---> Midi libre Cyclaigoual 2005 : Résultats 177 Kms
Cl | Noml | Prénom | Club | C.Cat | Temps |
1 |
COUFFIGNAL |
VINCENT |
ST CHELY D’APCHER |
1 |
5:11:34 |
2 |
AZAM |
DOMINIQUE |
VS ST AFFRIQUE |
1 |
5:21:05 |
3 |
DELAHAYE |
GUILLAUME |
LATTES CYCLISME |
1 |
5:17:09 |
4 |
MOYA |
ALBERT |
TARASCON |
2 |
5:21:11 |
5 |
COUFFIGNAL |
MATTHIEU |
ST CHELY D’APCHER |
2 |
5:12:56 |
6 |
VINCENDET |
ERIC |
BOUTICYCLE CYFAC |
3 |
5:22:01 |
7 |
ANDOUARD |
PHILIPPE |
ST JUERY |
4 |
5:23:15 |
8 |
CORREAS |
LIBERTO |
AC MONTAGNAC |
1 |
5:27:16 |
9 |
RICHARTE |
YVES |
MONTAGNAC AC |
1 |
5:21:07 |
10 |
LACOMBE |
JERÖME |
VELO CITE MILLAU |
2 |
5:25:40 |
11 |
CHABERT |
DOMINIQUE |
NATURE FRANCHE COMTE |
5 |
5:35:24 |
12 |
FABRE |
RAYMOND |
EC CAVAILLON |
6 |
5:36:06 |
13 |
NOLLA |
FREDERIC |
AGDE |
7 |
5:36:09 |
14 |
FAUROUX |
JEAN PIERRE |
VTT GARBALAN |
1 |
5:36:11 |
15 |
COLIN |
HERVE |
ASCEA CADARACHE |
1 |
5:34:30 |
16 |
GRAS |
ERIC |
VC MENDE LOZERE |
8 |
5:38:32 |
17 |
DELAGE |
MARC |
VTT GARBALAN |
2 |
5:38:38 |
18 |
RANDON |
PHILIPPE |
MONTAGNAC AC |
9 |
5:41:35 |
19 |
SANFILIPPO |
DAVID |
MONTAGNAC AC |
2 |
5:39:47 |
20 |
HIDALGO |
JEAN PHILIPPE |
SC BAHO |
10 |
5:44:02 |
21 |
TEXIER |
MARILYNE |
BOUTICYCLE CYFAC |
1 |
5:53:02 |
22 |
BOUSQUET |
MARC |
VELO CITE MILLAU |
2 |
5:48:03 |
23 |
TOURNADRE |
GERARD |
VC MINERVOIS |
3 |
5:54:51 |
24 |
FABRE |
ROLAND |
FRAISSE DES CORBIERES |
4 |
5:55:39 |
25 |
TAYSSE |
FRANCK |
AC CLAPIERS |
11 |
5:51:44 |
26 |
CHAPEL |
DANIEL |
CC CORCONNE |
5 |
5:57:10 |
27 |
RICO |
HUGUES |
CHAMROUSSE TEAM CYCOSPORT |
2 |
5:49:19 |
28 |
ANDRE |
DIDIER |
AC CARPENTRAS |
3 |
5:49:35 |
29 |
ESPOSITO |
EMMANUEL |
VC AGATHOIS |
3 |
5:49:38 |
30 |
MARCHAND |
CHRISTOPHE |
VELO D’OLT |
4 |
5:49:44 |
31 |
RILLOT |
FLORENCE |
VC MENDE LOZERE |
1 |
6:02:58 |
32 |
FESQUET |
CHRISTOPHE |
VC AIGUES MORTAIS |
3 |
5:55:01 |
33 |
ACEDO |
JOSE |
AC CLAPIERS |
5 |
5:53:17 |
34 |
VINCENT |
JEAN RANCOIS |
VTT GARBALAN |
6 |
5:53:20 |
35 |
LICINI |
MARC |
LES 3 C |
4 |
5:57:23 |
36 |
BONNIOL |
JACQUES |
ROUE LIBRE GIGACOISE |
1 |
6:06:45 |
37 |
PALLARES |
ANDRE |
V CLUB MELGORIEN |
6 |
6:03:33 |
38 |
ROUANET |
CHRISTIAN |
