Velovelo
Português Nederlands 日本語 中文
Español English čeština slovenčina
русский italiano polski norsk
français Deutsch svenska عربي
 
 前一页
 推荐本章
 打印文章
 ---> L’Etape Sanfloraine 2008 : Résultats du 114 km

ClasNomPrénom.Cat.C.c..Temps........
1 COGNARD MATTHIEU A 1 3:27:08
2 GALLI JEROME B 1 3:28:12
3 TALOBRE DIDER C 1 3:28:14
4 ROBIN DENIS C 2 3:28:20
5 LAFFAIRE FRANCK A 2 3:28:28
6 COUTE THOMAS B 2 3:28:29
7 VERNE FLORENT B 3 3:33:24
8 OLIVE AURELIEN A 3 3:34:42
9 BISBAL FREDERIC B 4 3:34:48
10 VEYRAC GERARD D 1 3:35:14
11 GONTHIER JULIEN A 4 3:35:58
12 QUEILLE JEAN LOUIS C 3 3:38:28
13 MAZEL ETIENNE A 5 3:38:34
14 AUGUY JEREMY A 6 3:38:46
15 VENERIAZ COURTIADE INDIANA K 1 3:39:00
16 COURTIAL MICHEL D 2 3:39:02
17 DELEEGHER JEAN LUC C 4 3:39:50
18 VIVIER PHILIPPE B 5 3:40:14
19 DOREL JACQUES D 3 3:40:28
20 DEGEORGE CHRISTOPHE B 6 3:42:58
21 DECOMBE CHRISTIAN D 4 3:43:02
22 WISSMANN EUGENE D 5 3:43:02
23 MAZEL PIERRE HENRI C 5 3:43:02
24 GILBERT PASCAL C 6 3:43:11
25 TUFFERY THIERRY B 7 3:43:22
26 PAQUET DAVID B 8 3:43:26
27 OGER SERGE C 7 3:43:44
28 SOLER XAVIER C 8 3:43:46
29 FAIZANDIER OLIVIER B 9 3:43:50
30 BILLARD JEAN LOUIS C 9 3:44:03
31 MOROS SYLVAIN B 10 3:46:35
32 DEGEORGE PIERRE A 7 3:46:48
33 IMBERT PATRICK D 6 3:46:56
34 CHAPIGNAC JEAN PAUL E 1 3:47:09
35 MOULIN BERTRAND A 8 3:48:12
36 GALIAY NICOLAS A 9 3:48:29
37 MICHEL ERIC B 11 3:48:50
38 MALARD LUC C 10 3:48:55
39 LAFFAYE BERNARD D 7 3:49:37
40 MATHIAUD STEVE B 12 3:49:51
41 FRANCO CYRIL B 13 3:50:00
42 ROQUABERT DIDIER B 14 3:51:30
43 MALERGUE VINCENT A 10 3:51:33
44 BATTUT THIERRY C 11 3:52:04
45 CARTEAU DIDIER C 12 3:52:18
46 RAISON FREDERIC C 13 3:52:34
47 TAILLANDIER BERNARD D 8 3:52:59
48 HERITIER VINCENT A 11 3:54:44
49 MARCHAND LOUIS A 12 3:54:44
50 ISTIL MATHIEU B 15 3:54:47
51 LEGOUPIL FRANCOIS B 16 3:54:55
52 DOLE GREGORY A 13 3:56:18
53 ALAUX CHRISTIAN C 14 3:57:11
54 JONCOUX PIERRE A 14 3:57:17
55 DUROUX FREDERIC C 15 3:57:23
56 CORDIER FRANCK C 16 3:57:25
57 PAYAN LIONEL C 17 3:57:29
58 EPINAT JACQUES C 18 3:57:43
59 VERNE FREDERIC C 19 3:57:44
60 ALMEIDA ROGER C 20 3:57:56
61 BRAGA PAULO B 17 3:58:03
62 MORNICO MARC A 15 3:58:06
63 GORD GERARD D 9 3:58:13
64 SIBLOT NICOLAS B 18 3:58:14
65 BAFFELEUF LUCIEN E 2 3:58:22
66 MAGNE PIERRE D 10 3:58:26
67 LEBRAS ALAIN D 11 3:58:28
