Velovelo
Português Nederlands 日本語 中文
Español English čeština slovenčina
русский italiano polski norsk
français Deutsch svenska عربي
 
 前一页
 推荐本章
 打印文章
 ---> La Lapébie 2008 : Résultats du 156 km

Class..NomPrénom.Cat.C.c...Temps.........Ecart.
1 BARBAS YOANN A 1 04:58:57.5 0:00:00
2 BONNIN THOMAS A 2 04:58:57.9 0:00:00
3 GOUDIN JEAN MARC B 1 05:01:33.3 0:02:36
4 FOUR LAURENT B 2 05:01:33.8 0:02:36
5 DRUETTA CYRIL A 3 05:02:44.7 0:03:47
6 ALFREDO SANZ B 3 05:03:07.7 0:04:10
7 DUMONT MATHIEU B 4 05:05:34.2 0:06:37
8 PERILLAUD DAVID B 5 05:06:36.6 0:07:39
9 DAMIENS MICHAEL A 4 05:07:12.8 0:08:15
10 CHARPENTIER MARC A 5 05:10:09.2 0:11:12
11 TORRES FRANCOIS C 1 05:10:10.1 0:11:13
12 HONDON THOMAS B 6 05:12:24.6 0:13:27
13 AGNOLUTTO CHRISTOPHE B 7 05:19:44.3 0:20:47
14 GLEIZES THIERRY C 2 05:19:44.5 0:20:47
15 IRIGARAY JUAN JESUS A 6 05:19:46.7 0:20:49
16 MASSOUBRE JEAN CHRISTOPHE A 7 05:21:00.9 0:22:03
17 SOLER QUILIS ENRIQUE B 8 05:22:58.5 0:24:01
18 MARCHAL LAURENT D 1 05:23:37.4 0:24:40
19 BOYRIE JEAN-PIERRE B 9 05:23:38.0 0:24:41
20 DEVEZE DANIEL B 10 05:23:39.2 0:24:42
21 SMET ROMAIN A 8 05:24:42.3 0:25:45
22 BOUCHOT JEROME B 11 05:24:43.5 0:25:46
23 VILLEGAS SERGIO B 12 05:24:55.8 0:25:58
24 FOURNIER BRICE B 13 05:28:05.1 0:29:08
25 JUMERE WILFRID B 14 05:28:07.3 0:29:10
26 ITIER LAURENT B 15 05:29:17.7 0:30:20
27 BRUANT PHILIPPE C 3 05:31:11.4 0:32:14
28 BAGUET HERVE C 4 05:32:57.6 0:34:00
29 DARRACQ DIDIER B 16 05:39:24.5 0:40:27
30 ALEGRIA ITURRI ANGEL D 2 05:45:04.5 0:46:07
31 DOUCET LAURENT C 5 05:45:05.4 0:46:08
32 CLEMENT PHILIPPE C 6 05:45:31.2 0:46:34
33 MOTTET RAPHAEL B 17 05:46:08.3 0:47:11
34 CANN STEPHEN B 18 05:46:09.3 0:47:12
35 MARAGA CLAUDE D 3 05:46:14.9 0:47:17
36 SIMON YVES D 4 05:46:24.9 0:47:27
37 GROSJEAN JACQUES C 7 05:46:26.5 0:47:29
38 MANCA JEAN PIERRE C 8 05:46:26.7 0:47:29
39 GROSJEAN JEROME B 19 05:46:27.3 0:47:30
40 SERRANO F JAVIER B 20 05:46:34.0 0:47:37
41 MACE PAUL B 21 05:47:26.5 0:48:29
42 MARQUES JEAN PIERRE D 5 05:48:32.5 0:49:35
43 CASSOU CALARI PHILIPPE C 9 05:48:33.1 0:49:36
44 THOUEMENT THIERRY B 22 05:49:36.6 0:50:39
45 POHU OLIVIER C 10 05:50:12.1 0:51:15
46 PIMATEL ANTOINE D 6 05:52:17.9 0:53:20
47 RUHLMANN PATRTICK B 23 05:56:39.2 0:57:42
48 BARTHE FRANCOIS B 24 05:56:45.8 0:57:48
49 THOUEMENT THIERRY B 25 05:57:40.3 0:58:43
50 BAGOS ERIC B 26 05:57:43.6 0:58:46
51 RIGAIL DANIEL C 11 05:57:58.7 0:59:01
52 PENEDA CHRISTOPHE B 27 05:58:25.4 0:59:28
53 GERMAIN PHILIPPE C 12 05:59:48.8 1:00:51
54 CUGNET MARIE W2 1 06:00:27.3 1:01:30
55 VERVOCIJMEREN DONALD D 7 06:01:55.6 1:02:58
56 GIL GUY E 1 06:01:56.0 1:02:59
57 JOLIBERT JEAN JACQUES C 13 06:02:15.6 1:03:18
58 LAFONT CHRISTIAN D 8 06:02:15.6 1:03:18
