Velovelo
Português Nederlands 日本語 中文
Español English čeština slovenčina
русский italiano polski norsk
français Deutsch svenska عربي
 
 предыдущая страница
 отправить друзьям
 распечатать
 ---> Luchonnaise Peyragudes 2007 : Résultats du 125 Km

ClassNomPrénomCatCl.catTemps....Moy...
1 TORRES FRANCOIS F 1 3:55:19 31.87
2 VILENTE IGARZABAL E 1 3:56:26 31.72
3 ITIER LAURENT E 2 3:59:00 31.38
4 MARMOUGET CLAUDE E 3 4:01:45 31.02
5 TORRES PHILIPPE F 2 4:05:43 30.52
6 TESSADRI DIDIER E 4 4:06:48 30.39
7 POHU OLIVIER E 5 4:07:12 30.34
8 LE-PABIC ANTHONY D 1 4:08:32 30.18
9 MASSOUBRE JEAN-CHRISTOPHE D 2 4:08:35 30.17
10 COCQUELET LAURENT E 6 4:08:37 30.17
11 MONJALES FREDERIC F 3 4:08:56 30.13
12 LUCIANO LITELENA-IRAZOKI G 1 4:10:09 29.98
13 BLOT XAVIER F 4 4:10:14 29.97
14 BERIOU JEAN-MARC F 5 4:10:32 29.94
15 DUC SEBASTIEN D 3 4:12:12 29.74
16 CLEMENT PHILIPPE F 6 4:12:24 29.71
17 PORT PHILIPPE G 2 4:13:26 29.59
18 BONNET JEAN-LUC E 7 4:13:32 29.58
19 HALL STEVEN E 8 4:13:47 29.55
20 THILLAC LOIC D 4 4:13:51 29.55
21 CRAPEZ LUC F 7 4:16:13 29.27
22 FABAREZ REGIS E 9 4:17:17 29.15
23 LEPETIT PASCAL E 10 4:21:35 28.67
24 FERRE BRUNO F 8 4:21:43 28.66
25 METGE JEROME E 11 4:22:20 28.59
26 POLLET LUC F 9 4:25:09 28.29
27 BERGES FREDERIC E 12 4:25:29 28.25
28 JOLIBERT JEAN-JACQUES F 10 4:25:53 28.21
29 GENEBRE PIERRE E 13 4:26:28 28.15
30 GAIZKA ZELAIETA D 5 4:27:07 28.08
31 ARBES EMILE G 3 4:27:18 28.06
32 CABE THIERRY F 11 4:27:58 27.99
33 CHARPENTIER DOMINIQUE F 12 4:28:03 27.98
34 GRAUBY PATRICK F 13 4:28:23 27.95
35 FERNANDEZ GUY G 4 4:30:40 27.71
36 LARES JEROME F 14 4:31:34 27.62
37 CAYRE JEAN-VINCENT D 6 4:32:02 27.57
38 AUBERT JACK G 5 4:32:23 27.53
39 GAUBERT PHILIPPE E 14 4:32:58 27.48
40 VERNET PATRICK F 15 4:34:11 27.35
41 MARSOLLIER DIDIER F 16 4:34:37 27.31
42 CIBA ALAIN E 15 4:35:58 27.18
43 BRINGOLF PIERRE F 17 4:36:00 27.17
44 ARNOLD VINCENT F 18 4:36:33 27.12
45 DREGAS VICTOR G 6 4:36:45 27.10
46 THOMAS JACKY F 19 4:36:59 27.08
47 GARCIA PASCAL F 20 4:37:47 27.00
48 DELBERT CHRISTOPHE E 16 4:38:04 26.97
49 BORDA SESEUOSLAW D 7 4:39:05 26.87
50 DUTOUR MICHEL E 17 4:40:07 26.77
51 CHIAPPA OLIVIER E 18 4:40:31 26.74
52 FAVAREL HENRI H 1 4:40:37 26.73
53 BREUIL EMMANUEL F 21 4:40:54 26.70
