Velovelo
Português Nederlands 日本語 中文
Español English čeština slovenčina
русский italiano polski norsk
français Deutsch svenska عربي
 
 前一页
 推荐本章
 打印文章
 ---> La Tarbaise Cycles Labbé 2008 : Résultats du 72 km

ClassNomPrénomCatC.c.Temps.... Moy
1 PENZA Matthieu D 1 1:58:32 36,44
2 DEPIERREFIXE Florent E 1 1:58:36 36,42
3 PENZA Gérald E 2 1:59:07 36,26
4 PINOT Jean-François F 1 1:59:08 36,26
5 SAINT-UPERY Eric E 3 1:59:09 36,26
6 NIMIRF Miguel D 3 2:00:29 35,85
7 CORNAGLIA Jérome D 2 2:00:29 35,85
8 ALEGRE Jérémy D 4 2:00:29 35,85
9 KOMPANITCHENKO Daniel E 4 2:00:30 35,85
10 CALLAC DE GASPERIS Xavier D 5 2:00:31 35,84
11 BROUSSET Francis G 1 2:00:41 35,79
12 DUBOS JEAN Michel F 2 2:02:59 35,12
13 LE BARS Stéphane D 6 2:03:00 35,12
14 BACHALA Arnaud E 5 2:03:02 35,11
15 AUBINEAU Guillaume D 7 2:03:02 35,11
16 FENDRICH Patrick F 3 2:03:02 35,11
17 FISCHER Carl D 8 2:03:03 35,11
18 VUILLECARD Stépane E 6 2:03:03 35,10
19 PEBAY Yves E 7 2:03:04 35,10
20 GOTTERI Vincent D 9 2:03:04 35,10
21 BIRATELLE Franck E 8 2:03:06 35,09
22 IBANEZ Michel F 4 2:03:07 35,09
23 CHAUVET Bernard F 5 2:03:09 35,08
24 BARBERET Frédéric D 10 2:03:09 35,07
25 ROURA Edouard F 6 2:03:22 35,01
26 BILLIOT Laurent E 9 2:03:23 35,01
27 ARCANS Philippe D 11 2:03:24 35,01
28 DASTUGUE Jean Pierre F 7 2:05:46 34,35
29 FERRARONI Jérome D 12 2:06:26 34,17
30 BARON Philippe D 13 2:06:26 34,16
31 FORTIN Luc E 10 2:06:27 34,16
32 PERRAULT Antoine D 14 2:06:27 34,16
33 BALLEYDIER Jean-François F 8 2:06:27 34,16
34 ADER Patrick F 9 2:06:28 34,16
35 PENE Yves F 10 2:06:28 34,15
36 MAYSTRE Philippe E 11 2:06:29 34,15
37 BARRICAU Thierry E 12 2:06:29 34,15
38 VIDOR Gérard G 2 2:06:30 34,15
39 RENARD Stéphane E 13 2:06:32 34,14
40 EVANS Mickael F 11 2:06:32 34,14
41 HARRACA Eugène G 3 2:06:32 34,14
42 LARRANG Julien D 15 2:06:32 34,14
43 ROQUABERT Didier E 14 2:06:33 34,13
44 VIAND Laurent E 15 2:06:34 34,13
45 MATTA Jérôme D 16 2:06:34 34,13
46 SAINT-LARY Jean Claude F 12 2:06:34 34,13
47 ALEGRE Pierre F 13 2:06:35 34,13
48 LETELLIER Bernard G 4 2:06:35 34,12
49 COUTURE Michel G 5 2:06:47 34,07
50 SANNIER Christian G 6 2:06:49 34,06
51 THOMAS Ludovic E 16 2:06:49 34,06
52 DUROS Robert G 7 2:08:16 33,68
53 LATTÉ Olivier D 17 2:08:17 33,67
54 MARTIN Claude F 14 2:08:17 33,67
55 CAUBET (tandem) Guy et Ysabelle T 1 2:08:18 33,67
56 SENTOLARIA (tandem) Robert et Dany T 2 2:08:18 33,67
57 MAZOUAT Michel F 15 2:08:18 33,67
58 SUREAU Morgann D 18 2:08:19 33,67
59 HARRACA Laurent E 17 2:08:21 33,66
60 PLANREFÉVE Gwénaël E 18 2:08:24 33,64
61 OLIVIER Jérôme E 19 2:09:32 33,35
62 BARRIEU Ronain D 19 2:09:47 33,28
63 TOULOUZE Jean Louis G 8 2:11:13 32,92
64 DE MAGALHAES Henrique E 20 2:11:53 32,76
65 DURAND Cédric D 20 2:13:09 32,44
66 LAFAURIE Michel D 21 2:13:17 32,41
67 HORNERE Jean Marc D 22 2:13:22 32,39
