|
---> La Roger Walkoviak 2011 : Résultats du 172 km
Cl.... | Dos.. | Nom Prénom | Cat. | Temps....... | Moy.... |
1 |
210 |
BONNET Philippe |
C |
05h04’56 |
33,84 |
2 |
148 |
BEDU Sebastien |
B |
05h04’56 |
33,84 |
3 |
6 |
GAY Aurélien |
Z |
05h09’04 |
33,39 |
4 |
129 |
DUPUIS William |
Z |
05h09’04 |
33,39 |
5 |
172 |
PATRUNO Dominique |
C |
05h09’04 |
33,39 |
6 |
32 |
VERDIER Marc |
C |
05h09’04 |
33,39 |
7 |
14 |
RADENAC Emmanuel |
B |
05h10’10 |
33,27 |
8 |
49 |
VESTRI Marc |
C |
05h10’10 |
33,27 |
9 |
9 |
DHAUSSY Frederic |
C |
05h12’35 |
33,02 |
10 |
94 |
DERISSON Didier |
D |
05h12’35 |
33,02 |
11 |
142 |
VERNET François |
A |
05h12’36 |
33,01 |
12 |
47 |
MAZEL Pierre Henri |
E |
05h12’36 |
33,01 |
13 |
22 |
BOIVIN Christophe |
C |
05h12’36 |
33,01 |
14 |
110 |
LECLERCQ Bertrand |
Z |
05h12’38 |
33,01 |
15 |
7 |
DUTAILLY Jacques |
D |
05h12’38 |
33,01 |
16 |
12 |
GEORGES Sylvain |
Z |
05h16’10 |
32,64 |
17 |
29 |
CARRE Jannick |
C |
05h16’11 |
32,64 |
18 |
126 |
JUILLARD Pascal |
D |
05h17’37 |
32,49 |
19 |
143 |
LECLERCQ Vincent |
A |
05h17’39 |
32,49 |
20 |
17 |
BARBAT Jean Luc |
D |
05h17’39 |
32,49 |
21 |
92 |
BORDERIE Daniel |
D |
05h17’40 |
32,49 |
22 |
43 |
GATILLON Jean Yves |
C |
05h17’40 |
32,49 |
23 |
108 |
BOIVIN David |
C |
05h17’40 |
32,49 |
24 |
166 |
DELEFORTRIE Alain |
D |
05h17’41 |
32,49 |
25 |
152 |
BARTHELEMY Daniel |
C |
05h17’41 |
32,49 |
26 |
112 |
COMMUNEAU Ludwig |
B |
05h17’41 |
32,49 |
27 |
81 |
HANOTEAUX Laurent |
B |
05h17’42 |
32,48 |
28 |
121 |
MORLON Jacques |
C |
05h24’41 |
31,78 |
29 |
8 |
RABET Cyril |
Z |
05h25’13 |
31,73 |
30 |
74 |
ERAGNE Jerome |
B |
05h25’13 |
31,73 |
31 |
54 |
GODEST Sebastien |
C |
05h25’13 |
31,73 |
32 |
11 |
VACHON Florian |
Z |
05h25’13 |
31,73 |
33 |
220 |
MIZUTANI Takehiro |
B |
05h25’13 |
31,73 |
34 |
68 |
MARINOZZI Ferdinando |
B |
05h25’13 |
31,73 |
35 |
146 |
MAUDUIT Jerome |
B |
05h25’14 |
31,73 |
36 |
89 |
MERLE Olivier |
C |
05h25’14 |
31,73 |
37 |
13 |
ROUDIER Denis |
Z |
05h25’14 |
31,73 |
38 |
56 |
SERISIER Christophe |
B |
05h25’15 |
31,73 |
39 |
107 |
JAMON Jerome |
B |
05h26’04 |
31,65 |
40 |
187 |
ESCOBAR William |
C |
05h26’04 |
31,65 |
41 |
62 |
LORGERON Jacky |
E |
05h26’05 |
31,65 |
42 |
116 |
MAGNE Gerard |
D |
05h26’06 |
31,65 |
43 |
199 |
BURON Michel |
D |
05h26’06 |
31,65 |
44 |
18 |
DA COSTA Manuel |
D |
05h33’02 |
30,99 |
45 |
186 |
MIRABELLE Dominique |
C |
05h33’03 |
30,99 |
46 |
99 |
DOS Santos Nicolas |
A |
05h33’03 |
30,99 |
47 |
65 |
BESOMBES Philippe |
C |
05h35’42 |
30,74 |
48 |
75 |
DEFOIS Jean Louis |
D |
05h36’17 |
30,69 |
49 |
211 |
BLANC David |
C |
