---> La Passageoise 2007 : Résultats du 139 km
Class | Nom Prénom | Club | Cat | Temps | Méd |
1 |
BAILE JEAN PAUL |
VC COTE D’ARGENT |
E |
03:37:36:00 |
OR |
2 |
ARNAULT LIONEL |
AS CRS |
D |
03:37:37:08 |
OR |
3 |
TURPAUD THIERRY |
UVC COUHE |
E |
03:39:43:05 |
OR |
4 |
PROUZET LUDOVIC |
EC BAZEILLAISE |
D |
03:39:44:04 |
OR |
5 |
TORKACHENKO ALEXANDE |
z |
D |
03:39:53:04 |
OR |
6 |
CORREAS LIBERTO |
MONTAGNAC AC |
H |
03:39:54:02 |
OR |
7 |
GUIDON FABRICE |
CABE |
G |
03:39:54:02 |
OR |
8 |
DEMANOV YURY |
z |
E |
03:39:54:04 |
OR |
9 |
ALTUBE ORUETA JON |
C ASTURIANO CD |
C |
03:39:54:04 |
OR |
10 |
GUENE MICHEL |
AS ST JUNIEN |
H |
03:39:54:05 |
OR |
11 |
STIEVENARD NICOLAS |
TEAM VELO BOURGES |
C |
03:39:54:05 |
OR |
12 |
TOMBELAINE REGIS |
EC AMBAZAC |
F |
03:39:54:07 |
OR |
13 |
AME PHILIPPE |
UCGS |
F |
03:39:54:08 |
OR |
14 |
MARTAUD ERIC |
VC JARNAC |
F |
03:39:54:08 |
OR |
15 |
JANY PIERRE HENRI |
CYCLOS COURNON D’AUV |
E |
03:39:54:08 |
OR |
16 |
DOURTHE YOANN |
SC LUDON |
C |
03:39:54:08 |
OR |
17 |
GUAZZINI GERARD |
MOISSAC CS |
E |
03:39:54:09 |
OR |
18 |
GONCALVES GILLES |
CABE |
F |
03:39:55:02 |
OR |
19 |
DRAHONNET LYONEL |
TC ANGERIEN |
F |
03:39:55:03 |
OR |
20 |
BLANCHET FRANCK |
UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE |
D |
03:39:55:04 |
OR |
21 |
BERIOU JEAN MARC |
CAVIGNAC C NORD GIRO |
E |
03:39:55:06 |
OR |
22 |
GALARET THIERRY |
GUIDON DECAZEVILLOIS |
D |
03:39:55:06 |
OR |
23 |
LECLERE LUDOVIC |
CO CONNEX |
C |
03:39:55:06 |
OR |
24 |
MONTO JOEL |
AS TESTERINE |
G |
03:39:55:06 |
OR |
25 |
CHASSAING PHILIPPE |
AIGUEPERSE VC |
E |
03:39:55:06 |
OR |
26 |
MOURIAU SYLVAIN |
CA CASTELSARASIN |
C |
03:39:55:06 |
OR |
27 |
TORRES PHILIPPE |
CAPITOLE VC |
E |
03:39:55:07 |
OR |
28 |
BEAUFFRETON PASCAL |
CE D’UES MAAF |
E |
03:39:55:09 |
OR |
29 |
DUPUY JEAN FRANCOIS |
ROC ROCHECHOUART |
D |
03:39:56:03 |
OR |
30 |
VRIGNON CYRIL |
CACBO CARBON BLANC |
D |
03:39:56:03 |
OR |
31 |
PANISSARD DIDIER |
GUIDON MALAUSAIN |
E |
03:39:56:05 |
OR |
32 |
GAFFARD ALAIN |
CO GOLFECH |
G |
03:39:56:09 |
OR |
33 |
DEPIERREFIXE FLORENT |
EC MONTESQUIEU |
E |
03:39:56:09 |
OR |
34 |
ENTREMON T JEAN FRAN |
AC VOVEENE |
D |
03:39:57:01 |
OR |
35 |
RICHARD MICHEL |
VC VALLEE DE L’ISLE |
H |
03:39:57:02 |
OR |
36 |
DELMOND DANIEL |
ASPTT PERIGUEUX |
I |
03:39:57:04 |
OR |
37 |
CROUZILLE PASCAL |
AC ST MICHEL |
E |
03:39:57:05 |
OR |
38 |
PLUQUET JEAN LUC |
AC RILHAC RANCON |
F |
03:39:58:05 |
OR |
39 |
AVEZOU BRUNO |
z |
F |
03:39:59:02 |
OR |
40 |
BASSERY ANDRE |
CABE |
I |
03:41:57:08 |
OR |
41 |
TOIBA REGIS |
LVC TONNEINS |
C |
03:41:58:05 |
OR |
42 |
JARRY CLAUDE |
CE D’UES MAAF |
G |
03:41:58:05 |
OR |
43 |
NOURY DOMINIQUE |
AL SERIGNE |
G |
03:41:58:06 |
OR |
44 |
COLIN SERGE |
MAROLLES ASC |
H |
03:41:58:07 |
OR |
45 |
BEGUIER PIERRE |
CE D’UES MAAF |
F |
03:41:58:08 |
OR |
46 |
TORRES PHILIPPE |
GUIDON CHALETTOIS |
E |
03:41:58:08 |
OR |
47 |
DEFAYE JEAN PAUL |
z |
E |
03:41:59:05 |
OR |
48 |
BIAU FRANCIS |
UC FUMEL MONSEMPRON |
I |
03:41:59:06 |
OR |
49 |
REMY FREDERICK |
z |
D |
03:41:59:08 |
OR |
50 |
MONJOFFRE ERIC |
ROC ROCHECHOUART |
F |
03:41:59:09 |
OR |
51 |
BESCOND MATHIEU |
VC SAINT MAMMES |
C |
03:41:59:09 |
OR |
52 |
DUPUIS DIDIER |
VC ST YRIEX |
E |
03:42:00:02 |
OR |
53 |
COUDERC DIDIER |
UC GRADIGNANAISE |
E |
03:42:00:04 |
OR |
54 |
COULON JEAN CLAUDE |
ASCL HOPITAL NIORT |
F |
03:42:00:04 |
OR |
55 |
BARBINI BRUNO |
MARTIGUES SC |
D |
03:42:01:09 |
OR |
56 |
VILLECHANOUX ANTOINE |
ESCALQUENS AC |
C |
03:42:01:09 |
OR |
57 |
VANDAELE PASCAL |
UC ORTHESIENNE |
F |
03:42:07:09 |
OR |
58 |
MASSET MAX |
UC AIGURANDE |
E |
03:42:08:09 |
OR |
59 |
RAFFIN DIMITRI |
CC MARMANDE |
C |
03:42:13:04 |
OR |
60 |
FLAMENT LAURENT |
UC FUMEL MONSEMPRON |
D |
03:42:15:02 |
OR |
61 |
FAURE JEAN CHARLES |
VC US CASTELMAYRAN |
C |
03:42:32:08 |
OR |
62 |
CANAMAS DANIEL |
CS CASTELJALOUX |
E |
03:42:42:09 |
OR |
63 |
SAUTIER LUCIEN |
VC BUGUOIS |
I |
03:42:43:01 |
OR |
64 |
ROLLAND BERNARD |
CYCLO 13 FAREINS |
I |
03:42:43:03 |
OR |
65 |
GALZIN ERIC |
VC CUGNAUX |
E |
03:42:43:03 |
OR |
66 |
BAILLON CHRISTIAN |
US LE POINCONNET |
G |
03:42:43:04 |
OR |
67 |
CORNU MAURICE |
EC AUXERROISE |
H |
03:42:43:04 |
OR |
68 |
LAPORTE MICHEL |
ASC CUB |
F |
03:42:43:06 |
OR |
69 |
BIBIE ROBERT |
SC PERIGORD |
G |
03:42:43:08 |
OR |
70 |
DUCHIRON JEAN PAUL |
AS ST JUNIEN |
G |
03:42:43:09 |
OR |
71 |
GIL PASCAL |
CYCLO QUATRE CANTONS |
D |
03:42:43:09 |
OR |
72 |
TREBUCQ BENOIT |
AC ETAULAIS |
E |
03:42:44:01 |
OR |
73 |
BESCOND PATRICK |
VC SAINT MAMMES |
F |
03:42:44:02 |
OR |
74 |
GENOVESIO LIONEL |
CABE |
D |
03:42:44:03 |
OR |
75 |
LETARTRE DOMINIQUE |
AC VOVEENE |
G |
03:42:44:03 |
OR |
76 |
GILBARDIE PATRICK |
US BREDOISE |
D |
03:42:44:04 |
OR |
77 |
LOPES JOSE |
CMO BASSENS |
E |
03:42:44:05 |
OR |
78 |
LOPES JOAQUIM |
z |
E |
03:42:44:05 |
OR |
79 |
GERMONT PATRICE |
UC LE HAILLAN ST MED |
G |
03:42:44:06 |
OR |
80 |
DUMAS LAURENT |
AS TESTERINE |
D |
03:42:44:07 |
OR |
81 |
BLIGNY DANIEL |
AL SARLAT LA CANEDA |
G |
03:42:44:09 |
OR |
82 |
CHARPENTIER DOMINIQU |
CC EXIDEUIL |
E |
03:42:45:01 |
OR |
83 |
GRILLON FABRICE |
AS SARTROUVILLE |
H |
03:42:45:01 |
OR |
84 |
GARREAU OLIVIER |
US ST LOUBES |
C |
03:42:45:06 |
OR |
85 |
CASSOU CALARI PHILIP |
CRL BERNAC DESSUS |
E |
03:42:46:06 |
OR |
86 |
HORUCKOWA SYLVAIN |
AC DU VAL D’OISE |
E |
03:42:47:02 |
OR |
87 |
BORE JOEL |
CABE |
E |
03:42:47:02 |
OR |
88 |
RENAULT STEPHANE |
AL BERNEUIL |
