Velovelo
Português Nederlands 日本語 中文
Español English čeština slovenčina
русский italiano polski norsk
français Deutsch svenska عربي
 
 前一页
 推荐本章
 打印文章
 ---> La Louis Pasteur 2009 : Résultats du 175 km

ClasNom Prénom.Cat...Temps.......Moy......dip....
1 MARTIN Jean Charles B 04h51’45 36,61 OR
2 BAELE Romain B 04h51’45 36,61 OR
3 JEANNEY Stephane B 04h52’48 36,48 OR
4 GEBEL Herve B 04h52’56 36,46 OR
5 RONNEAU Hervé B 04h52’56 36,46 OR
6 REQUET Mickael A 04h52’56 36,46 OR
7 BOUCHERET Eric C 04h52’56 36,46 OR
8 GUERNUT Pascal B 04h52’56 36,46 OR
9 CHANTEAU Pierre C 04h52’56 36,46 OR
10 VICHOT Frédéric D 04h54’08 36,31 OR
11 LEMOUR Lionel B 04h54’08 36,31 OR
12 DELARACE Philippe C 04h54’08 36,31 OR
13 GULLY Hubert B 04h54’08 36,31 OR
14 VIAL Pascal D 04h54’08 36,31 OR
15 LAURENT Cedric B 04h54’08 36,31 OR
16 DECRION Christophe B 04h56’33 36,01 OR
17 PELLEGRIN Fabrice B 04h57’32 35,9 OR
18 SUE Martin A 04h57’32 35,9 OR
19 BOUDOT Romain B 04h59’43 35,63 OR
20 PEREZ Simon A 05h00’49 35,5 OR
21 CHAMPALLE Pascal C 05h01’34 35,42 OR
22 ROUET Laurent C 05h01’34 35,42 OR
23 GAILLY Yoann A 05h01’59 35,37 OR
24 LAMONTAGNE Pierre-Marc D 05h01’59 35,37 OR
25 SOLDINI Mickael A 05h01’59 35,37 OR
26 MESTADIER Pascal C 05h01’59 35,37 OR
27 BESSIERE Jérémie A 05h01’59 35,37 OR
28 FIRMIN Thierry C 05h01’59 35,37 OR
29 DOUCET Laurent C 05h01’59 35,37 OR
30 COUDRIOU Thibaud A 05h01’59 35,37 OR
31 REVSCHE Christophe C 05h01’59 35,37 OR
32 MOTTET Raphael B 05h01’59 35,37 OR
33 THIRY Frederic B 05h01’59 35,37 OR
34 BESSON Denis C 05h01’59 35,37 OR
35 FAVRET Sebastien A 05h01’59 35,37 OR
36 FRICKER Daniel C 05h01’59 35,37 OR
37 JEANNIN Thierry C 05h01’59 35,37 OR
38 VERNE Romaric A 05h01’59 35,37 OR
39 MOYSE Etienne A 05h01’59 35,37 OR
40 CLERC Jerome B 05h05’57 34,91 OR
41 SIMON Yves D 05h05’57 34,91 OR
42 SANCHEZ Eric C 05h05’57 34,91 OR
43 BUFFET Sylvain B 05h05’57 34,91 OR
44 GOERGEN Eric A 05h05’57 34,91 AG
45 COISY Steve B 05h05’57 34,91 OR
46 MOREL Jean-Claude C 05h05’57 34,91 OR
47 KUSS Olivier B 05h05’57 34,91 OR
48 GROSHENS Didier C 05h05’57 34,91 OR
49 SAYSSET Karine W1 05h05’57 34,91 OR
50 SAILLARD Bruno C 05h05’57 34,91 OR
51 TABERLET Didier C 05h05’57 34,91 OR
52 SIMONET Frantz C 05h05’57 34,91 OR
53 RAGOT Alexandre B 05h05’57 34,91 OR
54 LORRAIN Thierry C 05h07’49 34,7 OR