68 BONNEFOY GILLES C 21 3:58:38
69 HINAULT BERNARD D 12 3:58:40
70 JARLOT DANIEL D 13 3:58:42
71 VOLCIC MICHEL E 3 3:58:44
72 BARBAT JEAN LUC D 14 3:58:44
73 DA COSTA MANUEL C 22 3:58:45
74 DUBUT FRANCOIS D 15 3:58:52
75 ANDRES CEDRIC J 1 3:58:52
76 ROUPSARD STEPHANE C 23 3:58:52
77 LEMETAYER DAMIEN C 24 3:59:01
78 GEREMY DANIEL E 4 3:59:02
79 BARDET THIERRY D 16 3:59:04
80 MAVIER JEAN LUC D 17 3:59:11
81 PETIT ANDRE E 5 3:59:12
82 SCHWIND MICHEL E 6 3:59:44
83 DAUDE MATTHIEU A 16 4:00:06
84 SOULARD CHRISTIAN D 18 4:00:09
85 DELBAS ANDRE C 25 4:01:58
86 FABRE PHILIPPE C 26 4:02:26
87 SABUT JEAN PAUL D 19 4:02:35
88 TACHEIX MICKAEL B 19 4:02:37
89 GLADIEUX LAURENT C 27 4:02:52
90 DEGARABY GILLES C 28 4:03:03
91 PENIN GILLES C 29 4:03:29
92 BERTONI PATRICE D 20 4:04:44
93 GATEAUX ALAIN D 21 4:04:50
94 TOURLAN SEBASTIEN A 17 4:05:10
95 MAURY SYLVAIN A 18 4:05:48
96 OUILLON JEAN BRUNO D 22 4:06:30
97 NOEL JEAN CHRISTOPHE C 30 4:06:34
98 FALGERE PHILIPPE C 31 4:06:36
99 LISSOT PATRICE C 32 4:06:50
100 MATTASOGLIO HERALD D 23 4:06:54
101 SIBLOT LAURENT C 33 4:07:22
102 LUNET YVES E 7 4:07:30
103 COURONNE JACQUES D 24 4:07:30
104 BARTHOLLET JEAN MARC C 34 4:07:51
105 SALETTE ALEXANDRE D 25 4:08:05
106 SERRE PHILIPPE D 26 4:08:24
107 LAURES BRUNO C 35 4:08:48
108 LACHAVE BRUNO C 36 4:10:04
109 CHARMETTE BERNARD D 27 4:11:38
110 JOLLY JEAN PIERRE D 28 4:12:05
111 DUPUIS GEORGES E 8 4:12:37
112 TAILLANDIER YVES B 20 4:12:42
113 DELMAS ROBERT C 37 4:13:07
114 DEVERECI GUILLAUME J 2 4:13:09
115 FALCON PIERRE YVES C 38 4:14:00
116 RAOUL JEAN PIERRE C 39 4:14:02
117 GUILLOT SYLVAIN B 21 4:15:05
118 PRADES REGIS C 40 4:15:06
119 PEYROT RAYMOND E 9 4:15:29
120 EXBRAYAT RENE D 29 4:15:38
121 BENOIT PATRICK C 41 4:15:58
122 DA GRACA JEAN PIERRE B 22 4:16:07
123 GOMEZ MARCEL E 10 4:16:12
124 DELMAS BRUNO A 19 4:16:30
125 MANEVAL GUY C 42 4:16:33
126 BOIS GILBERT E 11 4:16:44
127 AUZELOUX JEROME B 23 4:17:13
128 DEVERECI ANGELINE W1 1 4:17:56
129 BRUEL JEAN LOUIS D 30 4:18:15
130 VOLANT STEPHANE B 24 4:18:19
131 GATIGNOL SERGE C 43 4:18:23
132 BONNAUD CLAUDE D 31 4:18:29
133 PASQUIOU MICHEL D 32 4:18:35
134 TARDIVAT ALAIN D 33 4:18:37
135 LEGALLAIS PATRICK C 44 4:18:40
136 ENJELVIN LOUIS E 12 4:19:35
137 GONTHIER DANIEL D 34 4:20:15
138 DUCOULOMBIER BERTRAND D 35 4:20:35
139 MEYNIEL RENE E 13 4:20:37