E |
03:42:47:02 |
OR |
89 |
FOURNIER FRANCOIS |
EC CHATEAU D’OLONNE |
H |
03:42:47:02 |
OR |
90 |
SANTALIESTRA ERIC |
UC LE HAILLAN ST MED |
C |
03:42:47:02 |
OR |
91 |
BALSE CHRISTIAN |
CYCLO QUATRE CANTONS |
F |
03:42:47:02 |
OR |
92 |
GROLEAU ALAIN |
UC ROYERES SAINT LEO |
G |
03:42:47:02 |
OR |
93 |
GENEBRE PIERRE |
CYCLORRYGEOIS |
D |
03:42:47:05 |
OR |
94 |
ROUJOL CHRISTOPHE |
AL VARES |
C |
03:42:47:09 |
OR |
95 |
VIBET CHRISTOPHE |
USC LIGNANAISE |
D |
03:42:49:02 |
OR |
96 |
MONJALET LAURENT |
EC BAZEILLAISE |
D |
03:42:51:03 |
OR |
97 |
DANLOS JEROME |
AS ST JUNIEN |
C |
03:42:53:01 |
OR |
98 |
LAVASTRE OLIVIER |
CC LIFFRE |
E |
03:42:53:06 |
OR |
99 |
DELGA DAMIEN |
ST NAUPHARY VS |
C |
03:42:54:06 |
OR |
100 |
ANASTAZE FABRICE |
CC MARMANDAIS |
C |
03:42:56:02 |
OR |
101 |
ARMENGAUD JEAN YVES |
UV MAZAMET |
C |
03:43:07:09 |
OR |
102 |
FOURNIER PHILIPPE |
ST JEAN DE MONTS |
E |
03:43:13:07 |
OR |
103 |
JUSTE PASCAL |
AC ST MICHEL |
E |
03:45:46:03 |
OR |
104 |
BAUCHAIS ERIC |
CHILLY MAZARIN VCBS |
E |
03:45:46:07 |
OR |
105 |
DECAUX THIERRY |
CS CASTELJALOUX |
D |
03:45:47:00 |
OR |
106 |
PONCET LIONEL |
EC BAZEILLAISE |
D |
03:45:48:02 |
OR |
107 |
PLACAIS YVES |
UC PUJOLAISE |
E |
03:45:48:06 |
OR |
108 |
LOUDES CHRISTIAN |
EV BRETENOUX BIARS |
F |
03:45:49:01 |
OR |
109 |
BABOT THIERRY |
UC LE HAILLAN ST MED |
E |
03:46:25:03 |
OR |
110 |
BAILLY YVES |
|
F |
03:46:26:07 |
OR |
111 |
SCARTON JEAN PIERRE |
EV BRETENOUX BIARS |
D |
03:46:29:04 |
OR |
112 |
SARTRAND JEAN PASCAL |
MONPAZIER CYCLO BAST |
F |
03:47:02:01 |
OR |
113 |
BONNET OLIVIER |
|
D |
03:47:03:03 |
OR |
114 |
LARRIEU BERNARD |
UC LE HAILLAN ST MED |
H |
03:47:05:02 |
OR |
115 |
PARVERY PHILIPPE |
CC NIEUL |
E |
03:47:07:01 |
OR |
116 |
GUILLOT STEPHANE |
US VILLEDIEU |
E |
03:47:08:00 |
OR |
117 |
BAROTIN FRANCIS |
CL MARTELL |
F |
03:47:09:09 |
OR |
118 |
GARRIGOU DANIEL |
UC SARLAT |
I |
03:47:10:09 |
OR |
119 |
CHASSARA FRANCOIS |
USA TOULOUGES |
E |
03:47:12:05 |
OR |
120 |
DUPONT BRUNO |
VIENNE BIATHLON |
E |
03:47:14:01 |
OR |
121 |
COUTURIER PASCAL |
VC CANEJAN |
F |
03:47:15:06 |
OR |
122 |
BROUSSET FRANCIS |
CAPITOLE VC |
G |
03:47:17:04 |
OR |
123 |
ASTOLFI VINCENT |
EC BAZEILLAISE |
D |
03:47:19:00 |
OR |
124 |
DUCASSE GERARD |
AL VARES |
F |
03:47:20:04 |
OR |
125 |
TEITON JEAN CLAUDE |
ROUE LIBRE SARDENTAI |
E |
03:48:58:08 |
OR |
126 |
DAURIAC FRANCK |
VC MONTALBANAIS |
D |
03:48:59:07 |
OR |
127 |
PARLON CHRISTOPHE |
VC LA SOUTERRAINE |
D |
03:48:59:08 |
OR |
128 |
BIANCO GEORGES |
UC FUMEL MONSEMPRON |
G |
03:49:00:02 |
OR |
129 |
LEBAUD GERARD |
CSA RUELLE |
H |
03:49:00:02 |
OR |
130 |
DERREZ PHILIPPE |
US PLAISANCE |
H |
03:49:00:04 |
OR |
131 |
BARTHOU FRANCOIS |
CSA RUELLE |
E |
03:49:00:05 |
OR |
132 |
JAMMET CLAUDE |
CSC VOUILLE |
H |
03:49:00:06 |
OR |
133 |
BOURDON DOMINIQUE |
AC ETAULAIS |
E |
03:49:01:01 |
OR |
134 |
BERNES OLIVIER |
EC BAZEILLAISE |
D |
03:49:01:04 |
OR |
135 |
GOUMARD FRANCIS |
AJ MONTMOREAU |
E |
03:49:01:05 |
OR |
136 |
LAFFARGUE JEAN_MARC |
LECLERC CYCLO SPORT |
E |
03:49:01:06 |
OR |
137 |
STIEVENARD PHILIPPE |
TEAM VELO BOURGES |
E |
03:49:04:06 |
OR |
138 |
FERRARI ERIC |
US QUINSAC |
D |
03:49:05:01 |
OR |
139 |
LAFFITTE THIERRY |
ECUREUILS MARCHEPRIM |
D |
03:50:43:02 |
OR |
140 |
ANGIBAUD BERNARD |
BARDENAC LE FOUILLOU |
G |
03:50:43:05 |
OR |
141 |
BIREMONT JEAN ROBERT |
FOEP ONESSE |
H |
03:50:44:02 |
OR |
142 |
CHARLOIS FABRICE |
VC JARNAC |
D |
03:50:44:06 |
OR |
143 |
MATHIS ERIC |
AS SARTROUVILLE |
E |
03:50:44:08 |
OR |
144 |
BUISSON ALAIN |
PANA LOISIRS |
D |
03:50:44:08 |
OR |
145 |
COMBRET LOUIS |
UC BRIVISTE |
H |
03:50:45:01 |
OR |
146 |
WANE ABDOUL |
EC FONTENAYSIENNE |
E |
03:50:45:01 |
OR |
147 |
JEANNESSON MICHEL |
AS LEGRAND |
H |
03:50:45:01 |
OR |
148 |
AMIAUD PHILIPPE |
EC CHATEAU D’OLONNE |
H |
03:50:45:06 |
OR |
149 |
CHARBONNIER CLAUDE |
UC AIGURANDE |
H |
03:50:45:06 |
OR |
150 |
DUSSAUD MICHEL |
CC CARS |
F |
03:50:46:01 |
OR |
151 |
BERMONT BERTRAND |
FONSORBES AVENIR CYC |
E |
03:50:46:05 |
OR |
152 |
BIDAUD MICHEL |
VIENNE BIATHLON |
F |
03:50:46:05 |
OR |
153 |
STANESCO JOEL |
CC LANVALLAY |
H |
03:50:46:05 |
OR |
154 |
TENOT PATRICK |
VC VALLEE DE L’ISLE |
E |
03:50:46:06 |
OR |
155 |
MENAUD ANDRE |
CACBO CARBON BLANC |
I |
03:50:46:08 |
OR |
156 |
TLEMSANI MANSSORE |
AS TESTERINE |
D |
03:50:46:08 |
OR |
157 |
DELLA LIBERA FABIEN |
CC PINEUILH |
D |
03:50:46:08 |
OR |
158 |
MOURIER DAVID |
COMMENTRY CYCLISTE |
D |
03:50:47:00 |
OR |
159 |
CODOLO THIERRY |
CC PINEUILH |
E |
03:50:47:01 |
OR |
160 |
DESMACON HENRI |
AS ST JUNIEN |
I |
03:50:47:01 |
OR |
161 |
CLIGNET MARION |
TCC LARDENNE |
B |
03:50:47:01 |
OR |
162 |
VOUILLEMY JEAN PIERR |
VC LE PASSAGE |
G |
03:50:47:01 |
OR |
163 |
BARATTO WILLIAM |
|
C |
03:50:47:04 |
OR |
164 |
BEGUE SEBASTIEN |
CC PYRENEEN |
D |
03:50:47:07 |
OR |
165 |
TIAR JEAN CLAUDE |
|
F |
03:50:48:03 |
OR |
166 |
MONJALES FREDERIC |
CC MARMANDAIS |
F |
03:50:48:08 |
OR |
167 |
LAURENT STEPHANE |
CYCLOS COURNON D’AUV |
C |
03:50:48:08 |
OR |
168 |
BOUYGUES GUY |
GOURDON CYCLISME |
H |
03:50:49:06 |
OR |
169 |
DESHOULIERES MICHEL |
AS ST JUNIEN |
G |
03:50:50:06 |
OR |
170 |
PERIER BERNARD |
INDIVIDUEL UFOLEP |
G |
03:50:50:08 |
OR |
171 |
DESPLATS MICHEL |
ECUREUILS MARCHEPRIM |
F |
03:50:53:09 |
OR |
172 |
MEUNIER DIMITRI |
COMMENTRY CYCLISTE |
D |
03:50:54:08 |
OR |
173 |
VIVION JEAN MARIE |
VIENNE BIATHLON |
F |
03:50:55:02 |
OR |
174 |
ROBERT GUILLAUME |
