Velovelo
Português Nederlands 日本語 中文
Español English čeština slovenčina
русский italiano polski norsk
français Deutsch svenska عربي
 
 предыдущая страница
 отправить друзьям
 распечатать
 ---> Boucles du Verdon 2005 : Résultats 93 kms

ClassNomPrénomClubTempsMoy
1 MARCONCINI CHRISTOPHE AVC AIXOIS 02:31:59 36.71
2 COMBES OLIVIER AVC AIX 02:32:00 36.71
3 MONNET DAVID NAUTIC CLUB TRI BRIANCON 02:32:00 36.71
4 ALBERTO STEPHANE PSCV LA VALENTINE 02:32:02 36.70
5 CHASTAN YANNICK ES VALLETOISE 02:32:02 36.70
6 FAURE JEAN-LUC TEAM RIDERS HAUTES ALPES 02:32:02 36.70
7 HEROLD STEPHANE UZES VELO CLUB 02:32:03 36.70
8 MARQUANT SEBASTIEN x 02:32:04 36.69
9 RICHARD STANISLAS ASPTT BRIANCON 02:32:05 36.69
10 BRUTTOMESSO DANIEL x 02:32:07 36.68
11 BONNET LAURENT CC SALONAIS 02:32:15 36.65
12 VEYRET JACKY UCC CARQUEIRANNE 02:34:52 36.03
13 GRANON FELIX AVC AIXOIS 02:35:24 35.91
14 DOMENGE MICHEL EVASION BICLOU MANOSQUIN 02:35:25 35.90
15 BOUSSET PATRICK OCC VAR DRAGUIGNAN 02:35:25 35.90
16 MARTIN SEBASTIEN MIMOSA SPRINT MANDELIEU 02:35:26 35.90
17 MONTAGNIER JULIEN ASPTT BRIANCON 02:35:26 35.90
18 MATTIUSSI LAURENT CS SEYSSIN 02:35:26 35.90
19 APARICIO GREGORY MBC 02:35:28 35.89
20 CHIABOTTO DIDIER x 02:35:28 35.89
21 SASSO FABRICE SANARY CYCLO SPORT 02:35:30 35.88
22 TURINI JEROME AVC AIXOIS 02:35:30 35.88
23 HABY AUREL VC MARSEILLE 02:35:30 35.88
24 LOPEZ JEAN-MARC VC LA POMME 02:35:31 35.88
25 HERNANDEZ LAURENT E.S.MONTAUROUX 02:38:30 35.21
26 CELCE HENRI VC GAPENCAIS 02:38:30 35.21
27 FRAICHER FLORENT AC GASSIN 02:38:32 35.20
28 TOUSSAINT SEBASTIEN VC BEAUSSETAN 02:38:32 35.20
29 MILLET JACQUES CCM ETANG DE BERRE 02:38:35 35.19
30 ELLEON LAURENT ASPTT AIX 02:39:00 35.09
31 PAYANY DENIS x 02:39:02 35.09
32 MELANI PHILIPPE x 02:39:02 35.09
33 ARGANT THIERRY EP MANOSQUE 02:39:02 35.09
34 SCHIARI ALAIN ASPTT BRIANCON 02:39:03 35.08
35 GOASMAT YANN PSCV LA VALENTINE 02:39:03 35.08
36 DUPONT DIDIER VC VALLAURIS 02:39:03 35.08
37 TUSOLI NONCE VELO CLUB ARLESIEN 02:39:05 35.08
38 BOURREAU JACQUES UC GRIMAUDOISE 02:39:05 35.08
39 MALLET CHRISTOPHE MIMOSA SPRINT MANDELIEU 02:39:06 35.07
40 AURELIO GUILLAUME VELO CLUB LA POMME 02:40:23 34.79
41 GAILLEMIN MICHAEL x 02:40:27 34.78
42 VANDERBEKE JOHANN VC VITROLLES 02:40:29 34.77
43 ROUX DOMINIQUE ASPTT BRIANCON 02:40:29 34.77
44 MOUCHART ROMUALD TEAM MERMILLOD 02:40:30 34.77
45 FAURE NICOLAS ASPTT BRIANCON 02:40:33 34.76
46 GRIMALDI PATRICK VC MOYENNE DURANCE 02:42:05 34.43
47 DE-VELLIS PIERRE-JEAN PSCV LA VALENTINE 02:42:05 34.43
48 QUADRUPPANI JOEL VTT CLUB PRADETAN 02:42:05 34.43
49 BERTET ALAIN SANARY CS 02:42:07 34.42
50 JOSSERAND ERIC x 02:42:08 34.42
51 CALABRO PHILIPPE VC RIANS 02:42:08 34.42
52 MUNTONI DANIEL TEAM MERMILLOD 02:42:09 34.41
53 HERREGODS JEAN-MARC AVCC LA CIOTAT 02:42:09 34.41
54 BROCCARDO JEAN-MARC UC CARQUEIRANNE 02:42:09 34.41
55 GARELLI JEAN-MARIE UC GRIMAUDOISE 02:42:09 34.41
56 MARTINEZ PHILIPPE LYON VAISE 02:42:10 34.41
57 KURTZ ROGER AVC AIX 02:42:10 34.41
58 MARROU RICHARD x 02:42:10 34.41
59 WALLON BERNARD x 02:42:11 34.41
60 MARINO MARIO ASPTT GAP 02:42:11 34.41
61 FERRERE GERARD x 02:42:11 34.41
62 PIERRISNARD FREDERIC UFOLEP DIGNE 02:42:11 34.41
63 OLLIVIER SERGE PSCV LA VALENTINE 02:42:11 34.41
64 OVIES MANUEL UC GRIMAUDOISE 02:42:11 34.41
65 ROSELLO ANTOINE CCM ETANG DE BERRE 02:42:12 34.40
66 MARIN LIONEL PSCV LA VALENTINE 02:42:12 34.40
67 SERRUS JEAN-MARC TEAM RIDERS HAUTES ALPES 02:42:13 34.40
68 LIEVRE PHILIPPE x 02:42:13 34.40
69 ANDRE FRANCK ASPTT BRAINCON 02:42:13 34.40
