|
---> L’Enfer du Mont Tauch 2007 : Résultats du 74 km
Cl | Nom Prénom | Club | Ct | Temps...... | Moy.. |
1 |
CABRERA Alexandre |
V.S.NARBONNAIS |
C |
2h27’45 |
30,050 |
2 |
SANFILIPPO David |
MONTAGNAC A.C. |
E |
à 1’33 |
29,738 |
3 |
LEBRUN Aurélien |
MONTPELLIER Triathlon |
C |
à 2’16 |
29,596 |
4 |
BALAGUER Frederic |
CALVISSON EGOBIKE |
C |
à 3’56 |
29,271 |
5 |
ROBERT Lilian |
C.C.SIGEANAIS |
E |
à 5’15 |
29,019 |
6 |
ZAMORA Benjamin |
N.L |
C |
à 5’21 |
29,000 |
7 |
CAVAILLES Marc |
V.S.NARBONNAIS |
C |
à 5’48 |
28,915 |
8 |
ZAKOUR Jacques |
A.S.CARCASSONNE |
D |
à 5’57 |
28,887 |
9 |
MALARD Patrice |
U.C.CHATEAUROUX |
E |
à 7’02 |
28,685 |
10 |
SIGUIER Lionel |
VIRIAT TEAM |
C |
à 7’21 |
28,626 |
11 |
FERRER Philippe |
V.S.NARBONNAIS |
D |
à 7’56 |
28,519 |
12 |
BISBAL Frédéric |
COUSERANS CYCLISTE |
D |
à 8’17 |
28,455 |
13 |
MARIE Goulven |
V.S.NARBONNAIS |
D |
à 11’18 |
27,915 |
14 |
CENDREZ Bruno |
CYCLO VARILHES |
D |
à 11’36 |
27,863 |
15 |
BACO Joan Manuel |
V.C.NEUILLY |
D |
à 11’50 |
27,822 |
16 |
MARTY Philippe |
LE GRAND BRAQUET PAU JURANCON |
D |
à 11’59 |
27,796 |
17 |
PIVAIN Claude |
N.L. |
D |
à 12’08 |
27,770 |
18 |
WISSMANN Eugene |
N.L |
F |
à 13’11 |
27,589 |
19 |
CHEVREUIL Mahieu |
G.S.COURSAN Narbonne |
C |
à 13’16 |
27,574 |
20 |
RAYNAUD Franck |
U.C.CORREZE |
D |
à 14’15 |
27,407 |
21 |
PIVAIN Patrick |
RUEIL A.C. |
E |
à 15’10 |
27,253 |
22 |
MALARD Florent |
U.C. CHATEAUROUX |
C |
à 15’17 |
27,233 |
23 |
MARCHE Arnaud |
A.C.HIRSON 02 |
D |
à 15’41 |
27,167 |
24 |
LACHUISA Cédric |
RUEIL A.C. |
D |
à 15’47 |
27,150 |
25 |
BOUSQUET Bernard |
N.L |
E |
à 16’24 |
27,048 |
26 |
GUTIERREZ Augustin |
FJEP VARILHES |
F |
à 16’37 |
27,012 |
27 |
CUESTA Hilario |
A.C.MONTAGNAC |
D |
à 16’46 |
26,988 |
28 |
OLLER Pierre |
PEZENAS V.C.L.L. |
D |
à 16’47 |
26,985 |
29 |
MARTY Xavier |
N.L |
D |
à 17’03 |
26,941 |
30 |
CHEYMOL Aurelien |
V.T.T.HANAPSIEN |
C |
à 17’24 |
26,884 |
31 |
VIANA Patrick |
BEZIERS M.C. |
D |
à 17’35 |
26,854 |
32 |
RAULIN Hervé |
V.S.MINERVOIS |
E |
à 17’56 |
26,798 |
33 |
BOURDEL Pierre |
LUNEL EGOBIKE |
D |
à 17’56 |
26,798 |
34 |