CVC CASTELGINEST |
C |
03:50:55:07 |
OR |
175 |
COUDERC JEAN MARIE |
UC FUMEL MONSEMPRON |
I |
03:50:57:08 |
OR |
176 |
BOBIS JEAN LUC |
UC LE HAILLAN ST MED |
D |
03:50:58:02 |
OR |
177 |
MATTIO PASCAL |
UC GRADIGNANAISE |
D |
03:51:05:06 |
OR |
178 |
DORNIER CLAUDE |
ASPTT ORLEANS |
H |
03:51:06:08 |
OR |
179 |
BERNAT ALEXIS |
ST NAUPHARY VS |
D |
03:51:08:07 |
OR |
180 |
COURAUD REGIS |
ROC ROCHECHOUART |
E |
03:51:13:09 |
OR |
181 |
RELLIER PIERRE |
CV OC |
C |
03:51:25:05 |
OR |
182 |
SICARD FREDERIC |
CHILLY MAZARIN VCBS |
E |
03:51:27:02 |
OR |
183 |
SOULARD JEROME |
z |
C |
03:51:40:07 |
OR |
184 |
SICOT FRANCOIS |
MURET CYCLISTE |
E |
03:51:52:01 |
OR |
185 |
LAVIGNE JEAN |
VELO D’OLT |
I |
03:53:06:01 |
OR |
186 |
DELORME PAUL |
CC NIEUL |
H |
03:53:15:02 |
OR |
187 |
LAPORTE AURELIEN |
VILLENEUVE/LOT TRIAT |
D |
03:53:20:06 |
OR |
188 |
SABOURAUD DANIEL |
CL MARTELL |
G |
03:53:21:03 |
OR |
189 |
VILLETTE HERVE |
AS SARTROUVILLE |
F |
03:53:21:07 |
OR |
190 |
HEMERY YANN |
TEAM VELO BOURGES |
D |
03:53:22:02 |
OR |
191 |
PLANTE JEAN PIERRE |
CABE |
F |
03:54:32:09 |
OR |
192 |
VELLARD JEAN MICHEL |
GUIDON ROQUENTIN |
E |
03:55:13:02 |
OR |
193 |
CHATAGNE ALAIN |
z |
F |
03:55:13:05 |
OR |
194 |
ANDOLFI JEAN PHILIPP |
AS TESTERINE |
E |
03:55:13:06 |
OR |
195 |
GILBARDIE FABIEN |
z |
D |
03:55:13:07 |
OR |
196 |
VILLENAVE JEAN CLAUD |
CC PINEUILH |
H |
03:55:15:07 |
OR |
197 |
SORIANO PHILIPPE |
UC FUMEL MONSEMPRON |
F |
03:55:18:09 |
OR |
198 |
MENAGER CHRISTOPHE |
UC BRIVISTE |
D |
03:55:19:02 |
OR |
199 |
CHAMBON THIERRY |
UC BRIVISTE |
E |
03:55:19:08 |
OR |
200 |
NOUGAYREDE CHRISTIAN |
GUIDON MALAUSAIN |
I |
03:55:20:00 |
OR |
201 |
LAFFINEUR PIERRE |
UC LAVARDAC BARBASTE |
C |
03:55:20:02 |
OR |
202 |
CAPMAS BRUNO |
UC FUMEL MONSEMPRON |
E |
03:55:20:03 |
OR |
203 |
BARDET PATRICK |
CABE |
E |
03:55:20:04 |
OR |
204 |
BOUILLAC PATRICK |
SC MONSEGURAIS |
G |
03:55:20:04 |
OR |
205 |
BERLUGUE JEAN LUC |
z |
G |
03:55:20:05 |
OR |
206 |
GAURIAT JEAN PIERRE |
AC LUANT |
H |
03:55:20:09 |
OR |
207 |
BIANCHIN PATRICE |
z |
D |
03:55:21:05 |
OR |
208 |
ANTOINE PATRICK |
ST NAUPHARY VS |
D |
03:55:25:07 |
OR |
209 |
LEBOEUF NICOLE |
AC ETAULAIS |
B |
03:56:04:06 |
OR |
210 |
MONTIGNY ALAIN |
ES BLANQUEFORT |
Y |
03:56:04:09 |
OR |
211 |
DUPAU MICHEL |
UC FUMEL MONSEMPRON |
G |
03:56:05:01 |
OR |
212 |
LEBOEUF FRANCK |
AC ETAULAIS |
E |
03:56:05:02 |
OR |
213 |
JOLLY FRANCOIS |
AC ETAULAIS |
E |
03:56:05:04 |
OR |
214 |
VIDALI MICHEL |
TEAM VELO BOURGES |
G |
03:56:05:07 |
OR |
215 |
CATROU OLIVIER |
AC ETAULAIS |
E |
03:56:06:01 |
OR |
216 |
TEYSSIER LAURENT |
AC LAUZUNAIS |
E |
03:56:13:05 |
OR |
217 |
MICHONNEAU JULIEN |
CL MARTELL |
C |
03:57:03:01 |
OR |
218 |
MARVIER CHRISTOPHE |
UC LAVARDAC BARBASTE |
D |
03:57:18:08 |
OR |
219 |
VILLAR ROMAIN |
USC LIGNANAISE |
C |
03:58:08:02 |
OR |
220 |
CONCHOU ROMAIN |
MONPAZIER CYCLO BAST |
C |
03:58:30:05 |
OR |
221 |
BAILLON ALAIN |
UC AIGURANDE |
I |
03:58:48:09 |
OR |
222 |
BEAUBRUN CHRISTOPHE |
AC CREUSOISE |
G |
03:58:49:09 |
OR |
223 |
LLORENTE GUY |
AL VALENCE D’AGEN |
G |
03:58:51:03 |
OR |
224 |
SAUVAGET BRUNO |
SPRINTER CLUB AJACCI |
D |
03:58:51:03 |
OR |
225 |
BAXELLERIE CHRISTIAN |
SC BAHO |
G |
03:58:51:06 |
OR |
226 |
DEVAINE PASCAL |
AS ST JUNIEN |
D |
03:58:51:07 |
OR |
227 |
SAGE JEROME |
US ARGENTONNAISE |
D |
03:58:55:00 |
OR |
228 |
CLAVEL FRANCIS |
GOURDON CYCLISME |
G |
03:59:53:04 |
OR |
229 |
PHILIPPEAU CHRISTOPH |
GUIDON TARGONNAIS |
E |
04:00:20:05 |
OR |
230 |
REYGADE PIERRE |
VC SANSAC ARPAJON |
E |
04:00:22:02 |
OR |
231 |
MANDIN LEOPOLD |
CHILLY MAZARIN VCBS |
D |
04:00:26:07 |
OR |
232 |
SOULARD JEAN CLAUDE |
CL MARTELL |
D |
04:00:35:06 |
OR |
233 |
PUICERCUS JOSE |
EC FONTENAYSIENNE |
G |
04:00:41:07 |
OR |
234 |
BIGOT VIANNEY |
VC PONT DU CASSE |
D |
04:00:42:08 |
OR |
235 |
PEREY PHILIPPE |
AS SNECMA BORDEAUX |
E |
04:00:50:06 |
OR |
236 |
DUPUY PHILIPPE |
AUCH CYCLISTE |
D |
04:00:56:02 |
OR |
237 |
LESCARRET STEPHANE |
ASEM MIMIZAN |
D |
04:01:01:01 |
OR |
238 |
DAUVILLIER GERARD |
ASPTT ORLEANS |
I |
04:01:01:03 |
OR |
239 |
FARBOS BERNARD |
CC CARS |
F |
04:01:01:05 |
OR |
240 |
CHEVALIER CHRISTIAN |
UC BRIVISTE |
H |
04:01:01:06 |
OR |
241 |
ROUGE ROLAND |
CAPITOLE VC CASTELGI |
C |
04:01:01:08 |
ARGENT |
242 |
DE LUCAS PHILIPPE |
UC LE HAILLAN ST MED |
F |
04:01:01:08 |
OR |
243 |
PITOUX CHRISTIAN |
VC LE PASSAGE |
G |
04:01:02:01 |
OR |
244 |
DESTANNES GERARD |
VC SANSAC ARPAJON |
G |
04:01:02:03 |
OR |
245 |
DESCO RENE PIERRE |
VC MONTOIS |
H |
04:01:02:05 |
OR |
246 |
MINELLO JEROME |
CAHORS CYCLISME |
D |
04:01:02:09 |
OR |
247 |
CHAMPARNAUD JACQUES |
ASPTT ANGOULEME |
H |
04:01:03:04 |
OR |
248 |
LACABANE ALAIN |
VC AREDIEN |
E |
04:01:03:04 |
OR |
249 |
ILLIAQUER GERARD |
EC DU HOUDANAIS |
G |
04:01:03:04 |
OR |
250 |
RAVANI LIONEL |
AS SARTROUVILLE |
E |
04:01:03:04 |
OR |
251 |
DELLA LIBERA JEAN P |
CC PINEUILH |
I |
04:01:03:05 |
OR |
252 |
THEPAUT GUY |
|
H |
04:01:03:05 |
OR |
253 |
DUBOURG GUY |
GUIDON PORTESIEN |
G |
04:01:03:05 |
OR |
254 |
CLARET JEAN LUC |
CVC CASTELGINEST |
E |
04:01:03:06 |
OR |
255 |
LABEQUE JEAN MICHEL |
VC COTE D’ARGENT |
F |
04:01:04:01 |
OR |
256 |
RIBEROT CHRISTIAN |
UC BRIVISTE |
I |
04:01:04:02 |
OR |
257 |
VENON PIERRE |
US LE POINCONNET |
I |
04:01:04:02 |
OR |
258 |
RENELEAU SERGE |
AC CHEMIN LONG |
I |
04:01:04:03 |
OR |
259 |
BEAUGENDRE PIERRE |
EC FONTENAYSIENNE |
H |
04:01:04:06 |
OR |
260 |
BARDET ROBERT |
GAZELEC GIRONDIN |
