|
---> La Sanfloraine 2011 : résultats du 151 km
Cl... | Dos. | Nom Prénom | Cat. | Temps........ | Moy |
1 |
180 |
ALMEIDA Pierre |
Z |
04h32’50 |
33,21 |
2 |
216 |
POULY Peter |
B |
04h32’53 |
33,2 |
3 |
185 |
COUDERC Elie |
A |
04h34’05 |
33,06 |
4 |
18 |
HILAIRE Raphael |
B |
04h41’40 |
32,17 |
5 |
81 |
RICHARD Stanislas |
C |
04h42’41 |
32,05 |
6 |
95 |
BETTON Christophe |
C |
04h43’33 |
31,95 |
7 |
190 |
SEGURET Lionel |
B |
04h45’26 |
31,74 |
8 |
132 |
BUSSOD Alexandre |
A |
04h46’17 |
31,65 |
9 |
21 |
PEREIRA DE BARROS José |
C |
04h47’01 |
31,57 |
10 |
38 |
GOMBERT Philippe |
C |
04h47’12 |
31,55 |
11 |
202 |
PEYROT Eric |
C |
04h47’16 |
31,54 |
12 |
15 |
DUTAILLY Jacques |
D |
04h47’26 |
31,52 |
13 |
225 |
TOPPAN Julien |
A |
04h48’39 |
31,39 |
14 |
49 |
BOIVIN Christophe |
C |
04h49’25 |
31,3 |
15 |
116 |
VERDIER Marc |
C |
04h49’29 |
31,3 |
16 |
41 |
DUPUIS Didier |
C |
04h51’27 |
31,09 |
17 |
203 |
PEYROT Jerome |
A |
04h52’34 |
30,97 |
18 |
221 |
ROUQUETTE Pascal |
D |
04h53’13 |
30,9 |
19 |
4 |
FABRE Camille |
B |
04h57’52 |
30,42 |
20 |
74 |
MAS Guy |
D |
04h57’54 |
30,41 |
21 |
173 |
DOUCET Laurent |
C |
05h01’22 |
30,06 |
22 |
183 |
VANDENBROEK Irene |
W1 |
05h01’23 |
30,06 |
23 |
232 |
BOIVIN David |
C |
05h01’24 |
30,06 |
24 |
19 |
VIAL Pascal |
D |
05h01’25 |
30,06 |
25 |
213 |
CHAUSSON Tristan |
B |
05h01’35 |
30,04 |
26 |
184 |
TAKENS Ronnie |
B |
05h01’49 |
30,02 |
27 |
129 |
MAUDUIT Jérome |
B |
05h02’35 |
29,94 |
28 |
104 |
LE ROUX Jean Michel |
B |
05h04’17 |
29,77 |
29 |
78 |
ROUSTAN Didier |
C |
05h04’20 |
29,77 |
30 |
189 |
MARAGA Claude |
D |
05h04’56 |
29,71 |
31 |
139 |
TUFFERY Nicolas |
A |
05h05’03 |
29,7 |
32 |
88 |
MERLE Yoann |
A |
05h08’31 |
29,37 |
33 |
62 |
MISSONNIER Laurent |
C |
05h08’37 |
29,36 |
34 |
14 |
THIRY Frédéric |
C |
05h08’39 |
29,35 |
35 |
94 |
DUFOSSE David |
C |
05h09’03 |
29,32 |
36 |
113 |
TOURNADRE Gerard |
E |
05h09’48 |
29,24 |
37 |
196 |
DELPECH Denis |
C |
05h10’11 |
29,21 |
38 |
121 |
BOURRIER Alexandre |
B |
05h10’14 |
29,2 |
39 |
112 |
MARCHAND Christophe |
C |
05h11’19 |
29,1 |
40 |
44 |
LEPINE Stéphane |
C |
05h11’20 |
29,1 |
41 |
135 |
MIOLANE Christian |
D |
05h11’43 |
29,06 |
42 |
118 |
CASTANIER Patrick |
D |
05h11’52 |
29,05 |
43 |
154 |
FRANCO Cyril |
B |
05h12’49 |
28,96 |
44 |
64 |
VOLTEAU Patrick |
B |
05h12’52 |
28,96 |
45 |
39 |
CORNU Maurice |
E |
05h12’58 |
28,95 |
46 |
124 |
SILVESTRE Rémi |
D |
05h13’05 |
28,94 |
47 |
90 |