59 SLUSARCSYK PIERRE C 14 06:02:22.4 1:03:25
60 BABINOT GAETAN B 28 06:02:40.7 1:03:43
61 DUTOUR MICHEL C 15 06:02:59.2 1:04:02
62 BASSERY ANDRE E 2 06:03:44.0 1:04:47
63 CHEVALIER JEROME B 29 06:04:29.4 1:05:32
64 MEGEMONT PHILIPPE C 16 06:06:02.3 1:07:05
65 ZANIN GUILLAUME A 9 06:06:56.0 1:07:59
66 AMATO RAPHAEL A 10 06:07:21.4 1:08:24
67 ARBES EMILE E 3 06:08:14.9 1:09:17
68 LAVIGNE CLAUDE D 9 06:08:15.6 1:09:18
69 AUBERT JACK D 10 06:08:17.3 1:09:20
70 MARTINEZ ROCAFULL SANTIAGO B 30 06:09:09.0 1:10:12
71 GUIOMAR ERWAN B 31 06:09:20.5 1:10:23
72 RIVES NICOLAS A 11 06:09:20.5 1:10:23
73 LAFORGE FREDERIC C 17 06:09:21.4 1:10:24
74 BARRIEU PATRICK D 11 06:09:28.1 1:10:31
75 RICHARD STEPHANE B 32 06:10:38.5 1:11:41
76 LOPEZ FRANCIS D 12 06:12:04.3 1:13:07
77 ROUAULT PASCAL C 18 06:13:05.2 1:14:08
78 TIBBITS DAVID C 19 06:13:07.0 1:14:10
79 ASSAM OSSIE B 33 06:13:43.0 1:14:46
80 SCARTON JEAN PIERRE B 34 06:13:45.3 1:14:48
81 TECLES BERNARD C 20 06:15:49.7 1:16:52
82 GUYON MICKAEL B 35 06:17:53.7 1:18:56
83 DREGAS VICTOR HENRI D 13 06:17:53.9 1:18:56
84 FANES LAURENT B 36 06:18:29.5 1:19:32
85 ESPELETTE ERIC C 21 06:19:30.0 1:20:33
86 CAILLOT RAYMOND D 14 06:19:35.0 1:20:38
87 LAVIGNE CHRISTOPHE B 37 06:21:18.7 1:22:21
88 TEYSSIER LAURENT C 22 06:22:34.1 1:23:37
89 ROHRBACHER ANDRE C 23 06:22:44.9 1:23:47
90 SERIN GUILLAUME B 38 06:23:27.2 1:24:30
91 COURBIAN FRNACIS E 4 06:24:57.1 1:26:00
92 CMIAPPA OLIVIER B 39 06:25:01.1 1:26:04
93 SAINT LEGER THIERRY D 15 06:28:37.3 1:29:40
94 BARTES GENIS E 5 06:28:37.5 1:29:40
95 LE GOFF SERGE C 24 06:29:31.1 1:30:34
96 FAJOL JEROME B 40 06:30:17.3 1:31:20
97 JOSEPH LOIC C 25 06:30:17.4 1:31:20
98 FOURMATGEAT PATRICK C 26 06:31:26.3 1:32:29
99 XENOPHANE PIERRE D 16 06:31:40.1 1:32:43
100 KEETMAN MARGREET W1 1 06:32:02.0 1:33:05
101 LAUR ERIC C 27 06:32:04.8 1:33:07
102 BARBAROU THIERRY C 28 06:32:23.7 1:33:26
103 QUATREHOMME ERIC C 29 06:33:09.6 1:34:12
104 DUCASSE GERARD C 30 06:33:55.4 1:34:58
105 LETORD CHRISTIAN D 17 06:35:07.7 1:36:10
106 CHELEUX ERIC C 31 06:36:02.2 1:37:05
107 HERBIN JEAN MICHEL C 32 06:39:12.8 1:40:15
108 GUYONNET PHILIPPE C 33 06:39:43.7 1:40:46
109 MORALES LORENZO C 34 06:39:52.1 1:40:55
110 PALVADEAU PAUL D 18 06:39:52.7 1:40:55
111 ODORICO MICHEL C 35 06:39:53.2 1:40:56
112 OLIEMAN KEES KEES D 19 06:39:54.4 1:40:57
113 SOULE PHILIPPE C 36 06:40:36.6 1:41:39
114 SMET ROLAND D 20 06:41:50.0 1:42:53
115 BERTHELOT JOEL D 21 06:41:56.0 1:42:59
116 POQUE YVES D 22 06:43:15.6 1:44:18
117 CRESPO NICOLAS A 12 06:44:25.3 1:45:28
118 FILHOL GILLES C 37 06:45:13.0 1:46:16
119 BOIJISSON PATRICK C 38 06:45:15.4 1:46:18
120 AUSSAT CHRISTIAN D 23 06:47:38.2 1:48:41
121 PACOLEY IAN I 1 06:49:24.8 1:50:27