BEZIERS MEDITERANNEE CYCLISTE |
2 |
6:09:11 |
39 |
STADLER |
ERIC |
AC CASTRAIS |
5 |
6:00:24 |
40 |
CROUZET |
YVES |
CSO MILLAU |
1 |
6:04:33 |
41 |
WEISS |
FRANCK |
RAC MIREVAL |
7 |
5:56:41 |
42 |
MENELECK |
SERGE |
VELO SPORT SAUMUROIS |
7 |
6:05:24 |
43 |
MASSON |
FRANCK |
VC ST MATHIEU |
4 |
5:58:10 |
44 |
DANIS |
PASCAL |
UZES VC |
8 |
6:06:14 |
45 |
MARQUIS |
JEAN |
CC GRESY SUR AIX |
3 |
6:11:35 |
46 |
BONDOUX |
GABRIEL |
AC CLAPIERS |
2 |
6:15:21 |
47 |
CRESPY |
BRUNO |
SUD VELO.COM |
8 |
6:07:24 |
48 |
BALDEYROU |
GEORGES |
VELO CITE MILLAU |
4 |
6:20:27 |
49 |
MIQUEL |
DIDIER |
VELO CITE MILLAU |
6 |
6:11:31 |
50 |
DAGOT |
GUY |
US BREDOISE |
3 |
6:15:40 |
51 |
LAGUNA |
RAYMONDE |
EP MANOSQUE |
2 |
6:22:22 |
52 |
VAYRETTE |
OLIVIER |
CYCLO CLUB CORNEILHAN |
12 |
6:13:30 |
53 |
POUYADOU |
ROBERT |
TEYRAN BIKE 34 |
9 |
6:17:34 |
54 |
BASSOT |
PATRICK |
AC CLAPIERS |
10 |
6:17:37 |
55 |
BILLUART |
DOMINIQUE |
VS ST AFFRIQUE |
13 |
6:16:50 |
56 |
RAZIER |
GERALD |
AC CLAPIERS |
11 |
6:21:58 |
57 |
MOUNIER |
CHRISTIAN |
TEAM WOLHAUSER |
5 |
6:13:58 |
58 |
PEREZ |
ANDRE |
VELO CONCEPT |
7 |
6:18:10 |
59 |
DECLOIS |
JEAN CLAUDE |
ES BOUILLY OMNISPORTS |
4 |
6:22:41 |
60 |
BERT |
CHRISTOPHE |
GARBALAN |
9 |
6:14:50 |
61 |
PEREZ |
ANDRE |
VELO CONCEPT |
8 |
6:19:05 |
62 |
RICOL |
FREDERIC |
CC MARTINOTS |
14 |
6:20:13 |
63 |
PRADEL |
MICHEL |
V CLUB MELGORIEN |
5 |
6:29:48 |
64 |
TESTUT |
JEAN CLAUDE |
ACVA VILLENEUVE LES AVIGNONS |
12 |
6:24:52 |
65 |
ROUQUETTE |
JEAN LOUIS |
AC CLAPIERS |
13 |
6:24:56 |
66 |
TECLES |
BERNARD |
AC CLAPIERS |
15 |
6:21:00 |
67 |
VIGOUROUX |
JEAN |
CC RIVESALTES |
6 |
6:30:05 |
68 |
MORENO |
ANTHONY |
SC SABO |
3 |
6:17:11 |
69 |
PALOT |
ERIC |
BOULBONNAIS |
6 |
6:17:15 |
70 |
PIEYRE |
VLADIMIR |
VC MT AIGOUAL PAYS VIGANAIS |
7 |
6:18:18 |
71 |
BOURDEL |
PIERRE |
AC CLAPIERS |
8 |
6:19:32 |
72 |
BRUN |
DOMINIQUE |
EC POUSSAN |
14 |
6:27:39 |
73 |
CARRET |
MICHEL |
CRITERIUM VAUCLUSE PERNES |
9 |
6:23:55 |
74 |
GUAUS |
JEAN MICHEL |
CA BEGLAIS |
5 |
6:28:03 |
75 |
BOUDES |
FREDERIC |
0 |
16 |
6:24:09 |
76 |
BOUDES |
BERNARD |
0 |
10 |
6:24:11 |
77 |
BERNEJO |
JEAN CLAUDE |