70 BALAZARD PASCAL x 02:42:14 34.39
71 GERARD PHILIPPE VC LA POMME 02:42:16 34.39
72 NENZI JACQUES x 02:43:23 34.15
73 BEULQUE EMMANUEL CC ST MAXIMIN 02:45:20 33.75
74 LECUYER LAURENT EPM 02:45:22 33.74
75 REYNAUD THIERRY x 02:45:25 33.73
76 CAMPEL GILLES VCDL MOYENNE DURANCE 02:45:56 33.63
77 PACAUD GHISLAIN x 02:45:56 33.63
78 MANCINI ROBERT CS PIERREFEU 02:45:56 33.63
79 VARLEZ PASCAL x 02:45:57 33.62
80 BIANCHINI NOEL x 02:45:58 33.62
81 SEKKIOU DJAMEL VS CARCOIS 02:45:59 33.62
82 VINCENTI BRUNO AVC AIXOIS 02:45:59 33.62
83 LECOMTE GERARD CC VOREPPE 02:45:59 33.62
84 ABETINO JEROME CSB BOUILLADISSE 02:45:59 33.62
85 BERNARD STEPHANE x 02:46:01 33.61
86 COLAS OLIVIER LATTES CYCLISME 02:46:01 33.61
87 BLANC MICHEL ES GARDEENNE 02:46:02 33.61
88 HONORAT FABRICE ASPTT BRAINCON 02:46:02 33.61
89 DUBOIS PHILIPPE x 02:46:03 33.60
90 MARTOS FRANCOIS EB MANOSQUE 02:46:03 33.60
91 GERARD CHRISTOPHE ASPTT BRIANCON 02:46:03 33.60
92 SCARDINA JOSEPH AVCC LA CIOTAT 02:46:04 33.60
93 CANALES JEAN E.S.MONTAUROUX 02:46:04 33.60
94 SAFI NICOLAS VC LA POMME 02:46:05 33.60
95 TARANTINO JEAN-PIERRE x 02:46:05 33.60
96 BAILLY JEAN-PIERRE x 02:46:05 33.60
97 MOYA THIERRY NAUTIC CLUB 02:46:05 33.60
98 FAURE JOEL TEAM RIDERS HAUTES ALPES 02:46:06 33.59
99 MONTANDON GERARD VC ROQUEBRUNE CAP MARTIN 02:46:06 33.59
100 BAIMA JEROME UC CARQUEIRANNE 02:46:11 33.58
101 VIDAL LOUIS VCB 02:46:13 33.57
102 PIEBOIS PHILIPPE x 02:46:47 33.46
103 KLOPFEMSTEIM FABIEN CS CRAVEN 02:46:48 33.45
104 MOLINERI PATRICK ESM 02:46:48 33.45
105 GARAMBOIS REMI x 02:46:51 33.44
106 LEPPLA MARC x 02:46:52 33.44
107 BAUDRON DENIS x 02:48:05 33.20
108 BELLUE HERVE x 02:48:10 33.18
109 PERROTIN DOMINIQUE ASPTT BRIANCON 02:48:14 33.17
110 RIASSETTO BERNARD EVASION BICLOU MANOSQUIN 02:48:16 33.16
111 GUITOU PASCAL AVC AIXOIS 02:48:36 33.10
112 MAUGNIE NICOLAS HYERES TRI 02:48:39 33.09
113 PELLEGRIN CHRISTIAN x 02:48:43 33.07
114 SALVI ROBERT x 02:49:59 32.83
115 SEIGNEZ CHRISTOPHE THOU VELO 02:50:00 32.82
116 CHABOT GILLES PEDALE GAPENCAISE 02:50:00 32.82
117 SARTHOU PASCAL x 02:50:01 32.82
118 BARBE MARTIAL CS 159 RIA 02:50:02 32.82
119 MURATI JEAN-MICHEL OCCV DRAGUIGNAN 02:50:02 32.82
120 PAVANY JACQUES x 02:50:03 32.81
121 BERTHELOT SEBASTIEN TRI’ATHLAIX 02:50:04 32.81
122 DEMESY JEANNOT ACCR 02:50:06 32.80
123 CHARBONNEAUX JEAN-PIERRE x 02:50:08 32.80
124 BIGONI GUY ASPTT BRIANCON 02:50:09 32.79
125 EXCOFFIER CLAUDE x 02:50:11 32.79
126 LEGOFF NICOLAS x 02:50:32 32.72
127 ADAM PHILIPPE x 02:50:41 32.69
128 TRUC JULIEN VS CARCOIS 02:50:43 32.69
129 BARABANI JULIEN VS HYEROIS 02:50:43 32.69
130 TEDESCO GUY S C O 02:51:26 32.55
131 DUCROT CHRISTIAN ASPTT BRIANCON 02:51:27 32.55
132 CONSANI ALAIN x 02:51:28 32.54
133 MOREL THIERRY x 02:51:29 32.54
134 ZIGANOFF JULIEN VTT RANDO 04 02:51:30 32.54
135 NICOLAS CHRISTIAN SC BRIANCON 02:51:31 32.53
136 MARIN PASCALE PSCV LA VALENTINE 02:51:31 32.53
137 BRUZZESE SYLVAIN x 02:51:32 32.53
138 DUBOIS CLEMENT x 02:51:33 32.53
139 TINAZZI THIERRY PSCV LA VALENTINE 02:51:33 32.53
140 PAYAN JEAN-LUC x 02:51:34 32.52
141 MEUCCI MICHEL USTM 02:51:42 32.50
142 SANCHEZ RENE THEOULE VTT 02:52:13 32.40
143 SANCHEZ FRANCOIS THEOULE VTT 02:52:15 32.39
144 HARMAND JEAN-CLAUDE CCV ST GERMAIN 02:52:16 32.39
145 BORGOBELLO MAURIZIO ECUISSES VELO SPORT PASSION 02:52:17 32.39
146 TOPENOT CHRISTIAN x 02:52:18 32.39
147 JOUVEN JEAN-LUC VTT RANDO 04 02:52:22 32.37
148 LEPETIT GEORGES EP MANOSQUE 02:53:46 32.11
149 ZANETTI PASCAL NON LICENCIE 02:54:37 31.96
150 ZANNETTACCI BRUNO VC LA POMME 02:54:38 31.95
