
12 278 EPIFANIE Vincent J 5 3:01:52 32,66
13 281 GIANNOLI Pascal J 6 3:01:56 32,65
14 194 ZAMORA Benjamin H 3 3:03:29 32,37
15 202 BROSSAIS Philippe K 1 3:03:43 32,33
16 205 CASTERAN Damien H 4 3:03:46 32,32
17 318 TRAVERSAZ Pierre I 6 3:03:46 32,32
18 191 MARTY Philippe J 7 3:03:52 32,3
19 264 BERNARD Jean Marie J 8 3:04:12 32,25
20 206 MAZET Sébastien I 7 3:04:19 32,23
21 394 GARDELLE David I 8 3:05:01 32,1
22 321 GOURON Michel J 9 3:05:01 32,1
23 144 BROSSAIS Loïc J 10 3:05:02 32,1
24 356 FOURNIER Patrick I 9 3:06:01 31,93
25 127 AGUILAR Julien H 5 3:06:31 31,84
26 149 QUESNEL Christian K 2 3:07:11 31,73
27 283 SAUBERE Christophe I 10 3:07:11 31,73
28 222 LORIN Louis Noel J 11 3:07:13 31,73
29 345 CHATAIGNIER Patrice J 12 3:07:35 31,66
30 290 BROUSSOT Francis K 3 3:07:35 31,66
31 313 MAUGER Lionel I 11 3:07:35 31,66
32 128 PETIT Sébastien H 6 3:07:36 31,66
33 352 CABOT Guillaume H 7 3:07:48 31,63
34 315 RAIMONDO José J 13 3:08:10 31,57
35 375 LALBIN Stephane I 12 3:08:30 31,51
36 310 PITON Herve I 13 3:08:32 31,51
37 382 CAZALES Alexis J 14 3:09:04 31,42
38 388 COUGUL Xavier H 8 3:09:16 31,38
39 113 DA SILVA Florian C 1 3:13:45 30,66
40 221 CIZOS DOMEJEAN Christian J 15 3:13:45 30,66
41 258 TUMHO Frédéric I 14 3:13:46 30,65
42 294 ROSIER Jean Marc K 4 3:14:05 30,6
43 292 DOUMENC Pierre J 16 3:14:27 30,55
44 250 DEDIEU Olivier J 17 3:14:28 30,54
45 259 TOURNOU Stéphane H 9 3:14:28 30,54
46 370 RANCON François J 18 3:14:28 30,54
47 307 MORAND Fabrice K 5 3:14:28 30,54
48 319 ROLDAN Laurent J 19 3:14:28 30,54
49 320 TALIEU Jean Christophe I 15 3:14:28 30,54
50 322 VALETTE Eric J 20 3:14:28 30,54
51 121 ANDRIEU Gérard J 21 3:14:30 30,54
52 126 LAVERGNE Thierry I 16 3:14:30 30,54
53 240 MONTANE Alain J 22 3:15:18 30,41
54 208 BOURDEL Pierre J 23 3:15:30 30,38
55 220 BOURGADE Jérôme C 2 3:15:30 30,38
56 279 POCA Julien H 10 3:15:52 30,32
57 254 TRAGO José K 6 3:15:53 30,32
58 342 BLANDIN Jean Pierre K 7 3:16:11 30,28
59 97 CELLA Christophe J 24 3:18:29 29,93
60 219 PECH Marc I 17 3:18:34 29,91
61 377 LASSUS Jean-Pierre J 25 3:19:00 29,85
62 94 AGUT Jean-Christophe I 18 3:19:00 29,85
63 35 HOURDEBAIGT Gerard K 8 3:19:01 29,85
64 359 LONGEAUX Nicolas I 19 3:19:01 29,84
65 364 CASENAVE Claude K 9 3:19:17 29,81
66 314 RAIMONDO Nicolas H 11 3:20:08 29,68
67 93 MULLER Pierre-Yves H 12 3:20:39 29,6
68 396 LAGRANGE Philippe J 26 3:21:45 29,44
69 327 DELEBARRE Emmanuel I 20 3:22:54 29,27
