---> La Beaume Drobie 2012 : Résultats du 135 km
Cl..... | Nom prénom.. | ....Club ............ | Temps........ |
1 |
GENTHON Lionel |
BAC 01 |
04h08’29 |
2 |
CHAVANON Jean-Luc |
CHAMROUSSE TEAM CYCLOSPORT |
04h08’30 |
3 |
CHEYTION Antony |
AUBENAS U.C. |
04h08’31 |
4 |
LOMBARDO Alexandre |
Farnese Vini/Team Stabbia OCP |
04h09’42 |
5 |
ANDRE Raphaël |
UC AUBENAS |
04h10’43 |
6 |
LINOSSIER Fabien |
Loire Forez CC |
04h10’44 |
7 |
JAVOS Luc |
AMICALE VELOCLUB AIX |
04h10’45 |
8 |
DESCHAMPS Olivier |
CAVAILLON VELOROC |
04h12’41 |
9 |
FINE Nicolas |
CHAMROUSSE TEAM CYCLOSPORT |
04h12’41 |
10 |
SALOMON Marcel |
NAVARRENX Les mollets futés |
04h14’33 |
11 |
SEGURET Lionel |
SARRAS-OZON A.L. |
04h15’14 |
12 |
ROUMIER Xavier |
CCRP |
04h15’58 |
13 |
BONHOMME Frédéric |
VC PONT SAINT ESPRIT |
04h17’12 |
14 |
GUERIN Frédéric |
Les TOURETTES A.C.Tourettoise |
04h17’33 |
15 |
DAVID Guillaume |
OISANS U.C. |
04h17’33 |
16 |
ROCHEDY Philippe |
Romanais Péageois |
04h17’34 |
17 |
PAPA Jerry |
ROMANS |
04h17’47 |
18 |
BOUYSSOU Cédric |
Pernes les Fontaines V.C. Pernois |
04h18’26 |
19 |
HERNANDEZ Gilles |
PORT DE BOUC V.C. |
04h20’24 |
20 |
MERCHAT Fabien |
COUX CS Couxois |
04h21’42 |
21 |
COLLARD Christophe |
LOIRE FOREZ CYCLOSPORT |
04h25’21 |
22 |
GRANGEON Walter |
CCRP ROMANS |
04h25’31 |
23 |
ROSTRAING-TROUX Christophe |
TEAM JARRIE CHAMP |
04h26’18 |
24 |
DUQUENNE Bruno |
VSC VAISON |
04h27’02 |
25 |
MERLE Olivier |
SH FONTANOIS |
04h27’07 |
26 |
CALDERON Ghislain |
LEDENON Vélo LEDENON |
04h29’25 |
27 |
MALEYSSON Serge |
LOIRE FOREZ CYCLOSPORT |
04h29’25 |
28 |
VINCENT Hervé |
MONISTROL S/LOIRE |
04h29’27 |
29 |
ASSAUD Bernard |
RISOUL SCOTT VELO 101 |
04h29’30 |
30 |
JOULIN Eric |
COMITE LORRAINE |
04h31’57 |
31 |
DESPLANCHES Frédéric |
CHAMROUSSE TEAM CYCLOSPORT |
04h32’30 |
32 |
CROUZOULON Raoul |
VELO CLUB DU VELAY |
04h34’00 |
33 |
CAPELLE Luc |
roussillon CC |
04h34’01 |
34 |
SOBOUL Laurent |
AUBENAS U.C. |
04h34’01 |
35 |
SERRET Ludovic |
ESPRIT VELO SPORT 34 |
04h34’19 |
36 |
QUINTANA Jérôme |
COUX CS Couxois |
04h36’31 |
37 |
CROS Jérémy |
U.S.C.V. |
04h36’32 |
38 |
RAFFIN Didier |
AVCA AIX EN PROVENCE |
04h36’34 |
39 |
FILAIRE Richard |
Cyclo Club Roussillonnais |
04h37’22 |
40 |
DARGET LACOSTE Claude |
LOIRE FOREZ CYCLOSPORT |
04h38’03 |
41 |
FOUGEROUSE Luc |
LOIRE FOREZ CYCLOSPORT |
04h39’33 |
42 |
BARA David |
TEAM JARRIE CHAMP |
04h40’08 |
43 |
CHAPUIS Jean-Pierre |
VELO CLUB BRIGNAIS |
04h40’09 |
44 |
DUFOUR Christian |
TAIN/TOURNON FRIOL CLUB |
04h40’19 |
45 |
VERROT Patrick |
|
04h40’19 |
46 |
VEYRAC Gérard |
VELO CLUB DU VELAY |
04h40’44 |
47 |
GIRARDOT Eric |
CHAMROUSSE TEAM CYCLOSPORT |
04h41’36 |
48 |
DUPIN Didier |
COUX CS Couxois |
04h43’25 |
49 |
MARCONNET Patrice |
LYON VAISE A.C. |
04h43’33 |
50 |
ANDRE Nicolas |
COUX CS Couxois |
04h44’26 |
51 |
DEFOIS Jean-Louis |
SH FONTANNOIS |
04h45’40 |
52 |
PERES Patrick |
Pernes les Fontaines V.C. Pernois |
04h47’17 |
53 |
AUBERT Laurent |
BRIGNAIS VELOCLUB |
04h47’53 |
54 |
REINAUDO Christian |
RIVES U.C. |
04h50’13 |
55 |
HERNANDEZ Jean-Pierre |
Cyclo Club Roussillonnais |
04h50’20 |
56 |
BOYER Serge |
MAUGIO V.C. |
04h50’33 |
57 |
ROGIER Dominique |
