1 |
NIBALI Vincenzo |
ITA |
LIQUIGAS-DOIMO (LIQ) |
74:47:06 |
2 |
MOSQUERA MIGUEZ Ezequiel |
ESP |
XACOBEO GALICIA (XAC) |
38 |
3 |
VELITS Peter |
SVK |
TEAM HTC - COLUMBIA (THR) |
+1:59 |
4 |
SCHLECK Frank |
LUX |
TEAM SAXO BANK (SAX) |
+3:43 |
5 |
TONDO VOLPINI Xavier |
ESP |
CERVELO TEST TEAM (CTT) |
+3:48 |
6 |
DANIELSON Thomas |
USA |
GARMIN - TRANSITIONS (GRM) |
+3:58 |
7 |
SASTRE CANDIL Carlos |
ESP |
CERVELO TEST TEAM (CTT) |
+4:16 |
8 |
SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon |
ESP |
CAISSE D’EPARGNE (GCE) |
+5:42 |
9 |
GARCIA DA PENA David |
ESP |
XACOBEO GALICIA (XAC) |
+7:22 |
10 |
KARPETS Vladimir |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA (KAT) |
+8:55 |
11 |
NIEVE ITURALDE Mikel |
ESP |
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI (EUS) |
+9:27 |
12 |
MONCOUTIE David |
FRA |
COFIDIS, LE CREDIT EN LIGNE (COF) |
+10:40 |
13 |
GUSEV Vladimir |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA (KAT) |
+12:21 |
14 |
PLAZA MOLINA Ruben |
ESP |
CAISSE D’EPARGNE (GCE) |
+13:58 |
15 |
LE MEVEL Christophe |
FRA |
FRANÇAISE DES JEUX (FDJ) |
+15:16 |
16 |
KASHECHKIN Andrey |
KAZ |
LAMPRE-FARNESE VINI (LAM) |
+16:17 |
17 |
BAKELANDTS Jan |
BEL |
OMEGA PHARMA-LOTTO (OLO) |
+19:30 |
18 |
LARSSON Gustav |
SWE |
TEAM SAXO BANK (SAX) |
+19:43 |
19 |
ARROYO DURAN David |
ESP |
CAISSE D’EPARGNE (GCE) |
+21:57 |
20 |
BRUSEGHIN Marzio |
ITA |
CAISSE D’EPARGNE (GCE) |
+23:27 |
21 |
TURPIN Ludovic |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE (ALM) |
+25:25 |
22 |
DI GREGORIO Rémy |
FRA |
FRANÇAISE DES JEUX (FDJ) |
+25:59 |
23 |
CUESTA LOPEZ DE CASTRO Inigo |
ESP |
CERVELO TEST TEAM (CTT) |
+29:40 |
24 |
JUFRE POU Josep |
ESP |
ASTANA (AST) |
+30:34 |
25 |
PETERSON Thomas |
USA |
GARMIN - TRANSITIONS (GRM) |
+32:02 |
26 |
KREUZIGER Roman |
CZE |
LIQUIGAS-DOIMO (LIQ) |
+32:06 |
27 |
KOLOBNEV Alexandr |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA (KAT) |
+34:05 |
28 |
PERAUD Jean-Christophe |
FRA |
OMEGA PHARMA-LOTTO (OLO) |
+39:18 |
29 |
RABUNAL RIOS Gonzalo |
ESP |
XACOBEO GALICIA (XAC) |
+40:22 |
30 |
TXURRUKA Amets |
ESP |
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI (EUS) |
+43:40 |
31 |
VAN GOOLEN Jurgen |
BEL |
OMEGA PHARMA-LOTTO (OLO) |
+49:07 |
32 |
URAN URAN Rigoberto |
COL |
CAISSE D’EPARGNE (GCE) |
+50:06 |
33 |
CARUSO Giampaolo |
ITA |
TEAM KATUSHA (KAT) |
+53:26 |
34 |
SIVTSOV Kanstantsin |
BLR |
TEAM HTC - COLUMBIA (THR) |
+55:10 |
35 |
FRÖHLINGER Johannes |
GER |
TEAM MILRAM (MRM) |
+56:46 |
36 |
BARREDO LLAMAZALES Carlos |
ESP |
QUICK STEP (QST) |
+1:04:58 |
37 |
GARCIA Marcos |
ESP |
XACOBEO GALICIA (XAC) |
+1:06:53 |
38 |
LOPEZ GARCIA David |