05h36’17 |
30,69 |
50 |
188 |
MOLLIÉ Sylvain |
B |
05h36’17 |
30,69 |
51 |
153 |
GUILHE Yves |
C |
05h36’17 |
30,69 |
52 |
71 |
POEL René |
E |
05h36’17 |
30,69 |
53 |
19 |
CHARTIER Thierry |
C |
05h36’18 |
30,69 |
54 |
64 |
BARDET Philippe |
D |
05h36’18 |
30,69 |
55 |
46 |
MIGNOT Patrice |
D |
05h36’18 |
30,69 |
56 |
10 |
MARTINS CONDE Anthony |
C |
05h36’19 |
30,69 |
57 |
40 |
OURSAIRE Henri Alexandre |
A |
05h36’20 |
30,68 |
58 |
215 |
DELAIRE Christophe |
C |
05h36’20 |
30,68 |
59 |
149 |
BUVAT Guillaume |
Z |
05h37’42 |
30,56 |
60 |
82 |
EMBERGER Nicolas |
B |
05h37’42 |
30,56 |
61 |
202 |
REYNAND Stephanie |
W1 |
05h37’44 |
30,56 |
62 |
117 |
OLLIER Laurent |
C |
05h37’45 |
30,56 |
63 |
203 |
TEIXIDO Jean Francois |
B |
05h37’45 |
30,56 |
64 |
175 |
DELPEUCH Denis |
C |
05h37’45 |
30,56 |
65 |
171 |
BOUILLER Franck |
C |
05h37’45 |
30,56 |
66 |
221 |
PIGANIOL Marc |
C |
05h37’46 |
30,55 |
67 |
209 |
POURRAT Christophe |
C |
05h37’51 |
30,55 |
68 |
200 |
FLIPPE Hervé |
C |
05h41’07 |
30,25 |
69 |
42 |
DURAND Cedric |
B |
05h41’08 |
30,25 |
70 |
60 |
RIVAL Damien |
B |
05h41’09 |
30,25 |
71 |
134 |
CHABORY Guillaume |
B |
05h41’10 |
30,25 |
72 |
59 |
FEYTONS Patrick |
E |
05h43’09 |
30,07 |
73 |
218 |
BAPTISTE Christian |
D |
05h43’11 |
30,07 |
74 |
93 |
MAGNE Pierre |
E |
05h43’12 |
30,07 |
75 |
111 |
MUNDUTEGUY Thomas |
A |
05h43’13 |
30,07 |
76 |
114 |
LACROIX Patrick |
C |
05h45’26 |
29,88 |
77 |
90 |
COUMES Vincent |
B |
05h45’27 |
29,87 |
78 |
135 |
BERGER Claude |
D |
05h45’27 |
29,87 |
79 |
70 |
BREUILLY Yvan |
E |
05h45’27 |
29,87 |
80 |
174 |
PINTO DE CARVALHO Jeremy |
A |
05h45’30 |
29,87 |
81 |
34 |
CORONADO Jean Pierre |
D |
05h45’31 |
29,87 |
82 |
97 |
AUCLAIR Remi |
C |
05h48’17 |
29,63 |
83 |
26 |
PINTOUT Jean Marc |
A |
05h48’18 |
29,63 |
84 |
151 |
VALENTE Antonio |
B |
05h48’18 |
29,63 |
85 |
57 |
BIZIERES Michel |
E |
05h50’54 |
29,41 |
86 |
96 |
SIX Etienne |
C |
05h50’54 |
29,41 |
87 |
167 |
DEROUBAIX Christophe |
D |
05h50’55 |
29,41 |
88 |
87 |
CHASPOUL Patrick |
D |
05h51’07 |
29,39 |
89 |
185 |
CHAROLLAIS Philippe |
C |
05h51’08 |
29,39 |
90 |
201 |
BAILLY Stephane |
B |
05h51’22 |
29,37 |
91 |
35 |
COPIE Philippe |
C |
05h51’22 |
29,37 |
92 |
161 |
DUCHAMP Alain |
D |
05h51’22 |
29,37 |
93 |
160 |
LEMAIRE Jean Yves |
E |
05h51’22 |
29,37 |
94 |
77 |
MEUSNIER Thierry |
B |
05h51’22 |
29,37 |
95 |
115 |
LEBOEUF Olivier |
B |
05h51’22 |
29,37 |
96 |
123 |
COLLIN Samuel |
B |
05h51’23 |
29,37 |
97 |
88 |
DESTREE Jean Pierre |
D |
05h51’23 |
29,37 |
98 |
193 |
SANTIA Andrews Eric |
C |
05h51’23 |
29,37 |
99 |
27 |
DA COSTA Georges |
C |