VC ALESIEN |
9 |
6:20:14 |
78 |
MERCIER |
CHRISTIAN |
OCA |
7 |
6:33:20 |
79 |
FOUETILLOU |
FRANCIS |
ACCTB SEVRAN |
6 |
6:28:52 |
80 |
BENOIT |
PATRICK |
LA FLECHE DU MIDI |
15 |
6:28:56 |
81 |
LOSTANLEN |
PATRICK |
VC MOYENNE DURANCE |
10 |
6:22:42 |
82 |
FERNANDEZ |
ALAIN |
FJEP VARILHES |
8 |
6:38:31 |
83 |
ESPOSITO |
ANDRE |
VC AGATHOIS |
16 |
6:37:30 |
84 |
ROMANYK |
NICOLAS |
STE CECILE D’ANDORGE |
4 |
6:30:33 |
85 |
GUIZARD |
JEAN FRANCOIS |
CYCLO CLUB RIVESALTES |
11 |
6:30:47 |
86 |
PHILIPPE |
DOMINIQUE |
CYCLO SPORT CRAUEN |
17 |
6:39:23 |
87 |
DUPI |
JEAN CLAUDE |
AC CLAPIERS |
18 |
6:40:33 |
88 |
ENJALBERT |
BERNARD |
BIKE TARN SUD |
7 |
6:40:34 |
89 |
ESPANA |
CLAUDE |
VC VITROLLES |
11 |
6:40:49 |
90 |
ST LEGER |
THIERRY |
VC MENDE |
12 |
6:44:03 |
91 |
DUSSERE |
SEBASTIEN |
S JEAN DU GARD |
10 |
6:40:07 |
92 |
HATAT |
DANIEL |
EC ANDUZE |
8 |
6:49:48 |
93 |
ALMERAS |
JEAN MARC |
ASER LE PONTET |
13 |
6:45:48 |
94 |
ULLERN |
PATRICK |
VC MT AIGOUAL PAYS VIGANAIS |
19 |
6:49:49 |
95 |
BARTES |
GENIS |
COLOGNE CYCLISTE |
9 |
6:49:49 |
96 |
MARTIN |
FREDDY |
VC AIGUES MORTAIS |
10 |
6:49:56 |
97 |
NICOLLE |
JEAN MARY |
MONTAGNAC AC |
11 |
6:50:46 |
98 |
DYERE |
TANNEGUY |
EC ISERE |
14 |
6:47:49 |
99 |
DAVRIAT |
BRUNO |
MONTPELLIER |
17 |
6:48:42 |
100 |
MARTIN |
GERARD |
EC NIMOIS |
12 |
6:53:51 |
101 |
SADIKI |
JAOUAD |
FONGADES |
12 |
6:46:13 |
102 |
FABRE |
THIERRY |
VC ARLES |
13 |
6:48:07 |
103 |
LIONNET |
JEAN CLAUDE |
CS CRAVEN |
13 |
6:57:42 |
104 |
BEDEL |
JEAN CLAUDE |
EC FIGEAC ST CERE |
14 |
7:00:37 |
105 |
RICHARTE |
JEAN ANTOINE |
MONTAGNAC AC |
20 |
7:01:36 |
106 |
MEYRIEU |
GUILLAUME |
ROUE LIBRE GIGNACOISE |
5 |
6:55:18 |
107 |
ANDRIEU |
SERGE |
LAVAUR |
9 |
7:08:18 |
108 |
MIENS |
JEAN MICHEL |
F L BEAUREGARD BDE TERR |
21 |
7:04:19 |
109 |
BISSARDON |
PIERRE |
UC HORIZON 38 |
15 |
7:00:24 |
110 |
ILLE |
FRANCOIS |
TRI CLUB ISLE SUR SORGUE |
16 |
7:00:30 |
111 |
POHER |
BERNARD |
VS CASTRAIS |
10 |
7:13:22 |
112 |
DUCROS |
PIERRE |
LA FLECHE DU MIDI |
22 |
7:10:47 |
113 |
PLANTIN |
RICHARD |
ETOILE CY DUQUENE OULLIN |
11 |
7:02:47 |
114 |
AYMARD |
JACQUES |
V C MELGORIEN |
11 |
7:15:47 |
115 |