LEFEVRE Mickael |
B |
05h13’34 |
28,89 |
48 |
26 |
DOYEN Lionel |
C |
05h15’33 |
28,71 |
49 |
12 |
COUTAREL Tony |
C |
05h16’20 |
28,64 |
50 |
111 |
PREAU Stéphane |
C |
05h16’29 |
28,63 |
51 |
86 |
THORE Jean-Philippe |
D |
05h16’30 |
28,63 |
52 |
143 |
BEAUCHENE Antoine |
A |
05h17’11 |
28,56 |
53 |
181 |
MIGNOT Patrice |
D |
05h17’50 |
28,51 |
54 |
147 |
SAINTEMARIE Pierre |
E |
05h17’59 |
28,49 |
55 |
227 |
BLAYAC Claude |
D |
05h18’00 |
28,49 |
56 |
179 |
BOUTOUX Alain |
E |
05h18’03 |
28,49 |
57 |
2 |
LESPAGNOL Laurent |
C |
05h18’04 |
28,48 |
58 |
11 |
COURBIAN Francis |
E |
05h18’23 |
28,46 |
59 |
149 |
LOPEZ Régis |
D |
05h18’44 |
28,43 |
60 |
218 |
ROUBERTIES Cyrille |
B |
05h19’01 |
28,4 |
61 |
24 |
RICHARD Michel |
E |
05h19’11 |
28,38 |
62 |
48 |
DELARACE Philippe |
C |
05h21’24 |
28,19 |
63 |
71 |
VAN DER WAL Hilco |
B |
05h23’25 |
28,01 |
64 |
101 |
GOBIN Alain |
D |
05h23’26 |
28,01 |
65 |
133 |
LACOMME Jean Claude |
D |
05h23’50 |
27,98 |
66 |
171 |
VERMERSCH Michael |
B |
05h23’54 |
27,97 |
67 |
228 |
DEPIERRE Thomas |
B |
05h26’51 |
27,72 |
68 |
50 |
OUILLON Jean Bruno |
D |
05h26’53 |
27,72 |
69 |
119 |
CAILLAUD Christian |
C |
05h27’02 |
27,7 |
70 |
148 |
CHASPOUL Patrick |
D |
05h27’08 |
27,7 |
71 |
170 |
MASINI Marco |
C |
05h27’56 |
27,63 |
72 |
230 |
GULDEMANN Wilfried |
A |
05h29’31 |
27,49 |
73 |
123 |
SINOT Christian |
D |
05h30’56 |
27,38 |
74 |
163 |
DUPUY Sylvain |
B |
05h31’32 |
27,33 |
75 |
32 |
CLEMENT Laurent |
C |
05h31’35 |
27,32 |
76 |
177 |
JAUDAUX Eric |
D |
05h32’06 |
27,28 |
77 |
212 |
DUCHAMP Alain |
D |
05h32’50 |
27,22 |
78 |
46 |
VEYRAC Gérard |
E |
05h33’39 |
27,15 |
79 |
155 |
LAVIGNE Claude |
E |
05h33’51 |
27,14 |
80 |
206 |
DUMONTEL Herve |
C |
05h33’52 |
27,14 |
81 |
75 |
BIGUEY Didier |
C |
05h33’52 |
27,14 |
82 |
153 |
BLANC Stéphane |
C |
05h33’53 |
27,14 |
83 |
158 |
BAROET Alain |
E |
05h34’42 |
27,07 |
84 |
33 |
FEYTONS Patrick |
E |
05h35’35 |
27 |
85 |
145 |
CERFONTAIN Rinus |
D |
05h36’01 |
26,96 |
86 |
207 |
BONHOMME Eric |
C |
05h36’16 |
26,94 |
87 |
30 |
MEGEVAND André |
E |
05h36’18 |
26,94 |
88 |
131 |
THOMAS Joël |
E |
05h36’53 |
26,89 |
89 |
102 |
LAURENT Herve |
C |
05h38’10 |
26,79 |
90 |
106 |
DORNIER Claude |
E |
05h38’59 |
26,73 |
91 |
5 |
BASSERY André |
E |
05h39’05 |
26,72 |
92 |
231 |
RIOM Yves |
D |
05h39’12 |
26,71 |
93 |
198 |
FRUIQUIERE Daniel |
C |
05h39’31 |
26,68 |
94 |
210 |
CRUMEYROLLES Jean Louis |
D |
05h39’50 |
26,66 |
95 |
162 |