05h51’24 |
29,37 |
100 |
101 |
MARTIN GABRIEL |
D |
05h51’24 |
29,37 |
101 |
78 |
DAMET André |
E |
05h51’24 |
29,37 |
102 |
176 |
MURAT Jacques |
E |
05h51’24 |
29,37 |
103 |
163 |
ROSELIER Jacky |
D |
05h51’25 |
29,37 |
104 |
48 |
LOTH Emmanuel |
B |
05h51’25 |
29,37 |
105 |
86 |
FAYOLLE Cedric |
C |
05h52’05 |
29,31 |
106 |
39 |
LUCAND Bruno |
C |
05h57’54 |
28,83 |
107 |
109 |
NEBOUT Daniel |
D |
05h59’11 |
28,73 |
108 |
138 |
DELARUE Gilles |
C |
05h59’11 |
28,73 |
109 |
195 |
MERERE Francois |
B |
05h59’57 |
28,67 |
110 |
50 |
DUMAS Thierry |
C |
05h59’57 |
28,67 |
111 |
180 |
VIALANET Michel |
D |
05h59’57 |
28,67 |
112 |
223 |
MALLEN Franck |
C |
05h59’58 |
28,67 |
113 |
179 |
BONNY Pascal |
C |
05h59’58 |
28,67 |
114 |
178 |
THOMAS Sebastien |
Z |
05h59’58 |
28,67 |
115 |
155 |
MOURLON Yannick |
A |
05h59’58 |
28,67 |
116 |
55 |
DURY Jean Michel |
C |
05h59’58 |
28,67 |
117 |
159 |
OBIOL José |
E |
05h59’58 |
28,67 |
118 |
158 |
PERCHERON Remi |
E |
05h59’59 |
28,67 |
119 |
169 |
DORNIER Claude |
E |
06h00’00 |
28,67 |
120 |
91 |
BEAUDON Gilles |
D |
06h03’47 |
28,37 |
121 |
212 |
COURTET Patrick |
C |
06h05’26 |
28,24 |
122 |
170 |
GONDAT GILBERT |
C |
06h05’26 |
28,24 |
123 |
103 |
ROULLEAU Jean Claude |
D |
06h05’27 |
28,24 |
124 |
79 |
DAMET Didier |
B |
06h05’28 |
28,24 |
125 |
104 |
BERTIN Jerome |
C |
06h08’22 |
28,02 |
126 |
83 |
MICOULIN Gilles |
A |
06h11’44 |
27,76 |
127 |
164 |
BAUDOIN Thomas |
B |
06h11’44 |
27,76 |
128 |
85 |
MICOULIN David |
A |
06h11’45 |
27,76 |
129 |
100 |
PHALIPPOU Marc |
D |
06h12’22 |
27,71 |
130 |
66 |
CARRIER Laurent |
C |
06h12’23 |
27,71 |
131 |
137 |
LAHAIE Jean Jacques |
D |
06h12’26 |
27,71 |
132 |
122 |
PETIT James |
D |
06h12’27 |
27,71 |
133 |
30 |
KURAST Xavier |
C |
06h12’27 |
27,71 |
134 |
184 |
DUPRE Stephane |
C |
06h12’27 |
27,71 |
135 |
118 |
MAUREL Dominique |
C |
06h14’16 |
27,57 |
136 |
165 |
HEBBEN Pierre |
D |
06h14’16 |
27,57 |
137 |
144 |
BOISAN Philippe |
C |
06h14’16 |
27,57 |
138 |
141 |
CHEVALIER Philippe |
C |
06h14’17 |
27,57 |
139 |
37 |
ROUGERIE Alain |
E |
06h14’17 |
27,57 |
140 |
124 |
STEVENARD Philippe |
C |
06h14’17 |
27,57 |
141 |
61 |
ALBRAND Maurice |
E |
06h14’21 |
27,57 |
142 |
36 |
PACHOT Sylvain |
C |
06h14’21 |
27,57 |
143 |
113 |
SAINTMARC Jean Luc |
D |
06h18’01 |
27,3 |
144 |
192 |
SABLAYROLLES Cedric |
C |
06h21’38 |
27,04 |
145 |
1 |
BUSSON Christian |
C |
06h23’58 |
26,88 |
146 |
204 |
GOURBEYRE Georges |
E |
06h26’33 |
26,7 |
147 |
177 |
BAARS Chris |
D |
06h26’34 |
26,7 |
148 |
33 |
PERREE Andrew |
C |
06h26’36 |
26,69 |
149 |
45 |
STEPHENS Chris |
B |
06h26’36 |