55 RAGUIN Patrick C 05h07’49 34,7 OR
56 BARDIN Philippe D 05h11’57 34,24 OR
57 GOMBERT Philippe C 05h11’57 34,24 OR
58 JACQUIN Gerard C 05h11’57 34,24 OR
59 BIZARD Sebastien B 05h11’57 34,24 OR
60 LEULLIETTE Stephane B 05h11’57 34,24 OR
61 GRANDHAY Olivier C 05h16’01 33,8 OR
62 MORISSET Gilles D 05h16’01 33,8 OR
63 PILON Laurent B 05h16’01 33,8 OR
64 PELLEGRINI Pierre D 05h16’01 33,8 OR
65 JOURDET Brice B 05h16’01 33,8 OR
66 AUBERT Jerome C 05h16’01 33,8 OR
67 GROSDIDIER Denis D 05h16’01 33,8 OR
68 GENTET Pascal C 05h16’01 33,8 OR
69 MONTERISI Ruggero B 05h16’01 33,8 OR
70 MENUEL Christian D 05h16’01 33,8 OR
71 DUCROUX Stephane C 05h16’01 33,8 OR
72 ALLANIC Patrick C 05h19’31 33,43 OR
73 BIDEAU Jérémy A 05h22’19 33,14 AG
74 COTENTIN Benoit D 05h27’09 32,65 OR
75 HRZINA Daniel C 05h27’09 32,65 OR
76 ROBERT Emmanuel C 05h27’09 32,65 OR
77 RAUFERT Thierry C 05h27’09 32,65 OR
78 CLEYET-MAREL Ernest D 05h27’09 32,65 OR
79 AME Philippe C 05h27’09 32,65 OR
80 ELLNER Franck C 05h27’09 32,65 OR
81 PETREMENT Philippe B 05h27’09 32,65 AG
82 COURBET Gerard D 05h27’09 32,65 OR
83 CATTEEUW Samuel B 05h27’09 32,65 AG
84 TRAORE Didier C 05h27’09 32,65 OR
85 COMTE Christian C 05h27’09 32,65 OR
86 MARCHANDE Pascal B 05h27’09 32,65 AG
87 MAHE Gilles C 05h27’09 32,65 OR
88 ROBERT Jean-Claude D 05h27’09 32,65 OR
89 DEPREZ Joel D 05h27’09 32,65 OR
90 ROUSSELET Denis D 05h27’09 32,65 OR
91 LE GALL Pierre C 05h27’09 32,65 OR
92 VALENTIN Roland D 05h27’09 32,65 OR
93 BEAUVAIS Gilles D 05h34’17 31,95 OR
94 BIZIERES Michel E 05h34’17 31,95 OR
95 DECLOIS Jean Claude E 05h34’17 31,95 OR
96 SAUVAGET Christian D 05h34’17 31,95 OR
97 AUBERT Pascal B 05h34’17 31,95 AG
98 CAILLOT Raymond D 05h34’17 31,95 OR
99 JAMEAUX Bernard D 05h34’17 31,95 OR
100 LACHAVANNE Jean Marc C 05h34’17 31,95 AG
101 BROSSET Bruno C 05h34’17 31,95 AG
102 LE GOAS Rene E 05h34’17 31,95 OR
103 PORTIER Joel D 05h34’17 31,95 OR
104 BIAUSQUE Didier C 05h34’17 31,95 AG
105 JOURNET Christophe C 05h34’17 31,95 AG
106 GALLO Monique W2 05h34’17 31,95 OR
107 TOURNANT Fabrice C 05h34’17 31,95 AG
108 CHOQUEL Thierry C 05h34’17 31,95 AG
109 GIACOMEL Gilles D 05h34’17 31,95 OR
110 BLONDEAU Germain A 05h34’17 31,95 AG
111 GILLOT Clement A 05h34’17 31,95 AG
112 DORGET Laurent B 05h34’17 31,95 AG
113 QUIRION Yann B 05h34’17 31,95 AG