I |
04:01:04:07 |
OR |
261 |
BOUSSIOUX JEAN CHRIS |
AUCH CYCLISTE |
E |
04:01:05:01 |
OR |
262 |
MARTY ANDRE |
CABE |
G |
04:01:05:01 |
OR |
263 |
PEDELOUP THIERRY |
|
E |
04:01:05:02 |
OR |
264 |
LAGARDE MAXIME |
CC EXIDEUIL |
F |
04:01:05:03 |
OR |
265 |
JURQUET JEAN MARIE |
UC FUMEL MONSEMPRON |
F |
04:01:08:07 |
OR |
266 |
GERMANAUD GILBERT |
VC MAGNAC LAVAL |
D |
04:01:08:07 |
OR |
267 |
BONIFACE JEROME |
AS LEGRAND |
D |
04:01:08:07 |
OR |
268 |
GRIMAULT SEBASTIEN |
PANA LOISIRS |
C |
04:01:08:07 |
ARGENT |
269 |
RECAPET CHRISTIAN |
AS SNECMA BORDEAUX |
I |
04:01:08:07 |
OR |
270 |
LETORD CHRISTIAN |
US BAZAS |
H |
04:01:08:07 |
OR |
271 |
JOYET JOEL |
ASC CUB |
G |
04:01:08:07 |
OR |
272 |
JUZKIIAK JEREMY |
CAM BORDEAUX |
C |
04:01:10:05 |
ARGENT |
273 |
MATIAS ANTOINE |
UC FUMEL MONSEMPRON |
F |
04:01:13:09 |
OR |
274 |
LAMOTHE JEAN |
CS CASTELJALOUX |
F |
04:01:14:09 |
OR |
275 |
FLEURY PIERRE |
EVCC BERGERAC |
E |
04:01:16:04 |
OR |
276 |
LAMOURIC CHRISTOPHE |
TOULOUSE TRIATHLON |
D |
04:01:22:04 |
OR |
277 |
RAVARD MICHAEL |
VC PONT DU CASSE |
D |
04:01:25:04 |
OR |
278 |
BOIVIN REMY |
UC LAVARDAC BARBASTE |
E |
04:01:44:04 |
OR |
279 |
MATTHIEU BERNARD |
UC LE HAILLAN ST MED |
C |
04:01:46:06 |
ARGENT |
280 |
DECARSIN NICOLAS |
CAHORS TRIATHLON |
D |
04:01:47:05 |
OR |
281 |
MOLINIE JEAN PIERRE |
TAC |
E |
04:02:15:09 |
OR |
282 |
RIGAL JEAN PAUL |
ASSM ST MEDARD EN JA |
G |
04:02:21:09 |
OR |
283 |
VILLESANGE JEAN PIER |
CS BELLAC CYCLISME |
E |
04:03:04:00 |
OR |
284 |
TREZIERES SERGE |
CS CASTELJALOUX |
G |
04:03:04:09 |
OR |
285 |
MONTEILS PATRICE |
AS ST MEDARD EN JALL |
H |
04:03:05:09 |
OR |
286 |
BEAUCHAUD PATRICK |
ES BLANZAC |
F |
04:03:28:07 |
OR |
287 |
SFILIGOI ALBERT |
GUIDON BIASSAIS |
H |
04:03:29:03 |
OR |
288 |
RENOUX CLAUDE |
VC SAINTAIS |
G |
04:03:30:06 |
OR |
289 |
RABANEL PATRICK |
MONTASTRUC VELOCIPED |
E |
04:03:30:08 |
OR |
290 |
RAYNAUD LUDOVIC |
CHILLY MAZARIN VCBS |
D |
04:03:31:00 |
OR |
291 |
MONJOT HENRI |
CHILLY MAZARIN VCBS |
I |
04:03:31:06 |
OR |
292 |
MARQUES GERARD |
YERRES CYCLISTE CLUB |
G |
04:03:33:01 |
OR |
293 |
CADOT FREDERIC |
CC CARS |
E |
04:03:35:02 |
OR |
294 |
MATHE DOMINIQUE |
RC MORNAC |
F |
04:03:37:06 |
OR |
295 |
DEFRANCE GILLES |
z |
H |
04:03:43:04 |
OR |
296 |
CAYROU SYLVAIN |
GUIDON MALAUSAIN |
D |
04:03:43:08 |
OR |
297 |
CLEMENT CYRIL |
CAO SAINT CYR |
D |
04:03:44:03 |
OR |
298 |
LUGERO DENIS |
UNIVERS CYCLISTE |
F |
04:03:44:06 |
OR |
299 |
JANICOT JEAN MARC |
PANA LOISIRS |
F |
04:04:18:09 |
OR |
300 |
ROUX DENIS |
CHS BORDEAUX |
G |
04:04:19:02 |
OR |
301 |
PRAT BENOIT |
CSM MEUDON |
D |
04:04:19:06 |
OR |
302 |
COUTY CHRISTIAN |
TC ANGERIEN |
G |
04:04:19:08 |
OR |
303 |
MESPOULHE JEAN PIERR |
UC FUMEL MONSEMPRON |
G |
04:04:20:00 |
OR |
304 |
CANLER PHILIPPE |
CC MARMANDAIS |
F |
04:04:20:04 |
OR |
305 |
LE LAMER THIERRY |
ST NAUPHARY VS |
D |
04:04:20:05 |
OR |
306 |
BAROTIN YVES |
CL MARTELL |
F |
04:04:21:02 |
OR |
307 |
DUVIGNEAU CEGRYL |
US QUINSAC |
D |
04:04:23:00 |
OR |
308 |
DELPORTE ALAIN |
UC FUMEL MONSEMPRON |
F |
04:04:25:02 |
OR |
309 |
ROUSSILLE DOMINIQUE |
UC FUMEL MONSEMPRON |
F |
04:04:39:04 |
OR |
310 |
JACQUET FRANCK |
ROC ROCHECHOUART |
D |
04:04:39:05 |
OR |
311 |
COTTEREAU CHRISTOPHE |
VIENNE BIATHLON |
D |
04:05:31:09 |
OR |
312 |
LESSMANN PASCAL |
CYCLO VTT FLEURANCE |
E |
04:05:33:08 |
OR |
313 |
HOSTACHY ETIENNE |
VC BANLIEUE SUD |
F |
04:05:38:07 |
OR |
314 |
DUTEIL PATRICK |
AL ETOILE ST ASTIER |
G |
04:05:39:08 |
OR |
315 |
DELIS DOMINIQUE |
AL ETOILE ST ASTIER |
F |
04:05:40:01 |
OR |
316 |
NOWAKOWSKI MARIUS |
z |
D |
04:05:40:04 |
OR |
317 |
METGE GEORGES |
UC CAPDENAC |
I |
04:05:43:07 |
OR |
318 |
TALBOT ROBERT |
SA MERIGNACAIS |
F |
04:05:45:07 |
OR |
319 |
ALBINET ANDRE |
UC FUMEL MONSEMPRON |
F |
04:05:45:07 |
OR |
320 |
MARTINELLI HENRI |
UCC CONDOM |
H |
04:05:45:07 |
OR |
321 |
COURBIER THIERRY |
CR MALEMORTOIS |
E |
04:05:46:09 |
OR |
322 |
RAVAILHE FRANCIS |
AJ MOULARES |
H |
04:05:47:05 |
OR |
323 |
HERVE PATRICK |
TRIATH CLUB ROYANNAI |
F |
04:05:48:02 |
OR |
324 |
BLANC PHILIPPE |
GC AGENAIS |
F |
04:05:48:04 |
OR |
325 |
ALBERT JEAN MARCEL |
AC BOURGUEILLOIS |
G |
04:05:48:08 |
OR |
326 |
DUTOURON SERGE |
EC MONTESQUIEU |
H |
04:05:51:01 |
OR |
327 |
BORNET JEAN CLAUDE |
PEDALE ST FLORENTAIS |
H |
04:05:52:01 |
OR |
328 |
LORY MICHEL |
UC VENDOMOISE |
F |
04:05:52:08 |
OR |
329 |
SAGOT MICHEL |
ROUE LIBRE CHARENTAI |
H |
04:05:52:09 |
OR |
330 |
MOREIRA CARLOS |
TAUFFLARD TEAM PAGEA |
E |
04:05:53:05 |
OR |
331 |
QUILEZ PEDRO |
JSR RION DES LANDES |
I |
04:05:53:06 |
OR |
332 |
BOURDETTE JEAN MARC |
ACBB ISSOUDUN |
E |
04:05:53:06 |
OR |
333 |
SMITH KEITH |
VC DU COULANGEOIS |
H |
04:05:53:09 |
OR |
334 |
JOURDE THIERRY |
VC DU COULANGEOIS |
I |
04:05:54:05 |
OR |
335 |
LARRIEU JEAN CHRISTO |
|
D |
04:05:54:06 |
OR |
336 |
LAVAUD MICHEL |
AL ETOILE ST ASTIER |
H |
04:05:54:08 |
OR |
337 |
DAVIAUD JEAN CLAUDE |
LECLERC CYCLO SPORT |
H |
04:05:55:04 |
OR |
338 |
SOUBIRAN AURELIEN |
US CASTELSAGRAT |
C |
04:05:55:04 |
ARGENT |
339 |
BENOIT PHILIPPE |
ASPTT BERGERAC |
I |
04:05:55:06 |
OR |
340 |
FRANÇOIS JACQUES |
FL BEAUREGARD |
G |
04:05:56:01 |
OR |
341 |
MALDONADO DENIS |
GUIDON VERDUNOIS |
E |
04:05:56:03 |
OR |
342 |
SEGUE FRANÇOIS |
BRAQUET SAINTONGEAIS |
G |
04:05:56:04 |
OR |
343 |
MOREIRA JOSE |
|
E |
04:05:56:05 |
OR |
344 |
RANOUIL OLIVIER |
ROC ROCHECHOUART |
D |
04:05:56:08 |
OR |
345 |
GUERINEAUD ALAIN |
MERIGNAC VC |