140 COUPAT JEAN CLAUDE E 14 4:20:39
141 MECHIN JEAN LUC C 45 4:21:08
142 BAPT LAURENT B 25 4:21:11
143 BRUN ANDRE C 46 4:21:26
144 MERIDA XAVIER B 26 4:21:39
145 ROUX RAPHAEL B 27 4:21:53
146 LARY CHRISTIAN D 36 4:22:17
147 JACQUEMART THIERRY B 28 4:22:18
148 LHERM JEAN JACQUES E 15 4:22:19
149 BUQUET THIERRY C 47 4:23:00
150 BOUYSSE RENE E 16 4:23:02
151 MORLET PASCAL C 48 4:23:16
152 QUEMENEUR ANDRE C 49 4:23:31
153 LE LIEVRE PHILIPPE D 37 4:23:40
154 MOULIN MAURICE D 38 4:24:02
155 FOUREL ROLAND E 17 4:24:06
156 GILHODES GERARD D 39 4:24:53
157 DELZANGLE BERNARD D 40 4:25:43
158 GRASSET THIERRY C 50 4:25:50
159 HOUDEBINE RENE E 18 4:26:03
160 GRATADOUX CLAUDE C 51 4:26:14
161 BARRES LOUIS D 41 4:26:22
162 HENROTTE PHILIPPE B 29 4:26:26
163 PERNAR BRUNO B 30 4:27:54
164 TUFFERY NICOLAS J 3 4:28:51
165 ARGUEL BERNARD E 19 4:29:12
166 PONTIE FREDERIC C 52 4:30:17
167 COULOUMY PIERRE D 42 4:30:37
168 MIOLIN ERIC C 53 4:30:47
169 LE MANOUR CLAUDE D 43 4:31:40
170 FRANZINI FREDERIC D 44 4:31:52
171 GUILLOT JEAN MICHEL D 45 4:31:57
172 BRASSIER PATRICK C 54 4:32:05
173 ROUGIER PATRICE C 55 4:32:07
174 FERREYROLLES JEAN LOUIS E 20 4:32:15
175 ROCHES JEAN PIERRE D 46 4:32:21
176 PIRONNET ALAIN D 47 4:35:28
177 IMBERT LAURENT B 31 4:35:59
178 JUST NICOLAS A 20 4:36:18
179 BIRON RENE C 56 4:37:28
180 LORMIERES JOEL B 32 4:37:43
181 MORLET FREDERIC C 57 4:37:45
182 DUFFOUR CLAUDE D 48 4:37:49
183 MAURIOS JEAN JACQUES D 49 4:37:49
184 SOL CHRISTIAN D 50 4:37:56
185 PICHON ALAIN C 58 4:38:25
186 FORCHERON MAURICE E 21 4:38:32
187 BOULET PHILIPPE C 59 4:38:52
188 DUCROS GERARD C 60 4:39:15
189 VEYROND GILBERT D 51 4:39:35
190 BOREL RENE D 52 4:42:09
191 RIGAL ALAIN E 22 4:42:11
192 LEPELLETIER GERARD E 23 4:42:44
193 GARDES JEAN PIERRE D 53 4:42:45
194 BARDI BERNARD E 24 4:42:57
195 ESPINASSE CHRISTOPHE B 33 4:45:16
196 FAUVEAU JEAN PIERRE D 54 4:45:50
197 DESSEREY JOCELYNE W3 1 4:46:04
198 BEAUDOIN MICHEL D 55 4:46:05
199 MIGNARD DOMINIQUE D 56 4:47:27
200 LEBRETON ANDRE E 25 4:47:28
201 BARBIER NICOLAS E 26 4:48:32
202 DAUSSET CLAUDE D 57 4:49:21
203 GALLIEN MARIE W2 1 4:49:51
204 ROUSSILHE JEAN LUC J 4 4:49:55
205 CHARDENOUX PHILIPPE C 61 4:51:16
206 VIVIER REGIS C 62 4:51:39
207 CHARRADE PATRICK C 63 4:51:43
208 DELAGE DIDIER D 58 4:52:35
209 TRIOULLIER ERWAN B 34 4:52:38
