Velovelo
Português Nederlands 日本語 中文
Español English čeština slovenčina
русский italiano polski norsk
français Deutsch svenska عربي
 
 предыдущая страница
 отправить друзьям
 распечатать
 ---> Midi libre Cyclaigoual 2005 : Résultats 109 Kms

ClNomlPrénomClubC.Cat Temps
1 DEBAENE LAURENT VELO CITE MILAU 1 3:08:02
2 France DORIAN LATTES CYCLISME 1 3:08:07
3 RUFFIER CHRISTIAN AVCC LA CIOTAT 1 3:12:25
4 PALOBRE DIDIER VC ST CHELY D’APCHER 2 3:13:40
5 FULCRAND GUY VELO CITE MILLAU 1 3:18:45
6 ORCEL DAVID 0 3 3:15:19
7 AUDRIN PIERRE VC VEDASIEN 2 3:15:24
8 MEGIAS FLAVIEN 3C 4 3:15:38
9 LAUSSEL PIERRE VELO CITE MILAU 2 3:20:44
10 BIAU SEBASTIEN VCC BITERROIS 2 3:15:53
11 GAY GARETH PYRENNEES 3 3:15:58
12 ANTON MATHIEU CENDRAS 4 3:16:22
13 SARRAN GEOFFROY LA FLECHE DU MIDI 5 3:16:28
14 MARC SYLVAIN SABRAN 3 3:19:32
15 LECOULS JEAN CLAUDE LES 3 C 1 3:19:37
16 CARRIER BORIS VC MILHAUD 5 3:19:46
17 GIRAUDO NICOLAS AC CORCONNE 6 3:19:49
18 VIALA GEOFFREY LUSSAN 7 3:20:08
19 ROBERT LILIAN CC SIGEAN 6 3:23:53
20 MARC BENOIT PIERRE EC VALBONNE 8 3:24:05
21 GAUDIOT ERIC OLYMP SP CL LANGLADE 1 3:24:11
22 GAUTIER DAVID PORT CAMARGUE 7 3:24:31
23 GRAY CYRILLE BIKE AVENTURE 4 3:24:31
24 LOUX JOEL VC VEDASIEN 2 3:24:37
25 ROSADO JEAN CLAUDE AC CLAPIERS 2 3:24:44
26 OLIVE AURELIEN MONTAGNAC AC 9 3:24:50
27 JOUJOUX FREDERIQUE NAGES SOLORGUES 10 3:25:01
28 ANGLIVIEL NICOLAS ESNM TRIATHLON 8 3:25:01
29 MOULIN JULIEN OUSQUETAIRES PRADEENS 11 3:25:15
30 VEYRAC GERARD ESPALY ST MARCEL 1 3:30:20
31 JEANJEAN ERIC ACSC 3 3:25:42
32 LE FLEMKANN YANN 0 5 3:25:49
33 HERNANDEZ FRANCK VC MILHAUD 6 3:25:52
34 DIMAIO ERIC AS CARNOUX 4 3:25:57
35 ISABAL PHILIPPE ST FETO D’AVRIL 5 3:26:01
36 FORRESTIER BRUNO VC ST GILLOIS 9 3:26:05
37 COMBES STEPHANE ALES 7 3:26:14
38 PASSIEU HERVE AVC NIMES 2 3:31:34
39 LUBESPERE JEAN FRANCOIS 0 3 3:26:56
40 VILLEMINOT NICOLAS CSO MILLAU 10 3:27:57
41 VITTOZ VINCENT 0 8 3:28:13
42 TISSOT JEAN CLAUDE MONTAGNAC AC 9 3:28:24
43 PUJOL MARC 0 10 3:29:07
44 ARTIAGA PATRICK LA FLECHE DU MIDI 6 3:29:08
45 DANIEL RICHARD EC VAUCLUSIEN 1 3:34:08
46 BENEZET FREDERIC 0 7 3:29:14
47 NEVEUX JEAN FRANCOIS SVC NIMES 11 3:29:32
48 AUREL ANDRE CYPRIEN LES DEJANTES 2 3:34:50
49 ORTS WILLIAM CSO MILLAU 4 3:29:53
50 BOGUMIL JORGE VC MELGORIEN 12 3:29:59
51 PLACE BRUNO FC VALREAS 13 3:30:03
52 BILLARD JEAN LOUIS LA FLECHE DU MIDI 8 3:30:13
53 DUPEYRE ERIC MONTAGNAC AC 5 3:30:24
54 JEANJEAN GILLES LA FLECHE DU MIDI 9 3:30:32
55 ESTEBAN GEOFFREY PEZENAS VCLL 12 3:30:36
56 CHARDES FREDDY 0 13 3:30:40
57 CODOU STEPHAN LATITUDE VTT 11 3:30:48
58 COLAS OLIVIER LATTES CYCLISME 10 3:30:52
59 VETTOR THIERRY CYCLO CLUB ST DREZERY 11 3:30:56
60 DELFAUD LUC ECV 6 3:31:04
61 VALAT PHILIPPE VS ST AFRICAIN 14 3:31:08
62 CHABOD HENRI LA FLECHE DU MIDI 12 3:31:51
63 GILLES PHILIPPE AIMARGUES 15 3:31:55
64 WAZNER JEAN PAUL VELO SPRINT BESSEGES 3 3:37:01
65 BOISSIERE JENNIFER 0 1 3:37:14
66 REVEILLAS LIVIA BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE CYCLISME 1 3:37:21
67 MILANE LOUIS ABS SPORT GYM 13 3:32:24
68 AZAM JEROME VS ST AFRICAIN 12 3:32:27
69 CHAVES FABIEN GUIDON SPORTIF SETOIS 14 3:32:31
70 GONZALES GUILLAUME MOUSQUETAIRES PRADEENS 15 3:32:34
71 VEZINET NICOLAS LAISSAC 13 3:32:38
72 GERAUD ALAIN LA FLECHE DU MIDI 4 3:37:43
73 HENRY RICHARD CALVISSON EGOBIKE 7 3:33:28
74 LALOUX GUY 0 1 3:38:46
75 SUCH ADRIEN VC VEDASIEN 16 3:33:49
76 LAMBOLAIS THOMAS CASTRIES 16 3:34:29
77 AUDRIN PHILIPPE VC VEDASIEN 17 3:34:32
78 BOUDIGNON JEAN GC LE PUY EN VELAY 3 3:39:42
79 GOURDOUZE JEAN NOËL MONTAGNAC AC 17 3:34:50
80 MAUREL THOMAS AVC NIMES 18 3:35:06
