Velovelo
Português Nederlands 日本語 中文
Español English čeština slovenčina
русский italiano polski norsk
français Deutsch svenska عربي
 
 前一页
 推荐本章
 打印文章
 ---> La Vençoise 2005 : 100 kms

ClassNom PrénomClubTempsCat
1 CASSINI GREGORY CC VENCE 03:12:12.7 -30H
2 COSSAIS YANN CC VENCE 03:12:23.7 -30H
3 FAUROUX JEAN PIERRE VTT GARLAVAN 03:12:25.9 -50H
4 ERCOLANELLI JOEL MIMOS MANDELIEU 03:15:58.5 -40H
5 BRUTTOMESSO DANIEL VC MARSEILLE PO 03:15:59.6 -50H
6 BOYER LUDOVIC CC VENCE 03:16:35.9 -30H
7 ISNARD JEAN LOUIS CC VENCE 03:20:50.7 -50H
8 STEVE JOEL CC VENCE 03:20:52.5 -50H
9 BOISSIER ERIC IFC NICE 03:23:13.3 -50H
10 DUPONT DIDIER VC VALLAURIS 03:23:15.2 -50H
11 PETTINARI ALEXANDRE CC VENCE 03:23:17.0 -30H
12 MALLET CHRISTOPHE MANDELIEU 03:23:53.0 -40H
13 GONZALES SEBASTIEN US CAGNES 03:25:11.1 -30H
14 RAYBAUD GILLES US CAGNES 03:25:12.9 -50H
15 LLEWELLYN GUY MIMOS MANDELIEU 03:26:02.0 -40H
16 WALLON BERNARD NL 03:27:16.7 -40H
17 DI BENEDETTO BRUNO ASBTP NICE 03:27:41.4 -50H
18 JORDAN JEAN MARC STADE LAURENTIN 03:28:05.5 -50H
19 BILLIOUD PHILIPPE VC DRUILLAT 03:28:34.7 -60H
20 GERIA ANGELO ANTIBES VELO PA 03:28:35.7 -40H
21 BARBIERA STEPHANE SLV 03:28:36.9 -40H
22 HERANT PASCAL BAR SUR LOUP 03:28:56.7 -50H
23 MALICHIER FRANCK GRASSE TRIATH 03:28:57.3 -40H
24 CECCARINI STEPHANE UC GRASSE 03:28:59.7 -40H
25 GONZALES PHILIPPE US CAGNES 03:29:59.9 -50H
26 PISTOLESI FRANCK UC GRASSE 03:29:45.2 -40H
27 BEN SAID DOMINIQUE STADE LAURENTIN 03:30:10.8 -60H
28 CHABOT GILLES PEDALE GAP 03:30:19.2 -60H
29 MONTANDON GERARD VC ROQUEBRUNE 03:30:19.7 -60H
30 PASZTERNAK LUDOVIC CC VENCE 03:30:20.2 -50H
31 MIVIERE DAVID CC VENCE 03:30:20.6 -40H
32 FERRO GUILLAUME CC VENCE 03:30:21.0 -30H
33 MARTIN JEAN MICHEL CC VENCE 03:31:09.7 -40H
34 ZIRUDDU ANDRE CC VENCE 03:31:19.1 -40H
35 DAVAL CHRISTIAN ALCATEL 03:31:26.8 -50H
36 BENAVIDES ERNEST ROCC NICE 03:32:12.7 +60H
37 MONTAGNE PASCAL NL 03:33:41.6 -50H
38 LAGORIO GERARD CC VENCE 03:34:16.3 -60H
39 LEBLEU FABRICE ASC ORGANIC 03:34:28.3 -50H
40 MAZOCCO DANIEL AC VALBONNE 03:35:05.9 -50H
41 PEUDETOUR PIERRE NL 03:35:08.1 -50H
42 DELGADO ERIC ASBTP NICE 03:35:10.0 -30H
43 DANIEL RICHARD EC VAUCLUSIEN 03:35:34.5 +60H