210 ROLLAND CHRISTOPHE C 64 4:54:04
211 ROCHES GAELLE W1 2 4:54:05
212 POULALION JOSEPH E 27 4:54:44
213 TARRISSE JEAN CLAUDE C 65 4:56:06
214 FONTENY THIERRY D 59 4:58:58
215 LAHR KLAUS ULRICH D 60 4:59:37
216 FILLEY CHRISTOPHE D 61 4:59:37
217 TEXIER DAMIEN B 35 4:59:38
218 DUVAL JEAN MARC D 62 4:59:39
219 BICHOFFE ALAIN D 63 4:59:56
220 MAZAURIC LAURENT C 66 5:00:21
221 PONS GERARD D 64 5:00:22
222 BEAUMONT LAURENCE W2 2 5:00:23
223 LAGNEAU CHRISTOPHE D 65 5:00:24
224 DETEIX MICHEL E 28 5:01:36
225 BOS DENIS C 67 5:02:25
226 ANTONELLI FABIEN A 21 5:02:44
227 MOURET DANIEL D 66 5:03:25
228 TRISTANT PATRICK D 67 5:04:51
229 AYME MICHEL D 68 5:05:05
230 ROBOL CHRISTIAN D 69 5:06:09
231 VERGUET JEAN E 29 5:06:38
232 COUDERC EDOUARD C 68 5:07:46
233 GUARINI FRANCOIS C 69 5:07:54
234 PECHIERAS DANIEL D 70 5:08:16
235 CIBIEL SERGE C 70 5:08:50
236 COMBETTE RENE E 30 5:09:14
237 HOUDEBINE JEAN PIERRE E 31 5:09:19
238 PROLY CLAUDINE W2 3 5:11:44
239 PROLY FRANCIS D 71 5:11:44
240 ROUSSEAU FLORENT C 71 5:11:46
241 LACROZE OLIVIER B 36 5:11:52
242 SOUMAN JEAN LOUIS D 72 5:11:53
243 PARPINELLI CHRISTIAN E 32 5:12:40
244 DELSOUC MICHEL D 73 5:12:50
245 BACHELIER JEAN DENIS E 33 5:12:58
246 MAURY CHRISTIAN D 74 5:13:08
247 SOUILLAT STEPHANE B 37 5:13:29
248 HERMET JEAN LOUIS D 75 5:14:47
249 LANNEVERE HENRI D 76 5:15:18
250 BALDET DANIEL C 72 5:15:55
251 PEYROU PATRICK C 73 5:16:05
252 RIOM YVES D 77 5:16:41
253 ESCARIO CLAUDE D 78 5:16:49
254 VIGOUROUX JEAN CHRISTOPHE C 74 5:17:27
255 HAUSEUX MAXIME A 22 5:18:42
256 PELAT MARCEL E 34 5:18:45
257 DAGOSTINO ERIC D 79 5:20:58
258 JULIEN ERIC C 75 5:21:41
259 ROUSSEL ALAIN C 76 5:23:03
260 MEMPONTEZ BRUNO C 77 5:24:38
261 SUCAUD JEAN CLAUDE D 80 5:25:25
262 LACROZE MARCEL E 35 5:26:57
263 PERARD XAVIER C 78 5:28:51
264 RIBEIRO JOSEPH C 79 5:28:51
265 RAYNAUD RENE D 81 5:32:01
266 MANENC SERGE D 82 5:32:50
267 GUILLOBEZ BERNADETTE W3 2 5:34:21
268 BARLE PHILIPPE B 38 5:37:31
269 LEJEUNE DOMINIQUE W3 3 5:39:47
270 GRAND LIONEL A 23 5:40:59
271 LAFAGE THIERRY C 80 5:43:45
272 CROUZET RENE E 36 5:48:08
273 BOISSONNADE PHILIPPE C 81 5:53:07
274 ELORGA RAMUNTXO B 39 5:56:38
275 SEPTIER PHILIPPE C 82 5:59:06
276 ARNAULT FLORENCE W2 4 6:06:02
277 LOIJENS JACQUES E 37 6:08:02
278 GAGNADRE PASCAL B 40 6:24:38

顶部 









顶部  
 私有区   作者版权 – 版权所有: 请点击 这里 查看!