---> Classement du Paris-Roubaix 2015
Cl | Dos | Nom prénom | Nat | Equipe | Temps.... | Ecart |
1. |
11 |
DEGENKOLB John |
GER |
TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN |
05h49’51’’ |
|
2. |
5 |
STYBAR Zdenek |
CZE |
ETIXX-QUICK STEP |
05h49’51’’ |
00’00’’ |
3. |
61 |
VAN AVERMAET Greg |
BEL |
BMC RACING TEAM |
05h49’51’’ |
00’00’’ |
4. |
81 |
BOOM Lars |
NED |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
05h49’51’’ |
00’00’’ |
5. |
143 |
ELMIGER Martin |
SUI |
IAM CYCLING |
05h49’51’’ |
00’00’’ |
6. |
106 |
KEUKELEIRE Jens |
BEL |
ORICA GREENEDGE |
05h49’51’’ |
00’00’’ |
7. |
3 |
LAMPAERT Yves |
BEL |
ETIXX-QUICK STEP |
05h49’58’’ |
00’07’’ |
8. |
56 |
ROWE Luke |
GBR |
TEAM SKY |
05h50’19’’ |
00’28’’ |
9. |
126 |
DEBUSSCHERE Jens |
BEL |
LOTTO-SOUDAL |
05h50’20’’ |
00’29’’ |
10. |
21 |
KRISTOFF Alexander |
NOR |
TEAM KATUSHA |
05h50’22’’ |
00’31’’ |
11. |
41 |
VANMARCKE Sep |
BEL |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
05h50’22’’ |
00’31’’ |
12. |
14 |
DE BACKER Bert |
BEL |
TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN |
05h50’22’’ |
00’31’’ |
13. |
147 |
SARAMOTINS Aleksejs |
LAT |
IAM CYCLING |
05h50’22’’ |
00’31’’ |
14. |
83 |
BOZIC Borut |
SLO |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
05h50’22’’ |
00’31’’ |
15. |
1 |
TERPSTRA Niki |
NED |
ETIXX-QUICK STEP |
05h50’22’’ |
00’31’’ |
16. |
235 |
SCHILLINGER Andreas |
GER |
BORA-ARGON 18 |
05h50’22’’ |
00’31’’ |
17. |
161 |
SENECHAL Florian |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
05h50’22’’ |
00’31’’ |
18. |
51 |
WIGGINS Bradley |
GBR |
TEAM SKY |
05h50’22’’ |
00’31’’ |
19. |
211 |
LEUKEMANS Bjorn |
BEL |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
05h50’22’’ |
00’31’’ |
20. |
94 |
RAST Gregory |
SUI |
TREK FACTORY RACING |
05h50’22’’ |
00’31’’ |
21. |
127 |
ROELANDTS Jurgen |
BEL |
LOTTO-SOUDAL |
05h50’22’’ |
00’31’’ |
22. |
216 |
MARCATO Marco |
ITA |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
05h50’22’’ |
00’31’’ |
23. |
31 |
SAGAN Peter |
SVK |
TINKOFF-SAXO |
05h50’22’’ |
00’31’’ |
24. |
84 |
DE VREESE LAURENS |
BEL |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
05h51’29’’ |
01’38’’ |
25. |
213 |
BACKAERT Frederik |
BEL |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
05h51’29’’ |
01’38’’ |
26. |
115 |
GOUGEARD Alexis |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
05h51’29’’ |
01’38’’ |
27. |
16 |
SINKELDAM Ramon |
NED |
TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN |
05h52’12’’ |
02’21’’ |
28. |
121 |
GREIPEL André |
GER |
LOTTO-SOUDAL |
05h52’46’’ |
02’55’’ |
29. |
36 |
MORKOV Michael |
DEN |
TINKOFF-SAXO |
05h52’46’’ |
02’55’’ |
30. |
214 |
DE TROYER TIM |
BEL |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
05h52’46’’ |
02’55’’ |
31. |
15 |
DE KORT Koen |
NED |
TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN |
05h52’46’’ |
02’55’’ |
32. |
77 |
OFFREDO Yoann |
FRA |
FDJ |
05h52’46’’ |
02’55’’ |
33. |
8 |
VANDENBERGH Stijn |
BEL |
ETIXX-QUICK STEP |
05h52’46’’ |
02’55’’ |
34. |
66 |
QUINZIATO Manuel |