114 MEUNIER Jean-Louis C 05h34’17 31,95 AG
115 MEUNYER Claude D 05h34’17 31,95 OR
116 BIROT Pascal B 05h34’17 31,95 AG
117 CARMANTRAND Adrien A 05h36’43 31,72 AG
118 DUCREUX Robert E 05h40’24 31,37 OR
119 BOURGEOIS Jacky E 05h40’24 31,37 OR
120 DUQUESNE Pascal C 05h40’24 31,37 AG
121 ROYER Jean-Yves C 05h40’24 31,37 AG
122 ETUR Laurent B 05h40’24 31,37 AG
123 JOLISSAINT Gerard C 05h40’24 31,37 AG
124 SIMONOT Vincent C 05h40’24 31,37 AG
125 SANTER Anne-Pauline W1 05h40’24 31,37 OR
126 SALVON Jean-Luc C 05h42’06 31,22 AG
127 JANVIER Laurent C 05h45’09 30,94 AG
128 RABILLON Gregory B 05h45’09 30,94 AG
129 CHENAL Jean-Luc D 05h45’26 30,92 OR
130 ARENTS Freddy C 05h46’09 30,85 AG
131 RABOULIN Philippe D 05h46’09 30,85 OR
132 DERAIN Dominique D 05h46’09 30,85 OR
133 LEBEAUPIN Sophie W2 05h46’09 30,85 OR
134 DE LEON Michel B 05h46’09 30,85 AG
135 FINOT Jean-luc C 05h46’45 30,8 AG
136 ADWOT Laurent C 05h46’45 30,8 AG
137 ALCON Stéphane B 05h46’45 30,8 AG
138 BURI Ludovic B 05h46’45 30,8 AG
139 CANTENOT Andre F 05h46’45 30,8 BZ
140 CARREZ Denis E 05h46’45 30,8 OR
141 CAQUELARD Julien B 05h46’45 30,8 AG
142 GROSPERRIN Philippe C 05h46’45 30,8 AG
143 BEDOURET Patrick C 05h46’45 30,8 AG
144 TOQUEC Jean Yves D 05h46’45 30,8 OR
145 JACQUOT Roger E 05h46’45 30,8 OR
146 SEURETTE Alain E 05h46’45 30,8 OR
147 LE MEUR Franck C 05h46’45 30,8 AG
148 MIVELLE Thierry D 05h46’45 30,8 OR
149 THUREAU Gisele W3 05h46’45 30,8 OR
150 BECAM Jean Yves D 05h46’45 30,8 OR
151 JURET Bernard E 05h46’45 30,8 OR
152 FREMERY Patrick D 05h50’34 30,46 AG
153 MOURIN Frédéric B 05h55’09 30,07 AG
154 CASSARD Christelle W1 05h55’09 30,07 OR
155 DUMONT Gervais D 05h55’09 30,07 AG
156 BOCHATON Gérard D 05h55’09 30,07 AG
157 MOSSON Gérard D 05h55’09 30,07 AG
158 LANGLO Francois B 05h56’47 29,93 AG
159 NOIROT Pascal C 05h58’57 29,75 AG
160 DOREE Eric C 05h58’57 29,75 AG
161 JOURDOIS Eric C 06h01’32 29,54 AG
162 MARTEAU Philippe D 06h01’32 29,54 AG
163 MOURIN Camille D 06h01’32 29,54 AG
164 GARDIEN Noël C 06h01’32 29,54 AG
165 BASTIEN Frederique W3 06h01’32 29,54 OR
166 ZARB Edmond D 06h01’32 29,54 AG
167 FOURNIER Franck B 06h01’32 29,54 AG
168 DARIN Benoit D 06h01’32 29,54 AG
169 ESCALIER Yves D 06h01’32 29,54 AG
170 MOULIN Roger E 06h01’32 29,54 OR
171 CHENAUX Jean-Michel D 06h01’32 29,54 AG