70 335 ALARD Gilles J 27 3:23:02 29,25
71 161 RAGONNET Jean Marc K 10 3:23:04 29,25
72 122 LORENZO François I 21 3:23:06 29,24
73 32 ZANGHIERI Severine E 1 3:23:09 29,24
74 336 CALVET Yvan K 11 3:23:14 29,23
75 304 FERRE Jean Paul K 12 3:23:16 29,22
76 333 SEREIRELESSES Jean Marc J 28 3:23:40 29,16
77 351 HORNY Catherine F 1 3:23:42 29,16
78 350 HORNY Michel J 29 3:23:42 29,16
79 168 PIEROT Dominique J 30 3:23:43 29,16
80 189 SAINT LARY Jean Claude K 13 3:24:16 29,08
81 141 BESSON Bruno K 14 3:24:18 29,07
82 101 TAILLEUR Eric J 31 3:24:39 29,02
83 288 BERNADET Patrick K 15 3:24:44 29,01
84 376 DARMAU Thierry J 32 3:25:52 28,85
85 328 GARRIGUES René K 16 3:26:18 28,79
86 334 MONTENOV Bernard K 17 3:26:19 28,79
87 228 CASTEL Jean Marie K 18 3:26:19 28,79
88 197 CASTET Pierre H 13 3:26:32 28,76
89 340 MATHIEU Michel K 19 3:26:33 28,76
90 343 MILHORAT Yannick I 22 3:27:03 28,69
91 159 SAINT CRIQ Sébastien I 23 3:27:04 28,69
92 152 FRICOU Jacques K 20 3:27:04 28,69
93 286 TARDITS Pierre J 33 3:27:04 28,68
94 354 HONTANG Georges K 21 3:27:05 28,68
95 344 NOEL Benoit I 24 3:27:06 28,68
96 100 BOFFO Elie K 22 3:27:25 28,64
97 227 DA CRUZ Charles I 25 3:27:40 28,6
98 253 CARA Olivier I 26 3:27:41 28,6
99 252 MAURETTE Marcel K 23 3:27:43 28,59
100 289 ESTAQUE Alain J 34 3:27:58 28,56
101 154 ROUGALE Jérome I 27 3:27:58 28,56
102 371 GALINIER Thierry K 24 3:28:18 28,51
103 329 PERETTI Jean Claude J 35 3:28:21 28,51
104 251 BARBIER Jean Marie K 25 3:28:34 28,48
105 171 DANDINE Jérôme I 28 3:29:19 28,38
106 167 JACOMOND Fabien H 14 3:29:50 28,31
107 295 SANTOLARIA SANTOLARIA B 1 3:29:50 28,31
108 271 CAUBET Guy Isabelle B 2 3:29:50 28,31
109 285 DELORT Daniel K 26 3:29:51 28,3
110 296 SAY Dominique K 27 3:29:51 28,3
111 330 ORUS Nicolas I 29 3:29:51 28,3
112 104 CONFOLENS Jean Luc K 28 3:29:52 28,3
113 243 PEYRE Christophe I 30 3:31:27 28,09
114 223 BOUIN Bernard M 1 3:33:22 27,84
115 218 VEYSSIERE Raynald J 36 3:35:35 27,55
116 291 POULMET René K 29 3:37:08 27,36
117 368 SEGUELAS Philippe J 37 3:37:46 27,28
118 331 MORIERES José K 30 3:37:46 27,28
119 397 CASTETS Guy J 38 3:37:49 27,27
120 231 DEDIEU GUY K 31 3:38:24 27,2
121 275 LATORNE Antoine K 32 3:38:27 27,19
122 230 DEDIEU Ludovic I 31 3:38:28 27,19
123 192 DELOGU Christophe J 39 3:38:39 27,17
124 166 JACOMOND Alain K 33 3:39:08 27,11
125 361 DENHEZ Olivier J 40 3:39:09 27,1