44 HOOGSTOEL ALEXANDRE NL 03:36:23.1 -30H
45 FAIVRE FRANCK GSEM 03:37:24.4 -40H
46 BLANCHARD LAURENT B C VALLAURIS 03:37:52.2 -40H
47 DUTTO MICHAEL ANTIBES VELO PA 03:38:38.5 -30H
48 ACHARD PHILIPPE MIMOS MANDELIEU 03:38:47.9 -50H
49 DEMORSIER ERIC CC VENCE 03:38:55.9 -40H
50 FUENTES CHARLES AS POMPIERS NIC 03:38:57.9 -50H
51 BLANC MICHEL ES GARDEENNE 03:39:35.7 -50H
52 LIEVRE PHILIPPE PEYMEINADE 03:40:33.7 -50H
53 MAS NICOLAS UC MONACO 03:41:00.0 -30H
54 DAVY JEAN VALBONNE 03:41:02.4 -50H
55 MARS CHRISTIAN NL 03:41:15.0 -50H
56 BARADAT MICHEL AS ST JEANNET 03:41:16.2 +60H
57 GREBOVAL LAURENT AS ST JEANNET 03:42:28.2 -40H
58 HERMAND PIERRE OCCA 03:56:14.8 +60H
59 MILLON JEAN PIERRE AC CARPENTRAS 03:57:10.7 -50H
60 HILL GEOFFREY MIMOS MANDELIEU 03:57:29.6 -40H
61 MIRRA SERGE VC ST MATHIEU 03:57:31.7 -30H
62 ASENSI CHRISTIAN STADE LAURENTIN 03:59:46.3 +60H
63 GABARD PASCAL ASC ORGANIC 03:59:53.9 -30H
64 VEILLEROY NICOLAS NL 04:00:18.8 -30H
65 GUYOT PASCAL BIOT 04:01:30.8 -50H
66 HOURDELIER ERIC ASBTP NICE 04:01:46.4 -30H
67 CARILLO ALAIN ASBTP NICE 04:01:57.9 -40H
68 HOLLAENDER BERNARD AS VARMER 04:02:45.9 -50H
69 CORNIGLION DIDIER LEVENS 04:02:46.2 -40H
70 LEPLOMB ERIC AVAN NICE 04:06:50.1 -40H
71 GASIGLIA CLAUDE CC VENCE 04:07:30.2 -60H
72 PALA CHRISTOPHE CC VENCE 04:07:32.0 -50H
73 PAUL JEAN JACQUES VIDAUBAN 04:07:53.4 -50H
74 DUTTO JEAN JACQUES ANTIBES VELO PA 04:08:07.5 -50H
75 ZUNINO DANIEL STADE LAURENTIN 04:09:29.7 -60H
76 WEBER BERNARD ANTIBES TRIATH 04:09:48.7 -60H
77 BERMON RICHARD GSEM 04:10:16.5 -60H
78 CHAUVOT LAURENT ASC CYCLO 04:10:18.1 -40H
79 ROBIN CHRISTEL LS3C 04:11:14.9 -40F
80 PECQUEUX GERARD AS ST JEANNET 04:11:28.4 -60H
81 LANTIN ROBERT VC MERLANAIS 04:11:49.1 +60H
82 PELOZUELO DENIS TRISTARS CANNES 04:11:51.0 -60H
83 PLISSONNEAU LOUIS ANTIBES TRIATH 04:12:51.1 -30H
84 BECKER BRUNO AVAN NICE 04:13:17.5 -50H
85 CARACCI SANTINO STADE LAURENTIN 04:13:47.8 +60H
86 GEOFFROY MICHEL STADE LAURENTIN 04:13:48.7 +60H
87 DELODDERE MICHEL AVAN NICE 04:13:52.3 -60H
88 AGULLANA CHRISTIAN ASPTT DRAGUIGNA 04:15:04.6 -50H
89 VAISSIERE THIERRY NL 04:15:47.4 -40H
90 MUNOZ PEDRO ACM VENISSIEUX 04:15:50.3 +60H
91 LAMASUTA CLAUDE ESVL 04:15:50.8 +60H