81 MARTINEZ DANIEL NIMES 4 3:40:09
82 VIEILLESCAZES THIERRY VELO D’OLT 19 3:35:36
83 BERARD ROBERT C S PIERREFEU 2 3:40:49
84 MILHAU PHILIPPE VC LAISSAC 8 3:35:58
85 ALLOZA RAPHAEL BIKE TARN SUD 5 3:41:15
86 PALACIN BERNARD TEYRAN BIKE 34 5 3:42:30
87 DELGAS DOMINIQUE LA FLECHE DU MIDI 14 3:37:34
88 LEBEAUPIN SOPHIE OCA 1 3:42:49
89 MAURY ERIC GUIDON ST GEORGIEN 20 3:37:57
90 PJEVIC NEDELJKO LA FLECHE DU MIDI 6 3:43:07
91 MEYRUEIX JEAN PHILIPPE ST BAUZILLE DE MONTMEL 18 3:38:15
92 CUESTA HILARIO AC CLAPIERS 14 3:38:20
93 BEDOS THIERRY LES ASSIONS 21 3:38:38
94 GOBET WILLIAM LES RECYCLES VOGLANS 22 3:38:49
95 MATTASOGLIO HERALD TMB ST AUNES 7 3:43:55
96 LAFON DIDIER VC LAISSAC 9 3:38:59
97 SEGURA JEAN LUC SUSSARGUES EVASION 15 3:39:11
98 WISNIESWSKI GEORGES VC VAL DE CEZE 8 3:44:20
99 GUIRAUD JEAN LUC ROUE LIBRE GIGNAC 23 3:39:25
100 BOURELY PATRICK FLORAC 16 3:39:40
101 ENJELVIN LOUIS VC MENDE LOZERE 3 3:44:47
102 FERRARI PHILIPPE LES RECYCLES VOGLANS 24 3:39:51
103 BERTO STEPHAN ST HIPPOLYTE DU FORT 19 3:40:05
104 BOURQUIN GERARD ECUISSES 6 3:45:25
105 LOZE YVES AVC NIMES 7 3:45:29
106 LACOMBE FRANCIS BARAQUEVILLE 9 3:45:50
107 LLANOS ROBERT VC VEDASIEN 25 3:40:59
108 RAYNAUD YVES VC ST MATHIEU 10 3:46:03
109 MICHEL JEAN CLAUDE VC VITROLLES 17 3:41:29
110 JEANJEAN ERIC ACSC 18 3:41:36
111 RODIER LUC COC CARNON 10 3:41:40
112 SCHEINDER PETER 0 19 3:42:00
113 HILAIRE MARCEL UC ST CHELY D’APCHER 3 3:47:04
114 RAVIART OLIVIER TRI BIKE 34 26 3:42:08
115 LEDUC VINCENT ASS PROMOTION CYCLISME 15 3:42:31
116 DELCLEVE PASCAL VAISON LA ROMAINE 16 3:42:34
117 GARCIA THIERRY UCLL PEZENAS 27 3:42:37
118 ESCOFFIER FRANCK AUTUN TRIATHLON 20 3:42:44
119 BANDINI BRUNO EC VALBONNE 11 3:42:50
120 KERAKRA HALIM BAGNOLS SUR CEZE 21 3:42:54
121 SARLIN LAURENT AVC NIMES 28 3:43:00
122 DELEEGNER JEAN LUC EC CLERMONT FERRAND 12 3:43:15
123 PRADEL MARINE VELO 2000 ONET 2 3:48:19
124 TUSOLI NONCE VC ARLES 20 3:43:31
125 BARRACO JOËL AC CLAPIERS 21 3:43:38
126 OLLIVIER VINCENT VC VEDASIEN 22 3:43:41
127 PREAUD ROBERT USCP PARAY LE MONIAL 8 3:48:47
128 QUITTARD SEBASTIEN MONTPELLIER 17 3:44:14
129 DUSSART THERRY VC ST MATHIEU 22 3:44:21
130 MAGNIN DENIS AC CLAPIERS 11 3:49:24
131 PIART DANIEL VELO 2000 ONET 12 3:49:27
132 DUCROS THIERRY VC LES 3 C 29 3:44:32
133 GAY JEAN LOUIS ST GELY DU FESC 9 3:49:55
134 RIBEYRE JACKY AUMONT 13 3:45:00
135 TREMOLET DAVID CSO MILLAU 23 3:45:05
136 MONTAGUD AUGUSTIN VC AIGUES MORTES 14 3:45:12
137 MERVIEL JEROME GUIDON ST GEORGIEN 18 3:45:22
138 CABANTOUS DANIEL LA FLECHE DU MIDI 10 3:50:28
139 FABRE MICKAEL VC ENDE LOZERE 19 3:45:37
140 LAURANS PHILIPPE ST BAUZILE 30 3:45:46
141 CHAPTAL NICOLAS ROC DE LA EGUE 24 3:45:51
142 DEFRANCE SYLVAIN MONDRAGON 25 3:45:59
143 RAOUX BENOIT ST CHAPTES 13 3:51:10
144 LOPEZ ROGER MONTAGNAC AC 15 3:46:26
145 CHARMETTE NICOLAS CC COMITE LYONNAIS 14 3:51:31
146 RUIZ RENE MONTAGNAC AC 11 3:51:38
147 HOUDEBINE RENE VC VAL DE CEZE 12 3:51:59
148 VERNHES MARC ASCH CYCLO 23 3:47:02
149 FERAUD PATRICE VC MILHAUDOIS 15 3:52:06
150 JENOT EMILE UC ROCHEVILLE 4 3:52:09
151 RUFFIE JEAN PIERRE ST JEAN DE VEDAS 13 3:52:21
152 TERRYN JEAN XAVIER AVC NMES 16 3:47:42
153 PRADEL BERNARD VELO 2000 ONET 16 3:52:45
154 RAVIART 0 0 31 3:47:55
155 MONSEGUR FRANCK UCLL PEZENAS 20 3:48:03
156 GACIA JEAN MARC MARGUERITTES 24 3:48:06
157 ROUJON JACQUES CYCLO CLUB MILLAU 17 3:48:16
158 CANONGE RAYMOND AS GAZELEC GARDOIS 4 3:53:23
159 DEPLAT DOMINIQUE LATTES CYCLISME 14 3:53:28
160 PIALOT CHRISTIAN SKI CLUB MONT AIGOUAL 25 3:48:50
161 LACOUR LAURENT LA FLECHE DU MIDI 32 3:49:02
162 MIRALLES ALAIN BEDARIEUX 26 3:49:12