126 175 GOMMARD Bernard M 2 3:39:09 27,1
127 229 CLMEVA Jean Pierre J 41 3:39:09 27,1
128 98 PAVSE Jean-Remi J 42 3:39:23 27,08
129 339 DURIGON Jean K 34 3:39:53 27,01
130 380 FONTES Marc K 35 3:40:04 26,99
131 353 ROQUES Serge K 36 3:40:04 26,99
132 117 BORDIER Gérard J 43 3:40:04 26,99
133 260 SCOTT Robert K 37 3:40:34 26,93
134 155 VALENTI Thierry K 38 3:40:55 26,89
135 358 SUTRA Bernard K 39 3:40:56 26,89
136 99 FERRACIN Alain K 40 3:40:56 26,89
137 176 DEQUESNE Stéphane I 32 3:40:56 26,88
138 379 VIGNOLES Pascal J 44 3:41:17 26,84
139 232 ESTAQUE Cédric C 3 3:41:30 26,82
140 225 ATHERFOLD Allan K 41 3:41:35 26,81
141 385 MAUREL Pascal K 42 3:41:45 26,79
142 276 LELONG Eric J 45 3:42:15 26,73
143 274 PELLETIER René J 46 3:42:15 26,73
144 369 BAYLE Guy I 33 3:42:15 26,72
145 475 JULIA Bruno J 47 3:42:37 26,68
146 235 POUGET Christian K 43 3:42:45 26,66
147 365 DARNAUD René K 44 3:43:09 26,62
148 414 CRETEAU Dominique J 48 3:43:18 26,6
149 188 GURY Gilles K 45 3:43:52 26,53
150 381 DARRIET Jean J 49 3:44:00 26,52
151 242 GUICHARD DANIEL K 46 3:44:07 26,5
152 305 GOURMANDIN Claude K 47 3:44:07 26,5
153 239 MON BORNE Olivier I 34 3:45:28 26,35
154 391 BARRET Jean-Marc I 35 3:45:50 26,3
155 399 MOURLHON Jean-Claude K 48 3:45:52 26,3
156 262 DOUMENC Michèle J 50 3:46:57 26,17
157 261 HISPA Georges K 49 3:47:07 26,15
158 272 COUCHOURON Daniel M 3 3:47:21 26,13
159 302 GALERA Angel J 51 3:47:22 26,12
160 298 CANCEL Didier J 52 3:47:22 26,12
161 300 MORELLO Lilian J 53 3:47:22 26,12
162 124 JUSTE Michel K 50 3:47:22 26,12
163 257 PEIGNEN Cédric I 36 3:48:18 26,02
164 143 BAYLAC Anthony C 4 3:49:04 25,93
165 213 CROUZET Christian J 54 3:49:06 25,93
166 224 VALTER Jean Paul K 51 3:49:20 25,9
167 269 ROBERT France J 55 3:49:28 25,89
168 263 COURCIERES Philippe J 56 3:49:41 25,86
169 312 CASTEX Noel K 52 3:50:20 25,79
170 393 DEZAU Gilbert K 53 3:50:22 25,78
171 135 HUGONIN Pascal J 57 3:51:15 25,69
172 139 MARTINEZ Dominique I 37 3:51:46 25,63
173 204 SALLES Daniel J 58 3:54:24 25,34
174 103 BOYER Jean Maurice K 54 3:54:38 25,32
175 215 BARDY Alain I 38 3:54:44 25,3
176 299 GAI Alain J 59 3:55:05 25,27
177 390 RESCANIERES Jean-Jacques K 55 3:55:05 25,27
178 383 SABUCO Patrick K 56 3:55:07 25,26
179 106 NICOLA Victor M 4 3:56:26 25,12
180 153 TORRESIN Stéphane I 39 3:56:28 25,12
181 287 GONTRAN Thierry J 60 3:56:35 25,11
182 372 ADOUE Jean-Louis K 57 3:56:49 25,08