CARRE Didier |
V.C.CLAPIERS |
E |
à 18’08 |
26,765 |
35 |
EPIFANIE Vincent |
ARIEGEOISE C.C. |
D |
à 18’14 |
26,749 |
36 |
MORENO Anthony |
C.C.RIVESALTES |
C |
à 18’30 |
26,706 |
37 |
RENAILLE Jean-Paul |
VARILHES 09 |
F |
à 18’46 |
26,664 |
38 |
SARTORE Sébastien |
A.C.A. CYCLOTOURISME PAMIERS |
D |
à 19’01 |
26,624 |
39 |
RAVIART Olivier |
TRI BIKE 34 |
D |
à 19’56 |
26,478 |
40 |
CAMPOS Xavier |
C.C.CARCASSONNE |
D |
à 20’31 |
26,386 |
41 |
BILLES Laurent |
S.C.BAHO |
D |
à 20’51 |
26,334 |
42 |
MARTIN Clement |
CALVISSON EGOBIKE |
C |
à 21’53 |
26,174 |
43 |
CAZANAVE Claude |
TEAM CATHARE |
E |
à 21’55 |
26,168 |
44 |
DEBRUGES Olivier |
N.L |
E |
à 22’15 |
26,117 |
45 |
OLIVIER Christophe |
VTT GARLABEN AUBAGNE |
D |
à 22’52 |
26,023 |
46 |
BROUSSET Francis |
CAPITOL V.C. CASTELGRANGE |
F |
à 22’57 |
26,010 |
47 |
GALVEZ Jean-Paul |
C.C.SIGEANAIS |
G |
à 22’59 |
26,005 |
48 |
COSTANZO Marcel |
C.C.SIGEANAIS |
F |
à 23’01 |
26,000 |
49 |
RIVALS Marc |
A.C.A.PAMIERS |
F |
à 23’39 |
25,904 |
50 |
CHAUCHARD Vincent |
U.S.N. MONTPELLIERT TRIATHLON |
E |
à 23’49 |
25,879 |
51 |
LEJEUNE Eloic |
N.L |
D |
à 24’41 |
25,749 |
52 |
GOMMES Henri |
C.C.RIVESALTES |
E |
à 25’27 |
25,635 |
53 |
SCHMITH Patrick |
A.T.CARCASSONNE |
E |
à 25’46 |
25,588 |
54 |
COMBES Jean-Christophe |
N.L |
C |
à 25’47 |
25,585 |
55 |
TICHAOU Pascal |
U.C.PERPIGNAN CATALOGNE |
E |
à 25’51 |
25,576 |
56 |
AT Frédéric |
G.S.COURSAN Narbonne |
D |
à 26’00 |
25,553 |
57 |
BOUSQUET Henri |
AUDAX NARBONNAIS |
G |
à 27’29 |
25,337 |
58 |
OTTAVI Bernard |
VTT CLUB DE THUIR |
E |
à 27’45 |
25,299 |
59 |
SEVE Dominique |
A.R.C.PERPIGNAN |
E |
à 27’46 |
25,296 |
60 |
CHAVERNAC Michel |
S.C.BAHO |
G |
à 27’52 |
25,282 |
61 |
PUECH Gilles |
C.V.C.CARCASSONNE |
F |
à 28’17 |
25,222 |
62 |
GONIER Christian |
C.C.RIVESALTES |
D |
à 28’36 |
25,177 |
63 |
BRACELET Marc |
VS SEYNOIS |
G |
à 28’41 |
25,165 |
64 |
CANADO Philippe |
V.C.BALESTA |
E |
à 28’42 |
25,162 |
65 |
FAGES Christian |
FJEP VARILHES |
G |
à 28’53 |
25,136 |
66 |
FORT Philippe |
A.T.CARCASSONNE |
E |
à 29’05 |
25,108 |
67 |
BILLES Bruno |
S.C.BAHO |
E |
à 29’38 |