H |
04:05:58:02 |
OR |
346 |
GERARD JEAN MICHEL |
ASGEN |
E |
04:05:58:06 |
OR |
347 |
CLUZEAU SERGE |
|
E |
04:05:58:06 |
OR |
348 |
SECEILLE DIDIER |
US PLAISANCE |
G |
04:05:59:07 |
OR |
349 |
GUEDES VINCENT |
VC AREDIEN |
D |
04:07:40:02 |
OR |
350 |
LEBRETON DANIEL |
CSA RUELLE |
H |
04:07:40:02 |
OR |
351 |
BESSOU OLIVIER |
UC DAMAZAN |
D |
04:07:40:04 |
OR |
352 |
MONZIE JEAN PIERRE |
ASPTT PERIGUEUX |
F |
04:07:40:07 |
OR |
353 |
MASSON YVAN |
CC LAFOX |
F |
04:07:42:05 |
OR |
354 |
BAGOT ERIC |
CC CARS |
D |
04:08:35:06 |
OR |
355 |
SIMON LAURENT |
ASAP SNPE CYCLO ST M |
F |
04:08:37:07 |
OR |
356 |
GAUMET PASCAL |
TEAM VELO BOURGES |
F |
04:08:37:07 |
OR |
357 |
LACRAMPE CHRISTIAN |
FSPF POLICE |
F |
04:08:42:01 |
OR |
358 |
MOREAU NICOLAS |
z |
D |
04:08:47:01 |
OR |
359 |
BOYE CHRISTIAN |
UCC CONDOM |
F |
04:09:28:02 |
OR |
360 |
DESCOUENS MARC |
ALBI VS |
I |
04:09:42:05 |
OR |
361 |
PEYROUTET JEROME |
ST MEDARD SL |
C |
04:09:42:05 |
ARGENT |
362 |
DEGUERNEL MICHEL |
FJEP VARILHES |
I |
04:09:42:09 |
OR |
363 |
DUBOUILH ALAIN |
GUIDON MACARIEN |
F |
04:09:43:01 |
OR |
364 |
PIQUEMAL RAYMOND |
VACQUIERS USVG |
I |
04:09:45:06 |
OR |
365 |
JEAN DANIEL |
TONNEINS CYCLOTOURIS |
H |
04:09:54:09 |
OR |
366 |
SIMONET GERARD |
CHATEAU L’EVEQUE CYC |
H |
04:09:55:00 |
OR |
367 |
SIMON DAVID |
z |
C |
04:10:13:05 |
ARGENT |
368 |
WHITE GEOFFREY |
UC PUJOLAISE |
H |
04:10:22:06 |
OR |
369 |
PREVOT CLAUDE |
VC LE PASSAGE |
G |
04:10:27:07 |
OR |
370 |
ABEILLE PATRICK |
UC LAVARDAC BARBASTE |
C |
04:10:27:08 |
ARGENT |
371 |
JANY JEROME |
CERCLE AQUITAIN |
C |
04:10:58:06 |
ARGENT |
372 |
BLAIN JEAN PASCAL |
VC CHATILLON SUR IND |
F |
04:11:02:09 |
OR |
373 |
ALVES ANTOINE |
ES BLANQUEFORT |
F |
04:11:24:02 |
OR |
374 |
VALADE CHRISTIAN |
RC LIMOGES |
F |
04:11:29:03 |
OR |
375 |
DUPUY FRANCK |
LA PEDALE JONZACAISE |
E |
04:11:31:03 |
OR |
376 |
MENARD YVES |
CE D’UES MAAF |
H |
04:11:32:02 |
OR |
377 |
GARRIGUE PHILIPPE |
CC VIGNONET |
F |
04:11:32:07 |
OR |
378 |
BELUGUE PIERRE JEAN |
VTT EVASION POURPRE |
I |
04:11:33:04 |
OR |
379 |
MIOSSEC CHRISTIAN |
CYCLO QUATRE CANTONS |
E |
04:11:35:05 |
OR |
380 |
VASLIN PATRICK |
AC LUANT |
G |
04:11:37:04 |
OR |
381 |
BENTUE ENRIQUE |
z |
I |
04:11:51:08 |
OR |
382 |
SAUTEREAU FRANCK |
ASPTT PERIGUEUX |
E |
04:12:27:01 |
OR |
383 |
RODET XAVIER |
ASC CUB |
F |
04:12:27:04 |
OR |
384 |
DUCOMMUN PATRICK |
CC LAFOX |
D |
04:12:29:09 |
ARGENT |
385 |
FAYAUD PATRICIA |
VC LA SOUTERRAINE |
A |
04:12:33:09 |
OR |
386 |
RODRIGUES DANIEL |
z |
D |
04:12:37:01 |
ARGENT |
387 |
DUCOUSSET MICHEL |
VC LA SOUTERRAINE |
F |
04:12:41:06 |
OR |
388 |
ALVAREZ DAVID |
VC LA SOUTERRAINE |
D |
04:12:44:07 |
ARGENT |
389 |
MOYA JUAN |
CC LINDOIS |
F |
04:12:46:09 |
OR |
390 |
DUPUY SYLVAIN |
LA FLECHE DU MIDI |
D |
04:12:49:04 |
ARGENT |
391 |
BOUE MICHEL |
CC MONTOIS |
G |
04:12:49:08 |
OR |
392 |
SAINT MARC RENE |
UC LE HAILLAN ST MED |
I |
04:12:50:02 |
OR |
393 |
POTY MICHEL |
TC ANGERIEN |
G |
04:12:50:02 |
OR |
394 |
GUICHARD DANIEL |
MONPAZIER CYCLO BAST |
G |
04:12:54:04 |
OR |
395 |
BENJUMEA JOSE |
USA TOULOUGES |
F |
04:13:30:01 |
OR |
396 |
ANGUY LAURENT |
EC VELIZY |
D |
04:13:30:07 |
ARGENT |
397 |
LAFITTE JEAN MARC |
VC RAZACOIS |
F |
04:13:31:08 |
OR |
398 |
AIMAR PATRICK |
z |
F |
04:13:34:04 |
OR |
399 |
FICHOUX GUENAEL |
AS TESTERINE |
D |
04:13:39:03 |
ARGENT |
400 |
GOUGET DENIS |
CYCLO QUATRE CANTONS |
D |
04:13:39:06 |
ARGENT |
401 |
GONZALEZ MANUEL |
CA BEGLAIS |
E |
04:13:40:04 |
OR |
402 |
TARDIVEAU DANIEL |
VC SAINT MAMMES |
F |
04:13:43:03 |
OR |
403 |
MALVY STEPHANE |
US BREDOISE |
C |
04:13:51:01 |
ARGENT |
404 |
LALUCE BRUNO |
TCA CESTAS |
E |
04:13:51:06 |
OR |
405 |
LACOUTURE LAJUGIE TH |
z |
D |
04:13:51:07 |
ARGENT |
406 |
POINTEAU CHRISTOPHE |
z |
E |
04:13:52:08 |
OR |
407 |
COQUET ANDRE |
AC ETAULAIS |
H |
04:14:14:04 |
OR |
408 |
LERAY JEAN |
VC ST GILLES CROIX D |
I |
04:14:16:07 |
OR |
409 |
AUCLAIR ERIC |
TEAM VELO BOURGES |
F |
04:14:17:07 |
OR |
410 |
THIBAULT JEAN NOEL |
CASTRES CC |
G |
04:14:18:06 |
OR |
411 |
CRISTINA CHRISTIAN |
CACBO CARBON BLANC |
F |
04:14:18:08 |
OR |
412 |
PRAT ALAIN |
CASTRES CC |
H |
04:14:19:03 |
OR |
413 |
BECHADE RAYMOND |
AS ST JUNIEN |
H |
04:14:20:05 |
OR |
414 |
LACOMBE OLIVIER |
AL ETOILE ST ASTIER |
C |
04:14:21:02 |
ARGENT |
415 |
BOUCHET YVES |
BALLAINVILLIERS AS |
G |
04:14:25:06 |
OR |
416 |
DESSAGNE ROBERT |
z |
I |
04:14:29:01 |
OR |
417 |
LABAT DIDIER |
ROUES LIBRES PONTOIS |
E |
04:14:30:07 |
OR |
418 |
HERNANDEZ PASCAL |
TERREAL CYCLO ROUMAZ |
E |
04:14:31:04 |
OR |
419 |
DENIS MICHEL |
CL MARTELL |
G |
04:14:32:03 |
OR |
420 |
NIATI HAKIM |
VIENNE BIATHLON |
E |
04:15:29:09 |
ARGENT |
421 |
BERGER CLAUDE |
UC AIGURANDE |
F |
04:15:32:06 |
OR |
422 |
DUPPI DANIEL |
UC BRIVISTE |
D |
04:15:33:03 |
ARGENT |
423 |
RABOT PATRICK |
UC FUMEL MONSEMPRON |
F |
04:15:33:06 |
OR |
424 |
TEILLET ALAIN |
AL ETOILE ST ASTIER |
E |
04:16:15:09 |
ARGENT |
425 |
DEPLECHIN PHILIPPE |
EC FONTENAYSIENNE |
F |
04:16:17:01 |
OR |
426 |
TEYSSEDOU JEROME |
MONPAZIER CYCLO BAST |
D |
04:16:23:03 |
ARGENT |
427 |
DAOUD JOSEPH |
AS SARTROUVILLE |
F |
04:16:24:07 |
OR |
428 |
BLANCHET BERNARD |
LA ROUE GUATAISE |
G |
04:16:25:09 |
OR |
429 |
SESE JEAN PIERRE |
PENA MADRIDISTA DE B |
E |
04:16:26:00 |
ARGENT |
430 |
REY PATRICK |
VC PONT DU CASSE |
E |
04:17:34:04 |
ARGENT |
431 |
OLLIE GERARD |
GC PUJOLAIS |
G |
04:17:35:01 |
OR |
432 |
FABREGUES CHRISTIAN |
GC PUJOLAIS |
