Velovelo
Português Nederlands 日本語 中文
Español English čeština slovenčina
русский italiano polski norsk
français Deutsch svenska عربي
 
 предыдущая страница
 отправить друзьям
 распечатать
 ---> L’Alpigap 2007 : Résultats du 120 km

ClNom PrénomC.ct.TempsMoy
1 LAFOI Frédéric 1° E 03h41’40 32.48
2 FAURE Jean-Luc 1° F 03h48’00 31.58
3 GARCIN Bruno 2° F 03h49’57 31.31
4 JOUVE Philippe 2° E 03h49’58 31.31
5 GILBERT-JEANSELME Nicolas 3° E 03h49’59 31.31
6 AMBLARD Nicolas 1° D 03h50’16 31.27
7 FOURET Christian 3° F 03h54’13 30.74
8 TRUILLET Stéphane 4° E 03h55’04 30.63
9 REGALIN Aurélien 1° Jn 03h55’45 30.54
10 RODRIGUEZ Sébastien 2° D 03h56’08 30.49
11 PERRIER Thierry 5° E 03h56’39 30.42
12 PEISSON Yohan 3° D 03h57’43 30.29
13 JACOB Frédéric 6° E 03h57’57 30.26
14 EKINDJIAN Stéphane 7° E 03h58’49 30.15
15 MORBO Richard 4° D 03h59’04 30.12
16 HERNANDEZ Gilles 5° D 03h59’22 30.08
17 BRENIER Michel 8° E 03h59’25 30.07
18 ROUX Pierre-Yves 4° F 03h59’28 30.07
19 OURNIER Pierre 6° D 03h59’41 30.04
20 BILLON Etienne 5° F 03h59’42 30.04
21 DURAND Marc 6° F 03h59’45 30.03
22 AUGIS Léonard 7° F 04h00’13 29.97
23 DULAURENT Jean 7° D 04h01’04 29.87
24 MAJEWSKI Alexandre 8° D 04h01’59 29.75
25 D’ANGIO Gérard 8° F 04h03’27 29.57
26 HERNANDEZ Christophe 9° E 04h05’49 29.29
27 PEREIRA Éric 10° E 04h06’00 29.27
28 GRANON Félix 1° G 04h06’20 29.23
29 ALLIONE Denis 11° E 04h06’24 29.22
30 ASSAUD Bernard 9° F 04h06’31 29.21
31 BREARD Jean-Philippe 10° F 04h06’38 29.19
32 CAPRON Alain 11° F 04h07’08 29.13
33 CABROLIER Bernard 2° G 04h07’19 29.11
34 HUYGHE Bernard 3° G 04h07’29 29.09
35 BOUVIER Patrick 12° F 04h07’36 29.08
36 COLOMINA Stéphane 12° E 04h07’44 29.06
37 FUZAT Hervé 13° E 04h07’46 29.06
38 SCHIARI Alain 4° G 04h07’54 29.04
39 FRIGUET Benoît 14° E 04h08’06 29.02
40 MONTANGON Patrick 5° G 04h09’08 28.9
41 RENDU Stéphane 13° F 04h09’23 28.87
42 FARET Patrick 14° F 04h09’55 28.81
43 DAZIN Floriant 2° Jn 04h10’34 28.73
44 BILLOT Jérôme 9° D 04h11’20 28.65
45 GIONOVESIO Franck 15° E 04h11’42 28.61
46 TAXIL Julien 6° G 04h11’43 28.6
47 CHIGNOLI Dominique 15° F 04h11’44 28.6
48 LE COQGUEN Philippe 16° F 04h11’47 28.6
49 LENAIN Pascal 17° F 04h13’06 28.45
50 SIMONCELLI Stéphane 18° F 04h14’29 28.29
51 SALGADO José-Luis 16° E 04h15’34 28.17
52 PARA Daniel 7° G 04h16’41 28.05
53 GIORGI Sylvain 8° G 04h16’50 28.03
54 ELLEON Laurent 17° E 04h17’28 27.96
55 CIOT Eric 19° F 04h17’43 27.94