25,030 |
68 |
LEMAIRE-HUE Frederic |
C.C.RIVESALTES |
E |
à 30’04 |
24,969 |
69 |
BOETE Michel |
V.C.B.S.Chilly Mazarin 91 |
G |
à 30’37 |
24,892 |
70 |
DURBIANO Romain |
N.L |
C |
à 30’39 |
24,887 |
71 |
GIMBERNAT Joël |
U.C.PERPIGNAN CATALOGNE |
D |
à 30’47 |
24,869 |
72 |
CATANIA Vincent |
TEAM VERNET LES BAINS |
E |
à 31’41 |
24,744 |
73 |
HERNANDEZ Denis |
VTT CLUB DE THUIR |
E |
à 32’08 |
24,682 |
74 |
SAISSAC Jean-Louis |
REVEL S.C. |
E |
à 32’28 |
24,637 |
75 |
ZAFRA Jérome |
C.C.RIVESALTES |
D |
à 32’42 |
24,605 |
76 |
VIGOUROUX Jean |
C.C.RIVESALTES |
G |
à 32’51 |
24,584 |
77 |
DESNOS Michel |
AUDAX NARBONNAIS |
F |
à 32’53 |
24,580 |
78 |
BLAIS Gilles |
U.S.A. TOULOUGES |
F |
à 32’56 |
24,573 |
79 |
BONZOMS Christophe |
C.C.SIGEANAIS |
D |
à 34’42 |
24,335 |
80 |
SOULAYROL Stéphan |
U.S.VILLEJUIF |
D |
à 35’27 |
24,235 |
81 |
COURTOIS Christian |
VIRIATEAM |
F |
à 35’53 |
24,178 |
82 |
DERBAL Ali |
DRAISIENNE MINERVOISE |
D |
à 35’55 |
24,174 |
83 |
MONTOYA Claude |
N.L |
F |
à 36’00 |
24,163 |
84 |
MEURANT-ISTRIA Fabien |
V.T.T.LES CAMMAZES |
C |
à 36’34 |
24,088 |
85 |
CONTE François |
C.C.SIGEANAIS |
F |
à 37’06 |
24,019 |
86 |
SCHEREBTICH Sebastien |
TEAM CYCLO PHOLEEN |
D |
à 37’12 |
24,006 |
87 |
MAZERIES Laurent |
Champs de la Ville |
E |
à 37’24 |
23,980 |
88 |
PERTL Olivier |
C.C.SIGEANAIS |
D |
à 37’29 |
23,969 |
89 |
FABIE Jean-Philippe |
N.L |
C |
à 37’55 |
23,913 |
90 |
BOU Gilles |
N.L |
D |
à 38’22 |
23,856 |
91 |
FABREGAT Xavier |
C.C.SIGEANAIS |
E |
à 38’40 |
23,817 |
92 |
SALUZZO Gabriel |
V.C.COLOMBIERS |
F |
à 38’49 |
23,798 |
93 |
DOSTES Max |
V.C.VITROLLES |
G |
à 39’17 |
23,739 |
94 |
SANGUINETTI Julien |
N.L |
C |
à 39’54 |
23,661 |
95 |
ARNOUX Jean-Claude |
N.L |
F |
à 40’04 |
23,640 |
96 |
RIVEMAL Guy |
AGACYCLOS ABEILHAN |
F |
à 40’27 |
23,591 |
97 |
DEJAN Guy |
VILLENEUVE CYCLISTE |
F |
à 40’49 |
23,546 |
98 |
TOUBAS Sébastien |
A.C.ROUSSILLONAISE |
D |
à 41’00 |
23,523 |
99 |
RAINAUD Guy |
A.S.QUILLAN |
F |
à 41’07 |
23,508 |
100 |
DEGUERNEL Michel |
FJEP VARILHES |
G |
à 41’46 |
23,428 |
101 |
BENABDESLEM Mohamed |
S.C.MALES |
F |
à 41’49 |