ITA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
05h52’46’’ |
02’55’’ |
35. |
122 |
BAK Lars |
DEN |
LOTTO-SOUDAL |
05h52’46’’ |
02’55’’ |
36. |
128 |
SIEBERG Marcel |
GER |
LOTTO-SOUDAL |
05h52’49’’ |
02’58’’ |
37. |
71 |
DEMARE Arnaud |
FRA |
FDJ |
05h53’12’’ |
03’21’’ |
38. |
184 |
JARRIER Benoit |
FRA |
BRETAGNE - SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT |
05h53’12’’ |
03’21’’ |
39. |
46 |
VAN ASBROECK Tom |
BEL |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
05h53’12’’ |
03’21’’ |
40. |
207 |
MARTINEZ Yannick |
FRA |
TEAM EUROPCAR |
05h53’15’’ |
03’24’’ |
41. |
192 |
DECLERCQ Tim |
BEL |
TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE |
05h53’15’’ |
03’24’’ |
42. |
62 |
BURGHARDT Marcus |
GER |
BMC RACING TEAM |
05h53’15’’ |
03’24’’ |
43. |
86 |
GRUZDEV Dmitriy |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
05h53’15’’ |
03’24’’ |
44. |
25 |
PAOLINI Luca |
ITA |
TEAM KATUSHA |
05h53’15’’ |
03’24’’ |
45. |
98 |
VAN POPPEL Danny |
NED |
TREK FACTORY RACING |
05h53’15’’ |
03’24’’ |
46. |
117 |
MINARD Sébastien |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
05h53’15’’ |
03’24’’ |
47. |
57 |
STANNARD Ian |
GBR |
TEAM SKY |
05h53’20’’ |
03’29’’ |
48. |
23 |
HALLER Marco |
AUT |
TEAM KATUSHA |
05h55’56’’ |
06’05’’ |
49. |
97 |
STUYVEN Jasper |
BEL |
TREK FACTORY RACING |
05h55’56’’ |
06’05’’ |
50. |
24 |
KUZNETSOV Viacheslav |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA |
05h55’56’’ |
06’05’’ |
51. |
6 |
TRENTIN Matteo |
ITA |
ETIXX-QUICK STEP |
05h57’26’’ |
07’35’’ |
52. |
48 |
WYNANTS Maarten |
BEL |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
05h57’39’’ |
07’48’’ |
53. |
196 |
THEUNS Edward |
BEL |
TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE |
05h57’41’’ |
07’50’’ |
54. |
171 |
FARRAR Tyler |
USA |
MTN-QHUBEKA |
05h57’41’’ |
07’50’’ |
55. |
241 |
BAZZANA Alessandro |
ITA |
UNITEDHEALTHCARE |
05h57’41’’ |
07’50’’ |
56. |
201 |
ENGOULVENT Jimmy |
FRA |
TEAM EUROPCAR |
05h57’41’’ |
07’50’’ |
57. |
193 |
NAESEN Oliver |
BEL |
TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE |
05h57’41’’ |
07’50’’ |
58. |
194 |
SALOMEIN Jarl |
BEL |
TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE |
05h57’41’’ |
07’50’’ |
59. |
248 |
ZURLO Frederico |
ITA |
UNITEDHEALTHCARE |
05h57’41’’ |
07’50’’ |
60. |
243 |
FRATTINI Davide |
ITA |
UNITEDHEALTHCARE |
05h57’41’’ |
07’50’’ |
61. |
136 |
OLIVEIRA Nelson |
POR |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
05h57’41’’ |
07’50’’ |
62. |
7 |
VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume |
BEL |
ETIXX-QUICK STEP |
05h57’41’’ |
07’50’’ |
63. |
64 |
KÜNG Stefan |
SUI |
BMC RACING TEAM |
05h57’41’’ |
07’50’’ |
64. |
221 |
ERVITI OLLO Imanol |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
05h57’41’’ |
07’50’’ |
65. |
131 |
POZZATO Filippo |
ITA |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
05h57’41’’ |
07’50’’ |
66. |
228 |
VENTOSO ALBERTI Francisco José |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
05h57’41’’ |
07’50’’ |
67. |
65 |
OSS Daniel |