92 DIRIDOLLOU PATRICK ASC ORGANIC 04:17:41.4 -40H
93 ROSE GUY ESVL 04:17:55.3 -60H
94 ANGELLA CLAUDE AS ST JEANNET 04:17:19.6 -60H
95 HERITIER JEAN MARC ASBTP NICE 04:18:29.2 -60H
96 BIRGLIN JEAN PIERRE ASBTP NICE 04:18:31.0 -60H
97 MOSCATELLI CHARLES CAVIGAL NICE 04:18:33.7 +60H
98 BERTHELIN EDDY AS MONACO 04:18:34.8 -30H
99 DELMAS ALAIN UNION SP TROPEZ 04:18:47.6 -50H
100 PASTOR GILBERT ASPTT DRAGUIGNA 04:18:19.3 -50H
101 GAILLARD JEAN FRANCOIS SPOC 04:18:21.0 -40H
102 JURY MICHEL STADE LAURENTIN 04:18:27.3 +60H
103 RENAUX DIDIER CLES GARDANNE 04:18:44.4 -60H
104 BURGMEIER CARINE ALCATEL 04:19:00.6 -40F
105 CARSENA JEAN LOUIS NL 04:19:01.3 -50H
106 CHASTAN ADRIEN NL 04:19:33.9 -60H
107 GIUSTI RENE HANDISPORT 04:19:36.5 -50H
108 FERRERO FREDERIC NL 04:19:38.1 -50H
109 STOUVENIN CHRISTIAN NL 04:19:40.7 -50H
110 DURIGON JEAN CC LASSERRE 04:19:55.7 -60H
111 LEGALL YVES NL 04:20:05.2 -60H
112 SUCAMELLI THIERRY FSGT INTERCLUB 04:21:30.6 -50H
113 MARABUTO JEAN PAUL AVAN NICE 04:21:31.0 -60H
114 ARNAUD PHILIPPE NL 04:23:01.4 -50H
115 VERA DAMIEN GRASSE TRIATH 04:23:31.2 -30H
116 NAVE STEPHANE ES CANNES 04:25:38.0 -40H
117 MACINNES ANDREW NL 04:25:50.1 -50H
118 CIRIO JEAN PIERRE ANTIVES VELO PA 04:25:55.2 +60H
119 CREPIN NATHALIE ANTIBES VELO PA 04:26:03.3 -40F
120 RIPOLL BRUNO AS MONACO 04:26:12.9 -40H
121 MUZIO OLIVIER NL 04:26:24.3 -50H
122 BARLET JEAN LUC AVAN NICE 04:26:24.7 -40H
123 CODERA JEAN PIERRE AC MOUGINS 04:27:55.0 -60H
124 NOIROT REMY NL 04:28:06.8 -40H
125 ARTIERI ANTOINE VC ROQUEBRUNE 04:29:47.1 +60H
126 ROQUET OLIVIER LS3C 04:32:43.4 -40H
127 ROULOT MICHEL ESVL 04:33:33.9 -60H
128 CHARLES NICOLAS NL 04:33:43.3 -50H
129 ROUSSEL DANIEL ALCATEL 04:34:17.3 -40H
130 MOGNO ALBERT AC VALBONNE 04:34:33.9 +60H
131 DELATTRE DIDIER ANTIBES VELO PA 04:35:04.7 -50H
132 SANTUNE DAVID OCCV DRAGUIGNAN 04:35:35.6 -40H
133 LAURENT CHRISTOPHE OCCV DRAGUIGNAN 04:35:52.0 -30H
134 ZAMORA OLIVIER NL 04:36:07.0 -40H
135 JEANNE DANIEL VC ROQUEBRUNE 04:36:07.8 +60H
136 CIPPOLINI CHARLES VC ROQUEBRUNE 04:40:10.7 -60H
137 NONG JEAN CLAUDE ASPTT DRAGUIGNA 04:40:11.4 -60H
138 GRELIN ALAIN STADE LAURENTIN 04:40:12.0 -60H