H |
04:17:37:03 |
OR |
433 |
ROBERT JEAN MICHEL |
VC AREDIEN |
Y |
04:17:37:05 |
OR |
434 |
BELLEGANTE THIERRY |
US COLOMIERS |
E |
04:17:38:02 |
ARGENT |
435 |
BAYER PIERRE |
CC PAGE BLANCHE |
F |
04:17:38:06 |
OR |
436 |
TEYSSIER PATRICK |
GC PUJOLAIS |
F |
04:17:38:08 |
OR |
437 |
PAYRASTRE MICHEL |
PINSAGUEL CC |
H |
04:17:38:09 |
OR |
438 |
DAVID ALAIN |
CC ST DENIS DE PILE |
H |
04:17:39:05 |
OR |
439 |
PORCHERON PATRICE |
VIENNE BIATHLON |
F |
04:17:40:04 |
OR |
440 |
ESTIER ROLAND |
UC CASTELNOVIENNE |
F |
04:17:41:04 |
OR |
441 |
BOURY BERNARD |
UC AIGURANDE |
I |
04:18:10:02 |
OR |
442 |
LATGE FRANCIS |
AS LEGRAND |
H |
04:18:10:05 |
OR |
443 |
FAURE GUY |
CAHORS CYCLISME |
H |
04:18:10:08 |
OR |
444 |
BEAUDEAU ROBERT |
AS ST MEDARD EN JALL |
I |
04:18:11:00 |
OR |
445 |
FOURGOUS CHRISTIAN |
VELO D’OLT |
G |
04:18:11:02 |
OR |
446 |
ROUTIS GEORGES |
CC VAL DE L’EYRE |
H |
04:18:11:05 |
OR |
447 |
SECKINGER MARCEL |
ST DREZERY CC |
E |
04:18:11:09 |
ARGENT |
448 |
DUPEYRAT DAVID |
VC VALLEE DE L’ISLE |
D |
04:18:12:01 |
ARGENT |
449 |
COURBALAY MICHEL |
JS ASTERIENNE |
F |
04:18:12:06 |
OR |
450 |
BEDIS CLAUDE |
UC LE HAILLAN ST MED |
F |
04:18:13:02 |
OR |
451 |
PREVITALI LAURENT |
z |
D |
04:18:13:02 |
ARGENT |
452 |
PEROTTEAU CLAUDE |
ROUE LIBRE CHARENTAI |
G |
04:18:13:06 |
OR |
453 |
SANTALIESTRA JEAN MA |
CC PAGE BLANCHE |
G |
04:18:13:06 |
OR |
454 |
JAUBOIS RENE |
VC LA SOUTERRAINE |
I |
04:18:14:02 |
OR |
455 |
CHEVALIER JEAN CLAUD |
CC EXIDEUIL |
G |
04:18:14:04 |
OR |
456 |
DATCHARRY YVES |
ACCORD ARTIGUES |
H |
04:18:15:03 |
OR |
457 |
JOURDAN JOEL |
CYCLOS SAUMUROIS |
H |
04:18:16:06 |
OR |
458 |
CAVERT JEAN PAUL |
VC LA SOUTERRAINE |
G |
04:18:16:07 |
OR |
459 |
MONESTES FRANCOIS |
CC LAFOX |
E |
04:18:16:07 |
ARGENT |
460 |
DUFAYET PATRICK |
z |
D |
04:18:16:09 |
ARGENT |
461 |
DERUSSEAU JEAN LUC |
VC PONT DU CASSE |
G |
04:18:17:06 |
OR |
462 |
FLEURAT DOMINIQUE |
VC LA SOUTERRAINE |
D |
04:18:17:08 |
ARGENT |
463 |
NEGRIER REGIS |
LA ROUE GUATAISE |
E |
04:18:20:01 |
ARGENT |
464 |
DELBOSQ ERIC |
GUIDON ROQUENTIN |
E |
04:18:22:03 |
ARGENT |
465 |
CAYRE DOMINIQUE |
CS VILLEFRANCHOIS |
D |
04:18:26:04 |
ARGENT |
466 |
GOMILA ERIC |
CC LINDOIS |
D |
04:19:46:03 |
ARGENT |
467 |
DUPUY BERNARD |
BRAQUET SAINTONGEAIS |
E |
04:19:48:06 |
ARGENT |
468 |
FABER JEAN MICHEL |
VC RAZACOIS |
F |
04:19:49:03 |
OR |
469 |
PLECHATJEAN FRANÇOIS |
EC FONTENAYSIENNE |
F |
04:19:49:08 |
OR |
470 |
DELMAS VINCENT |
FL TRELISSAC |
D |
04:19:59:09 |
ARGENT |
471 |
ROUILLON JACQUES |
EC GRAY ARC |
I |
04:20:38:03 |
OR |
472 |
MATHE ELISABETH |
RC MORNAC |
B |
04:20:38:09 |
OR |
473 |
VIDAL PATRICIA |
PLAISANCE AMICALE CY |
B |
04:20:40:03 |
OR |
474 |
LECLERC JACQUES |
CC BON ENCONTRAIS |
G |
04:20:40:08 |
OR |
475 |
VIDAL JEAN LOUIS |
PLAISANCE AMICALE CY |
G |
04:20:41:06 |
OR |
476 |
BASTARDIE ALAIN |
z |
D |
04:20:42:00 |
ARGENT |
477 |
BARON JEAN CHARLES |
z |
H |
04:20:42:07 |
OR |
478 |
DELAS MICHEL |
z |
H |
04:20:47:03 |
OR |
479 |
DAROS ROBERT |
CS VIRAZEIL |
F |
04:20:52:06 |
OR |
480 |
BORDAS GEORGES |
UC BRIVISTE |
G |
04:21:28:02 |
OR |
481 |
LASCOMBES JEAN PIERR |
UC FUMEL MONSEMPRON |
F |
04:21:50:08 |
OR |
482 |
ZAMBON NICOLAS |
CS MIRAMONTAIS |
C |
04:21:54:01 |
ARGENT |
483 |
DELCAILLOU JACQUES |
UC FUMEL MONSEMPRON |
G |
04:21:58:05 |
OR |
484 |
PREVERAUD MICHEL |
AS ST JUNIEN |
F |
04:22:44:04 |
OR |
485 |
CECCATO MARIO |
GC PUJOLAIS |
H |
04:22:44:07 |
OR |
486 |
BROCHARD FRANCOIS |
LA ROUE CADAUJACAISE |
F |
04:22:45:03 |
OR |
487 |
BEELS ARNAUD |
CAPITOLE VC |
D |
04:22:47:05 |
ARGENT |
488 |
SUTRE CHRISTIAN |
UC BORDS DE MARNE |
G |
04:22:56:07 |
OR |
489 |
SALOMON JEAN LUC |
GUIDON DECAZEVILLOIS |
E |
04:22:58:07 |
ARGENT |
490 |
SOUCHAL GILLES |
MONPAZIER CYCLO BAST |
G |
04:23:04:02 |
OR |
491 |
BOISBEAU DOMINIQUE |
EC FONTENAYSIENNE |
G |
04:23:08:05 |
OR |
492 |
HARASZTI DANIEL |
|
D |
04:23:25:02 |
ARGENT |
493 |
BAGILET CEDRIC |
MONPAZIER CYCLO BAST |
C |
04:23:29:07 |
ARGENT |
494 |
PATIENT JEAN PAUL |
BRAQUET SAINTONGEAIS |
G |
04:23:33:09 |
OR |
495 |
SALLAUD JEAN MICHEL |
AC ETAULAIS |
H |
04:23:34:08 |
OR |
496 |
RAOULT JEAN PAUL |
FERTE GAUCHER JSC |
H |
04:23:36:05 |
OR |
497 |
FIALEYRE PHILIPPE |
RC LIMOGES |
F |
04:23:46:06 |
OR |
498 |
LACOURREGE PATRICK |
JS VILLENEUVE |
E |
04:23:55:08 |
ARGENT |
499 |
BARON SERGE |
US LE POINCONNET |
G |
04:24:14:02 |
OR |
500 |
GROLLEAU JEAN PIERRE |
VIENNE BIATHLON |
E |
04:24:15:07 |
ARGENT |
501 |
RABSKI PIERRE |
CASTRES CC |
G |
04:24:15:07 |
OR |
502 |
MARLE GABRIEL |
EC ROQUETOIRE |
I |
04:24:15:08 |
OR |
503 |
DELAGE DIDIER |
UC LUBERSAC |
F |
04:24:15:08 |
OR |
504 |
INIGUEZ JEAN PIERRE |
CYCLO QUATRE CANTONS |
I |
04:24:15:08 |
OR |
505 |
VIGNES JEAN JACQUES |
AS ST JUNIEN |
F |
04:24:25:08 |
OR |
506 |
GRARE ARMAND |
EC FONTENAYSIENNE |
H |
04:24:26:05 |
OR |
507 |
VIGNOLES PASCAL |
AL VALENCE D’AGEN |
F |
04:24:37:00 |
OR |
508 |
JACQUES DAVID |
ST MEDARD SL |
D |
04:24:46:01 |
ARGENT |
509 |
TARTAS DOMINIQUE |
ST MEDARD SL |
F |
04:24:48:03 |
OR |
510 |
DE ANGELIS ALAIN |
CC VAL DE L’EYRE |
I |
04:24:50:05 |
OR |
511 |
FIOR HERVE |
CC VAL DE L’EYRE |
E |
04:24:50:07 |
ARGENT |
512 |
ARRIUBERGE ALAIN |
ST MEDARD SL |
E |
04:24:53:06 |
ARGENT |
513 |
LABARCHEDE JOEL |
ASEM MIMIZAN |
F |
04:24:54:02 |
OR |
514 |
ANGELLOZ THIERRY |
TEAM VELO BOURGES |
E |
04:25:25:09 |
ARGENT |
515 |
AUCLAIR SYLVIE |
TEAM VELO BOURGES |
B |
04:25:31:04 |
OR |
516 |
BORIE DENIS |