ITA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
05h57’41’’ |
07’50’’ |
68. |
13 |
CURVERS Roy |
NED |
TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN |
05h57’41’’ |
07’50’’ |
69. |
238 |
THWAITES Scott |
GBR |
BORA-ARGON 18 |
05h57’41’’ |
07’50’’ |
70. |
26 |
PORSEV Alexander |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA |
05h57’41’’ |
07’50’’ |
71. |
52 |
EISEL Bernhard |
AUT |
TEAM SKY |
05h57’41’’ |
07’50’’ |
72. |
154 |
KOREN Kristijan |
SLO |
TEAM CANNONDALE-GARMIN |
05h57’41’’ |
07’50’’ |
73. |
63 |
DRUCKER Jean-Pierre |
LUX |
BMC RACING TEAM |
05h57’41’’ |
07’50’’ |
74. |
92 |
IRIZAR ARRANBURU Markel |
ESP |
TREK FACTORY RACING |
05h57’41’’ |
07’50’’ |
75. |
111 |
VAN SUMMEREN Johan |
BEL |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
05h57’41’’ |
07’50’’ |
76. |
101 |
HAYMAN Mathew |
AUS |
ORICA GREENEDGE |
05h57’41’’ |
07’50’’ |
77. |
152 |
BAUER Jack |
NZL |
TEAM CANNONDALE-GARMIN |
05h57’47’’ |
07’56’’ |
78. |
32 |
BODNAR Maciej |
POL |
TINKOFF-SAXO |
05h57’47’’ |
07’56’’ |
79. |
222 |
GADRET John |
FRA |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
05h57’47’’ |
07’56’’ |
80. |
144 |
HAUSSLER Heinrich |
AUS |
IAM CYCLING |
05h57’47’’ |
07’56’’ |
81. |
54 |
KNEES Christian |
GER |
TEAM SKY |
05h57’47’’ |
07’56’’ |
82. |
72 |
BONNET William |
FRA |
FDJ |
05h57’47’’ |
07’56’’ |
83. |
45 |
TJALLINGII Maarten |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
05h57’47’’ |
07’56’’ |
84. |
114 |
GAUDIN Damien |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
05h58’04’’ |
08’13’’ |
85. |
103 |
BLYTHE Adam |
GBR |
ORICA GREENEDGE |
05h58’15’’ |
08’24’’ |
86. |
124 |
BROECKX Stig |
BEL |
LOTTO-SOUDAL |
06h00’44’’ |
10’53’’ |
87. |
43 |
LEEZER Thomas |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
06h00’44’’ |
10’53’’ |
88. |
197 |
VAN HOECKE Gijs |
BEL |
TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE |
06h01’50’’ |
11’59’’ |
89. |
34 |
BRUTT Pavel |
RUS |
TINKOFF-SAXO |
06h02’16’’ |
12’25’’ |
90. |
145 |
KLUGE Roger |
GER |
IAM CYCLING |
06h02’57’’ |
13’06’’ |
91. |
104 |
DOCKER Mitchell |
AUS |
ORICA GREENEDGE |
06h02’57’’ |
13’06’’ |
92. |
232 |
DEMPSTER Zakkari |
AUS |
BORA-ARGON 18 |
06h02’57’’ |
13’06’’ |
93. |
37 |
TOSATTO Matteo |
ITA |
TINKOFF-SAXO |
06h05’12’’ |
15’21’’ |
94. |
141 |
CHAVANEL Sylvain |
FRA |
IAM CYCLING |
06h05’12’’ |
15’21’’ |
95. |
244 |
JONES Christopher |
USA |
UNITEDHEALTHCARE |
06h05’12’’ |
15’21’’ |
96. |
233 |
MATZKA Ralf |
GER |
BORA-ARGON 18 |
06h05’12’’ |
15’21’’ |
97. |
33 |
BRESCHEL Matti |
DEN |
TINKOFF-SAXO |
06h05’12’’ |
15’21’’ |
98. |
237 |
THURAU Bjorn |
GER |
BORA-ARGON 18 |
06h06’23’’ |
16’32’’ |
99. |
4 |
MAES Nikolas |
BEL |
ETIXX-QUICK STEP |
06h06’23’’ |
16’32’’ |
100. |
123 |
BENOOT Tiesj |
BEL |
LOTTO-SOUDAL |
06h06’23’’ |
16’32’’ |
101. |
188 |
PERICHON Pierre-Luc |
FRA |
BRETAGNE - SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT |
06h07’07’’ |
17’16’’ |
102. |
105 |
DURBRIDGE Luke |
AUS |
ORICA GREENEDGE |
06h07’15’’ |
17’24’’ |
103. |
68 |
ZABEL Rick |
GER |
BMC RACING TEAM |
06h07’15’’ |
17’24’’ |
