---> Classement du Paris-Roubaix 2016
Cl | Dos | Nom prénom | Nat | Equipe | Temps.... | Ecart |
1 |
55 |
HAYMAN Mathew |
AUS |
ORICA GreenEDGE |
05h51’53’’ |
|
2 |
11 |
BOONEN Tom |
BEL |
ETIXX-QUICK STEP |
05h51’53’’ |
00’00’’ |
3 |
66 |
STANNARD Ian |
GBR |
TEAM SKY |
05h51’53’’ |
00’00’’ |
4 |
91 |
VANMARCKE Sep |
BEL |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
05h51’53’’ |
00’00’’ |
5 |
202 |
BOASSON HAGEN Edvald |
NOR |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
05h51’56’’ |
00’03’’ |
6 |
41 |
HAUSSLER Heinrich |
AUS |
IAM CYCLING |
05h52’53’’ |
01’00’’ |
7 |
77 |
SIEBERG Marcel |
GER |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
05h52’53’’ |
01’00’’ |
8 |
47 |
SARAMOTINS Aleksejs |
LAT |
IAM CYCLING |
05h52’53’’ |
01’00’’ |
9 |
221 |
ERVITI Imanol |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
05h53’00’’ |
01’07’’ |
10 |
187 |
PETIT Adrien |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
05h54’13’’ |
02’20’’ |
11 |
111 |
SAGAN Peter |
SVK |
TINKOFF |
05h54’13’’ |
02’20’’ |
12 |
98 |
WYNANTS Maarten |
BEL |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
05h54’13’’ |
02’20’’ |
13 |
45 |
NAESEN Oliver |
BEL |
IAM CYCLING |
05h54’13’’ |
02’20’’ |
14 |
61 |
ROWE Luke |
GBR |
TEAM SKY |
05h54’13’’ |
02’20’’ |
15 |
6 |
SINKELDAM Ramon |
NED |
TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN |
05h54’13’’ |
02’20’’ |
16 |
237 |
VAN BAARLE Dylan |
NED |
CANNONDALE |
05h54’13’’ |
02’20’’ |
17 |
1 |
DE BACKER Bert |
BEL |
TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN |
05h54’13’’ |
02’20’’ |
18 |
54 |
DURBRIDGE Luke |
AUS |
ORICA GreenEDGE |
05h56’33’’ |
04’40’’ |
19 |
21 |
BURGHARDT Marcus |
GER |
BMC RACING TEAM |
05h57’41’’ |
05’48’’ |
20 |
125 |
LAPORTE Christophe |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
05h58’11’’ |
06’18’’ |
21 |
197 |
VAN HOECKE Gijs |
BEL |
TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE |
05h58’11’’ |
06’18’’ |
22 |
132 |
BACKAERT Frederik |
BEL |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
05h58’11’’ |
06’18’’ |
23 |
5 |
DE KORT Koen |
NED |
TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN |
05h58’11’’ |
06’18’’ |
24 |
105 |
DEMPSTER Zakkari |
AUS |
BORA-ARGON 18 |
05h58’11’’ |
06’18’’ |
25 |
96 |
VAN ASBROECK Tom |
BEL |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
05h58’11’’ |
06’18’’ |
26 |
121 |
SENECHAL Florian |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
05h58’11’’ |
06’18’’ |
27 |
95 |
TJALLINGII Maarten |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
05h58’21’’ |
06’28’’ |
28 |
153 |
DANIEL MAXIME |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
05h59’05’’ |
07’12’’ |
29 |
3 |
ARNDT Nikias |
GER |
TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN |
05h59’05’’ |
07’12’’ |
30 |
201 |
CAVENDISH Mark |
GBR |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
05h59’05’’ |
07’12’’ |
31 |
191 |
VAN HECKE Preben |
BEL |
TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE |
05h59’05’’ |
07’12’’ |
32 |
131 |
MARCATO Marco |
ITA |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
05h59’05’’ |
07’12’’ |
33 |
65 |
PUCCIO Salvatore |
ITA |
TEAM SKY |
05h59’05’’ |
07’12’’ |
34 |
155 |
GAUDIN Damien |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
05h59’05’’ |
07’12’’ |
35 |
76 |
GREIPEL André |
GER |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
05h59’17’’ |
07’24’’ |
36 |
17 |
TRENTIN Matteo |
ITA |
ETIXX-QUICK STEP |
05h59’17’’ |
07’24’’ |
37 |
122 |
BOZIC Borut |
SLO |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
05h59’17’’ |
07’24’’ |
38 |
64 |
MOSCON Gianni |
ITA |
TEAM SKY |
05h59’19’’ |
07’26’’ |
39 |
147 |
STUYVEN Jasper |
BEL |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
05h59’28’’ |
07’35’’ |
40 |
141 |
CANCELLARA Fabian |