151 GONZALES LAURENT x 02:54:42 31.94
152 MICHEL SEBASTIEN CC DU HT VERDON 02:54:42 31.94
153 MASSOT J-CHRISTOPHE x 02:54:42 31.94
154 LORAND PHILIPPE MIMOSA SPRINT MANDELIEU 02:54:44 31.93
155 PETHOUD CHRISTOPHE x 02:54:45 31.93
156 GRESSIN ANDRE ECSI 13 ROGNES 02:54:46 31.93
157 PEYRUS NICOLAS ASCEA CADARACHE 02:54:47 31.93
158 MATTIUSSI PATRICK VTT CHARTREUSE 02:54:47 31.93
159 DELAHAYE DIDIER BIKE BEL AIR CLUB 02:54:48 31.92
160 CORNA STEPHANE x 02:54:49 31.92
161 RIPEPI DAMIEN AVC AIX 02:54:50 31.92
162 ROUEST JEAN-YVES PEDALE DU LAS 02:54:51 31.91
163 PESTUGGIA PATRICK ESM 02:54:51 31.91
164 MILANI ALAIN ROUE D’OR DE BRIGNOLES 02:54:52 31.91
165 BURGEL DIETER IVANJIC BRIANCON 02:54:53 31.91
166 BONFE LAURENT x 02:54:55 31.90
167 ZANIN GILBERT VC ROQUEBRUNE CAP MARTIN 02:56:13 31.67
168 ARRIGHI CHRISTOPHE x 02:56:14 31.66
169 TUTZO J-PIERRE x 02:56:15 31.66
170 DOSTES MAX ACTAC TOULOUSE 02:56:16 31.66
171 BORDON ANGEL US GRIMAUDOISE 02:56:16 31.66
172 VASNIER CHRISTIAN COURIR EN FRANCE 02:56:17 31.65
173 NOTIN PATRICE AIX VTT THRIFTY 02:56:22 31.64
174 AVERSA NICOLAS V.C MOYENNE DURANCE 02:57:24 31.45
175 MINGOT BERNARD POMPIERS SALON 02:57:24 31.45
176 PANZERI FREDERIC BIKE BEL AIR 02:57:25 31.45
177 CORROT ETIENNE AS CARNOUX CYCLO 02:57:26 31.45
178 DEVERECI ANGELINE VC LA POMME 02:57:26 31.45
179 DELOISON ERIC AZUR CYCLO SPORT 02:57:27 31.45
180 CHAMSON VALERIE NAUTIQUE CLUB TRI BRIANCON 02:57:28 31.44
181 RIVAT YVAN x 02:57:28 31.44
182 ROUSSEAU CHRISTOPHE EPM 02:57:28 31.44
183 MADEDDU JEROME x 02:57:29 31.44
184 BOURCIER ROLAND x 02:57:30 31.44
185 BARTOCCIONI BRUCE ACTAC-AIX EN PROVENCE 02:57:31 31.43
186 AURIOL GHISLAIN ES VALETTOISE 02:57:34 31.42
187 ROSIER CHRISTOPHE ASPTT BRIANCON 02:57:35 31.42
188 MORABITO JEAN-PAUL CSB BOUILLADISSE 02:58:51 31.20
189 ANTON PAUL PEDALE GAPENCAISE 02:58:51 31.20
190 CIANTI ERIC CSB BOUILLADISSE 02:58:52 31.20
191 LOPEZ MICHEL VC LA POMME 02:58:55 31.19
192 DAMIANO RICHARD x 02:58:56 31.18
193 CHAVERNAC MICHEL SPRINTER CLUB BAHO 02:58:57 31.18
194 JENOT EMILE VC ROCHEVILLE 02:58:59 31.18
195 LANTIN ROBERT VC MERLANNAIS 02:59:01 31.17
196 GROVA DIEGO x 02:59:04 31.16
197 ESCARBASSIERE JOEL x 02:59:04 31.16
198 GRISANZIO KATIA PSCV LA VALENTINE 02:59:40 31.06
199 RAULT EMMANUEL CS PIERREFEU 02:59:42 31.05
200 TER-AKOPOFF JACQUES VC AUBAGNE 02:59:42 31.05
201 LE-DREFF REGIS VC AUBAGNAIS 02:59:44 31.05
202 LABBE CLAUDE CS CRAVEN 02:59:46 31.04
203 MILLIA MARION AS CARNOUX CYCLO 02:59:46 31.04
204 COQUET THIERRY ASR ROQUEBRUNE 02:59:48 31.03
205 ABONNEL DENIS AVC AIX 02:59:50 31.03
206 AURELIO NICOLAS VELO CLUB LA POMME 02:59:51 31.03
207 GIRAUD DAVID ASPTT BRAINCON 02:59:51 31.03
208 MARCON PATRICK x 02:59:51 31.03
209 REBILLON OLIVIER x 02:59:52 31.02
210 VALENZA JEAN-BAPTISTE ENTENTE PROVENCALE MANOSQUE 02:59:54 31.02
211 TURCAN JEAN-LOUIS USC LA CRAU 02:59:54 31.02
212 ADELINE JEAN-MARC UCMS 02:59:54 31.02
213 TELLO CHRISTOPHE x 02:59:56 31.01
214 BABINSKI PATRICK AVC SISTERON 03:00:01 31.00
215 LAURENT CHRISTOPHE x 03:00:02 30.99
216 ELMIDORO GERARD SCO STE MARGUERITE 03:00:19 30.95
217 BALLATORE FREDERIC AS CARNOUX CYCLO 03:00:25 30.93
218 GIRARD PAUL x 03:01:33 30.74
219 SERPOUET CHRISTOPHE x 03:01:36 30.73
220 AVENIERE CHRISTIAN ASPTT BRIANCON 03:01:38 30.72
221 GUERRERO PIERRE-MICHEL CYCLO DURANCE LUBERON 03:01:38 30.72
222 PINET CHRISTOPHE x 03:01:42 30.71
223 TRUC RENE VS CARCOIS 03:01:42 30.71
224 ALIAGA BRUNO x 03:01:43 30.71
225 GABRIELLI ROBERT CA PEYMEINADE 03:01:49 30.69