USC LIGNANAISE |
E |
04:25:32:06 |
ARGENT |
517 |
PROUZET HENRI |
z |
I |
04:25:32:06 |
OR |
518 |
LAFUGE JACQUES |
CC MARMANDAIS |
H |
04:25:32:07 |
OR |
519 |
DELOUS DENIS |
UC ROMEVIENNE |
G |
04:25:34:02 |
OR |
520 |
JEANTET MAX |
AS ST MEDARD EN JALL |
I |
04:25:36:00 |
OR |
521 |
TRUC REMY |
EDELWEISS GI TARBES |
G |
04:25:37:07 |
OR |
522 |
LANQUET JEAN PIERRE |
UC ROMEVIENNE |
H |
04:26:14:03 |
OR |
523 |
HAUSSEGUY JOEL |
ST MEDARD SL |
E |
04:26:23:06 |
ARGENT |
524 |
BENSE MAURICE |
CC LAFOX |
I |
04:26:32:05 |
OR |
525 |
MERLAND LUCIEN |
z |
I |
04:28:18:04 |
OR |
526 |
MOUNREPAUX ALAIN |
SAGC OMNISPORTS |
G |
04:28:18:09 |
OR |
527 |
FUMEL MARYSE |
GUIDON DECAZEVILLOIS |
B |
04:28:20:03 |
OR |
528 |
FAURE ERIC |
EVCC BERGERAC |
D |
04:28:46:05 |
ARGENT |
529 |
ELMS MALCOLM |
EC MONTESQUIEU |
H |
04:28:47:05 |
OR |
530 |
ADER ROBERT |
TARBES CYCLISTE |
G |
04:28:54:04 |
OR |
531 |
SOLDATOV MIKHAIL |
z |
D |
04:29:02:09 |
ARGENT |
532 |
SELLA JEAN PIERRE |
ACCORD ARTIGUES |
G |
04:29:04:08 |
OR |
533 |
BRILLARD LAURENT |
USA TOULOUGES |
E |
04:29:06:05 |
ARGENT |
534 |
DEBATS JEAN GERARD |
CABE |
I |
04:29:09:03 |
OR |
535 |
LAMBERT FRANCIS |
VC LE PASSAGE |
G |
04:29:14:04 |
OR |
536 |
SOUCARROS GRATIEN |
ST MEDARD SL |
C |
04:29:15:05 |
ARGENT |
537 |
FUMEL CLAUDE |
GUIDON DECAZEVILLOIS |
G |
04:29:18:03 |
OR |
538 |
FUMEL ARNAUD |
GUIDON DECAZEVILLOIS |
C |
04:29:25:01 |
ARGENT |
539 |
GUY PASCAL |
CHS BORDEAUX |
E |
04:30:07:02 |
ARGENT |
540 |
ALAZARD GUY |
VACQUIERS USVG |
I |
04:30:07:09 |
OR |
541 |
RATIE SERGE |
CC BON ENCONTRAIS |
F |
04:30:28:08 |
ARGENT |
542 |
PLEPST ROBERT |
FJE PORT STE FOY ET |
H |
04:30:30:06 |
OR |
543 |
MOULINIE ERIC |
TOULOUSE ELECTROGAZ |
E |
04:30:31:06 |
ARGENT |
544 |
ESCAFFRE LILIANE |
US NANTIAT |
B |
04:30:35:07 |
OR |
545 |
COURBIER PATRICK |
UC PRIGONRIEUX |
G |
04:30:38:01 |
ARGENT |
546 |
BRUGIERE JACKY |
ASPTT BERGERAC |
I |
04:30:40:03 |
OR |
547 |
BILEAU OLIVIER |
CC SAINT AGNANT |
E |
04:30:42:02 |
ARGENT |
548 |
LUIZ PATRICK |
AS TESTERINE |
H |
04:30:42:04 |
OR |
549 |
DUPUY YVES |
LA FLECHE DU MIDI |
I |
04:30:42:07 |
OR |
550 |
ROUX GUY |
ACCRO VELO SPORTS N |
E |
04:30:47:05 |
ARGENT |
551 |
MOLINIER CHRISTIAN |
EC MONTESQUIEU |
E |
04:31:53:09 |
ARGENT |
552 |
RAYMOND ROBERT |
ES BLANQUEFORT |
Y |
04:31:56:05 |
OR |
553 |
GUIBERT NOEL |
z |
D |
04:31:58:05 |
ARGENT |
554 |
PAILLOU MICHEL |
z |
I |
04:32:04:03 |
OR |
555 |
FERRAN JACQUES |
ASC CUB |
I |
04:32:57:05 |
OR |
556 |
JOLLY JEAN PIERRE |
CYCLO CANTON MEZIERE |
G |
04:32:59:02 |
ARGENT |
557 |
BRODU MATHIEU |
ES BLANZAC |
C |
04:33:35:07 |
BRONZE |
558 |
JAUNET CLAIRE |
ASC CUB |
A |
04:34:16:07 |
OR |
559 |
FRAYRET DANIEL |
VC DE LA VALLE DE L |
H |
04:34:17:05 |
OR |
560 |
PRADEAU STEPHANE |
AS LEGRAND |
F |
04:34:28:07 |
ARGENT |
561 |
LEYX DENIS |
z |
I |
04:34:29:08 |
OR |
562 |
BOUZIGON PATRICE |
VTT CLUB D’ALBRET |
F |
04:34:33:06 |
ARGENT |
563 |
RICHARD PASCAL |
CO COURONNAIS |
E |
04:35:20:03 |
ARGENT |
564 |
LANCELOT BERNARD |
CC CARS |
H |
04:35:23:07 |
ARGENT |
565 |
COURBALAY JULIEN |
|
C |
04:35:58:06 |
BRONZE |
566 |
SARRUT CLÉMENT |
JS ASTERIENNE |
C |
04:35:58:08 |
BRONZE |
567 |
BOURDEAU PIERRE |
ROC ROCHECHOUART |
F |
04:36:00:03 |
ARGENT |
568 |
TRIMOULET DOMINIQUE |
VC PONT DU CASSE |
E |
04:36:00:03 |
ARGENT |
569 |
BALAND PATRICK |
ROC ROCHECHOUART |
Y |
04:36:00:03 |
OR |
570 |
SEMENT JEAN PIERRE |
US PLAISANCE |
I |
04:36:02:00 |
OR |
571 |
BRACHET LUCIEN |
US BESSINES |
H |
04:36:07:02 |
ARGENT |
572 |
BONNEFOND ADRIEN |
UC FUMEL MONSEMPRON |
I |
04:36:20:03 |
OR |
573 |
BARRIEU FRANCIS |
CYCLO VTT FLEURANCE |
H |
04:36:26:02 |
ARGENT |
574 |
GUERINEAU DIDIER |
VIENNE BIATHLON |
E |
04:36:33:02 |
ARGENT |
575 |
JOUBERT JEAN CLAUDE |
ROYAN OCEAN CC |
H |
04:36:36:04 |
ARGENT |
576 |
GUEHO THIERRY |
CC VAL DE L’EYRE |
D |
04:36:46:03 |
ARGENT |
577 |
SABUT JEAN PAUL |
VC SANSAC ARPAJON |
G |
04:36:46:03 |
ARGENT |
578 |
MARIE YANN |
ACCRO VELO SPORTS N |
E |
04:36:47:00 |
ARGENT |
579 |
ELCROIX PASCAL |
CC VAL DE L’EYRE |
D |
04:36:47:05 |
ARGENT |
580 |
BORDENEUVE FRANCK |
z |
E |
04:37:03:08 |
ARGENT |
581 |
SERIES JEAN CLAUDE |
SOUILLAC CYCLISME |
I |
04:38:09:05 |
OR |
582 |
CATHALA HENRI |
ACBB ISSOUDUN |
I |
04:38:10:06 |
OR |
583 |
LEFORT PASCAL |
CACBO CARBON BLANC |
F |
04:38:12:05 |
ARGENT |
584 |
FILLOUX ALAIN |
ACBB ISSOUDUN |
H |
04:38:14:03 |
ARGENT |
585 |
BURLAT JEAN YVES |
LA BERRICHONNE CHATE |
G |
04:38:20:02 |
ARGENT |
586 |
TREVISIOL ALAIN |
VTT CLUB D’ALBRET |
F |
04:38:32:02 |
ARGENT |
587 |
COMBEAU GILLES |
AS ST JUNIEN |
F |
04:39:43:08 |
ARGENT |
588 |
HUGUET PATRICE |
CC ST SYLVESTRE |
E |
04:39:58:04 |
ARGENT |
589 |
HOSDEZ ANDRE |
MONEIN CC |
I |
04:42:19:05 |
OR |
590 |
DURON BERNARD |
GUIDON MACARIEN |
I |
04:42:42:07 |
OR |
591 |
LACOSTE THIERRY |
CS MIRAMONTAIS |
E |
04:42:44:04 |
ARGENT |
592 |
MARTINEZ JOEL |
UC ROMEVIENNE |
F |
04:42:47:06 |
ARGENT |
593 |
ROUXEL PATRICK |
CACBO CARBON BLANC |
G |
04:43:15:01 |
ARGENT |
594 |
OLIVIER PIERRE |
CC VAL DE L’EYRE |
D |
04:45:32:05 |
BRONZE |
595 |
LE COSSEC JEAN PHILI |
CC VAL DE L’EYRE |
D |
04:45:33:07 |
BRONZE |
596 |
FERNANDES SERGE |
ASC CUB |
G |
04:46:28:09 |
ARGENT |
597 |
GINTRAND CHRISTINE |
CHS BORDEAUX |
A |
04:46:48:03 |
OR |
598 |
DUMONTEIL JEAN JACQU |
AL ETOILE ST ASTIER |
H |
04:46:49:04 |
ARGENT |
599 |
FOURNIER DOMINIQUE |
VC SAINTAIS |
G |
04:47:05:08 |
ARGENT |
600 |
TERLES FRANCIS |
CC LAFOX |
I |