183 325 ESCOUBAS Marc J 61 3:57:24 25,02
184 389 ANDRE Philippe J 62 3:57:32 25,01
185 198 SAJOUS Nicolas H 15 3:57:32 25,01
186 211 RUEFF Laurent J 63 3:57:38 25
187 102 AUXERRE Alain K 58 3:57:42 24,99
188 136 LOUBENS Marc K 59 3:58:35 24,9
189 395 PAZ Abel K 60 3:58:49 24,87
190 236 PLIQUE Françoise F 2 3:58:52 24,87
191 200 RICARD Michel K 61 3:58:53 24,86
192 323 CASTERAN Philippe J 64 3:58:58 24,86
193 265 FERRERO Alain J 65 3:58:59 24,85
194 212 VERNON Bruno K 62 3:59:06 24,84
195 378 ANDRIEU Jean-Louis J 66 4:00:15 24,72
196 338 DECHAINE Stéphane J 67 4:00:15 24,72
197 108 DEMATTEIS Jean Claude M 5 4:00:21 24,71
198 131 FONTES Thierry I 40 4:00:22 24,71
199 158 PONS Dominique J 68 4:00:23 24,71
200 109 CROUZIL André J 69 4:00:23 24,71
201 148 DUPRE Francis K 63 4:00:25 24,71
202 214 PIQUEMAL Didier J 70 4:00:25 24,71
203 118 ROUSSEL Sébastien I 41 4:00:26 24,71
204 142 LAFFORGUE Jérémy I 42 4:00:26 24,7
205 132 DUPRE Gérard K 64 4:00:41 24,68
206 134 FABRE GUY K 65 4:00:44 24,67
207 234 SUERE Thierry J 71 4:01:10 24,63
208 357 SANCHEZ Robert J 72 4:01:39 24,58
209 349 GALY Bernard J 73 4:02:13 24,52
210 308 BENTZ Nicolas H 16 4:02:47 24,47
211 306 BOYENVAL Jean Pierre J 74 4:03:15 24,42
212 199 ZUBIATE Guy K 66 4:04:06 24,33
213 90 DAMOUR David H 17 4:07:02 24,04
214 91 VITRY Florent H 18 4:07:03 24,04
215 266 ABRIBAT Christian K 67 4:07:29 24
216 115 MIROUSE Christophe J 75 4:08:18 23,92
217 172 TERRON José I 43 4:08:49 23,87
218 332 LABARRIERE Stephane J 76 4:08:56 23,86
219 177 DELMAS Jacques K 68 4:09:54 23,77
220 156 CAZALA Damien H 19 4:09:58 23,76
221 190 TOUZANNE Laurent M 6 4:10:20 23,73
222 317 THEBAUD Christophe J 77 4:10:45 23,69
223 316 BORRONINI Pierre K 69 4:10:47 23,69
224 244 BRUEL Hugues I 44 4:10:47 23,68
225 367 PEYBERNES Jean-Louis K 70 4:12:32 23,52
226 284 ALOZY Gilles K 71 4:12:32 23,52
227 366 ROUEN Philippe I 45 4:12:36 23,51
228 347 MONNIER Christophe J 78 4:12:36 23,51
229 360 COUSIAU Jean-François J 79 4:12:37 23,51
230 346 BARRABES Jean Claude J 80 4:12:37 23,51
231 293 GONCALVES David I 46 4:12:37 23,51
232 374 LAPUTANT Bernard K 72 4:12:40 23,51
233 337 THOMAS Patrice K 73 4:13:46 23,41
234 392 MIROUSE Christophe J 81 4:14:47 23,31
235 193 CASTERAS Hervé I 47 4:14:55 23,3
236 196 CUXAC Pierre André J 82 4:16:21 23,17
237 187 ROUSSALY Bernard K 74 4:16:24 23,17
238 116 CANO François K 75 4:16:26 23,16
239 348 VEILLET Virginie I 48 4:16:27 23,16