226 MERLIN DIDIER EP MANOSQUE 03:01:55 30.67
227 SCHERENITCH SEBASTIEN x 03:01:55 30.67
228 BRISSON CLAUDE ES ST CLAIROISE 03:01:59 30.66
229 DUMAS FRANCOISE x 03:02:00 30.66
230 GRICZAN DIETER CAF EMBRUN 03:02:01 30.66
231 BLEUSE MARC OCP 03:02:02 30.65
232 AUBERT DIDIER VC BEAUSSETAN 03:02:47 30.53
233 SANTUNE DAVID x 03:03:00 30.49
234 BRIANT JACQUES x 03:03:03 30.48
235 MALAN JEAN-CLAUDE VS SEYNOIS 03:03:03 30.48
236 NOIRBENT PASCAL x 03:03:04 30.48
237 MARECHAL JEAN-MICHEL CS PIERREFEU 03:03:05 30.48
238 BENSOUSSAN ALAIN x 03:03:06 30.48
239 AILLAUD HERVE AVC SISTERON 03:03:06 30.48
240 DARRIES GUILLAUME x 03:03:07 30.47
241 GRISANZIO HENRI PSCV LA VALENTINE 03:03:07 30.47
242 DONZELLI GILBERT VELO CLUB LA POMME 03:03:08 30.47
243 BESSON JEAN-PHILIPPE VELOCLUB EGUILLEN 03:03:08 30.47
244 CASADEVAUMERLIN JEAN-LOUIS CC ST MAXIMIN 03:03:09 30.47
245 ARNOUX MICHEL VC LA POMME 03:03:09 30.47
246 MASSE DANIEL CS VALETTOISE 03:03:10 30.46
247 ALLARD THIERRY VTT RANDO 04 03:03:10 30.46
248 GUEUGNON GAEL VCDL MOYENNE DURANCE 03:03:11 30.46
249 GALLIOZ GILBERT EB MANOSQUE 03:03:11 30.46
250 BOUFFIER GERARD VAL BUECH HAUTES ALPES 03:03:12 30.46
251 SANNA PIERRE ASPTT BRIANCON 03:03:12 30.46
252 PEQUIGNOT GERARD PEDALE DU LAS 03:03:13 30.46
253 MIEUSSET KARINE x 03:03:13 30.46
254 CAMPOS LIONEL x 03:03:13 30.46
255 VELASCO PASCAL VC BEAUSSET 03:03:15 30.45
256 DUMAS GILBERT CYCLO SPORT CRAVEN 03:03:17 30.44
257 DESALEUX NICOLAS x 03:03:20 30.44
258 BLANC PIERRE x 03:03:21 30.43
259 GEORGES FREDERIC x 03:03:30 30.41
260 DONZELLI BRICE VELO CLUB LA POMME 03:03:53 30.35
261 IMBERT CHRISTOPHE x 03:04:56 30.17
262 PREVOT FRANCOIS x 03:05:00 30.16
263 DOKTOR REYNALD x 03:05:01 30.16
264 PODESTA RICHARD EP MANOSQUE 03:05:02 30.16
265 OPBROEN JACQUES x 03:05:04 30.15
266 GUEUDET DANIEL ES VALETTOISE 03:05:05 30.15
267 DION BERNARD x 03:05:06 30.15
268 FERRAND DANIEL E B MANOSQUE 03:05:11 30.13
269 LANDREAT ERIC x 03:05:13 30.13
270 SCODITTI BERNARD AS CARNOUX CYCLO 03:05:14 30.12
271 CHANOINE VINCENT x 03:06:09 29.98
272 ESCUYER FREDERIC AVC SISTERON 03:06:12 29.97
273 MUSSET BERNARD x 03:06:13 29.97
274 MADDALENA ROBERT PSCV LA VALENTINE 03:06:13 29.97
275 GAUTIER ROBERT VC VITROLLES 03:06:13 29.97
276 CHAMBON STEPHANE BEAUMES DE VENISE 03:06:14 29.96
277 REBUT PASCAL VC ROUSSETAIN 03:06:15 29.96
278 HUGON CLAUDE UC CARQUEIRANNE 03:06:16 29.96
279 MOSCA MICHEL VELO CLUB GAP 03:06:18 29.95
280 RAYMOND YANNICK x 03:06:23 29.94
281 LETOUX ANDRE HAC L’HERMITAGE 03:06:24 29.94
282 MATTHEWS PHILIPPE x 03:06:27 29.93
283 BORIE JEAN-PIERRE VTT DE LA QUILHO 03:06:28 29.92
284 CHARDON MICHEL VC AZUREEN 03:06:42 29.89
285 GONCALVES JOSE VTT RANDO 04 03:06:43 29.88
286 FORNO LUDOVIC EP MANOSQUE 03:06:46 29.88
287 PEPIN CHRISTIAN x 03:06:46 29.88
288 RISOUL OLIVIER x 03:06:47 29.87
289 MEGY ERIC x 03:06:47 29.87
290 DUCHON ALEXANDRE VC LA POMME 03:06:48 29.87
291 BOURRELY JEROME x 03:06:48 29.87
292 AUDIGIER MARC VC BEAUSSETAN 03:06:49 29.87
293 SOLDA DENIS x 03:06:50 29.87
294 SPINAZZOLA ALAIN x 03:06:51 29.86
295 MOULIN EDMOND VTT RANDO 04 03:06:52 29.86
296 BOUCHET LIONEL x 03:06:52 29.86
297 LANDRA NATHALIE VC AZUREEN 03:06:55 29.85
298 ARTIERI ANTOINE VC ROQUEBRUNE CAP MARTIN 03:06:55 29.85
299 BERCQ CHRISTOPHE x 03:06:55 29.85
300 DI-CENZO GUY x 03:06:57 29.85
301 ANDREU RENE PSCV LA VALENTINE 03:07:04 29.83
302 BORELLO GILBERT PSCV MARSEILLE 03:07:05 29.83
303 DEFERRARI PHILIPPE x 03:07:08 29.82
304 TOURNEFIER FRANCIS x 03:08:55 29.54
305 MARTINEZ GILLES OCCV 03:08:58 29.53