MAINE Gilles |
C |
05h40’15 |
26,63 |
96 |
68 |
MERDA Hervé |
C |
05h40’29 |
26,61 |
97 |
120 |
BALDEYROU Georges |
E |
05h40’39 |
26,6 |
98 |
128 |
GRANGER Yann |
D |
05h41’31 |
26,53 |
99 |
168 |
OZUCH Michaël |
B |
05h41’32 |
26,53 |
100 |
161 |
MOLES Pascal |
C |
05h41’40 |
26,52 |
101 |
61 |
LE POULLEN Alain |
E |
05h41’45 |
26,51 |
102 |
151 |
LAURENT Arnaud |
B |
05h41’46 |
26,51 |
103 |
108 |
CARRIERE Bernard |
C |
05h42’00 |
26,49 |
104 |
165 |
VERHAEGHE Guillaume |
B |
05h42’10 |
26,48 |
105 |
136 |
REYROLLE Philippe |
D |
05h42’12 |
26,48 |
106 |
211 |
LEMAIRE Jean Yves |
E |
05h42’13 |
26,47 |
107 |
187 |
ALBISSON Philippe |
C |
05h42’25 |
26,46 |
108 |
45 |
CAMUS Bénédicte |
W1 |
05h42’54 |
26,42 |
109 |
188 |
DUCLAUT Yves |
C |
05h43’08 |
26,4 |
110 |
220 |
DALBIN Michel |
C |
05h43’24 |
26,38 |
111 |
6 |
DELANOE Dominique |
D |
05h44’02 |
26,33 |
112 |
89 |
LE CHEVALIER Gaetan |
C |
05h44’13 |
26,32 |
113 |
40 |
CHIRON Joel |
D |
05h44’55 |
26,27 |
114 |
172 |
ROUMEGOUS David |
B |
05h45’49 |
26,2 |
115 |
110 |
DERAIN Dominique |
D |
05h46’29 |
26,15 |
116 |
157 |
RAOUL Jean Pierre |
C |
05h47’08 |
26,1 |
117 |
175 |
CROSNIER Cyril |
A |
05h47’24 |
26,08 |
118 |
215 |
PAGES Eric |
D |
05h47’28 |
26,07 |
119 |
222 |
TREMOLIERES Marc |
C |
05h47’40 |
26,06 |
120 |
98 |
ESCAICH Geneviève |
W3 |
05h48’23 |
26,01 |
121 |
97 |
GREGOIRE Philippe |
C |
05h48’25 |
26 |
122 |
178 |
DEBORDE Laurent |
C |
05h48’25 |
26 |
123 |
22 |
MONTIGNY Alain |
H |
05h48’59 |
25,96 |
124 |
223 |
GOUGUET Bernard |
D |
05h48’59 |
25,96 |
125 |
226 |
TURQUOIS Didier |
C |
05h49’04 |
25,95 |
126 |
58 |
TENOT Patrick |
C |
05h49’27 |
25,93 |
127 |
13 |
BARTHOLLET Jean Marc |
D |
05h50’10 |
25,87 |
128 |
156 |
GOMMENGINGER Jérôme |
C |
05h50’23 |
25,86 |
129 |
87 |
SEVESTRE Dominique |
C |
05h50’45 |
25,83 |
130 |
59 |
DASSUNCAO Eric |
C |
05h53’49 |
25,61 |
131 |
85 |
WAGNER Ludovic |
A |
05h54’06 |
25,59 |
132 |
37 |
LEBEAUPIN Sophie |
W2 |
05h54’23 |
25,57 |
133 |
66 |
DALLOT Daniel |
D |
05h55’35 |
25,48 |
134 |
194 |
MARQUE Anthony |
A |
05h55’46 |
25,47 |
135 |
91 |
BEZAUD Sébastien |
B |
05h55’57 |
25,45 |
136 |
144 |
LEMOUZY Pierre |
D |
05h56’18 |
25,43 |
137 |
201 |
DUPRE Stephane |
C |
05h56’31 |
25,41 |
138 |
224 |
GUILLOT Jean Michel |
D |
05h56’32 |
25,41 |
139 |
130 |
BONET Jacques |
C |
05h56’42 |
25,4 |
140 |
214 |
IRLE Jean Claude |
E |
05h57’18 |
25,36 |
141 |
169 |
MALLET Andre |
C |
05h59’37 |
25,19 |
142 |
34 |