240 247 GOUZY Alain K 76 4:16:28 23,16
241 216 BERGUE Alain I 49 4:16:31 23,16
242 147 TICHADOU Paul K 77 4:17:47 23,04
243 145 TRESSENS Didier J 83 4:18:47 22,95
244 473 CADIZOT André K 78 4:19:34 22,88
245 195 LAFFONT Hervé I 50 4:19:50 22,86
246 233 SENTENAC Christophe I 51 4:19:55 22,85
247 248 NICOULEAU Philippe J 84 4:21:10 22,74
248 249 NICOULEAU Paula F 3 4:21:12 22,74
249 140 BESSON Jacqueline F 4 4:21:38 22,7
250 119 DEDIEU Paul M 7 4:23:18 22,56
251 174 GERARD Daniel K 79 4:25:54 22,34
252 245 AMARDEILH André M 8 4:25:55 22,34
253 241 DOUMENG Michel K 80 4:28:29 22,12
254 311 TROCELLO Philippe J 85 4:28:45 22,1
255 133 RODRIGO Christophe I 52 4:30:05 21,99
256 165 REBUFFEL Philippe J 86 4:30:29 21,96
257 150 ANTONINI Emmanuel H 20 4:31:20 21,89
258 111 PICARD Philippe K 81 4:31:57 21,84
259 303 SUSA Henri K 82 4:32:18 21,81
260 341 CAZALES Gérard M 9 4:33:25 21,72
261 120 DEMOY Catherine F 5 4:33:39 21,71
262 123 NOUGARET Robert K 83 4:33:47 21,7
263 170 ROQUES Patrick K 84 4:33:50 21,69
264 255 BREGERE Gilles K 85 4:34:10 21,66
265 207 DURIS Jean Claude K 86 4:38:05 21,36
266 210 BRIMK Volker J 87 4:38:19 21,34
267 129 DAURIAC Daniel K 87 4:38:32 21,33
268 237 MAJZER Pascal I 53 4:40:15 21,19
269 326 ANCAUSSE Alain K 88 4:40:55 21,14
270 138 BERGONZAT Alain K 89 4:41:11 21,12
271 130 CORREDERA Félicien M 10 4:41:11 21,12
272 256 CRESPO Gérard K 90 4:41:36 21,09
273 173 LOTH Fabrice H 21 4:42:14 21,05
274 238 OUTHWAITE JOHN J 88 4:42:16 21,04
275 92 PICOU Roland M 11 4:43:00 20,99
276 107 COTTAVE CAUDET Robert K 91 4:43:12 20,97
277 114 JEAN Maurice K 92 4:44:09 20,9
278 110 SAUVAGE Jacques J 89 4:46:43 20,72
279 112 DEDIEU Francis M 12 4:51:45 20,36
280 182 CANADO Philippe J 90 4:54:08 20,19
281 163 BERDOT Joël J 91 4:54:11 20,19
282 164 MARTIN Christophe I 54 4:54:11 20,19
283 179 AUTHIE Jean Pierre J 92 4:54:11 20,19
284 178 MOURIERES Jean Luc K 93 4:54:20 20,18
285 185 ARAGUEZ Patrice K 94 4:54:24 20,18
286 184 ROBERT Laurent J 93 4:54:28 20,17
287 183 MOULIN Jean François K 95 4:54:28 20,17
288 181 GALY Valérie E 2 4:54:33 20,17
289 186 PIBOULEAU Etienne K 96 4:54:35 20,16
290 162 ESTAQUE Gilles J 94 4:54:53 20,14
291 201 LE NOUENE Yannick I 55 4:59:34 19,83
292 169 MARADINI Sébastien I 56 4:59:56 19,8
293 105 LASSUCQ Jean M 13 5:05:34 19,44
294 226 COUMES Nadine F 6 5:07:22 19,32

顶部 









顶部  
 私有区   作者版权 – 版权所有: 请点击 这里 查看!