306 DUPUY CHRISTIAN POURRIERE ROUE D’OR 03:08:59 29.53
307 RENAUX DIDIER x 03:09:31 29.44
308 PHILIPP CORINE x 03:09:37 29.43
309 REIS JACKY x 03:09:37 29.43
310 ROSTAGNO ETIENNE x 03:09:37 29.43
311 COLOMBO BRUNO CS CRAVEN 03:09:38 29.43
312 IMBERT ANTOINE x 03:09:38 29.43
313 BAYSE SAMUEL x 03:09:38 29.43
314 MEHU GILLES x 03:09:38 29.43
315 LEVAILLANT JEAN-LOUIS KMS 03:09:38 29.43
316 MERLY-ALPA JEAN-PIERRE AVCC 03:09:39 29.42
317 MOLLARET ERIC VC GAPENCAIS 03:09:39 29.42
318 PEREZ JEAN-LOUIS CSB LA BOUILLADISSE 03:09:40 29.42
319 FAUCI PAUL PSCV LA VALENTINE 03:09:40 29.42
320 LLEBA FREDERIC AVCC 03:09:41 29.42
321 VALLAT JEAN-PHILIPPE RO BRIGNOLES 03:09:43 29.41
322 GIRARD THIERRY x 03:11:50 29.09
323 MEJEAN PHILIPPE x 03:11:57 29.07
324 PONCE JACQUES BIKE BEL AIR 03:11:58 29.07
325 CISZEWSKI CHRISTIAN SLC TRESSANGE 57 03:12:02 29.06
326 GRANJA GERARD x 03:12:03 29.05
327 BAIMA CHRISTOPHE x 03:12:03 29.05
328 REVY GHISLAINE x 03:12:04 29.05
329 ROULOT MICHEL x 03:12:05 29.05
330 AMICE ALAIN CA PEYMENADE 03:12:06 29.05
331 ACCOSSANO PATRICE x 03:12:06 29.05
332 MARTIAL PASCAL x 03:12:07 29.04
333 BISSIERE PHILIPPE x 03:12:10 29.04
334 GIMENEZ PAUL-LAMBERT x 03:12:12 29.03
335 ROIG ALAIN VS HYEROIS 03:12:12 29.03
336 DESPRETZ SAMUEL x 03:12:13 29.03
337 DUCONSEIL CHRISTIAN VC AZUREEN 03:12:14 29.03
338 THOMAS JACQUES x 03:12:18 29.02
339 ROUX FREDERIC x 03:12:24 29.00
340 LUCIANI CHRISTOPHE x 03:13:31 28.83
341 BOUSBIH HAFED PIERREFEU 03:13:32 28.83
342 BASTONERO RICHARD PIERREFEU 03:13:34 28.83
343 MOUSSAY CHRISTINE x 03:13:35 28.82
344 MARIN ANDRE CC DE SALLANCHES 03:13:36 28.82
345 PIGA PIERO PIERREFEU 03:13:37 28.82
346 MAZZOCCA JEANINE AS CARNOUX CYCLO 03:15:01 28.61
347 PECCINI MARC CAD ATHLETISME 03:15:02 28.61
348 BORDENAVE THIERRY x 03:15:05 28.60
349 CHABOT LIONEL x 03:15:05 28.60
350 LAMBERT YVES ASPTT BRIANCON 03:15:07 28.60
351 BARET GILBERT x 03:15:10 28.59
352 EYERMANN ALAIN ROUE D’OR BRIGNOLES 03:15:12 28.59
353 PIERRINI LOUIS x 03:15:13 28.58
354 FAURE-BRAC GERARD x 03:15:14 28.58
355 BERNARD JEAN-PIERRE C.S.P. AIX EN PROVENCE 03:16:05 28.46
356 MITON FLORIAN x 03:16:08 28.45
357 PANSIER THIERRY PSCV 03:16:08 28.45
358 FERRE GEORGES PIERREFEU 03:16:09 28.45
359 TIRE CHRISTIAN x 03:16:10 28.45
360 GIRARD JEAN-PAUL LA ROUE D OR MARIGNANE 03:16:11 28.44
361 MARTIN JEAN-JACQUES PSCV 03:16:11 28.44
362 FLORENT DIDIER E-P-M MANOSQUE 03:16:13 28.44
363 CHAUVREAU FRANCK VC GAPENCAIS 03:16:13 28.44
364 TOMBEUR MARCEL AIL EYGUIERES 03:16:13 28.44
365 FROMENT LAURENT AS CARNOUX CYCLO 03:16:14 28.44
366 AGATI PATRICK RAS 03:16:15 28.43
367 RUIZ LOUIS AVC LA CIOTAT 03:16:15 28.43
368 RABITO DANIEL x 03:16:15 28.43
369 MARSEILLE PASCAL AC VAL D’ANNOT 03:16:18 28.43
370 AMBROSINO CLAUDE x 03:16:19 28.42
371 BLANC ALAIN VELO SPORT HYEROIS 03:16:19 28.42
372 INDIANI PIERRE VCDL MOYENNE DURANCE 03:16:20 28.42
373 MOYA JEAN-PHILIPPE x 03:16:20 28.42
374 RIVAT ERIK x 03:16:20 28.42
375 MARTIN-SIERRA VINCENT x 03:16:21 28.42
376 GOURDIN CHRISTOPHE VTT RANDO 04 03:16:22 28.42
377 EXERTIER GEORGES AS CARNOUX CYCLO 03:16:22 28.42
378 TERRASI JEAN-BAPTISTE VC VITROLLES 03:16:23 28.41
379 BIARD AGNES CS PIERREFEU 03:16:24 28.41
380 CHICHIGNOUD MICHAEL BIKE BEL AIR 03:17:08 28.31
381 JARDOT ALEXANDRE UNION CYCLISTE CARQUEIRANNE 03:17:08 28.31
382 ANDRIANIAN JEAN-FRANCOIS x 03:17:10 28.30
383 DOUMENC PIERRE x 03:17:12 28.30
384 LEFEBVRE PATRICK x 03:17:13 28.29
385 FORTE DANIEL AS CNMNSS 03:17:19 28.28
386 CHASTANT ISABELLE UNION CYCLISTE CARQUEIRANNE 03:17:19 28.28