23,421 |
102 |
SADOURNY Patrick |
A.S.FORMICA |
E |
à 42’39 |
23,319 |
103 |
SOLDAN Michel |
USEMA COLOMIERS |
F |
à 43’30 |
23,215 |
104 |
MARTINEZ Guillaume |
N.L |
D |
à 43’31 |
23,213 |
105 |
COCUAUD Nicolas |
A.S.S.Sportive des Ponts de Ceaise |
C |
à 43’32 |
23,211 |
106 |
BERNAD Denis |
N.L |
D |
à 43’33 |
23,209 |
107 |
BISBAL Jean |
FJEP VARILHES |
G |
à 43’46 |
23,183 |
108 |
PLET Didier |
C.V.C.CARCASSONNE |
E |
à 45’17 |
23,001 |
109 |
GALINIER Thierry |
FJEP VARILHES |
E |
à 45’22 |
22,991 |
110 |
TAUCHARTE Alain |
C.C.RIVESALTES |
D |
à 45’34 |
22,967 |
111 |
HUESCAR Antoine |
C.C.RIVESALTES |
E |
à 45’52 |
22,931 |
112 |
ASTOURY Jean-Claude |
C.C.VTT CHALABRE |
E |
à 46’01 |
22,914 |
113 |
JACOB Bruno |
N.L |
F |
à 46’05 |
22,906 |
114 |
PUNTOS Jean-Jacques |
N.L |
F |
à 46’26 |
22,864 |
115 |
PARIS Henri |
C.V.C.CARCASSONNE |
F |
à 47’19 |
22,761 |
116 |
BERGE Philippe |
C.C.ARIEGEOISE |
E |
à 48’39 |
22,606 |
117 |
IMBERN Marc |
BRAQUET CLUB DES ESCALES |
F |
à 48’51 |
22,583 |
118 |
DROTHIERE Jean-François |
N.L |
E |
à 49’30 |
22,509 |
119 |
DOMINGUEZ Julien |
N.L |
F |
à 49’47 |
22,477 |
120 |
CHICOTE Francis |
N.L |
E |
à 50’14 |
22,426 |
121 |
LIEBAUX Pascal |
N.L |
E |
à 50’48 |
22,362 |
122 |
GAZANIOL Yves |
C.C.SIGEANAIS |
G |
à 51’05 |
22,330 |
123 |
BEAUBOIS Hubert |
A.S.CARCASSONNE |
F |
à 51’35 |
22,274 |
124 |
GIBOUT Robert |
V.C.BALESTA |
G |
à 51’37 |
22,270 |
125 |
THAOR Mohamed |
C.C.RIVESALTES |
E |
à 51’38 |
22,268 |
126 |
RESCHKE Jean-Gregoire |
MONTPELLIER Triathlon |
E |
à 51’39 |
22,266 |
127 |
POUDOU Régis |
V.S.NARBONNAIS |
G |
à 51’40 |
22,264 |
128 |
CAZILLAC Patrice |
C.C.SIGEANAIS |
D |
à 52’05 |
22,218 |
129 |
ROUANET Philippe |
N.L |
E |
à 52’06 |
22,216 |
130 |
PEREA Françisco |
VTT ATAC ARAGON |
E |
à 52’18 |
22,194 |
131 |
JOLY Jean-François |
RA 76 |
F |
à 52’57 |
22,122 |
132 |
BRINTE Yvon |
CYCLORRYGEOIS |
G |
à 53’01 |
22,115 |
133 |
BANET Michel |
V.C.PALAUENC |
E |
à 53’02 |
22,113 |
134 |
LAFLOU Pierre |
C.C.RIVESALTES |
G |
à 54’01 |
22,005 |
135 |
BEZES Alain |
DRAIZIENNE MINERVOISE |
F |
à 54’34 |
21,945 |
136 |