163 AVALLONE PATRICE VAILHAUQUOIS 2000 27 3:49:13
164 BONASSE LYONNEL ST LAURENT LE MINIER 26 3:49:13
165 MILLER JOHN ROUE LIBRE GIGNACOISE 5 3:54:14
166 MAURY JEROME CALVISSON EGOBIKE 33 3:49:20
167 NESPOULOUS NICOLAS ST SERNIN 27 3:49:42
168 GUILLERY CHRISTIAN AC DU COMTE D’AUVERGNE 5 3:54:53
169 GUIGON GILLES VAUVERT 28 3:50:00
170 MARPAUX MICHEL BURLATS 15 3:55:14
171 BOUZANQUET PATRICK COCGP 34 3:50:14
172 HEEMERYCK CYRILLE RESTINCLIERE 21 3:50:22
173 CADORET DAVID NIMES 29 3:50:25
174 LAGIER PATRICK AC CARNOUX 18 3:50:59
175 DELON ERIC LANDEYRAT 19 3:51:12
176 LEMATTRE THIBAUT EC ANDUZE 30 3:51:19
177 BARRAL BRUNO VC Mt AIGOUAL P VIGANAIS 20 3:51:29
178 PERICHON MICHEL AC CLAPIERS 21 3:51:47
179 CHABERT MICHEL VC ST GILLOIS 16 3:56:48
180 MAURICE JOËL POULX 17 3:56:48
181 REQUENA DANIEL MONTAGNAC AC 17 3:56:54
182 BEAUZEDAT RENET 0 6 3:57:03
183 HERCOT MICHEL LA FLECHE DU MIDI 28 3:52:25
184 SAGE JEAN MARIE LES 3 C 29 3:52:28
185 METGE DAVID VC Mt AIGOUAL P VIGANAIS 31 3:52:38
186 CHARET JEAN CHRISTOPE ASSOCIATION PROMOTION CYCLISME 35 3:52:45
187 SOLIGNAC THIERRY MONTAGNAC AC 30 3:52:50
188 CRESPIN EMMANUEL TEYRAN BIKE 34 22 3:52:58
189 GARCIA NARDO MONTAGNAC AC 7 3:58:21
190 BOUTEILLE FRANCOIS BIKE TARN SUD 6 3:58:25
191 LAVIGNE JEAN VELO D’OLT 8 3:58:30
192 DELLACHERIE DANIEL EC FTR 9 3:58:33
193 LAUSSEL PIERRE VELO CITE MILAU 18 3:58:36
194 MARCIEL NOËL CC ST DREZERY 23 3:54:02
195 BOURRAT HENRI AMIC ROUSSILLONAISE CYCLO 7 3:59:02
196 PLION DIDIER VC AIGUES MORTAIS 31 3:54:31
197 LLINARES MARC ST MAMERT 36 3:54:35
198 HAK CHRISTEL VC MENDE LOZERE 2 3:59:41
199 VEZINHET JOËL VC GRABELLOIS 19 3:59:44
200 MENDEZ OLIVIER ST SATURNIN LES AVIGNON 24 3:54:51
201 MALET PAUL EC NIMES 22 3:55:13
202 REY PIERRE CASTELSAGRAT 82 8 4:00:16
203 AILLAUD THIERRY ARGELLIERS 32 3:55:19
204 LORTTE CHRISTOPHE ACO ORANGE 23 3:55:24
205 BAUMANN BRUNO LES RIDRES LAGARDIENS 37 3:55:34
206 LALLEMAND GILLES AC CLAPIERS 33 3:55:42
207 COAT BERNARD LA GRANDE MOTTE 18 4:00:50
208 LAVILLE JOCELYNE CYCLO CLUB ST PERAY 1 4:01:02
209 BENOIT JEAN LOUIS NEUTRE CR 20 4:01:15
210 DELFAUD CHRISTEL VC VALBONNES PONT ST ESPRIT 34 3:56:18
211 LAVILLE PHILIPPE CYCLO CLUB ST PERAY 35 3:56:21
212 MARTIN JEAN MICHEL LES RECYCLES VOGLANS 36 3:56:25
213 GUIRAND HERVE LES RECYCLES VOGLANS 37 3:57:15
214 DUPOUX PHILIPPE VC VAL DE CEZE 38 3:57:18
215 DURAND FABIEN CYCLO CLUB GANGEOIS 25 3:57:21
216 PIERRE DOMINIQUE VC ARLESIEN 21 4:02:24
217 JAMMES CHRISTIAN SC ARLESIEN 26 3:57:26
218 CONNES PIERRE LES BYCLOUS D’ARGELIERS 38 3:57:36
219 LUNET YVES BIKE AVENTURE 19 4:02:45
220 BRUN PAUL CYCLO MONTBRISNAIS 24 3:57:51
221 CAZOTTES JEROME VELO D’OLT 32 3:57:55
222 BOUTEILLER ARNAUD LA BOUILLADISSE 39 3:57:59
223 NEUENS MARC Luxembourg 27 3:58:10
224 QUERBES JEAN PIERRE SVC NIMES 25 3:58:18
225 LEMASSON MICKAEL VENDARGUES 28 3:58:24
226 VENTURA BERTRAND SUSSARGUES EVASION 40 3:58:49
227 STRAZZABOSHI ERIC 0 41 3:58:58
228 ORSILA GABRIEL 0 26 3:59:00
229 PASSET CHRISTOPHE VC Mt AIGOUAL P VIGANAIS 42 3:59:10
230 BOUNIOL ALAIN CODOGNAN 39 3:59:23
231 CROSS ALAIN CC ST DREZER 20 4:04:37
232 REMARAND AMMANUEL VC CYCLISTE INGRANDES 40 3:59:45
233 COPPOLA GERALD LA FLECHE DU MIDI 33 3:59:50
234 PESENTI CHRISTIAN VC VAL DE CEZE 41 3:59:55
235 PESENTI ISABELLE VC VAL DE CEZE 2 4:04:59
236 COULET THERRY VC PISCENOIS 43 4:00:03
237 MAS FABRICE LODEVE 44 4:00:09
238 MICHEL PATRICK COMBAILLAUX 45 4:00:20
239 PEDROS RAPHAËL LODEVE 42 4:00:46
240 ENGELHARDT CEDRIC CEYRAS 29 4:00:50
241 KHARBI RACHIDA BAGNOLS SUR CEZE 43 4:00:53
242 ALMAIDA JEAN YVES CCM ETANG DE BONE 22 4:05:56