ESP |
CAISSE D’EPARGNE (GCE) |
+1:07:30 |
39 |
CESAR VELOSO Gustavo |
ESP |
XACOBEO GALICIA (XAC) |
+1:15:54 |
40 |
VAN AVERMAET Greg |
BEL |
OMEGA PHARMA-LOTTO (OLO) |
+1:19:35 |
41 |
PASAMONTES RODRIGUEZ Luis |
ESP |
CAISSE D’EPARGNE (GCE) |
+1:25:32 |
42 |
GARATE Juan Manuel |
ESP |
RABOBANK (RAB) |
+1:27:00 |
43 |
LUND Anders |
DEN |
TEAM SAXO BANK (SAX) |
+1:28:22 |
44 |
POZZATO Filippo |
ITA |
TEAM KATUSHA (KAT) |
+1:28:48 |
45 |
BONNAFOND Guillaume |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE (ALM) |
+1:30:20 |
46 |
ZAUGG Oliver |
SUI |
LIQUIGAS-DOIMO (LIQ) |
+1:31:23 |
47 |
SPRICK Matthieu |
FRA |
BBOX BOUYGUES TELECOM (BTL) |
+1:33:54 |
48 |
OROZ UGALDE Juan Jose |
ESP |
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI (EUS) |
+1:34:59 |
49 |
CATALDO Dario |
ITA |
QUICK STEP (QST) |
+1:38:13 |
50 |
MARTINEZ Serafin |
ESP |
XACOBEO GALICIA (XAC) |
+1:39:06 |
51 |
FERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio |
ESP |
XACOBEO GALICIA (XAC) |
+1:39:41 |
52 |
FOFONOV Dmitriy |
KAZ |
ASTANA (AST) |
+1:40:33 |
53 |
CHEREL Mikael |
FRA |
FRANÇAISE DES JEUX (FDJ) |
+1:46:18 |
54 |
TOSATTO Matteo |
ITA |
QUICK STEP (QST) |
+1:48:20 |
55 |
IGLESIAS Gustavo Rodriguez |
ESP |
XACOBEO GALICIA (XAC) |
+1:48:29 |
56 |
GASPAROTTO Enrico |
ITA |
ASTANA (AST) |
+1:50:52 |
57 |
DE WEERT Kevin |
BEL |
QUICK STEP (QST) |
+1:51:34 |
58 |
FINETTO Mauro |
ITA |
LIQUIGAS-DOIMO (LIQ) |
+1:52:12 |
59 |
BAZAYEV Assan |
KAZ |
ASTANA (AST) |
+1:52:40 |
60 |
HORRACH RIPPOLL Juan |
ESP |
TEAM KATUSHA (KAT) |
+1:53:12 |
61 |
NIERMANN Grischa |
GER |
RABOBANK (RAB) |
+1:56:52 |
62 |
KADRI Biel |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE (ALM) |
+1:59:46 |
63 |
VOSS Paul |
GER |
TEAM MILRAM (MRM) |
+2:01:10 |
64 |
BENNATI Daniele |
ITA |
LIQUIGAS-DOIMO (LIQ) |
+2:03:50 |
65 |
ERVITI Imanol |
ESP |
CAISSE D’EPARGNE (GCE) |
+2:03:53 |
66 |
GALLOPIN Tony |
FRA |
COFIDIS, LE CREDIT EN LIGNE (COF) |
+2:05:01 |
67 |
ZINGLE Romain |
BEL |
COFIDIS, LE CREDIT EN LIGNE (COF) |
+2:06:10 |
68 |
DAVIS Allan |
AUS |
ASTANA (AST) |
+2:07:53 |
69 |
CHEULA Giampaolo |
ITA |
FOOTON-SERVETTO (FOT) |
+2:08:05 |
70 |
VERDUGO MARCOTEGUI Gorka |
ESP |
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI (EUS) |
+2:09:22 |
71 |
RAMIREZ ABEJA Javier |
ESP |
ANDALUCIA - CAJASUR (ACA) |
+2:10:00 |
72 |
TERPSTRA Niki |
NED |
TEAM MILRAM (MRM) |
+2:16:36 |
73 |
QUEMENEUR Perrig |
FRA |
BBOX BOUYGUES TELECOM (BTL) |
+2:16:36 |
74 |
BOLE Grega |
SLO |
LAMPRE-FARNESE VINI (LAM) |
+2:18:19 |
75 |
MINARD Sébastien |
FRA |
COFIDIS, LE CREDIT EN LIGNE (COF) |
+2:18:25 |
76 |
FLORENCIO CABRE Xavier |
ESP |
CERVELO TEST TEAM (CTT) |
+2:18:49 |
77 |