104. |
73 |
BOUCHER David |
BEL |
FDJ |
06h07’15’’ |
17’24’’ |
105. |
53 |
FENN Andrew |
GBR |
TEAM SKY |
06h07’15’’ |
17’24’’ |
106. |
236 |
SCHWARZMANN Michael |
GER |
BORA-ARGON 18 |
06h07’15’’ |
17’24’’ |
107. |
217 |
VAN MELSEN Kevin |
BEL |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
06h07’15’’ |
17’24’’ |
108. |
167 |
VAN STAEYEN Michael |
BEL |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
06h07’15’’ |
17’24’’ |
109. |
203 |
DUCHESNE Antoine |
CAN |
TEAM EUROPCAR |
06h07’15’’ |
17’24’’ |
110. |
163 |
JOEAAR Gert |
EST |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
06h07’18’’ |
17’27’’ |
111. |
112 |
BAGDONAS Gediminas |
LTU |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
06h07’18’’ |
17’27’’ |
112. |
215 |
DEVRIENDT Tom |
BEL |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
06h07’18’’ |
17’27’’ |
113. |
245 |
MURPHY John |
USA |
UNITEDHEALTHCARE |
06h07’18’’ |
17’27’’ |
114. |
35 |
JUUL-JENSEN Christopher |
DEN |
TINKOFF-SAXO |
06h07’18’’ |
17’27’’ |
115. |
93 |
POPOVYCH Yaroslav |
UKR |
TREK FACTORY RACING |
06h07’23’’ |
17’32’’ |
116. |
198 |
VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter |
BEL |
TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE |
06h07’23’’ |
17’32’’ |
117. |
212 |
ANTONINI Simone |
ITA |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
06h07’25’’ |
17’34’’ |
118. |
18 |
TIMMER Albert |
NED |
TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN |
06h07’25’’ |
17’34’’ |
119. |
118 |
TURGOT Sébastien |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
06h07’30’’ |
17’39’’ |
120. |
47 |
WAGNER Robert |
GER |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
06h07’30’’ |
17’39’’ |
121. |
182 |
BOULO Matthieu |
FRA |
BRETAGNE - SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT |
06h07’30’’ |
17’39’’ |
122. |
185 |
LABORIE Christophe |
FRA |
BRETAGNE - SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT |
06h07’30’’ |
17’39’’ |
123. |
120 |
JAUREGUI Quentin |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
06h14’45’’ |
24’54’’ |
124. |
176 |
JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt |
RSA |
MTN-QHUBEKA |
06h14’45’’ |
24’54’’ |
125. |
12 |
ARNDT Nikias |
GER |
TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN |
06h14’45’’ |
24’54’’ |
126. |
151 |
LANGEVELD Sebastian |
NED |
TEAM CANNONDALE-GARMIN |
06h14’45’’ |
24’54’’ |
127. |
247 |
SUMMERHILL Daniel |
USA |
UNITEDHEALTHCARE |
06h14’45’’ |
24’54’’ |
128. |
208 |
MORICE Julien |
FRA |
TEAM EUROPCAR |
06h14’45’’ |
24’54’’ |
129. |
38 |
TRUSOV Nikolay |
RUS |
TINKOFF-SAXO |
06h14’45’’ |
24’54’’ |
130. |
183 |
BRUN Fréderic |
FRA |
BRETAGNE - SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT |
06h14’45’’ |
24’54’’ |
131. |
17 |
STAMSNIJDER Tom |
NED |
TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN |
06h17’03’’ |
27’12’’ |
132. |
108 |
NIELSEN Magnus Cort |
DEN |
ORICA GREENEDGE |
06h17’03’’ |
27’12’’ |
133. |
157 |
VAN BAARLE Dylan |
NED |
TEAM CANNONDALE-GARMIN |
06h17’03’’ |
27’12’’ |
Retour sommaire -> Paris-Roubaix 2015
|