243 AMELLA MICHEL ST JULIEN LES ROSIERS 23 4:05:58
244 CARRERE MICHEL TAM 46 4:01:00
245 MARTINEZ JEAN GIGNAC 44 4:01:09
246 RYBAK JEAN LOUIS CALVISSON EGOBIKE 47 4:01:34
247 MATTASOGLIO HERALD TMB ST AUNES 24 4:06:49
248 SAMSON OLIVIER GRESY SUR AIX 30 4:01:59
249 FABRE OLIVIER CALVISSON EGOBIKE 31 4:02:14
250 SAMSON OLIVIER GRESY SUR AIX 32 4:02:18
251 CAVOIT FREDERIC LATTES CYCLISME 25 4:07:26
252 HUBERT DIDIER GUIDON ST GEORGIEN 27 4:02:33
253 FRAISSE JEAN MARIE ST JEAN DE VEDAS 26 4:07:36
254 TILLARD PASCAL CC CASTRIES 28 4:02:40
255 COMBES GUY SPRINTER CLUB BAHO 29 4:02:43
256 GONZALES CLAUDE LA FLECHE DU MIDI 30 4:02:48
257 BOUDON CLAUDETTE CYCLO CLUB DE MENDE 2 4:08:00
258 MONTAGUD FRANCOIS AIMARGUES 48 4:03:05
259 ROLLAT PATRICK BRIGNOLES 33 4:03:08
260 CHARDES FREDERIC TRI ALES 49 4:03:20
261 BRUGUIER FREDERIC ET SPORTIVE GARDEENNE 50 4:03:23
262 GRZEGANEK THERRY VELO TONIC VAUVERDOIS 51 4:03:36
263 GOUTTEBARON OLIVIER LE VIGAN 45 4:03:41
264 PERRET MONQUE LA FLECHE DU MIDI 3 4:08:50
265 LAMASUTA CLAUDE ESVL 9 4:08:54
266 DIAZ GINES LA FLECHE DU MIDI 10 4:09:16
267 MORA PASCAL AC CLAPIERS 46 4:04:18
268 POULHET REMI 0 31 4:04:21
269 JOULIE PIERRE CYCLOTOURISTE MILLAU 21 4:09:38
270 GIANNOU PASCAL EGOBIKE CALVISSON 47 4:04:45
271 FOUQUE ALAIN AC BEAUME DE VENISE 10 4:09:59
272 TORRES CARMELO SUSSARGUES EVASION 48 4:05:02
273 MAURICE ROBERT AS GAZELEC GARDOIS 27 4:10:17
274 FALLET MAX ASS VEL VTT C ST MATHIEU 28 4:10:23
275 CAUSSEL LOUIS LA FLECHE DU MIDI 22 4:10:26
276 GAUSACH ALEXIS MONTPELLIER 32 4:05:40
277 SIFFRE JEAN MARIE CC SIGEAN 34 4:06:01
278 THEROND WILLIAM SVC NIMES 11 4:11:05
279 BONNEFOUS LOUIS VC LAISSAC 52 4:06:09
280 TRUCHARTE ALAIN CC RIVESALTES 49 4:06:27
281 TABOURET ERIC PIERRELATTE 53 4:06:31
282 VIALLE GERARD TRI CLUB LA GRD MOTTE 29 4:12:15
283 LOPEZ FABRICE VC ST GILLOIS 50 4:07:29
284 RICHARTE FRANCIS VC VAILHAUQUOIS 2000 54 4:07:32
285 BOUCHERON ERIC USSA 51 4:07:43
286 CRUEIZE GUY ASPTT MONTPELLIER 23 4:12:49
287 ROUME CHRISTOPHE ROQUEFORT SUR SOULZON 55 4:07:53
288 LANDRY PHILIPPE VCC BITERROIS 56 4:07:56
289 PECCHIOLI PIERRE VCC BITERROIS 33 4:07:59
290 PIGAL PASCALE A C MARSEILLE EST 3 4:13:05
291 FRAISSE FREDERIC THOO VELO ST A DE CORCY 24 4:13:09
292 COURTES CHARLES UCLL PEZENAS 52 4:08:35
293 BUCAMP DANIEL AGONES 57 4:09:26
294 BRETON MAXIME CLUB ENDURANCE NATURE 34 4:09:29
295 TEYSSIER FREDERIC VC ST MATHIEU 53 4:09:32
296 MARTINEZ ROLAND NIMES 34 4:09:35
297 VIALA LAURENT CLERMONT L’HERAULT 58 4:09:50
298 SAIX FABIEN MONTPELLIER 35 4:09:51
299 BEGAUD CLAUDE UCHAUD 54 4:09:51
300 DELMAS ERIC 0 36 4:10:01
301 COMBERNOUX OLIVIER CYCLE SOM 37 4:10:09
302 TABUSSO ROBERT AVC NIMOIS 59 4:10:14
303 BONNAFOUX JEAN CLAUDE AC VILLENEUVE 12 4:15:19
304 SPIEWAK JEAN MATHIAS MONTPELLIER 35 4:10:34
305 MARTIN ERIC GRAULHET 38 4:10:37
306 GUIVARCH PASCAL VS CASTRAIS 35 4:10:48
307 RIBOT JEAN PIERRE LABASTIDE 13 4:15:51
308 BRIE JEAN CLAUDE 0 25 4:16:07
309 PREVOST DANIEL UC MONTOIRIENNE 30 4:16:10
310 PORTAL FREDDY NIMES 60 4:11:14
311 ARGUEL MICHEL USNM 36 4:11:19
312 FALCON PIERRE YVES LUNEL 61 4:11:22
313 NAVARRO PHILIPPE ROUE LIBRE GIGNAC 55 4:11:53
314 BIARD AGNES CS PIERREFEU 4 4:17:07
315 BENOIT GUY CYCLO SPORT CAVAILLON 11 4:17:07
316 LICINI BRIGITTE LES 3 C 4 4:17:08
317 PERRET SEBASTIEN MONTPELLIER 36 4:12:16
318 PICCO ROBERT LANCON DE PROVENCE 26 4:17:19
319 BENOIT PATRICK OCM 31 4:17:26
320 GUILLAUME JEAN JACQUES CC CASTRIES 37 4:12:33
321 DIDES JEAN JACQUES PEZENAS VCLL 38 4:12:37
322 AUBERT AUBERT 0 39 4:12:44
323 SEGALE KARLA MONTPELLIER 5 4:17:49