26,69 |
150 |
20 |
GARNIER Yvan |
C |
06h26’37 |
26,69 |
151 |
76 |
LEBRISSE Anne |
W1 |
06h28’53 |
26,54 |
152 |
147 |
BUREAU Pierre Alain |
C |
06h28’54 |
26,54 |
153 |
157 |
PARDON Lionel |
C |
06h28’54 |
26,54 |
154 |
156 |
REYNAUD Tommy |
B |
06h28’55 |
26,54 |
155 |
21 |
BOURRIOT Jerome |
C |
06h28’55 |
26,54 |
156 |
15 |
DELPEUCH Regis |
C |
06h28’55 |
26,54 |
157 |
80 |
PINGUET Guillaume |
B |
06h29’12 |
26,52 |
158 |
31 |
FAURE Bernadette |
W3 |
06h31’21 |
26,37 |
159 |
63 |
CAMPEOTTO Eric |
C |
06h31’23 |
26,37 |
160 |
168 |
MILLOT Pascal |
C |
06h31’23 |
26,37 |
161 |
198 |
BRICOTET Xavier |
C |
06h35’22 |
26,1 |
162 |
106 |
GAMBIRASIO Laurent |
C |
06h35’22 |
26,1 |
163 |
191 |
PETIOT Christian |
D |
06h35’22 |
26,1 |
164 |
162 |
SOUPET Christophe |
C |
06h35’22 |
26,1 |
165 |
206 |
CHIRON Joel |
D |
06h40’08 |
25,79 |
166 |
24 |
VENOT Martine |
W3 |
06h40’28 |
25,77 |
167 |
25 |
ROUSSELAT Alain |
C |
06h40’30 |
25,77 |
168 |
53 |
HAAS Sylvain |
C |
06h40’31 |
25,77 |
169 |
128 |
DIDIER Philippe |
C |
06h42’09 |
25,66 |
170 |
44 |
BOUCHET Dominique |
E |
06h42’09 |
25,66 |
171 |
127 |
MULOT Bernard |
C |
06h42’09 |
25,66 |
172 |
208 |
PRUNEL Georges |
E |
06h45’09 |
25,47 |
173 |
207 |
PENOT Gilles |
C |
06h45’09 |
25,47 |
174 |
72 |
BROSSE Denis |
D |
06h45’10 |
25,47 |
175 |
16 |
CHATARD Marie Pierre |
W2 |
06h45’43 |
25,44 |
176 |
84 |
MICOULIN Patrick |
D |
06h46’07 |
25,41 |
177 |
183 |
CHASTAGNAC Xavier |
B |
06h46’08 |
25,41 |
178 |
194 |
MOUNEYRAT Christian |
C |
06h46’08 |
25,41 |
179 |
173 |
DUMAS Sebastien |
B |
06h46’08 |
25,41 |
180 |
28 |
SOBOCINSKI Daniel |
E |
06h59’41 |
24,59 |
181 |
197 |
BASCOP Pascal |
C |
06h59’42 |
24,59 |
182 |
58 |
VILLATTE Jean Paul |
E |
06h59’42 |
24,59 |
183 |
145 |
BIDET Bernard |
D |
06h59’42 |
24,59 |
184 |
196 |
PEYNET Thierry |
D |
06h59’43 |
24,59 |
185 |
105 |
BOUTONNAT Christian |
E |
06h59’43 |
24,59 |
186 |
140 |
BERGERON Olivier |
B |
06h59’44 |
24,59 |
187 |
222 |
BRAVY Jean Pierre |
E |
07h08’13 |
24,1 |
188 |
131 |
ERIGNAC Patricia |
W2 |
07h09’10 |
24,05 |
189 |
130 |
ERIGNAC Alain |
D |
07h12’05 |
23,88 |
190 |
119 |
ALLCHORN Mark |
D |
07h37’27 |
22,56 |
191 |
214 |
FOURNILLON Jean Marc |
B |
07h38’59 |
22,48 |
192 |
139 |
PERRONNET Thierry |
B |
07h38’59 |
22,48 |
193 |
216 |
NAUDEAU Patrick |
C |
07h39’00 |
22,48 |
194 |
217 |
PICO Cyril |
B |
07h39’00 |
22,48 |
195 |
95 |
BARDIAUX Alain |
E |
07h39’00 |
22,48 |
196 |
213 |
CHAPELAND Daniel |
D |
08h04’25 |
21,3 |
197 |
189 |
TEISSIER Bernard |
D |
08h11’05 |
21,01 |
198 |
190 |
TEISSIER Jocelyne |
W3 |
08h11’05 |
21,01 |
|
|
Vysoká
|