387 ABADIE GASTON VC PUGET ST ARGENS 03:17:22 28.27
388 ROUX LUCIEN x 03:17:25 28.27
389 BOUCHET JEAN-LOUIS x 03:17:26 28.26
390 COSTE REMY AC DU VAL D’ANNOT 03:17:26 28.26
391 GARCIN PATRICK VC GAPENCAIS 03:17:27 28.26
392 PEREZ JOEL x 03:17:31 28.25
393 MELLINO JEAN-CLAUDE UCMS 03:18:50 28.06
394 ROSE NOEL ROUE D’OR DE BRIGNOLES 03:18:51 28.06
395 RECHE PASCAL x 03:19:32 27.97
396 LAUZIER ALAIN VC GAPENCAIS 03:20:07 27.88
397 JAUNY PHILIP x 03:20:28 27.84
398 SANSON SERGE BOUTICYLE 03:20:30 27.83
399 ALGIERI JEAN-PIERRE x 03:20:36 27.82
400 BOLDRINI ERNEST VC LA POMME 03:20:55 27.77
401 BENHAMOU GILLES O.C.P. 03:20:57 27.77
402 BARATINI JEAN-PAUL x 03:20:58 27.77
403 FRAPPAT LAURENT x 03:20:59 27.76
404 ALIANE ALAIN DTP AUBAGNE 03:21:04 27.75
405 GRIMBERT ALAIN x 03:21:11 27.74
406 PAROLA ERIC x 03:21:11 27.74
407 LARROUTROU MICHEL x 03:21:13 27.73
408 BONNABEL GERARD PEDALE GAPENCAISE 03:21:54 27.64
409 FOUGA GILLES EC POUSSAN 03:22:02 27.62
410 COMBES PASCALE x 03:22:07 27.61
411 MARTIN DIDIER AC DU VAL D’ANNOT 03:22:11 27.60
412 SANCEY-AUBERT PATRICIA x 03:22:17 27.59
413 AUBERT JEAN-MARC x 03:22:17 27.59
414 FABREGUE FRANCIS x 03:22:24 27.57
415 FABREGUE CHRISTOPHE x 03:22:24 27.57
416 LEVERT ANDRE VC LA POMME 03:22:41 27.53
417 BARROERO DENIS VC LA POMME MARSEILLE 03:22:44 27.52
418 POUTET ROBERT VC LA POMME 03:22:45 27.52
419 RIBATTO LOUIS ASPTT BRIANCON 03:23:21 27.44
420 DALAIRY PATRICK AC RIEZOISE 03:23:29 27.42
421 VAN-DER-VOSSEN ERIC x 03:25:24 27.17
422 DONNADIER ANDRE BOUTICYLE 03:25:24 27.17
423 ROBERT JEAN-CLAUDE x 03:25:25 27.16
424 LODOVICCI CEDRIC MARTIGUES CYCLOTOURISTE 03:26:07 27.07
425 BERTAINA PIERANGELO VC ROQUEBRUNE CAP MARTIN 03:26:11 27.06
426 MATEO THIERRY RO MARIGNANE 03:26:12 27.06
427 OUTREBON EMMANUEL x 03:26:15 27.05
428 ESPINOSA VALENTIN x 03:26:16 27.05
429 CIONI THIERRY x 03:26:16 27.05
430 ISNARD GILBERT AVC AIXOIS 03:26:17 27.05
431 GAGE HERVE x 03:26:17 27.05
432 PIZZO SAUVEUR VC VITROLLES 03:26:18 27.05
433 TURSKI-MARCON LUCIEN TRISTAR CANNES 03:26:19 27.05
434 TOCHE OLIVIER x 03:26:20 27.04
435 TOSETTO GILLES x 03:26:20 27.04
436 ROGIERS PHILIPPE VC VITROLLES 03:26:20 27.04
437 CORSO DANIEL x 03:26:21 27.04
438 CARLE STEPHANE x 03:26:22 27.04
439 HOFERT BERNARD VC AZUREEN 03:26:23 27.04
440 HOFERT DANIELLE VC AZUREEN 03:26:23 27.04
441 GIRALDI JEAN x 03:26:23 27.04
442 RAMBAUD PHILIPPE OCP 03:27:06 26.94
443 MARRON DAMIAN AC VALBONNE 03:27:08 26.94
444 AIME JEAN-MICHEL VC ROQUEBRUNE CAP MARTIN 03:27:09 26.94
445 GERMAIN JOEL VC AUXEROIS 03:27:09 26.94
446 GELPY JEAN-CLAUDE UC AVIGNONNAISE 03:27:10 26.93
447 BLANC THIERRY US CHATEAU ARNOUX ST AUBAN 03:27:11 26.93
448 LALIRE FRANCOIS VC MARSEILLE 03:27:12 26.93
449 GAUTHIER PHILIPPE x 03:27:13 26.93
450 BONNARDEL JEAN-CLAUDE x 03:27:14 26.93
451 MELOTTE HERVE x 03:27:53 26.84
452 HELLION PIERRE x 03:27:53 26.84
453 COURSODON RENE-JEAN VELO CLUB LA POMME MARSEILLE 03:27:55 26.84
454 LOMAZZO EZIO-FRANCOIS x 03:28:15 26.79
455 ALLARD CHRISTIAN CSP AIX 03:28:38 26.75
456 DUPLOUY GEORGES GROUPE CYCLO LANGEAG 03:28:50 26.72
457 JOUBERT MARC GROUPE CYCLO LANGEAC 03:28:57 26.70
458 BROUQIER JEAN-PIERRE x 03:28:59 26.70
459 DABAT CECILE CC AIXOIS 03:29:00 26.70
460 BEAUDON JEAN-LOUIS x 03:29:00 26.70
461 AGOSTI JEAN-MARIE CA PEYMENADE 03:29:31 26.63
462 DESFOURNEAUX JEAN x 03:29:33 26.63
463 BEGNELLI AMANDINE MIMOSA SPRINT MANDELIEU 03:29:39 26.62
464 LAJOUMARD CHRISTIAN CC UBAYE 03:29:54 26.58
465 CALZIA JEAN-CLAUDE x 03:29:57 26.58
466 CHAUVIN JACQUES UCMS 03:30:27 26.51