56 BELLOC Francis 9° G 04h17’49 27.93
57 PRADEILLES Jean-Yves 20° F 04h18’03 27.9
58 MARATA Pascal 18° E 04h18’20 27.87
59 CRESTIAN Cyril 10° D 04h18’21 27.87
60 ROBIN Mireille 1° B 04h18’38 27.84
61 DARDENNES Bernard 21° F 04h18’39 27.84
62 PASCAL Ernest 22° F 04h19’56 27.7
63 GIROUX Patrick 10° G 04h20’10 27.67
64 FEUILLET Gilles 23° F 04h20’26 27.65
65 DURANDO André 11° G 04h20’48 27.61
66 JORDA Alain 24° F 04h20’49 27.61
67 LEVERNE Gérald 19° E 04h20’49 27.61
68 PAGAT Christophe 25° F 04h21’27 27.54
69 LALOUX Guy 1° H 04h22’28 27.43
70 CHYPRE Vincent 26° F 04h23’15 27.35
71 MAZARÉ Eric 11° D 04h24’33 27.22
72 DUCHENE Hervé 27° F 04h25’10 27.15
73 ZUNINO Valérie 1° A 04h25’25 27.13
74 GEELEN Eric 20° E 04h25’59 27.07
75 COMBE Florent 21° E 04h26’22 27.03
76 BOULOT Marc 22° E 04h26’56 26.97
77 NAVARRO Alain 12° G 04h27’02 26.96
78 CATTELAIN Sébastien 12° D 04h27’03 26.96
79 NICOLAUD Julien 13° D 04h27’08 26.95
80 FOUILLOUD Sébastien 23° E 04h27’17 26.94
81 SETTE Reynald 24° E 04h27’28 26.92
82 BUHOT Georges 28° F 04h27’32 26.91
83 ADAM Rémi 25° E 04h27’42 26.9
84 JACOB Gérard 2° H 04h28’05 26.86
85 MORISOT Laurent 26° E 04h28’08 26.85
86 TREVES Florian 29° F 04h28’21 26.83
87 DABONOT Éric 30° F 04h28’48 26.79
88 CORDIER Jean 13° G 04h28’51 26.78
89 CRASSAC Alain 31° F 04h29’52 26.68
90 MALTAGLIATI Frédéric 32° F 04h30’14 26.64
91 POLGE Jean-Louis 14° G 04h30’36 26.61
92 BRASSELET Marc 3° H 04h30’39 26.6
93 ROLLAND Benoît 14° D 04h32’24 26.43
94 PUYAL Patrick 33° F 04h32’40 26.41
95 TRIPODI Claude 15° G 04h32’45 26.4
96 NOTIN Patrice 27° E 04h32’53 26.38
97 ALMERAS Jean-Marc 34° F 04h32’56 26.38
98 PELLOUX Patrick 28° E 04h33’31 26.32
99 COMTE Thierry 35° F 04h34’40 26.21
100 ANTOINE Claude 16° G 04h34’46 26.2
101 GUERMEUR Christophe 29° E 04h35’18 26.15
102 GLEZ Laurent 30° E 04h35’23 26.15
103 MALLEN Richard 31° E 04h36’21 26.05
104 PAYANY Jacques 17° G 04h37’32 25.94
105 RAIMBAULT Patrick 36° F 04h37’57 25.9
106 THOMIRE Fabrice 18° G 04h38’10 25.88
107 BASSI Alain 19° G 04h38’14 16.17
108 PELLEGRIN Jean-Luc 20° G 04h38’26 25.86
109 MIOLLAN Frédéric 32° E 04h38’49 25.82
110 VIAL Jean-Frédéric 37° F 04h38’56 25.81
111 LE BRAS Gwénaël 15° D 04h38’59 25.81
112 VERVAEKE Gilles 38° F 04h39’12 25.79
113 BOUVARD Philippe 39° F 04h39’54 25.72
114 PETHOUD Christophe 40° F 04h40’02 25.71
115 DELAGRANGE Antoine 21° G 04h40’05 25.71