324 SALANCON PATRICK SUSSARGUES EVASION 62 4:12:55
325 PAYAN OLIVIER VC T ANTOINE LA GAVOTTE 37 4:13:01
326 MORI JEAN CHRISTOPE VAILHAUQUES 40 4:13:07
327 BORIES DOMINIQUE VELO D’OLT 56 4:13:29
328 MUSSET BERNARD FOS SUR MER 32 4:18:32
329 ROIRON JEAN MICHEL ST MARTIN DE LONDRES 57 4:13:40
330 HECHT HELENE ST MATHIEU 3 4:18:47
331 BOUCHE FRANCOIS ALES TRIATHLON 33 4:18:54
332 DONVAL ERWAN LA FLECHE DU MIDI 41 4:14:05
333 LOPEZ PHILIPPE MONTPELLIER 58 4:14:12
334 CIALDI FRANCK MARGUERITTES 39 4:14:18
335 SOUCIET ERIC SC ARLES 42 4:14:22
336 PEREIRA CHARLES TEYRAN BIKE 34 12 4:20:00
337 ETIENNE DAVID VCLL PEZENAS 59 4:15:01
338 FOUGA GILLES POUSSAN 14 4:20:20
339 REDONDO ANTOINE CYCLO CLUB ST DREZERY 34 4:20:20
340 GARCIA JOSEPH CAPERN 15 4:20:24
341 BERRUS ERIC VELO TONIC VAUVERDOIS 63 4:15:29
342 DENEL FRANCK MONTPELLIER 40 4:15:32
343 MARC YVES ST AFFRIQUE 35 4:20:37
344 ROGER MARC TAM 43 4:15:40
345 MAYER DANIEL SANARY CYCLOSPORT 6 4:20:43
346 MIRALLES RICHARD BEDARIEUX 60 4:15:47
347 MARTIN CELINE VALLERAUGUE 4 4:20:58
348 COMPAN SYLVAIN VC AIGOUAL 64 4:16:06
349 JEAN CARINNE MILLAU 3 4:21:28
350 SALVAN THIERRY CSO MILLAU 65 4:16:34
351 FENOUILLET JEAN LUC AC VILLENEUVE 66 4:16:43
352 MAUYSSET PASCAL TRI BIKE 34 44 4:16:47
353 TURC JEAN PIERRE LA FLECHE DU MIDI 36 4:21:49
354 HENRY GERARD AS GAZELEC GARDOIS 67 4:17:00
355 BATION CHRISOPHE LES BIDERS LAGARDIENS 61 4:17:09
356 BAGES SEBASTIEN MONTREUIL 38 4:17:15
357 AUMOINE CHRISTIAN 0 62 4:17:21
358 VITAL ALAIN ST CHRISTOL LEZ ALES 16 4:22:42
359 LANDIER ANDRE VC CLERMONT L’HERAULT 13 4:23:05
360 JACQUINET 0 0 68 4:18:09
361 ARNAL 2 MICHEL VC Mt AIGOUAL PAYS VIGANAIS 41 4:18:21
362 BASTIDE CATHERINE VC LES ANGLES 5 4:23:25
363 PLATET JEAN LUC VC ST GILLOIS 42 4:18:31
364 VACHER PASCAL LES 3 C 63 4:18:41
365 MARC BENOIT BAGNOLS SUR CEZE 43 4:18:44
366 POULLIN JEAN LOUIS CODOGNAN 44 4:18:56
367 LECOQ FREDERIC ST DREZERY 64 4:19:01
368 BOURRILLON CYRILLE UC MARSEILLE SUD 39 4:19:06
369 BOURRILLON ERIC UC MARSEILLE SUD 45 4:19:10
370 AUGEREAU JEAN MICHEL UC MARSEILLE SUD 69 4:19:15
371 DEBEAUNE DAVID NIMES 46 4:19:40
372 ENGELHARDT FABRICE CLERMONT L’HERAULT 65 4:19:45
373 RIOLS ANDRE ST JUERY OLYMPIQUE 17 4:24:48
374 ROCAMONA SERGE VC ST GILLOIS 70 4:19:50
375 PAUL MARTIAL LE VIGAN 71 4:20:01
376 PERROTEAU ALAIN WAIMEA TRIATHLON LUNEL 45 4:20:08
377 MARCON SERGE LATITUDE VTT 72 4:20:25
378 LOUSTALNIAU PIERRE CASTELNAU LE LEZ 73 4:20:29
379 CRISTOL BRUNO THEZAN 74 4:20:33
380 CHABALIER DAVID TEYRAN BIKE 34 47 4:20:51
381 LIRA PIERRE 0 37 4:25:57
382 MICHEL CHRISTIAN PEZENAS VCLL 27 4:26:01
383 SISTERNES RAYMOND PEZENAS VCLL 28 4:26:06
384 CANALS MICHEL TEYRAN BIKE 34 46 4:21:09
385 LEGAT BRUNO 0 66 4:21:19
386 DEPLAGNE DOMINIQUE BEAULIEU 47 4:21:23
387 PERICHON BENOIT TMB ST AUNES 40 4:21:26
388 PATIN JEAN LUC BEDOIN CYCLO SPORT 48 4:21:43
389 CARLEIR DANIEL 0 18 4:26:46
390 DUPUY MICHEL VC RUTHENOIS 38 4:27:24
391 VAYSSIERE PATRICE NISSAN 67 4:22:28
392 MARTINEZ JEAN CLAUDE VC AIGUES MORTAIS 29 4:27:55
393 BANHARES ERC MONTPELLIER 75 4:23:08
394 MAUREL LUC ST MARTIN DE LONDRES 49 4:23:37
395 MOULARD SERGE ECN 39 4:28:40
396 PORTALES JEAN LOUIS ASGGC 40 4:29:04
397 HOTE GERARD ES TAVEL 30 4:29:12
398 FEUGIER PAUL CYCLO ROUANS CROS ORIOL EN RYS 76 4:25:03
399 QUINTO PHILIPPE MONTAGNAC PC 68 4:25:06
400 FLAUJAT PHILIPPE ST MARTIN DE LONDRES 77 4:25:22
401 CHARLES JACKY 0 31 4:30:26
402 BORD PATRICE VENELLES 78 4:25:29
403 CROS ERIC LES ANGLES 79 4:25:41
404 BERTAUX GERARD VC VAL DE CEZE 41 4:31:02
405 BOIS PHILIPPE MONTPELLIER 50 4:26:26
406 PRIAM GILLES CYCLO CLUB MARVEJOLS 14 4:31:33