ZEITS Andrey |
KAZ |
ASTANA (AST) |
+2:19:59 |
78 |
VELITS Martin |
SVK |
TEAM HTC - COLUMBIA (THR) |
+2:25:30 |
79 |
JEROME Vincent |
FRA |
BBOX BOUYGUES TELECOM (BTL) |
+2:25:40 |
80 |
PIEDRA PEREZ Antonio |
ESP |
ANDALUCIA - CAJASUR (ACA) |
+2:28:00 |
81 |
RENEV Sergey |
KAZ |
ASTANA (AST) |
+2:29:56 |
82 |
MEERSMAN Gianni |
BEL |
FRANÇAISE DES JEUX (FDJ) |
+2:33:35 |
83 |
SIJMENS Nico |
BEL |
COFIDIS, LE CREDIT EN LIGNE (COF) |
+2:34:30 |
84 |
SCHRÖDER Björn |
GER |
TEAM MILRAM (MRM) |
+2:35:10 |
85 |
HONDO Danilo |
GER |
LAMPRE-FARNESE VINI (LAM) |
+2:38:05 |
86 |
BONNET William |
FRA |
BBOX BOUYGUES TELECOM (BTL) |
+2:41:51 |
87 |
RIGHI Daniele |
ITA |
LAMPRE-FARNESE VINI (LAM) |
+2:48:35 |
88 |
LANGEVELD Sebastian |
NED |
RABOBANK (RAB) |
+2:51:16 |
89 |
HINAULT Sébastien |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE (ALM) |
+2:52:25 |
90 |
ORTEGA OCANA Manuel |
ESP |
ANDALUCIA - CAJASUR (ACA) |
+2:53:24 |
91 |
ARDILA CANO Mauricio |
COL |
RABOBANK (RAB) |
+2:55:10 |
92 |
MATA Enrique |
ESP |
FOOTON-SERVETTO (FOT) |
+2:57:49 |
93 |
DUMOULIN Samuel |
FRA |
COFIDIS, LE CREDIT EN LIGNE (COF) |
+2:59:28 |
94 |
GARCIA ACOSTA José Vicente |
ESP |
CAISSE D’EPARGNE (GCE) |
+3:01:38 |
95 |
NUYENS Nick |
BEL |
RABOBANK (RAB) |
+3:05:08 |
96 |
EICHLER Markus |
GER |
TEAM MILRAM (MRM) |
+3:05:30 |
97 |
CARDOSO Manuel Antonio Leal |
POR |
FOOTON-SERVETTO (FOT) |
+3:06:18 |
98 |
ISAICHEV Vladimir |
RUS |
XACOBEO GALICIA (XAC) |
+3:07:09 |
99 |
FURLAN Angelo |
ITA |
LAMPRE-FARNESE VINI (LAM) |
+3:11:53 |
100 |
HUTAROVICH Yauheni |
BLR |
FRANÇAISE DES JEUX (FDJ) |
+3:12:30 |
101 |
GOSS Matthew Harley |
AUS |
TEAM HTC - COLUMBIA (THR) |
+3:15:45 |
102 |
FöRSTER Robert |
GER |
TEAM MILRAM (MRM) |
+3:15:46 |
103 |
KLOSTERGAARD LARSEN Kasper |
DEN |
TEAM SAXO BANK (SAX) |
+3:17:26 |
104 |
MAES Nikolas |
BEL |
QUICK STEP (QST) |
+3:18:16 |
105 |
CHAVANEL Sébastien |
FRA |
FRANÇAISE DES JEUX (FDJ) |
+3:18:27 |
106 |
IGNATYEV Mikhail |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA (KAT) |
+3:22:49 |
107 |
FERNANDEZ Koldo |
ESP |
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI (EUS) |
+3:22:56 |
108 |
STAUFF Andreas |
GER |
QUICK STEP (QST) |
+3:23:58 |
109 |
FARRAR Tyler |
USA |
GARMIN - TRANSITIONS (GRM) |
+3:24:44 |
110 |
CAVENDISH Mark |
GBR |
TEAM HTC - COLUMBIA (THR) |
+3:25:52 |
111 |
WEYLANDT Wouter |
BEL |
QUICK STEP (QST) |
+3:26:02 |
112 |
HAEDO Juan José |
ARG |
TEAM SAXO BANK (SAX) |
+3:29:07 |
113 |
WALKER Johnnie |
AUS |
FOOTON-SERVETTO (FOT) |
+3:29:08 |
114 |
MONTENEGRO Jorge Martin |
ARG |
ANDALUCIA - CAJASUR (ACA) |
+3:30:09 |
115 |
LABBE Arnaud |
FRA |
COFIDIS, LE CREDIT EN LIGNE (COF) |
+3:40:19 |