116 THIEBAUT Yves 22° G 04h40’12 25.7
117 BLANC Pierre 23° G 04h40’31 25.67
118 BORGHESE Yves 41° F 04h40’41 25.65
119 PINAUD Pascal 42° F 04h40’53 25.63
120 BOURGUET Maxime 16° D 04h41’58 25.53
121 MEGIAS Patrick 24° G 04h42’33 25.48
122 THOMAS Pascal 33° E 04h42’47 25.46
123 SANTINI Thierry 43° F 04h42’52 25.45
124 VALLON Thierry 44° F 04h44’02 25.35
125 BAILLY Jean-Pierre 4° H 04h44’18 25.33
126 VILLAINIAN Max 45° F 04h44’24 25.32
127 AIELLO Jean-Claude 25° G 04h44’34 25.3
128 CRUVEILLER Michaël 34° E 04h44’36 25.3
129 PLISSONNIER Marc 46° F 04h44’50 25.28
130 BOCCA Patrice 47° F 04h45’10 25.25
131 SAVARESE Vincent 5° H 04h46’13 25.16
132 CHABOU Abdelkrim 48° F 04h46’41 25.11
133 FOURET Frédéric 35° E 04h46’48 25.1
134 GONCALVEZ Eurico 36° E 04h46’51 25.1
135 LAUER Eric 49° F 04h47’02 25.08
136 GIUDICI Pierre-Ange 50° F 04h47’08 25.08
137 IMBERT Jean-François 26° G 04h47’12 25.07
138 BONOMI Serge 51° F 04h47’15 25.07
139 HALBWAX Jean-Marie 27° G 04h47’19 25.06
140 CHAUFFOUR Dominique 52° F 04h47’39 25.03
141 COMBES Pascale 1° C 04h47’57 25
142 SAGNIER Thierry 37° E 04h48’05 24.99
143 VERZEROLI Alain 28° G 04h49’19 24.89
144 BELTRAMO Jean-Marc 38° E 04h50’41 24.77
145 BEKAERT Gérard 53° F 04h51’03 24.74
146 ROUGNY Luc 39° E 04h52’06 24.65
147 BAUME Sébastien 40° E 04h52’43 24.6
148 DELIA Gérard 54° F 04h52’55 24.58
149 RAULT Emmanuel 41° E 04h53’32 24.53
150 PELLISSIER Jérôme 42° E 04h53’47 24.51
151 DELAGE Frédéric 43° E 04h54’06 24.48
152 GIRARD Paul 44° E 04h54’44 24.43
153 MERLE Michel 45° E 04h54’47 24.42
154 PUGLIESI Jean-Noël 46° E 04h55’46 24.34
155 CHAMBON Stéphane 47° E 04h56’01 24.32
156 CHAPPA Georges 6° H 04h56’14 24.31
157 PAGÈS Michel 7° H 04h57’24 24.21
158 DERUFFE Alain 29° G 04h58’14 24.14
159 VIBERT Emile 8° H 04h58’31 24.12
160 PUGET Pierre 55° F 04h58’55 24.09
161 ALARY Alain 56° F 04h59’49 24.01
162 MOTTE Bruno 57° F 05h00’02 24
163 COLLOMBAT Gérard 9° H 05h00’11 23.99
164 CLARK Donald 30° G 05h00’15 23.98
165 DEBARD Véronique 2° C 05h00’17 23.98
166 COLLOMB-CLERC Régis 58° F 05h01’25 23.89
167 FOURTIN Myriam 3° C 05h01’29 23.88
168 CARILLO François 48° E 05h03’18 23.74
169 MARTINI Roger 10° H 05h04’42 23.63
170 SCHAMME David 49° E 05h04’55 23.61
171 EYMAR-DAUPHIN Pierre-Jean 50° E 05h05’28 23.57
172 BOYER Christian 59° F 05h06’32 23.49
173 JOUFFRET Jean-Claude 11° H 05h08’04 23.37
174 EMIG François 60° F 05h08’50 23.31