407 VIDAL BERNARD VCLL PEZENAS 32 4:31:36
408 VIDAMO PATRICK ROUE LIBRE GIGNAC 51 4:26:49
409 JACQUEMART JEAN VELO WOOLZ 33 4:31:52
410 BESSORA ERIC 0 52 4:27:00
411 CHABRAN OLIVIER CLERMONT L’HERAULT 69 4:27:23
412 FRAIMBOIS JACK VC CLERMONTAIS 19 4:32:23
413 ROCHAS HELENE MEAUDRE 5 4:32:24
414 DURAND MICHEL VC Mt AIGOUAL P VIGANAIS 20 4:32:32
415 GRANIER ALAIN CC MENDE 80 4:27:35
416 SOMRANI JALEL DURFORT 81 4:27:41
417 TROCHESSEC PATRICE 0 70 4:27:45
418 BREGOU ERIC ASC COMBAILLAUX 71 4:27:48
419 NIOLAT MICHEL ALES 53 4:28:09
420 PUECH EMMANUEL CONSEILLER MUNICIPAL LE VIGAN 41 4:28:12
421 ROBERT ALAIN PEZENAS VCLL 21 4:33:15
422 ZANCANARO DANIEL LES RECYCLES VOGLANS 42 4:33:18
423 BOURRET THIERY TEYRAN BIKE 34 82 4:28:37
424 VERSINI THIERRY ASC 72 4:28:41
425 BONNEFOUS JACQUES GUIDON ST GEORGIEN 54 4:29:12
426 ROUSSEL STEPHANE EC NIMES 48 4:29:17
427 VALEZI RENE LE VIGAN 34 4:34:22
428 BEN ABDESLEM 0 35 4:34:45
429 LAGNEAU CHRISTOPHE TEYRAN BIKE 34 55 4:29:56
430 LOYRAC SYLVAIN VILLENEUVE LES BEZIERS 42 4:30:03
431 JOLIT MAX V SPORT HYEROIS 83 4:30:13
432 BRUNO ALAIN V SPORT HYERES 43 4:35:19
433 MILESI ROBERT 0 56 4:30:31
434 TARROUX ROLAND FC MARGUERITTES 22 4:35:37
435 HOUDEBINE JEAN PIERRE CYCLO CLUB ST DREZERY 23 4:35:43
436 BLANC SYLVAIN ST FLORENT 57 4:30:53
437 PETIT DOMINIQUE ENDU NATURE PAYS VIGANAIS 58 4:30:56
438 TILLARD PASCAL CC CASTRIES 59 4:31:05
439 GAFFET JEAN CLAUDE AC AVIGNON 24 4:36:10
440 AUDEMAR JEAN LOUIS SVC NIMES 44 4:36:13
441 PORTAL FREDDY NIMES 84 4:31:33
442 PIALOT JEAN LUC SKI CLUB MONT AIGOUAL 60 4:31:52
443 PETIT MICHEL 0 85 4:32:07
444 GUITON PIERRE 0 43 4:32:10
445 MARC JEAN PHILIPPE BAGNOLES SUR CEZE 73 4:32:13
446 MACHEBOEUF FRANCIS GRENOBLE SPORT 25 4:37:17
447 GARCIA ANDRE AS CYCLISTE GINESTET 34 26 4:37:21
448 THIEULE BERNARD TEYRAN BIKE 34 27 4:37:36
449 SANTI ERIC MONTBAZIN 86 4:32:39
450 POULALIER JEAN ENTENTE CYCLISTE VABONNE 15 4:37:49
451 TORQUEBIAU GAËL CANET 44 4:33:14
452 GUYEZ BERNARD VC ST MATHIEU 36 4:38:17
453 RENARD SERGE NIMES 87 4:33:22
454 QUEFELEC JEAN VC ST MATHIEU 16 4:38:26
455 FURBURY JEROME LAISSAC 45 4:33:30
456 LABORDE JEAN LOUIS P VIGANAIS ENDU NATURE 37 4:38:57
457 PEREIRA GERARD TEYRAN BIKE 34 38 4:39:08
458 DUCROS ISABELLE LA FLECHE DU MIDI 6 4:40:08
459 VASSEL PATRICE ST AUNES 61 4:35:09
460 AMPHOUX MICHEL ASSAS 74 4:35:09
461 DONNADIEU MICHEL NIMES 75 4:35:27
462 BEAUMONT LAURENCE TEYRAN BIKE 34 7 4:40:43
463 DERUSCHI FREDERIC TEYRAN BIKE 34 62 4:35:48
464 CHAPELLE CHRISTIAN 0 17 4:41:09
465 BENOIT JEAN CLAUDE AS CYCLISTE GINESTET 34 76 4:36:14
466 OFFREDI JACKY EC ANDUZE 45 4:41:18
467 PLANES JEAN LE BOULOU 39 4:41:22
468 WACKERS JEAN CONSEIL GENERAL DU GARD 18 4:41:53
469 MARTEZ ALAIN VC MAX BAREL 46 4:41:59
470 CUVILLIER FLORENT 0 46 4:37:03
471 GRANIER MICHEL VILL LES MAGUELONES 28 4:42:29
472 LEBLANC ROBERT IBM NICE 19 4:42:30
473 DUNOM DANIEL ASPTT BEZIERS 40 4:43:25
474 PUEL SYLVIE LES CHAMEAUX DE BEZIERS 8 4:43:25
475 WASILEWSKI TOMAZ 0 29 4:43:40
476 BOUVIER FREDERIC AC VILLENEUVE 63 4:38:58
477 CROUZET CHRISTIAN CC CASTRIES 47 4:44:02
478 SABINEU OLIVIER VILLENEUVE LES BEZIERS 41 4:44:09
479 BRUCHET GERARD NIMES 64 4:39:27
480 ALLIE JEAN PIERRE TEYRAN BIKE 34 48 4:44:37
481 DELABYE JEAN ESSO CYCLISTE ANDUZIEN 42 4:46:14
482 ANDRE CHRISTIAN UCLL PEZENAS 77 4:41:16
483 BLANC BRUNO AIMARGUES 78 4:41:22
484 BENOITON FREDERIC 0 49 4:42:15
485 COMBERNOUX PATRICK ST MATHIEU 79 4:42:41
486 MASSEMIN ERIC CC CASTRIES 65 4:43:46
487 MIRALLES GUY FLORAC 30 4:48:47
488 BRAGER ERICK VC MENDE LOZERE 80 4:43:47
489 LEROUX PAUL ROUE LIBRE GAIGNADE 49 4:48:47