GIRABANCAS Joseph |
VTT CLUB MAZAMET |
F |
à 54’41 |
21,933 |
137 |
BRINGUIER Georges |
ESCALQUENS A.C. |
F |
à 54’51 |
21,915 |
138 |
SISTACH Charles |
STONE RIDER TEAM |
F |
à 57’06 |
21,674 |
139 |
MARCHE Frederic |
N.L |
E |
à 57’32 |
21,628 |
140 |
LATAPIE Daniel |
V.C.HANYEZIN |
G |
à 58’42 |
21,506 |
141 |
ROME Jean-François |
C.C.M.BELLOY |
F |
à 59’49 |
21,390 |
142 |
MARTIN Joel |
MJC C.C.TUCHAN |
F |
à 1h00’25 |
21,329 |
143 |
CAMBRIEL Serge |
V.C.TUCHAN |
F |
à 1h00’46 |
21,293 |
144 |
FABRE Hervé Nicolas |
N.L |
F |
à 1h01’27 |
21,223 |
145 |
MORIN Philippe |
N.L |
D |
à 1h02’06 |
21,157 |
146 |
SENAGAS Bernard |
CLUB NEUTRE |
E |
à 1h02’36 |
21,107 |
147 |
SOLDEVILA José |
N.L |
E |
à 1h03’15 |
21,042 |
148 |
SORIANO René |
AGACYCLOS ABEILHAN |
F |
à 1h03’34 |
21,011 |
149 |
HERNANDEZ Jean-François |
N.L |
E |
à 1h04’08 |
20,954 |
150 |
ROBERT France |
VARILHES 09 |
B |
à 1h06’20 |
20,739 |
151 |
BRUYERE Jacques |
V.S.CASTRES |
G |
à 1h07’46 |
20,601 |
152 |
MARSOL Pascal |
N.L |
E |
à 1h07’58 |
20,582 |
153 |
FASSIER Dominique |
C.S.D. Dammrie Les Lys |
G |
à 1h08’02 |
20,576 |
154 |
MONTMIRAIL Didier |
C.C.LEGUEVIN |
E |
à 1h08’53 |
20,495 |
155 |
MONTMIRAIL Isabelle |
C.C.LEGUEVIN |
A |
à 1h08’59 |
20,486 |
156 |
BRINGUIER Charles |
N.L |
F |
à 1h09’45 |
20,413 |
157 |
SIGNOLES André |
C.V.C. CARCASSONNE |
F |
à 1h09’47 |
20,410 |
158 |
BOCHU Michel |
N.L |
E |
à 1h09’51 |
20,404 |
159 |
BANAL Yves |
A.C.ROUSSILLONAISE |
F |
à 1h09’57 |
20,395 |
160 |
VANRYCKEGHEM Laurent |
C.C.RIVESALTES |
E |
à 1h10’00 |
20,390 |
161 |
VAZQUEZ Jean-Pierre |
TERREAL C.R. |
D |
à 1h12’46 |
20,134 |
162 |
HAMON Denis |
V.C.BLAGNACAIS |
F |
à 1h12’58 |
20,116 |
163 |
RECAZENS Christian |
A.S.QUILLAN |
G |
à 1h13’46 |
20,043 |
164 |
DEBLIQUY Daniel |
C.C.LA SALVETAT |
D |
à 1h15’04 |
19,926 |
165 |
DULOUT Sophie |
A.C.A. CYCLOTOURISME PAMIERS |
A |
à 1h15’09 |
19,919 |
166 |
HELAMO Francis |
U.C.ESTAVAR |
G |
à 1h15’51 |
19,856 |
167 |
BURILLO Jean Pierre |
C.C.PIBRACAIS |
F |
à 1h16’36 |
19,790 |
168 |
DUMAS Francoise |
TOULON TRIATHLON |
B |
à 1h16’50 |
19,769 |
169 |
RIGO Jean-Michel |