54 DEMONCHAUX FRANCOIS-XAVIER G 7 4:41:19 26.66
55 COSTES DIDIER F 22 4:41:48 26.61
56 BOUBE FRANCIS G 8 4:44:26 26.37
57 LE-GOFF GILLES E 19 4:45:18 26.29
58 CASSOULONG SEBASTIEN E 20 4:47:05 26.12
59 CAZELLES JEAN-CLAUDE F 23 4:47:20 26.10
60 ARBERET PAUL F 24 4:47:34 26.08
61 LE-GOFF SERGE F 25 4:47:54 26.05
62 CRESTE HENRI F 26 4:50:24 25.83
63 GLADIEUX LAURENT F 27 4:50:41 25.80
64 TEYSSIER LAURENT F 28 4:51:11 25.76
65 FONTAINE PATRICK G 9 4:52:59 25.60
66 LAMOURIC CHRISTOPHE E 21 4:53:55 25.52
67 SANCHEZ FABRICE D 8 4:54:57 25.43
68 BERREZ PHILIPPE G 10 4:55:12 25.41
69 SECKINGER MARCEL F 29 4:55:38 25.37
70 JUIN PIERRE G 11 4:55:55 25.34
71 MANSAS JEAN-LUC F 30 4:57:43 25.19
72 THORE JEAN-PHILIPPE F 31 4:59:21 25.05
73 RIVES SERGE G 12 4:59:44 25.02
74 ROLLIN JEAN-LOUIS G 13 5:00:26 24.96
75 LARROQUE PASCAL F 32 5:00:27 24.96
76 BANCON THIERRY F 33 5:00:50 24.93
77 MATHE DANIEL G 14 5:02:21 24.81
78 CIBAT GUY G 15 5:02:29 24.79
79 FORGET NICOLAS E 22 5:04:55 24.60
80 PATXI ETXENIKE E 23 5:04:59 24.59
81 CULLET ALAIN F 34 5:05:58 24.51
82 ROHRBACHER ANDRE F 35 5:07:39 24.38
83 HERNANDEZ JEAN H 2 5:07:57 24.35
84 GUESDON ANTHONY E 24 5:08:03 24.35
85 FERRER MAGALI A 1 5:09:54 24.20
86 COUTURIER JEAN-PASCAL E 25 5:10:48 24.13
87 LABUSSIERE JEAN-LUC F 36 5:12:48 23.98
88 RAISON FABRICE E 26 5:13:28 23.93
89 BARRES CHRISTIAN G 16 5:16:25 23.70
90 HAND MICHAEL E 27 5:16:57 23.66
91 BELMUDEZ FRANCOIS G 17 5:17:41 23.61
92 CANLER PHILIPPE G 18 5:22:39 23.25
93 LECERF ERIC G 19 5:24:49 23.09
94 ICHE FABRICE F 37 5:30:54 22.67
95 VALETTE SERGE G 20 5:31:48 22.60
96 DEY PATHA E 28 5:34:20 22.43
97 BOURG JEAN-JACQUES G 21 5:34:41 22.41
98 TERRY PASCAL F 38 5:35:48 22.33
99 DEGAGNY EDOUARD D 9 5:42:00 21.93
100 CUZZI JACKY F 39 5:44:30 21.77
101 IMOLEON XAVIER E 29 5:44:35 21.77
102 SEMENT JEAN-PIERRE H 3 5:48:09 21.54
103 BOUCHET FRANCK F 40 5:49:42 21.45
104 CLAVERIE KAROL F 41 5:51:17 21.35
105 BREAU JEAN-LUC G 22 5:54:43 21.14
106 SOHIER LIONEL F 42 6:01:20 20.76
107 VENN KEN E 30 6:03:27 20.64
108 GODARD FREDERIC E 31 6:08:02 20.38
109 CROUAIL ERIC G 23 6:17:25 19.87

Haut 









Haut  
 Административная часть   Авторские права-Copyright: Жмите сюда Чтобы прочитать !