490 DELABYE JULIEN MONTPELLIER 47 4:43:53
491 RICHARD ALBERT ROUE LIBRE GIGNACOISE 20 4:48:56
492 MACHADO CHRISTOPHE OCC ANTIBES 50 4:44:10
493 REMY ARMAND TEYRAN BIKE 34 31 4:49:46
494 CHACORNAC RENE VC Mt AIGOUAL P VIGANAIS 43 4:49:53
495 DALICHOUX JEAN CLAUDE MONTAGNAC AC 32 4:49:58
496 MANCANI CARLO MONTPELLIER 88 4:45:13
497 RICHARD DANIEL AV CYCLISTE VILLENEUVOIS 89 4:45:13
498 ARNAL 1 MICHEL CARPENTRAS 50 4:50:20
499 BRUN PHILIPPE MONTPELLIER 90 4:45:33
500 GIRARD JEAN PAUL TARIGNANE 44 4:50:55
501 SANSONE ERIC ASCM ST JUST AVENTURE 81 4:46:09
502 NIQUET PATRICK VC LUNELLOIS 45 4:51:23
503 HOËT CHANTAL CYCLOS LOISIRS ST GENIS 7 4:51:30
504 GUIGOU FABIEN VC VEDASIEN 82 4:46:34
505 GAZZOLA JEAN PIERRE CC D’AUVERGNE 51 4:51:37
506 VAISSETTE JEAN FRANCOIS NANT 51 4:46:42
507 LONGUET FREDERIC VC LEO LAGRANGE 91 4:47:05
508 FUZIER JEROME VS ST AFRICAIN 66 4:47:08
509 SALASC JACQUES PEZENAS VCLL 33 4:52:15
510 GARCON JACQUES PEZENAS VCLL 46 4:52:25
511 RODRIGUEZ VALERIE LES 3 C 4 4:52:55
512 JAOUL LAUENT VC Mt AIGOUAL P VIGANAIS 83 4:47:58
513 CABASSUT YVAN BYCLOUS D’ARGILLIERS 67 4:48:02
514 FERIAUD PHILIPPE VC MAUGUIO 92 4:48:09
515 COLETTE LUDOVIC MAUGUIO 48 4:48:50
516 SCALI NICOLAS AC JACOU 84 4:48:53
517 CROS REMI UCLL PEZENAS 52 4:53:58
518 COLETTE LUDOVIC MAUGUIO 49 4:49:09
519 CASTELLI FABRICE DIJON 52 4:49:19
520 CASTELLI ANDRE MONTPAVET 47 4:54:24
521 BENYELLES FARID ASPTT MONTPELLIER 68 4:52:06
522 ZAPERA CEDRIC CYCLOTOURISME PERIGORD POURPRE 50 4:52:07
523 PACULL JEAN PEZENAS VCLL 34 4:57:07
524 NEGRE REGIS ASS PROMOTION CYCLISME 53 4:52:13
525 GIBERT LUC DIONS 85 4:52:17
526 ALDEBERT RENE CAISSARGUES 21 4:57:20
527 MACHUT CHRISTIAN TEYRAN BIKE 34 22 4:57:24
528 SABLOS ALAIN TEYRAN BIKE 34 53 4:57:30
529 BAYLE MICHEL VC GAGNIERES 54 4:57:36
530 JOUVENEL AURELIEN VTT JOBARAOS 51 4:52:44
531 CARRIER ROBERT AS GAZELEC GARDOIS 35 4:59:25
532 HAMARD ERNEST ASCCBM AGNOLS SUR CEZE 36 4:59:25
533 SERVOLES JACQUES ST GEORGES DE LUZENCON 37 4:59:25
534 BETHEZENE CHRISTIAN AS GAZELEC GARDOIS CY ARAMON 69 4:54:25
535 TROPIN MICHEL VC VAL DE CEZE 55 4:59:29
536 CASTANIER JACQUES ASPPT CYCLO MONTPELLIER 56 4:59:36
537 SOUSTELLE GABY VC AIGUES MORTAIS 48 5:00:24
538 BASTIN ANDRE VELO TONIC VAUVERDOIS 49 5:00:37
539 THOMAS JACQUES NAGES 50 5:00:42
540 MAYNADIER MICHEL ST JEAN DE VEDAS 57 5:00:48
541 GRANIER ALAIN CC MENDE 93 4:55:54
542 GAZEL MICHEL UNIVERS CYCLISTE 94 4:56:04
543 PEIRED ALAIN CLERMONT L’HERAULT 51 5:02:17
544 CABARDOS GILLES MARSEILLE 86 4:57:37
545 SABATIER THIERRY TEYRAN BIKE 34 95 4:58:32
546 CAPUANO BRUNO TEYRAN BIKE 34 54 4:58:32
547 GRAND DOMINIQUE ACVA VILLLES AVIGNONS 9 4:58:32
548 SERGENT DAVID CLERMONT L’HERAULT 87 5:00:32
549 GROUSSET REMY TEYRAN BIKE 34 96 5:00:33
550 TOULOUSE DAVID SETE 88 5:00:33
551 EPRON DOMINIQUE ST CLEMENT DE RIVIERE 70 5:00:33
552 ROQUELAURE HENRY GUIDON SPORTIF SETOIS 38 5:06:18
553 BASSET PATRICK SPRINTER NIMOIS 71 5:02:54
554 BREURE ALAIN THOU VELO ST A DE CORCY 97 5:03:10
555 CAZALS FRANCIS MONTPELLIER 58 5:08:10
556 GAUDIN AUGUSTE AC LONGUE CYCLISME 23 5:08:21
557 GUENARD CHRISTIAN ASL CROMET 59 5:08:21
558 CAZAUX JEAN MICHEL TEYRAN BIKE 34 89 5:03:21
559 COLAS ALBERT CASTELNAU LE LEZ 72 5:03:22
560 CLOUZET BERNARD CIGNAC LA MESTHE 52 5:08:22
561 YARD CHRISTIAN COMBAS 73 5:04:09
562 LOPEZ CHRISTIAN PEZENAS VCLL 60 5:09:16
563 ALIAGA JEAN PAUL PEZENAS VCLL 53 5:09:20
564 TABOURET JEAN MARC LUNEL 90 5:04:54
565 WILLEMIN ERIC CASTRIES 61 5:10:06
566 FOUILHE JEAN PIERRE PEZENAS VCLL 54 5:10:35
567 MEDINA JOSEPH NISSAN 39 5:11:33