SUI |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
05h59’28’’ |
07’35’’ |
41 |
24 |
KUENG Stefan |
SUI |
BMC RACING TEAM |
06h03’07’’ |
11’14’’ |
42 |
198 |
VAN LERBERGHE Bert |
BEL |
TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE |
06h03’07’’ |
11’14’’ |
43 |
57 |
NIELSEN Magnus Cort |
DEN |
ORICA GreenEDGE |
06h03’07’’ |
11’14’’ |
44 |
205 |
EISEL Bernhard |
AUT |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
06h03’07’’ |
11’14’’ |
45 |
94 |
TEUNISSEN Mike |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
06h03’07’’ |
11’14’’ |
46 |
93 |
ROOSEN Timo |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
06h04’48’’ |
12’55’’ |
47 |
138 |
THURAU Bjorn |
GER |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
06h06’15’’ |
14’22’’ |
48 |
81 |
KRISTOFF Alexander |
NOR |
TEAM KATUSHA |
06h06’16’’ |
14’23’’ |
49 |
26 |
PHINNEY Taylor |
USA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
06h06’16’’ |
14’23’’ |
50 |
86 |
MORKOV Michael |
DEN |
TEAM KATUSHA |
06h06’16’’ |
14’23’’ |
51 |
117 |
SAGAN Juraj |
SVK |
TINKOFF |
06h06’16’’ |
14’23’’ |
52 |
97 |
WAGNER Robert |
GER |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
06h06’16’’ |
14’23’’ |
53 |
158 |
SERGENT Jesse |
NZL |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
06h06’16’’ |
14’23’’ |
54 |
101 |
SCHILLINGER Andreas |
GER |
BORA-ARGON 18 |
06h06’16’’ |
14’23’’ |
55 |
108 |
THWAITES Scott |
GBR |
BORA-ARGON 18 |
06h06’16’’ |
14’23’’ |
56 |
43 |
HOLLENSTEIN Reto |
SUI |
IAM CYCLING |
06h06’16’’ |
14’23’’ |
57 |
134 |
DE HAES Kenny |
BEL |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
06h06’16’’ |
14’23’’ |
58 |
183 |
DUCHESNE Antoine |
CAN |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
06h06’16’’ |
14’23’’ |
59 |
46 |
REYNES Vicente |
ESP |
IAM CYCLING |
06h06’16’’ |
14’23’’ |
60 |
48 |
VAN GENECHTEN Jonas |
BEL |
IAM CYCLING |
06h06’16’’ |
14’23’’ |
61 |
67 |
VAN POPPEL Danny |
NED |
TEAM SKY |
06h06’16’’ |
14’23’’ |
62 |
235 |
MARANGONI Alan |
ITA |
CANNONDALE |
06h06’16’’ |
14’23’’ |
63 |
33 |
DE VREESE LAURENS |
BEL |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
06h06’16’’ |
14’23’’ |
64 |
175 |
JARRIER Benoit |
FRA |
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT |
06h06’16’’ |
14’23’’ |
65 |
72 |
BAK Lars Ytting |
DEN |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
06h06’16’’ |
14’23’’ |
66 |
157 |
MINARD Sébastien |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
06h06’16’’ |
14’23’’ |
67 |
85 |
KUZNETSOV Viacheslav |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA |
06h06’16’’ |
14’23’’ |
68 |
19 |
VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume |
BEL |
ETIXX-QUICK STEP |
06h06’16’’ |
14’23’’ |
69 |
22 |
DRUCKER Jean-Pierre |
LUX |
BMC RACING TEAM |
06h06’16’’ |
14’23’’ |
70 |
232 |
BAUER Jack |
NZL |
CANNONDALE |
06h06’16’’ |
14’23’’ |
71 |
4 |
CURVERS Roy |
NED |
TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN |
06h06’16’’ |
14’23’’ |
72 |
207 |
JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt |
RSA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
06h06’16’’ |
14’23’’ |
73 |
118 |
TRUSOV Nikolay |
RUS |
TINKOFF |
06h06’16’’ |
14’23’’ |
74 |
113 |
BRUTT Pavel |
RUS |
TINKOFF |
06h06’16’’ |
14’23’’ |
75 |
177 |
MOUREY Francis |
FRA |
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT |
06h06’16’’ |
14’23’’ |
76 |
14 |
MARTIN Tony |
GER |
ETIXX-QUICK STEP |
06h06’16’’ |
14’23’’ |
77 |
51 |
KEUKELEIRE Jens |
BEL |
ORICA GreenEDGE |
06h06’41’’ |
14’48’’ |
78 |
71 |
ROELANDTS Jurgen |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
06h06’41’’ |
14’48’’ |
79 |
133 |
CLAEYS Dimitri |
BEL |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
06h06’41’’ |
14’48’’ |
80 |
248 |
SISKEVICIUS Evaldas |