68 BLAND Christopher E 21 2:13:23 32,39
69 BARBIER Jean Marie G 9 2:13:24 32,38
70 BERNARD Joël E 22 2:13:24 32,38
71 DA SILVA José F 16 2:13:24 32,38
72 BORDIER Gérard G 10 2:13:25 32,38
73 VILLEGAS Guillaume E 23 2:13:25 32,38
74 MEDIAMOLLE Philippe F 17 2:13:25 32,38
75 ESCOUTELOUP Sébastien E 24 2:19:05 31,06
76 TROC Raoul G 11 2:19:07 31,05
77 LACAZE Benjamin E 25 2:19:07 31,05
78 LAFFITTE Christine C 1 2:19:08 31,05
79 MOREL Dominique E 26 2:19:09 31,04
80 LARROSE Didier E 27 2:19:10 31,04
81 LANTIN Robert G 12 2:19:10 31,04
82 ROUET Anthony E 28 2:19:11 31,04
83 ADER Robert F 18 2:19:17 31,01
84 ADER Roland G 13 2:19:40 30,93
85 LACABANNE Pierre F 19 2:20:33 30,73
86 REYNES Jean G 14 2:22:50 30,24
87 SALOMON Marcel G 15 2:22:50 30,24
88 LORY Pascal E 29 2:22:54 30,23
89 BARRERE Patrick F 20 2:22:58 30,22
90 AGRAMUNT Edouard F 21 2:23:14 30,16
91 GAILHANOU Michel G 16 2:23:22 30,13
92 DEHENNAULT Marc E 30 2:23:24 30,12
93 BERARD André G 17 2:24:55 29,81
94 LARROSE Gérard F 22 2:24:56 29,80
95 HAMILTON Andrew E 31 2:24:56 29,80
96 BAZZO Thierry E 32 2:25:46 29,63
97 SAHUGUEDE René G 18 2:25:47 29,63
98 THEAS Jean Pierre G 19 2:25:47 29,63
99 BAZZO Christophe E 33 2:25:49 29,63
100 MORIN Philippe E 34 2:25:50 29,62
101 SICARD Alexis E 35 2:25:51 29,62
102 AMOURDOM Philippe G 20 2:25:58 29,60
103 PALACIOS (Tandem) Jean-Luc et Nathalie T 3 2:26:32 29,48
104 FOURCADE François G 21 2:28:52 29,02
105 VARENNE Albert F 23 2:30:57 28,62
106 DUCASSE Claude D 23 2:31:12 28,57
107 LECOQ Laurent E 36 2:31:25 28,53
108 DELVIGNE Jean Pierre G 22 2:31:42 28,48
109 PERRIN Michel F 24 2:33:33 28,13
110 TRUC Rémy G 23 2:34:22 27,98
111 BLANDIN Jean Pierre F 25 2:34:22 27,98
112 GOMEZ Victoriano E 37 2:35:24 27,80
113 RABOUIN Cécile B 1 2:36:09 27,66
114 LALANNE Jean Jacques F 26 2:36:47 27,55
115 PECUNE Gérard G 24 2:36:48 27,55
116 COUILLEZ Rudy D 24 2:38:04 27,33
117 MONTAGNON Fabien D 25 2:38:08 27,32
118 PREDDEQ Michel G 25 2:38:12 27,31
119 DERAIL Philippe D 26 2:38:32 27,25
120 ESTRAMPES Jean-Bernard E 38 2:39:36 27,07
121 GATELLIER Patrice E 39 2:39:59 27,00
122 VIVEZ Jean G 26 2:40:50 26,86
123 AZEMAR Michel G 27 2:40:51 26,86
124 DUZER Gérard F 27 2:40:51 26,85
125 CALMES Laurent F 28 2:40:52 26,85
126 DUBERTRAND Alain G 28 2:40:52 26,85
127 PAILLASSA Yves G 29 2:40:59 26,83
128 POSE Sylvie C 2 2:48:47 25,59
129 JACQUEMIN Stépahne E 40 2:48:47 25,59
130 PORTAL Michel F 29 2:50:08 25,39
131 MISCHLER Marie C 3 2:53:07 24,95
132 WRIGHT Julie B 2 2:54:08 24,81
133 SAVE Alain G 30 2:54:09 24,81
134 ROGE Jean Guy G 31 2:54:11 24,80
135 JOSEPH Robert F 30 2:54:19 24,78
136 LECLERCQ Annie C 4 3:01:29 23,80
137 THINEY Dominique F 31 3:09:12 22,83
138 PEYROUNINE Alain G 32 3:17:20 21,89
139 ROLLEAU Roland G 33 3:23:38 21,21

顶部 









顶部  
 私有区   作者版权 – 版权所有: 请点击 这里 查看!