ROCH |
BRUNO |
TEYRAN BIKE 34 |
18 |
7:06:47 |
116 |
MARCUZ |
BRUNO |
CYCL’EAUNES |
12 |
7:16:12 |
117 |
GILQUIN |
PHILIPPE |
CROCO D’AIRAIN NIMES |
23 |
7:13:21 |
118 |
GAS |
DAVID |
VC MILHAUDOIS |
14 |
7:05:25 |
119 |
DUCROS |
DAVID |
AC CLAPIERS |
15 |
7:05:33 |
120 |
CERVERA |
ODILE |
MARSEILLE PROVENCE SPORT |
2 |
7:18:38 |
121 |
ANNEQUIN |
GERARD |
AS SARTROUVILLE |
15 |
7:13:44 |
122 |
TEROL |
MICHEL |
BEZIERS MEDITERANNEE CY |
17 |
7:10:37 |
123 |
COLLOMBAT |
GERARD |
EP MANOSQUE |
13 |
7:21:27 |
124 |
GUILLOBEZ |
SERGE |
VC MELGORIEN |
14 |
7:25:14 |
125 |
COLOMBINI |
SODOL |
VC AIGUES MORTAIS |
15 |
7:25:49 |
126 |
LAFLOU |
PIERRE |
CYCLO CLUB RIVERSALTES |
1 |
7:26:11 |
127 |
FERRATON |
JEAN PIERRE |
AC CLAPIERS |
16 |
7:27:55 |
128 |
MILHE |
JEAN PIERRE |
VC MELGORIEN |
16 |
7:25:17 |
129 |
BONNEFOY |
ALAIN |
MUDAISON |
17 |
7:25:18 |
130 |
LEMAIRE HUE |
FREDERIC |
CYCLO LOISIR ST GENIS 66 |
16 |
7:26:12 |
131 |
AUCLAIR |
GUY |
SVC NIMES |
17 |
7:39:17 |
132 |
COCLET |
MARC |
NEUTRE |
18 |
7:39:22 |
133 |
ESNAUD |
MICHEL |
SVC NIMES |
19 |
7:39:26 |
134 |
CHAUVET |
YVAN |
VC CEVENOL |
18 |
7:30:31 |
135 |
AZEMA |
HUBERT |
CYCLO CLUB PIBRAC |
20 |
7:39:35 |
136 |
PLANTIN |
ROGER |
ETOILE CY DUQUENE OULLIN |
18 |
7:34:40 |
137 |
EVESQUE |
JEAN LOUIS |
CYCLOTOURISTE MILLAVOIS |
24 |
7:34:44 |
138 |
LACROIX |
WILLY |
MONTAGNAC AC |
25 |
7:34:48 |
139 |
GUILLEROT |
PIERRE JEAN |
AS SARTROUVILLE |
19 |
7:33:30 |
140 |
SAQUET |
SANDRINE |
CSO MILLAU |
3 |
7:42:37 |
141 |
TACHE |
MURIEL |
VC ST MATHIEU |
1 |
7:42:41 |
142 |
FABRE |
CAMILLE |
VC ST MATHIEU |
12 |
7:29:47 |
143 |
CHAPELAND |
DANIEL |
0 |
19 |
7:41:30 |
144 |
JUNCALAMANQUE |
JEAN CLAUDE |
PYREMEA SPORT |
21 |
7:50:36 |
145 |
SABIN |
OLIVIER |
MONTPELLIER |
17 |
7:38:41 |
146 |
ROUX |
RAYMOND |
VC HORIZON 38 |
2 |
7:51:41 |
147 |
DELAGE |
FREDERIC |
CCC WASQUEHAL |
13 |
7:41:00 |
148 |
MICHON |
PIERRE |
AVC NIMES |
14 |
7:41:04 |
149 |
JENTZSCH |
UWE |
VC REGENSBURG |
20 |
7:50:48 |
150 |
POUJOL |
JEAN CLAUDE |
SVC NIMES |
3 |
8:20:51 |
151 |
VIBERT |
EMILE |
EP MANOSQUE |
22 |
8:32:55 |
152 |
LAROCHE |
PIERRE |
OXYGENE VARENNOIS |
18 |
8:19:55 |
|