RUOMS Cyclisme Organisation |
04h51’20 |
58 |
COULAUD Bruno |
AL SARRAS OZON |
04h51’21 |
59 |
MAILLY Frédéric |
Pernes les Fontaines V.C. Pernois |
04h51’22 |
60 |
PEJOT Jérome |
coux CS Couxois |
04h52’43 |
61 |
MANSUY Hervé |
BONNEVILLE |
04h53’08 |
62 |
DUVERT Jean-Michel |
CYCLO RANDONNEUR DES BOUTIERES |
04h53’23 |
63 |
KINDER Frédéric |
CHAMROUSSE TEAM CYCLOSPORT |
04h56’23 |
64 |
MULLET Guillaume |
CHAMROUSSE TEAM CYCLOSPORT |
04h56’23 |
65 |
LAFFONT Christian |
LA VOULTE Cyclo Sportif |
04h58’11 |
66 |
CHAPIGNAC Jean-Paul |
SARRAS-OZON A.L. |
04h58’25 |
67 |
BELLUT Maxime |
JONAGE (ES Jonage Cyclo) |
05h03’03 |
68 |
COUDENE Sébastien |
USCV VAISON LA ROMAINE |
05h03’31 |
69 |
BOUDOT Christophe |
VELO CLUB MENDE |
05h04’13 |
70 |
KALS Betty |
VAISON LA ROMAINE USCV |
05h04’30 |
71 |
FRANDEMICHE Yvan |
CS COUXOIS |
05h07’09 |
72 |
SALINAS Patrick |
LA VOULTE Cyclo Sportif |
05h07’10 |
73 |
PONCET Sébastien |
VELO SPORT JONCYNOIS |
05h07’15 |
74 |
BARBIER Philippe |
Vélà Sport Joncynois |
05h07’15 |
75 |
CHAVANON Véronique |
CHAMROUSSE TEAM CYCLOSPORT |
05h07’18 |
76 |
PIROIR Franck |
N.L. |
05h08’11 |
77 |
GRANJON DE LEPINEY Bruno |
Pernes les Fontaines V.C. Pernois |
05h08’44 |
78 |
FERRERO Dominique |
LOIRE FOREZ CYCLOSPORT |
05h09’34 |
79 |
PLASSERAUD Eric |
PRIVAS TRI07 |
05h09’45 |
80 |
CRESPO Denis |
VELO CLUB LES ANGLES |
05h11’50 |
81 |
CHATAIN Luc |
St Rambert d’Albon V.C. |
05h12’09 |
82 |
BRUNEL Morgan |
AS RAIDMELOX |
05h12’32 |
83 |
HANNOTIN Jean-Pierre |
BAGNEUX |
05h13’33 |
84 |
DEMENEZES Er’ic |
Grand QUEVILLY Ste LUCIE Cyclisme |
05h13’53 |
85 |
POIROT Thierry |
CASTRIES C.C. |
05h15’56 |
86 |
ALLEGRE Michel |
CASTRIES C.C. |
05h16’20 |
87 |
ROCHE Cathy |
VALREAS V.C. |
05h17’31 |
88 |
ROCHE Jean-François |
VALREAS V.C. |
05h17’32 |
89 |
CHAPAL Vincent |
TEYRAN Bike 34 |
05h20’11 |
90 |
WINTRICH Stéphane |
St Rambert d’Albon V.C. |
05h20’58 |
91 |
RUIZ Alain |
PONT ST ESPRIT V.C. |
05h21’10 |
92 |
BACHELARD Eric |
SAINT JAMES VELO CLUB MONTELIMAR |
05h21’34 |
93 |
YVER Claude |
USC BERG ET COIRON |
05h23’04 |
94 |
MOLLE Alain |
CYCLO RANDONNEUR SAINT CHAMOND |
05h25’02 |
95 |
MARGUIER Bruno |
MONTFAVET C.V.C. |
05h25’03 |
96 |
RIGNOL Jean_Yves |
|
05h25’51 |
97 |
LECOSSOIS Marc |
SAINT ETIENNE BMX |
05h27’23 |
98 |
ROUGIER Yannick |
CLAPIERS AC |
05h29’23 |
99 |
SUDRES Alain |
CLAPIERS AC |
05h29’23 |
100 |
GINER Gilles |
CLAPIERS AC |
05h29’23 |
101 |
DELARBRE Jean |
VELO CLUB SALLINDRES |
05h29’59 |
102 |
FAURE Gilles |
CRB LE CHEYLARD |
05h30’06 |
103 |
MARZE Denis |
MONTELIMAR SJVC |
05h36’49 |
104 |
VIVAT Frédérick |
COUX CS Couxois |
05h36’49 |
105 |
THIEULE Bernard |
TEYRAN BIKE 34 |
05h36’49 |
106 |
BARRE Pierre |
VENDARGUES C.C. |
05h38’05 |
107 |
GAILLARD Jean-Claude |
RHONE ALPES CYCLISME |
05h41’38 |
108 |
DELARBRE Patricia |
VELO CLUB SALLINDRES |
05h43’13 |
109 |
OZIOL Bernard |
AS BREVANNAISE 94 |
05h43’18 |
110 |
LAURES Bruno |
Conseil Génèral Gard |
05h44’09 |
111 |
FAJARDIE Thierry |
cyclo team 69 |
05h46’09 |
112 |
ROCHEDY Thierry |
BOURG les VALENCE |
05h46’33 |
113 |
CASSEL Gérard |
TEAM DES COSTES |
05h50’43 |
114 |
BOLOTNIKOV Dimitriy |
L E PUY EN VELAY TRIATHLON |
05h53’19 |
|