LTU |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM |
06h08’45’’ |
16’52’’ |
81 |
246 |
LABORIE Christophe |
FRA |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM |
06h08’45’’ |
16’52’’ |
82 |
102 |
ARCHBOLD Shane |
NZL |
BORA-ARGON 18 |
06h08’45’’ |
16’52’’ |
83 |
166 |
LE BON Johan |
FRA |
FDJ |
06h08’45’’ |
16’52’’ |
84 |
231 |
LANGEVELD Sebastian |
NED |
CANNONDALE |
06h08’45’’ |
16’52’’ |
85 |
215 |
KUMP Marko |
SLO |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
06h08’50’’ |
16’57’’ |
86 |
145 |
POPOVYCH Yaroslav |
UKR |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
06h08’50’’ |
16’57’’ |
87 |
238 |
WIPPERT WOUTER |
NED |
CANNONDALE |
06h10’23’’ |
18’30’’ |
88 |
103 |
BARTA Jan |
CZE |
BORA-ARGON 18 |
06h10’23’’ |
18’30’’ |
89 |
28 |
ZABEL Rick |
GER |
BMC RACING TEAM |
06h10’23’’ |
18’30’’ |
90 |
136 |
JANS Roy |
BEL |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
06h10’23’’ |
18’30’’ |
91 |
137 |
STENUIT Robin |
BEL |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
06h10’23’’ |
18’30’’ |
92 |
152 |
BAGDONAS Gediminas |
LTU |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
06h10’23’’ |
18’30’’ |
93 |
107 |
SELIG Rüdiger |
GER |
BORA-ARGON 18 |
06h10’23’’ |
18’30’’ |
94 |
75 |
FRISON Frederik |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
06h10’23’’ |
18’30’’ |
95 |
171 |
TRONET Steven |
FRA |
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT |
06h10’23’’ |
18’30’’ |
96 |
23 |
GERTS Floris |
NED |
BMC RACING TEAM |
06h10’23’’ |
18’30’’ |
97 |
193 |
FARAZIJN Maxime |
BEL |
TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE |
06h10’23’’ |
18’30’’ |
98 |
144 |
IRIZAR ARRANBURU Markel |
ESP |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
06h10’23’’ |
18’30’’ |
99 |
173 |
BREEN Vegard |
NOR |
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT |
06h10’23’’ |
18’30’’ |
100 |
7 |
STAMSNIJDER Tom |
NED |
TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN |
06h10’23’’ |
18’30’’ |
101 |
83 |
HALLER Marco |
AUT |
TEAM KATUSHA |
06h10’23’’ |
18’30’’ |
102 |
146 |
RAST Gregory |
SUI |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
06h10’23’’ |
18’30’’ |
103 |
236 |
MULLEN Ryan |
IRL |
CANNONDALE |
06h10’23’’ |
18’30’’ |
104 |
194 |
HELVEN Sander |
BEL |
TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE |
06h10’23’’ |
18’30’’ |
105 |
203 |
BRAMMEIER Matthew |
IRL |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
06h10’23’’ |
18’30’’ |
106 |
216 |
PIBERNIK Luka |
SLO |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
06h10’23’’ |
18’30’’ |
107 |
184 |
GENE Yohann |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
06h10’23’’ |
18’30’’ |
108 |
234 |
KOREN Kristijan |
SLO |
CANNONDALE |
06h10’23’’ |
18’30’’ |
109 |
126 |
LEMOINE Cyril |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
06h10’23’’ |
18’30’’ |
110 |
15 |
STYBAR Zdenek |
CZE |
ETIXX-QUICK STEP |
06h10’23’’ |
18’30’’ |
111 |
156 |
HOULE Hugo |
CAN |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
06h10’23’’ |
18’30’’ |
112 |
168 |
SARREAU Marc |
FRA |
FDJ |
06h10’23’’ |
18’30’’ |
113 |
37 |
WESTRA Lieuwe |
NED |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
06h10’23’’ |
18’30’’ |
114 |
73 |
BENOOT Tiesj |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
06h10’23’’ |
18’30’’ |
115 |
12 |
KEISSE Iljo |
BEL |
ETIXX-QUICK STEP |
06h10’23’’ |
18’30’’ |
116 |
123 |
HOFSTETTER Hugo |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
06h10’35’’ |
18’42’’ |
117 |
208 |
THOMSON Jay Robert |
RSA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
06h16’38’’ |
24’45’’ |
118 |
92 |
CASTELIJNS Twan |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
06h16’38’’ |
24’45’’ |
119 |
56 |
MEZGEC Luka |
SLO |
ORICA GreenEDGE |
06h16’38’’ |
24’45’ |
Retour sommaire -> Paris-Roubaix 2016
|