139 DAVID MARIA LONDRES ADDIS 04:40:12.5 -40F
140 PETITE JEAN LOUIS ESVL 04:40:13.5 -60H
141 MELAT CHRISTOPHE NL 04:40:14.3 -40H
142 BOTTA-VENIER VERONIQUE ANTIBES VELO PA 04:40:14.9 +40F
143 TRITON JACQUELINE ANTIBES VELO PA 04:40:15.0 +40F
144 CRISA JOSEPH ANTIBES VELO PA 04:40:15.5 -60H
145 METAILLER MARC ASC ORGANIC 04:40:16.1 -50H
146 BENKEMOUN STEPHANE NL 04:40:16.9 -50H
147 LIEVRE ANDRE ANTIBES VELO PA 04:40:36.2 +60H
148 BRET CHANTALE CSP AIX 04:40:37.7 +40F
149 GRAVINA LEONARD CC VENCE 04:40:43.4 +60H
150 BALME THIBAUT NL 04:40:43.7 -50H
151 TOSELLO ALAIN ANTIBES VELO PA 04:40:44.2 -50H
152 MORACCIOLI MARC CC CANNES 04:41:16.3 -60H
153 ADANI MICHEL NL 04:51:17.3 -50H
154 ALLIER YVES AS ST JEANNET 04:51:21.0 -60H
155 URMELLI ROBERT ESVL 04:52:54.1 -60H
156 OLIVIER GUILLAUME NL 04:52:55.1 -60H
157 PELLEGRINO RAYMOND NL 04:52:55.5 -50H
158 PIACENTINI AUGUSTE LS3C 04:52:56.2 -50H
159 OLIVA CLAUDE ESVL 04:53:39.1 +60H
160 MORRA FRANCK ESVL 04:53:39.4 -60H
161 BOUYGUES ELISABETH ASBTP NICE 04:53:41.7 +40F
162 ANCESCHI PIERRE NL 04:55:53.5 -40H
163 VITRE NOEL ESVL 05:02:02.0 +60H
164 CITERRIO ANDRE NL 05:03:00.2 +60H
165 FEMINIA JEAN YVES ASBTP NICE 05:04:43.0 -50H
166 EL MALEK DIDIER UC MONACO 05:06:45.8 -50H
167 HAENEL JEAN MARC NL 05:10:45.3 -50H
168 OMEZ JEAN LUC NL 05:10:45.8 -50H
169 BOSBOEUF CHRISTOPHE CC VENCE 05:10:46.4 -40H
170 LABE DANIEL ACM VENISSIEUX 05:11:14.9 +60H
171 GARCIA ROGER ROQUEBRUNE CAP 05:13:15.1 +60H
172 DAVID ALAIN NL 05:14:27.1 -60H
173 DACQUIN JEROME NL 05:14:45.9 -40H
174 BERLIER ANTOINE ACM VENISSIEUX 05:25:53.4 +60H
175 DALMASSO ROBERT ACCA 05:25:53.8 -60H
176 DIVAY JEAN AS ST JEANNET 05:26:33.3 +60H
177 BRACONI YVES BEAUSOLEIL 05:33:57.0 -60H
178 SOMA MARYLENE BEAUSOLEIL 05:34:18.8 -40F
179 GOMEZ CATHERINE BEAUSOLEIL 05:34:25.2 -40F
180 SAUPHANOR JUDTH ANTIBES VELO PA 05:34:31.2 +60H
181 VIALATTE MARIE JOSE ANTIBES VELO PA 05:34:37.7 +40F
182 BARRO PIERRE STADE LAURENTIN 05:34:46.9 +60H
183 RINALDI ROSELYNE BEAUSOLEIL 05:34:57.5 +40F
184 LAUMONDAYS GILLES AC GRASSE 05:35:06.9 -50H
185 BELLATON PATRICK AVAN NICEE 05:57:30.1 -60H
186 BELEI BRUNO ASBTP NICE 06:13:23.8 +60H

顶部 









顶部  
 私有区   作者版权 – 版权所有: 请点击 这里 查看!