467 MIZRAHI DAVID x 03:30:28 26.51
468 DE-SOUSA FERNAND AVCC LA CIOTAT 03:30:29 26.51
469 ROBEQUIN GERARD x 03:30:31 26.51
470 GUILLON MARIE-CLAUDE ASVF 03:30:37 26.49
471 GALLICET ALAIN x 03:30:38 26.49
472 VASSAL ROBERT x 03:30:51 26.46
473 LEVY ROLAND VC LA POMME 03:31:34 26.37
474 GUERRERO FRANCOIS OCP 03:31:58 26.32
475 COEFFIC YVON ROUE D OR BRIGNOLES 03:32:00 26.32
476 MADDALENA JEAN-MICHEL PSCV 03:32:01 26.32
477 KLOPFENSTEIN JEAN CS CRAVEN 03:32:09 26.30
478 CORDE JEAN-DANIEL AVC AIXOIS 03:32:10 26.30
479 BARTOCCIONI GEORGES x 03:32:23 26.27
480 JUMETZ DAVID x 03:32:24 26.27
481 MINGEAUD PIERRE CC CABASSAIS 03:32:26 26.27
482 LINDEMANN JEAN-PIERRE AS STE MAXIME 03:32:26 26.27
483 GOMES FREDERIC CC CABASSAIS 03:32:27 26.27
484 EYMAR-DAUPHIN PATRICK THOU VELO 03:32:27 26.27
485 RICHARD CLAUDE x 03:32:28 26.26
486 ALONZO BERNARD AC ST BARNABE 03:32:28 26.26
487 STOCKBAUER PAUL x 03:32:32 26.25
488 GIRARD PHILIPPE x 03:32:33 26.25
489 BERTRAND ROGER ATTAC 03:32:33 26.25
490 ANDREANI GILBERT AC ST BARNABE 03:32:39 26.24
491 CORROTTE MICHELE CCV BARCELONETTE 03:33:06 26.18
492 CORROTTE YVES CCV BARCELONETTE 03:33:06 26.18
493 EPIS GUILLAUME x 03:33:07 26.18
494 FENECH LAURENT x 03:33:07 26.18
495 COQUET PATRICK ROUE D’OR MUYOISE 03:33:07 26.18
496 GISLAIN CHARLES CC ST MAXIMIN 03:33:08 26.18
497 RIBET CLAUDE USTM 03:33:08 26.18
498 BON FRANCIS BRAQUET SAINTONGEAIS 03:33:11 26.17
499 RIGAUD GEORGES ACR 03:34:13 26.05
500 BECRET OLIVIER HIA LAVERAN 03:34:55 25.96
501 MASSET OPHELIE x 03:34:59 25.96
502 CHAMSON BERNARD HANDISPORT 03:35:00 25.95
503 BELTRAMO JEAN-MARC x 03:35:09 25.94
504 GATTO PHILIPPE x 03:36:07 25.82
505 JOULIN STEVE x 03:36:33 25.77
506 DUPONT GERARD UCMS 03:36:34 25.77
507 RICCI PHILIPPE x 03:36:36 25.76
508 COSTE GERARD x 03:36:38 25.76
509 REMEDI ROBERT VC VITROLLES 03:36:40 25.75
510 MIEUSSET ROBERT ASO SNR 03:36:50 25.73
511 NICOLLET CLAUDE CT MAUREPAS 03:37:01 25.71
512 HOVEL ALEXANDRE x 03:39:36 25.41
513 SOLE GERARD AS ORTF 03:40:09 25.35
514 PASCAL CLAUDE VC LA POMME 03:40:46 25.28
515 MAIMOUN RICHARD VC LA POMMME 03:40:50 25.27
516 ELZEARD JEAN-PIERRE ASPTT BRIANCON 03:41:01 25.25
517 VAN-BEEK GERT DE ADELAAR HOLLANDE 03:41:02 25.25
518 LEROY PHILIPPE x 03:41:22 25.21
519 TOURETTE JEAN x 03:41:23 25.21
520 TESTI ALAIN x 03:41:24 25.20
521 HUBSCHWERLIN DANIEL CA PEYMEINADE 03:41:25 25.20
522 RICHAUD CHARLIE EPM MANOSQUE 03:41:28 25.20
523 GADAUD JOCELYNE x 03:41:29 25.19
524 ASPINAS DANIEL RAS 03:43:20 24.99
525 IBANEZ FREDERIC x 03:43:20 24.99
526 BRINGUIER BERNARD UC CARQUEIRANNE 03:43:27 24.97
527 MONACI MARIO x 03:44:18 24.88
528 SANCHEZ LUIS-MANUEL ROUE D’OR 102 POURRIERES 03:45:13 24.78
529 FOSSAT JEAN-MARC x 03:45:30 24.75
530 VALANCONY ANDRE NATUR BIKE PIERREVERT 03:46:18 24.66
531 VALANCONY LAURENT x 03:46:20 24.65
532 MOAL SERGE PEDALE GAPENCAISE 03:46:24 24.65
533 CHAGNON MICHEL x 03:46:26 24.64
534 PICARD DIDIER MISTRAL VELO CLUB 03:47:42 24.51
535 QUILES GEORGES VCB BARJOLES 03:47:57 24.48
536 CORLEONI ROGER VC ROQUEBRUNE CAP MARTIN 03:48:59 24.37
537 GARCIA ROGER VC ROQUEBRUNE CAP MARTIN 03:49:01 24.37
538 ESCOFFIER EVELYNE x 03:49:02 24.36
539 PATROSSO PAUL VC SAINT ANDRE 03:49:04 24.36
540 VIGNE VINCENT x 03:49:06 24.36
541 BUIGUEZ JEAN-FRANCOIS x 03:51:05 24.15
542 ESCAFIT FRANK x 03:51:07 24.14
543 STEQUE RENE-YVES V.C. ROUBAIX 03:51:14 24.13
544 ARPAIA RODOLPHE x 03:51:28 24.11
545 MAIRE PHILIPPE x 03:51:31 24.10
546 FORNASERO HENRI x 03:51:31 24.10
547 PICQ THIERRY x 03:51:31 24.10
548 ROGER JEAN-LOUIS ACLH 03:51:37 24.09