A.C.MONTAGNAC |
F |
à 1h17’23 |
19,721 |
170 |
FABRE Georges |
AUDAX NARBONNAIS |
G |
à 1h20’36 |
19,443 |
171 |
CHANSOU Ghislain |
N.L |
D |
à 1h20’38 |
19,441 |
172 |
SIERRA Robert |
RANDONNEURS NARBONNAIS |
G |
à 1h22’09 |
19,312 |
173 |
CHARLOT Maryline |
N.L |
A |
à 1h23’27 |
19,204 |
174 |
ROSSI Jacques |
RANDONNEURS NARBONNAIS |
E |
à 1h23’33 |
19,195 |
175 |
SIGUIER Bernard |
VIRIAT TEAM |
F |
à 1h23’48 |
19,175 |
176 |
SALLAULT Gerald |
N.L. |
F |
à 1h24’34 |
19,111 |
177 |
KASDORF Albert |
N.L |
D |
à 1h24’38 |
19,106 |
178 |
SOARES Carlos |
N.L |
D |
à 1h25’55 |
19,001 |
179 |
LOCATELLI Robert |
V.S.NARBONNAIS |
G |
à 1h26’25 |
18,960 |
180 |
GERMINAL Alain |
A.S.P.T.T. AUCH |
G |
à 1h27’42 |
18,857 |
181 |
MARCO Philippe |
N.L |
E |
à 1h28’35 |
18,787 |
182 |
DELIGNIES Joël |
A.C.A.PAMIERS |
G |
à 1h29’18 |
18,730 |
183 |
BOUQUARD Jean-Louis |
N.L |
F |
à 1h29’20 |
18,727 |
184 |
NICOLAU Alain |
AUDAX NARBONNAIS |
E |
à 1h29’36 |
18,706 |
185 |
MARCO Christine |
T.C.NARBONNAIS |
B |
à 1h29’43 |
18,697 |
186 |
ECCOCHARD Valerie |
T.C.NARBONNAIS |
B |
à 1h30’34 |
18,630 |
187 |
DERUDET Yves |
AUDAX NARBONNAIS |
F |
à 1h30’35 |
18,629 |
188 |
BRITTMANN Hervé |
N.L |
D |
à 1h30’57 |
18,600 |
189 |
SALLAULT Eddy |
N.L |
C |
à 1h31’14 |
18,578 |
190 |
IMBERT Jacques |
T.C.NARBONNAIS |
E |
à 1h32’31 |
18,479 |
191 |
THEVENIN Jean-Philippe |
N.L |
F |
à 1h32’54 |
18,450 |
192 |
EVANNO Olivier |
N.L |
D |
à 1h33’32 |
18,401 |
193 |
RAMIREZ Germain |
ACAC PAMIERS |
F |
à 1h33’39 |
18,392 |
194 |
ROBERT Jean-Marc |
C.C.SERVIES |
G |
à 1h37’26 |
18,108 |
195 |
ESPELT Pierette |
N.L |
B |
à 1h38’11 |
18,053 |
196 |
THOUY Serge |
N.L |
E |
à 1h45’27 |
17,535 |
197 |
VERLYCK Philippe |
VTT PYRENEES CATALANES |
F |
à 1h46’11 |
17,484 |
198 |
BENGUE Alpha |
V.C.CUGNAUX |
F |
à 1h48’10 |
17,349 |
199 |
VINOUZE Olivier |
C.C.PYRENEEN |
F |
à 1h49’27 |
17,262 |
200 |
BOSSE Bruno |
N.L |
E |
à 1h52’39 |
17,050 |
201 |
SEGUY Michel |
ROC ST MARTIN |
F |
à 1h53’03 |
17,024 |
202 |
GODEFREY Nicolas |
N.L |
F |
à 2h01’07 |
16,513 |
203 |
ROCHER Nancy |
N.L |
B |
à 2h23’58 |
15,220 |
|
|
إلى الأعلى
|