568 LEMELLE FRANCK DIONS 98 5:06:34
569 DUMON PATRICIA CO CARNON 74 5:06:39
570 THOMAS ALAIN NIMES 55 5:12:55
571 VASSEL BASTIEN ST AUNES 52 5:07:55
572 BOUZIGUES JEAN MARIE DURFORT 62 5:12:56
573 MAURIN JEAN COCGP 63 5:12:56
574 LEGAL PATRICK LA CALMETTE 99 5:08:16
575 GOUBERT GERARD 0 56 5:13:16
576 MAURIN JEAN COCGP 64 5:13:16
577 CANCEL MARIANNE VC CHEMINOTS BITERROIS 5 5:13:16
578 CANCEL ALAIN VC CHEMINOTS BITERROIS 100 5:08:17
579 SAGNES GERARD TRI BIKE 34 40 5:13:25
580 DURAND CHRISTIAN CANNES ET CLAIRANS 75 5:08:25
581 BLACHE YVES SUSSARGUES EVASION 101 5:09:40
582 ARRUFAT CHRISTIAN PEZENAS VCLL 41 5:14:50
583 BERTRAND MICHEL COMBAILLAUX 102 5:10:54
584 SARDELLA THIERRY ASCM ST JUST AVENTURE 103 5:10:59
585 MONTOYA ALAIN ASPTT MONTPELLIER 57 5:16:01
586 CARUSO JEAN MARC VC MAUGUIO 91 5:11:04
587 SOOBEN CLIFF ACN ANDUZE 104 5:11:17
588 LESCURE MICHEL MILLAU 24 5:17:08
589 POIRIER BRUNO NIMES 65 5:17:11
590 FLOUROU DANIEL CYCLOTOURISTE MILLAU 58 5:17:21
591 CAIGNOL MICHEL ASPTT MONTPELLIER 25 5:18:59
592 JACOTTIN CHRISTIAN ASPTT MONTPELLIER 42 5:19:05
593 AZEMAR DIDIER CLERMONT L’HERAULT 59 5:19:39
594 GUIBBAL ROBERT CYCLOTOURISTE MILLAU 60 5:21:01
595 MIGAIRE GEORGES CYCLOTOURISTE MILLAU 61 5:21:19
596 VITOU ALAIN MONTPELLIER 76 5:16:52
597 CANOVAS PIERRE ATAC ARAGON 92 5:16:52
598 CLEMENT MICHEL 0 43 5:23:27
599 BOIRAUD BERNARD TEYRAN BIKE 34 77 5:18:33
600 SOLA PATRICK ROUE LIBRE GIGNACOISE 66 5:23:37
601 GASQUE JEAN VC ST GILLOIS 78 5:19:21
602 ALLASIO GERARD VC ST GILLOIS 62 5:24:42
603 GUILLOBEZ BERNADETTE VC MELGORIEN 10 5:26:14
604 MARTINEZ JOSE GUIDON SPORTIF SETOIS 79 5:21:39
605 CASTANIER GUY FRONTIGNAN 105 5:21:46
606 CABIROU GERARD CYCLOTOURISTE MILLAU 63 5:27:32
607 COT BERNARD CYCLOTOURISTE MILLAU 64 5:27:33
608 DURAND ROGER CC MILLAVOIS 44 5:27:33
609 VUILLERME MANUEL-ELISABETH 0 1 5:28:47
610 BUISSON ANDRE 0 45 5:28:52
611 DUSSEL PIERRE PEZENAS VCLL 46 5:28:56
612 GRASSET GUY COSTIERES CONSTRUCTION 67 5:29:14
613 FAIZANDIE MARCEL CAUSSE DE LA SELLE 65 5:31:36
614 ESTEVES JEAN LOUIS CC CASTRIES 68 5:31:43
615 LE ROY ALAIN COSTIERES CONSTRUCTION 47 5:34:43
616 ARIAS THIERRY 0 93 5:29:43
617 GUIBBAL ANDRE CYCLOTOURISTE MILLAU 26 5:34:44
618 AJMONE JEAN PAUL JUVIGNAC 106 5:30:16
619 SCHMITZ SERGE AUBIGNAN 48 5:35:19
620 FORIEL JEAN LOUIS MONTPELLIER 94 5:30:24
621 SLARKO HUGUES VC LAVAUR 95 5:30:42
622 OLIVET DANIEL GUIDON SPORTIF SETOIS 80 5:31:00
623 CHARBAUT JEAN PAUL CASTELNAU LE LEZ 66 5:37:48
624 PORTALES MAX BANDOL 67 5:42:54
625 DARDAILLON JEAN PAUL 0 49 5:43:01
626 DUFFOUR GERARD PEZENAS VCLL 68 5:43:05
627 SALASC LINE PEZENAS VCLL 11 5:43:09
628 MAURY ROGER PEZENAS VCLL 27 5:45:09
629 MAZUR ERIC ST PAUL DE VALMALLE 81 5:42:11
630 RENAUD GERARD CC CASTRIES 69 5:47:11
631 SANCHEZ FRANCK MAUGUIO 28 5:48:33
632 PRABONNEAU DOMINIQUE CCO PRADE LE LEZ 50 5:50:43
633 HUTHER PIERRE LE POUGET 82 5:48:35
634 CARRAS BERNARD CYCLOTOURISTE MILLAU 70 5:54:50
635 GALIERE BRUNO TEYRAN BIKE 34 69 5:54:57
636 MIDENET JACQUES MONTPELLIER 51 5:55:45
637 BRECARD JULIEN FUN RADIO 53 5:50:49
638 CERVERA FRANCISCO MARSEILLE PROVENCE SPORT 107 5:55:11
639 FADAT BRUNO 0 70 6:05:53
640 HAMON GEORGES CARNY LE ROUET 83 6:00:57
641 OLIVET GERARD GUIDON SPORTIF SETOIS 29 6:17:49
642 DESMARIS MICHEL UNIN CYCLISTE DU NIVOLET 71 6:38:15
643 BERNAD JOSE VERRERIE CYCLO VERGEZE 108 6:36:13
644 SARNELLI JEAN PAUL UC MARSEILLE SUD 84 6:40:54
645 ADELINE JEAN MARC UC MARSEILLE SUD 85 6:40:55
646 MELLINO JEAN CLAUDE UC MARSEILLE SUD 86 6:40:58

Haut 









Haut  
 Административная часть   Авторские права-Copyright: Жмите сюда Чтобы прочитать !