175 GIMBERT Daniel 31° G 05h08’57 23.3
176 MARY Gérard 61° F 05h09’43 23.25
177 CHABOT Christian 32° G 05h09’57 23.23
178 ALLAUD David 51° E 05h11’18 23.13
179 ULMER Christophe 17° D 05h13’00 23
180 CALZIA Jean-Claude 12° H 05h13’08 22.99
181 NICOLAÏEFF Luc 33° G 05h13’21 22.98
182 GRAZIANI Valérie 4° C 05h15’19 22.83
183 GHEBBANO Daniel 34° G 05h15’28 22.82
184 TROUSY Norbert 35° G 05h15’42 22.81
185 AMARENCO Henri 36° G 05h15’42 22.81
186 RAMBEAU Robert 37° G 05h15’54 22.79
187 CHENAF Miloud 62° F 05h17’51 22.65
188 AUBERT Patrice 38° G 05h18’16 22.62
189 ROCHAS Patrick 39° G 05h18’35 22.6
190 ESCALIERE Robert 63° F 05h21’39 22.38
191 ESCALLIER Jean-Yves 64° F 05h22’27 22.33
192 VACCARIZZI Georges 40° G 05h23’04 22.29
193 GENTILE Noël 65° F 05h23’52 22.23
194 DELEYROLLE David 52° E 05h24’11 22.21
195 VARIS Stella 2° B 05h24’25 22.19
196 MAENHOUT Bernard 66° F 05h25’16 22.14
197 GARCIN Patrick 67° F 05h26’55 22.02
198 BERTHON Gary 18° D 05h27’11 22.01
199 LESEPT Philippe 41° G 05h27’20 22
200 MAZIN Sophie 3° B 05h28’28 21.92
201 DUTRANNOIS Georges 42° G 05h30’07 21.81
202 LIGOZAT Michel 43° G 05h31’23 21.73
203 BAAL Jacques 68° F 05h31’31 21.72
204 HOUOT Robert 44° G 05h31’41 21.71
205 COËT Jean-Pierre 45° G 05h32’56 21.63
206 GIMENEZ Dominique 69° F 05h34’11 21.55
207 ROULLEAU Jean-Michel 13° H 05h37’00 21.36
208 PRATO Hervé 70° F 05h37’08 21.36
209 MIERZEJEWSKI Marius 14° H 05h37’42 21.32
210 IMBERT Antoine 15° H 05h37’46 21.32
211 COLONNA André 46° G 05h40’31 21.14
212 HOLVOET Guy 71° F 05h41’15 21.1
213 RANDAZZO François 53° E 05h41’55 21.06
214 LEMPEREUR Hervé 72° F 05h42’20 21.03
215 ROSTAN Christian 47° G 05h43’01 20.99
216 JALLET Guy 48° G 05h43’21 20.97
217 MUGGEO Richard 49° G 05h43’54 20.94
218 LESBROS Yves 16° H 05h44’54 20.88
219 DUBUIS Frédéric 54° E 05h46’18 20.79
220 BRUN Philippe 50° G 05h46’19 20.79
221 GAY Jean-François 55° E 05h49’39 20.59
222 ROUVIER Valérie 2° A 05h50’54 20.52
223 COLLOMB Lionel 56° E 05h51’29 20.48
224 BARDY Laurent 57° E 05h51’30 20.48
225 ROSTAIN Guy 51° G 06h02’12 19.88
226 FUBIANI Jean-Luc 73° F 06h02’12 19.88
227 DUCROT Serge 52° G 06h10’27 19.44
228 VAN GORP Cornelis 53° G 06h29’11 18.5
229 VAN IWAARDEN Annelies 5° C 06h29’29 18.49
230 TAIB Gilbert 17° H 06h31’00 18.41
231 RODRIGUES Jean 18° H 07h13’31 16.61

Haut 









Haut  
 Административная часть   Авторские права-Copyright: Жмите сюда Чтобы прочитать !