BROUILLER Marcel |
D |
06h00’45 |
25,11 |
143 |
93 |
METAIS Philippe |
D |
06h01’12 |
25,08 |
144 |
54 |
OUELBANI Salim |
E |
06h01’12 |
25,08 |
145 |
164 |
BESOMBE Andre |
D |
06h03’16 |
24,94 |
146 |
137 |
PICARD Dominique |
D |
06h03’17 |
24,94 |
147 |
92 |
PORTEFAIX Cyril |
A |
06h03’41 |
24,91 |
148 |
191 |
TOURLAND Alain |
D |
06h03’56 |
24,89 |
149 |
52 |
MAURICE Michel |
D |
06h04’05 |
24,88 |
150 |
36 |
BONNIN Dominique |
D |
06h04’38 |
24,85 |
151 |
43 |
BONNEAU Julien |
A |
06h04’57 |
24,83 |
152 |
166 |
FLORET François |
E |
06h05’04 |
24,82 |
153 |
217 |
DOUNIES Jean Pierre |
D |
06h05’06 |
24,82 |
154 |
197 |
MONTJOFFRE Jerome |
A |
06h05’06 |
24,82 |
155 |
150 |
LUCAND Bruno |
C |
06h05’28 |
24,79 |
156 |
140 |
DELMAS Philippe |
C |
06h07’27 |
24,66 |
157 |
65 |
CHENAL Jean Luc |
D |
06h12’47 |
24,3 |
158 |
63 |
BADIE Jacques |
C |
06h14’14 |
24,21 |
159 |
195 |
GIRAUD Christophe |
C |
06h19’14 |
23,89 |
160 |
138 |
CHAUT André |
E |
06h19’20 |
23,88 |
161 |
125 |
MULDER Micolaas |
D |
06h19’27 |
23,88 |
162 |
1 |
MOURIN Camille |
E |
06h19’41 |
23,86 |
163 |
51 |
FAURE Bernadette |
W3 |
06h24’31 |
23,56 |
164 |
127 |
MASY Philippe |
D |
06h26’53 |
23,42 |
165 |
159 |
GAILLARD Richard |
C |
06h29’25 |
23,27 |
166 |
57 |
GATIMEL Jean Pierre |
E |
06h29’26 |
23,26 |
167 |
42 |
GATINE Pascal |
D |
06h29’49 |
23,24 |
168 |
122 |
DAUGE Stéphane |
C |
06h38’31 |
22,73 |
169 |
109 |
PIREYRE Jean Claude |
D |
06h41’02 |
22,59 |
170 |
182 |
CAYROL Fabrice |
B |
06h41’18 |
22,58 |
171 |
47 |
PASCAL Bernard |
D |
06h41’27 |
22,57 |
172 |
208 |
RONDY Jacky |
D |
06h42’20 |
22,52 |
173 |
31 |
PERCHOUX Jean |
E |
06h44’59 |
22,37 |
174 |
99 |
FARQUE Gilles |
C |
06h47’35 |
22,23 |
175 |
103 |
GOURIN Didier |
D |
06h47’41 |
22,22 |
176 |
100 |
BARBEREAU Serge |
E |
06h47’49 |
22,22 |
177 |
114 |
AUDIS Marc |
E |
06h48’21 |
22,19 |
178 |
152 |
CHASTEL Alain |
E |
06h48’22 |
22,19 |
179 |
126 |
MILLOT Pascal |
C |
06h48’40 |
22,17 |
180 |
107 |
CHANTRAINE Joelle |
W2 |
06h49’12 |
22,14 |
181 |
60 |
EGLER Jean Marc |
D |
06h49’15 |
22,14 |
182 |
160 |
SOUQUIERES Sophie |
W1 |
06h50’35 |
22,07 |
183 |
142 |
BERTHUIT Rolland |
D |
06h56’30 |
21,75 |
184 |
219 |
BASCOP Pascal |
C |
06h58’18 |
21,66 |
185 |
79 |
CORMIER André |
E |
07h02’59 |
21,42 |
186 |
209 |
GAULON Pascal |
D |
07h06’03 |
21,27 |
187 |
199 |
DAFFAUD Jean Michel |
E |
07h08’11 |
21,16 |
188 |
176 |
BOUCHER Dominique |
D |
07h49’27 |
19,3 |
|
|
Na górę
|