122 MARTIN ERIC B 41 06:50:58.8 1:52:01
123 DASTUGUE JEAN PIERRE C 39 06:51:28.2 1:52:31
124 PONTIF MARC D 24 06:51:40.6 1:52:43
125 BASTRILLES C 40 06:52:36.9 1:53:39
126 JEZEQUEL PATRICK D 25 06:55:14.7 1:56:17
127 BORDE ALAIN JOSEPH D 26 06:55:16.7 1:56:19
128 ZIEGLER SYLVAIN B 42 06:55:35.1 1:56:38
129 MOSSON AURELIEN B 43 06:55:55.6 1:56:58
130 RICHARD JEAN PAUL C 41 06:55:58.3 1:57:01
131 SFILIGOI ALBERT E 6 06:58:58.7 2:00:01
132 POIROU SYLVERES D 27 06:59:01.4 2:00:04
133 GUERINEAUD ALAIN E 7 06:59:09.3 2:00:12
134 LABRUNEE GERARD D 28 07:00:36.3 2:01:39
135 JUSTIN FUTERS C 42 07:02:23.8 2:03:26
136 CANTIN HUBERT E 8 07:03:15.7 2:04:18
137 MICHEL ROGER C 43 07:03:19.5 2:04:22
138 BARRES CHRISTIAN D 29 07:03:19.6 2:04:22
139 ROUSSEL THIERRY B 44 07:03:37.5 2:04:40
140 SMITH RENATE W3 1 07:03:37.5 2:04:40
141 GALLION CHRISTIAN E 9 07:03:40.9 2:04:43
142 HUHN THIERRY C 44 07:04:57.8 2:06:00
143 GARMAN RICHARD B 45 07:06:37.7 2:07:40
144 VIDEIRA BERNARD D 30 07:06:38.6 2:07:41
145 BENEVENTI DOMINIQUE D 31 07:06:40.7 2:07:43
146 CAUVIGNY MANUEL B 46 07:09:43.0 2:10:46
147 THURSH ERIC D 32 07:10:58.1 2:12:01
148 GARRIGUES SEBASTIEN B 47 07:11:31.8 2:12:34
149 BOUXIN CHRISTOPHE B 48 07:11:31.9 2:12:34
150 BARDI BERNARD E 10 07:12:31.3 2:13:34
151 ZERBIB ALEX B 49 07:12:38.4 2:13:41
152 PINA MANU D 33 07:13:53.1 2:14:56
153 LORENTE GUY E 11 07:14:33.7 2:15:36
154 HORNY MICHEL C 45 07:14:40.1 2:15:43
155 HORNY CATHERINE W2 2 07:14:40.2 2:15:43
156 SORIANO PHILIPPE D 34 07:14:52.9 2:15:55
157 COUDERC J MARIE E 12 07:14:53.4 2:15:56
158 BOYER ALAIN D 35 07:17:49.9 2:18:52
159 DUHAMEL FRANTZ C 46 07:18:02.0 2:19:05
160 CASSOULONG SEBASTIEN B 50 07:22:10.5 2:23:13
161 CHARASSE LUDOVIC B 51 07:30:28.7 2:31:31
162 RABSKI PIERRE D 36 07:30:33.0 2:31:36
163 CONSTANT JEAN LUC C 47 07:34:24.1 2:35:27
164 HERNANDEZ JEAN E 13 07:43:03.0 2:44:06
165 DEMOURANT ERIC PIERRE B 52 07:45:54.4 2:46:57
166 DELOURME JEAN PIERRE E 14 07:49:18.5 2:50:21
167 BORNET JEAN CLAUDE D 37 07:51:17.6 2:52:20
168 ROYSSILLE DOMINIQUE C 48 07:52:09.2 2:53:12
169 DUBOIS PHILIPPE C 49 07:52:38.6 2:53:41
170 BOURSET JACQUES D 38 07:53:25.0 2:54:28
171 RIESCO XAVIER C 50 07:53:25.7 2:54:28
172 SEMENT PHILIPPE E 15 08:02:10.0 3:03:13
173 DALLERAC JEAN LUC D 39 08:05:44.6 3:06:47
174 BOUCAUD ALAIN C 51 08:06:30.7 3:07:33
175 DIEUMEGARD BERNARD C 52 08:06:50.6 3:07:53
176 CLAVER JEAN FRANCOIS D 40 08:07:57.4 3:09:00
177 SERENA LOUIS A 13 08:13:04.1 3:14:07
178 MOSSON GEOFFROY A 14 08:13:05.9 3:14:08
179 ROBIN JACKIE D 41 08:26:45.6 3:27:48
180 DUPRAT ERIC C 53 08:39:33.5 3:40:36
181 MARZINOTTO JEAN LOUIS D 42 08:39:33.7 3:40:36

顶部 









顶部  
 私有区   作者版权 – 版权所有: 请点击 这里 查看!