04:47:06:06 |
ARGENT |
601 |
INFANTI DANIEL |
UC BRIVISTE |
E |
04:47:10:03 |
ARGENT |
602 |
DURAND PATRICE |
UC LE HAILLAN ST MED |
D |
04:47:12:09 |
BRONZE |
603 |
CONSTANT JAKY |
CHS BORDEAUX |
I |
04:47:15:07 |
ARGENT |
604 |
GRIMBERT FRANCIS |
US BAZAS |
H |
04:47:36:04 |
ARGENT |
605 |
MAZELPEUX PHILIPPE |
C CADURCIENS |
G |
04:47:36:04 |
ARGENT |
606 |
BESSE DENIS |
VC RAZACOIS |
E |
04:49:24:05 |
ARGENT |
607 |
DEROLEZ LUDOVIC |
RC LIMOGES |
E |
04:49:26:02 |
ARGENT |
608 |
MENEZES JEAN LOUIS |
CSC CHALAIS |
I |
04:49:34:03 |
ARGENT |
609 |
BUREAU MICHEL |
UC FLAVIGNAC |
H |
04:49:35:02 |
ARGENT |
610 |
BORRAS FREDERIC |
CABE |
F |
04:49:36:02 |
ARGENT |
611 |
GENOT GILBERT |
ASC FORD BLANQUEFORT |
G |
04:49:38:03 |
ARGENT |
612 |
AMELINEAU DIDIER |
CV CHEMILLE |
E |
04:49:42:06 |
ARGENT |
613 |
VIENNE JEAN FERNAND |
CC CARS |
I |
04:50:13:08 |
ARGENT |
614 |
LUCAS JOSE |
ASL LABRIT |
D |
04:50:14:01 |
BRONZE |
615 |
GEORGE RENE |
CC LAFOX |
I |
04:50:16:05 |
ARGENT |
616 |
CASADEWALL CHRISTIAN |
TOULOUSE ELECTROGAZ |
H |
04:50:16:05 |
ARGENT |
617 |
POWELL CATHERINE |
ASC FORD BLANQUEFORT |
B |
04:50:16:05 |
OR |
618 |
AGUILAR BERNARD |
z |
F |
04:50:17:07 |
ARGENT |
619 |
GONZALEZ SYLVIE |
CA BEGLAIS |
B |
04:50:27:08 |
OR |
620 |
GONZALEZ WILLIAM |
CA BEGLAIS |
F |
04:50:28:05 |
ARGENT |
621 |
TALBERT GERARD |
VC MONTOIS |
I |
04:51:04:08 |
ARGENT |
622 |
SEAILLES ROGER |
GC PUJOLAIS |
I |
04:51:47:01 |
ARGENT |
623 |
BURGER JOCELYN |
ASPTT BERGERAC |
D |
04:53:09:08 |
BRONZE |
624 |
PREVITALI MICHEL |
UCC CONDOM |
H |
04:53:11:03 |
ARGENT |
625 |
MASSON GILBERT |
CC LAFOX |
G |
04:53:20:01 |
ARGENT |
626 |
GAILHARD JEAN CLAUDE |
ASC CUB |
H |
04:53:39:01 |
ARGENT |
627 |
SAVINEAU ALAIN |
ASC CUB |
G |
04:54:31:03 |
ARGENT |
628 |
LEBLOND DAVID |
UC FUMEL MONSEMPRON |
D |
04:55:12:02 |
BRONZE |
629 |
BOULLET PHILIPPE |
z |
F |
04:55:14:09 |
ARGENT |
630 |
PASELLO ATTILIO |
VC LE PASSAGE |
I |
04:55:17:06 |
ARGENT |
631 |
PASELLO JEROME |
VC LE PASSAGE |
D |
04:55:18:09 |
BRONZE |
632 |
COUSTOU JACQUES |
ASPTT ORLEANS |
H |
04:55:21:03 |
ARGENT |
633 |
BONNET JEAN MARC |
CC CARS |
H |
04:59:08:05 |
ARGENT |
634 |
GINESTET GUY |
SO SEYSSOIS |
I |
04:59:20:02 |
ARGENT |
635 |
LAURENT MICHEL |
AC ETAULAIS |
G |
05:02:13:03 |
ARGENT |
636 |
SALIOT JEAN CLAUDE |
z |
G |
05:02:30:07 |
ARGENT |
637 |
BISCAY OLIVIER |
ES BLANQUEFORT |
E |
05:03:12:03 |
BRONZE |
638 |
COM NOUGUE DOMINIQUE |
CC VAL DE L’EYRE |
F |
05:05:16:06 |
ARGENT |
639 |
CHEVROT JEAN CHARLES |
CC VAL DE L’EYRE |
D |
05:05:18:07 |
BRONZE |
640 |
MOUYNA VINCENT |
VC GOURS |
C |
05:05:19:05 |
BRONZE |
641 |
FAURE LAURENCE |
CHS BORDEAUX |
A |
05:06:27:08 |
ARGENT |
642 |
GROMY GERARD |
CHS BORDEAUX |
H |
05:06:28:01 |
ARGENT |
643 |
GABARD DIDIER |
US NANTIAT |
G |
05:06:37:02 |
ARGENT |
644 |
PIN STEPHANE |
VC GUATAIS |
D |
05:06:39:04 |
BRONZE |
645 |
PAUTIS JEAN MICHEL |
z |
H |
05:08:32:05 |
ARGENT |
646 |
BEL ALAIN |
VC DE LA VALLE DE L |
G |
05:09:24:01 |
ARGENT |
647 |
SAMACOITS JEAN PAUL |
UC LAVARDAC BARBASTE |
G |
05:13:28:07 |
ARGENT |
648 |
PARIS CHRISTIAN |
ASPTT LYON |
I |
05:13:29:06 |
ARGENT |
649 |
MARCERON JEAN |
CC LIBOURNE |
I |
05:13:30:08 |
ARGENT |
650 |
RAYNAUD FRANCIS |
ASPTT PERIGUEUX |
G |
05:13:40:03 |
ARGENT |
651 |
JOLIVET DANIEL |
CC BON ENCONTRAIS |
G |
05:13:49:08 |
ARGENT |
652 |
LOUBERE MICHEL |
ROUES LIBRES PONTOIS |
H |
05:15:45:06 |
ARGENT |
653 |
COURTIN BERNARD |
VC LE PASSAGE |
H |
05:15:52:01 |
ARGENT |
654 |
SAUBOI BERNARD |
LE RAYON DE BUZET |
X |
05:19:45:04 |
ARGENT |
655 |
GAIGEARD ANDRE |
FL ST LEON SUR L ISL |
H |
05:19:45:05 |
ARGENT |
656 |
ESTIVAL FRANCOIS |
z |
G |
05:23:12:06 |
BRONZE |
657 |
MEOT JACQUES |
PINSAGUEL CC |
I |
05:24:34:00 |
ARGENT |
658 |
MEOT RODOLPHE |
US GONTAUD |
D |
05:24:37:08 |
BRONZE |
659 |
GONZALEZ CLAUDE |
SL EUGENOIS |
I |
05:24:41:04 |
ARGENT |
660 |
MUSSEAU JEAN MARIE |
SC MONSEGURAIS |
G |
05:26:56:08 |
BRONZE |
661 |
BRUGNAUX BERNARD |
UC DU REOLAIS |
I |
05:27:59:06 |
ARGENT |
662 |
JOYEZ CLAUDE |
ASPTT BORDEAUX |
I |
05:28:40:05 |
ARGENT |
663 |
SABI XAVIER |
ASPTT BORDEAUX |
I |
05:28:42:07 |
ARGENT |
664 |
MORCELET MICHEL |
ASPTT BORDEAUX |
I |
05:28:45:01 |
ARGENT |
665 |
GRIMAULT MICHEL |
PANA LOISIRS |
H |
05:28:50:07 |
ARGENT |
666 |
ROMEIRO THOMAS |
CC PAGE BLANCHE |
D |
05:30:01:05 |
BRONZE |
667 |
DEPIS BERNARD |
AL ETOILE ST ASTIER |
H |
05:30:50:09 |
ARGENT |
668 |
BECKER LEOPOLD |
J SPORTS AMILLY |
Y |
05:30:52:02 |
ARGENT |
669 |
REDOUTE THIERRY |
CR MURETAINS |
F |
05:31:32:07 |
BRONZE |
670 |
BADET PASCAL |
ACBB ISSOUDUN |
E |
05:33:59:04 |
BRONZE |
671 |
FRAISSEIX ROLAND |
UC ROYERES SAINT LEO |
I |
05:38:09:04 |
ARGENT |
672 |
CIRON CLAUDE |
CHS BORDEAUX |
I |
05:38:46:05 |
ARGENT |
673 |
ETIENNE JACQUES PATR |
CHS BORDEAUX |
H |
05:38:46:08 |
ARGENT |
674 |
BERRIOT CATHERINE |
CHS BORDEAUX |
B |
05:38:46:08 |
ARGENT |
675 |
BERRIOT JEAN JACQUES |
CHS BORDEAUX |
F |
05:38:47:03 |
BRONZE |
676 |
DUMAINE PATRICK |
ES BLANQUEFORT |
G |
05:38:47:04 |
BRONZE |
677 |
DEBOSSE JEAN |
US BESSINES |
I |
05:38:47:08 |
ARGENT |
678 |
GONTIER PIERRE |
ES BLANQUEFORT |
I |
05:38:49:00 |
ARGENT |
679 |
CHAUVEAU CHRISTIAN |
ES BLANQUEFORT |
G |
05:42:55:07 |
BRONZE |
680 |
BENETREAU FREDERIC |
z |
D |
05:42:59:00 |
BRONZE |
681 |
PICARD JEAN MICHEL |
CA BEGLAIS |
D |
05:49:29:02 |
BRONZE |
682 |
AGUILAR ALAIN |
z |
H |
05:56:41:05 |
BRONZE |
683 |
POINEAU PIERRE |
CSC CHALAIS |
I |
05:58:21:00 |
ARGENT |
|