549 PASSEDET JEAN-CLAUDE x 03:51:40 24.09
550 ESPINOSA ANDRE x 03:51:41 24.08
551 OPBROEK GEORGES-JACQUES x 03:51:46 24.08
552 GRYNBLAT JEAN-CLAUDE AS ORTF 03:52:16 24.02
553 GONCALVES DAVID x 03:52:24 24.01
554 CASES MAURICE x 03:52:28 24.00
555 PACINI CHRISTIAN VC LA POMME 03:52:29 24.00
556 BRET CHANTALE CS PROV AIX 03:52:32 24.00
557 BOUQUET PATRICK AS ORTF 03:52:37 23.99
558 LEJEUNE JEAN-PIERRE x 03:53:57 23.85
559 STALDER JEAN-CLAUDE x 03:54:01 23.84
560 MESCAM PIERRE x 03:54:01 23.84
561 TUMBARELLO ANDRE UCSL LOTUS MBK 03:54:40 23.78
562 MALBOS RENE UCSL LOTUS MBK 03:54:41 23.78
563 GAUBERT JACQUES VELO LOISIR CEYRESTEN 03:54:55 23.75
564 SERVRANCKX JEAN-CLAUDE CYCLO BOURGUIGNON 03:54:58 23.75
565 ASTIER FRANCIS VINON 03:55:00 23.74
566 PROCUREUR ARNAUD LEERS OMNISPORT CYCLO 03:55:04 23.74
567 MICHEL MARIUS x 03:55:29 23.70
568 CAILLAREC PHILIPPE ACTAC AIX 03:55:43 23.67
569 BERNARD FRANCOISE CSP AIX 03:55:43 23.67
570 DUBAR JEAN-JACQUES x 03:55:45 23.67
571 DONSELAAR GERARD DE ADELAAR HOLLANDE 03:55:56 23.65
572 MOUZELLER DOMINIQUE ACERP 03:57:26 23.50
573 FABRE JEAN-CHRISTIAN UCSL LOTUS MBK 03:57:56 23.45
574 LETOUX BEATRICE HAC L’HERMITAGE 03:58:06 23.44
575 PETRUCCIANI REMY SPRINER CUB DE NICE 03:58:11 23.43
576 BIANCHI JEAN-CLAUDE VELO LOISIR CEYRESTE 03:58:19 23.41
577 MAGNAN BERNARD AC DU VAL D’ANNOT 03:58:21 23.41
578 IMBERT JEAN-CLAUDE CC RIANS 03:58:42 23.38
579 BAUD RENE CS CAVAILLON 04:01:20 23.12
580 LAMBERT MICHEL x 04:01:44 23.08
581 GERNEZ DOMINIQUE ACTAC 04:03:54 22.88
582 REBOUL DAVID x 04:03:55 22.88
583 RESTELLI JEAN-PIERRE x 04:05:31 22.73
584 CLOTTES JEAN-PIERRE ACTAC 04:05:32 22.73
585 MIJOUIN MICHEL CS PIERREFEU 04:06:07 22.67
586 CARLETTI J-PAUL x 04:06:09 22.67
587 CACCARELLI MARIO UCSL LOTUS MBK 04:06:39 22.62
588 BELMONT JEAN-CLAUDE x 04:09:09 22.40
589 MEDINA MICHEL AVCC LA CIOTAT 04:09:53 22.33
590 ESTEVE DOMINIQUE x 04:10:01 22.32
591 DELLA-VEDOVA CLAIRE x 04:10:01 22.32
592 CAMBOS EMMANUEL x 04:11:03 22.23
593 CUNIT JEAN-NOEL A LAIQUE ECHIROLLES CYCLO 04:13:29 22.01
594 COUFFI ANDRE x 04:13:30 22.01
595 HASS ALAIN x 04:13:31 22.01
596 VINCENT RENE CC COMITE DU LYONNAIS 04:13:47 21.99
597 LAFFET BERNARD x 04:15:04 21.88
598 BOURGAIS JEAN-CLAUDE x 04:15:39 21.83
599 GUILLARD DOMINIQUE AVC LA CIOTAT 04:16:33 21.75
600 CHAUVELOT CLAUDE x 04:16:35 21.75
601 KASDORF ALBERT AUDAX NARBONNAIS 04:19:01 21.54
602 FERNANDEZ ANDRE x 04:19:49 21.48
603 MAGAUD REMY VTT RANDO 04 04:19:53 21.47
604 FOUGEROUSE GERARD ASBTP NICE 04:20:00 21.46
605 DESPRETZ DANIEL VC BALGENTIEN 04:24:27 21.10
606 PROCUREUR GERARD LEERS OMNISPORT CYCLO 04:29:30 20.71
607 GARABEDIAN GILBERT CCO PUY STE REPARADE 04:35:46 20.23
608 GALIGANI ALAIN CCO PUY STE REPARADE 04:35:46 20.23
609 MEDINA ISABELLE AVC LA CIOTAT 04:37:29 20.11
610 MELLINO CHRISTOPHE UCMS 04:42:22 19.76
611 LABANE ABBES x 04:49:18 19.29
612 CHAMIOT-PONCET ANNE-LISE OC ALBERTVILLE 04:49:23 19.28
613 CHAMIOT-PONCET AGNES x 04:52:32 19.07
614 BILLET JEROME x 04:52:33 19.07
615 INCONNU x x 05:02:23 18.45
616 RASTOLL PATRICIA x 05:04:50 18.31
617 RASTOLL BERNARD x 05:04:50 18.31
618 AGNESE PHILIPPE BOUTICYLE 05:09:38 18.02
619 GROSDOMENGE REGIS x 05:13:06 17.82
620 ANKRI NORBERT AS ST BARNABE 05:14:37 17.74
621 DOMINIQUE GILLES CAVAILLON LUBERON CYCLO 05:47:41 16.05
622 ROUSSEAU GUY ROUE D’OR GIGNACAIS 05:58:39 15.56
623 DUBOIS PIERRE x 06:16:37 14.82
624 GILLY ROGER x 06:23:34 14.55

Haut 









Haut  
 Административная часть   Авторские права-Copyright: Жмите сюда Чтобы прочитать !