172 SANDOZ Jean-Yves C 06h01’32 29,54 AG
173 CARMANTRAND Francois D 06h04’21 29,31 AG
174 BAJARD Patrick D 06h06’12 29,16 AG
175 GREGOIRE Christophe C 06h06’56 29,11 AG
176 FERREIRA Rui D 06h06’56 29,11 AG
177 BORGNE Michel E 06h06’56 29,11 AG
178 ROUSSET Michel E 06h06’56 29,11 AG
179 JOFFRAIN Joël D 06h06’56 29,11 AG
180 TARDIVEAU Daniel C 06h06’56 29,11 AG
181 SEGUIN Frederic C 06h08’48 28,96 AG
182 METTETAL Dominique D 06h08’48 28,96 AG
183 BEUDET Hugues E 06h08’48 28,96 AG
184 MARCHANT Laurent B 06h08’48 28,96 AG
185 MONGIN Bernard E 06h08’48 28,96 AG
186 DURPOIX Jean-Pierre C 06h08’48 28,96 AG
187 DUJARDIN Pascal C 06h08’48 28,96 AG
188 JACQUEMOT Pierre C 06h08’48 28,96 AG
189 COLUCCI Michelle W3 06h08’48 28,96 OR
190 BLONDEAU Jean-François D 06h08’48 28,96 AG
191 RIPAULT Andre E 06h14’58 28,48 AG
192 GRANIER Alain C 06h15’04 28,47 AG
193 GERMOND Emmanuel C 06h15’04 28,47 AG
194 DELRIVIERE Pascal C 06h21’05 28,03 AG
195 VULIN Bernard D 06h21’46 27,98 AG
196 BELLERAUT Michel D 06h22’47 27,9 AG
197 LECK Bruno B 06h22’47 27,9 AG
198 MOUGEL Bernard D 06h28’07 27,52 AG
199 RUAULT Pierre Herve F 06h28’07 27,52 BZ
200 SPANI Hervé D 06h28’30 27,49 AG
201 POUJADE Jean-Claude E 06h29’30 27,42 AG
202 EFFERTZ Alexandre A 06h29’47 27,4 BZ
203 GAIFFE Sébastien C 06h33’04 27,17 AG
204 MULLER Gilles C 06h33’33 27,14 AG
205 COLUCCI Alain D 06h41’35 26,59 AG
206 PLURIEL Sylvie W2 06h42’17 26,55 AG
207 COUTANSON Claudine W2 06h42’17 26,55 AG
208 LARDY Antoinette W2 06h44’41 26,39 AG
209 POCHERON Joël D 06h44’41 26,39 AG
210 GUMET Philippe C 06h44’41 26,39 AG
211 AUDEMINO Louis D 06h50’55 25,99 AG
212 AUBERT Pierre C 06h56’12 25,66 AG
213 DRUGMAND Laurent B 06h58’16 25,53 BZ
214 BEGONIN Alain D 07h04’58 25,13 AG
215 RIGOLOT Hubert C 07h12’46 24,68 AG
216 NORBIATO Jean D 07h12’46 24,68 AG
217 VERNIER Daniel E 07h12’46 24,68 AG
218 BOISSARD Bernard D 07h12’46 24,68 AG
219 TABUTIN Pascal C 07h12’46 24,68 AG
220 ROBERT Takami B 07h21’07 24,21 BZ
221 ROBERT Sebastien B 07h21’07 24,21 BZ
222 GIRAUD Pierre D 07h30’53 23,69 AG
223 LERY Claunde D 07h30’53 23,69 AG
224 GAUHIER Jean Michel D 07h50’51 22,68 AG
225 BARRE Hubert E 07h50’51 22,68 AG
226 GRUMLER Bernard E 07h53’58 22,53 AG
227 ROY Jean D 08h02’00 22,16 BZ

顶部 









顶部  
 私有区   作者版权 – 版权所有: 请点击 这里 查看!