|
---> L’Etape Sanfloraine 2010 : Résultats du 151 km
Cl... | Dos... | Nom Prénom | Cat. | Temps..... | Moy |
1 |
53 |
PICY Thibaut |
B |
04h35’42 |
32,86 |
2 |
175 |
LESUEUR Ronan |
A |
04h37’12 |
32,68 |
3 |
146 |
TAISSE Frederic |
B |
04h37’35 |
32,64 |
4 |
2 |
VANKAN Bas |
B |
04h37’44 |
32,62 |
5 |
220 |
REMY Alain |
C |
04h37’47 |
32,62 |
6 |
41 |
MONNERIE JEAN Baptiste |
C |
04h37’57 |
32,6 |
7 |
102 |
DUPUIS Didier |
C |
04h37’58 |
32,59 |
8 |
16 |
HILAIRE Raphael |
B |
04h38’00 |
32,59 |
9 |
120 |
SCILLING Jeremy |
A |
04h38’05 |
32,58 |
10 |
135 |
VERDIER Marcel |
C |
04h38’10 |
32,57 |
11 |
18 |
BONNEFOY Cedric |
A |
04h39’06 |
32,46 |
12 |
14 |
MAILFAIT Sebastien |
B |
04h39’20 |
32,43 |
13 |
13 |
JOULIN Eric |
B |
04h40’16 |
32,33 |
14 |
92 |
BOULANGUE Benoit |
A |
04h40’29 |
32,3 |
15 |
108 |
MAURICE Nicolas |
A |
04h43’04 |
32,01 |
16 |
182 |
MAS Eric |
A |
04h47’27 |
31,52 |
17 |
26 |
DELARACE Philippe |
C |
04h47’28 |
31,52 |
18 |
31 |
GUERNUT Pascal |
B |
04h48’41 |
31,38 |
19 |
150 |
VALLIN Benoit |
B |
04h51’53 |
31,04 |
20 |
130 |
JUILLARD Philippe |
D |
04h52’20 |
30,99 |
21 |
227 |
CARAMEL Maxime |
A |
04h54’25 |
30,77 |
22 |
38 |
LUBESPERE JEAN Francois |
D |
04h54’50 |
30,73 |
23 |
111 |
ROUSTAIN Didier |
C |
04h54’52 |
30,73 |
24 |
149 |
VALLIN Thomas |
B |
04h55’38 |
30,65 |
25 |
21 |
GOMBERT Philippe |
C |
04h56’02 |
30,6 |
26 |
35 |
LAMONTAGNE PIERRE Marc |
D |
04h57’37 |
30,44 |
27 |
228 |
MICHEL Stephane |
C |
04h59’18 |
30,27 |
28 |
231 |
ANDRE Didier |
C |
04h59’28 |
30,25 |
29 |
37 |
VIAL Pascal |
D |
04h59’30 |
30,25 |
30 |
200 |
DOUCET Laurent |
C |
04h59’49 |
30,22 |
31 |
3 |
SAYSSET Karine |
W1 |
05h03’17 |
29,87 |
32 |
33 |
SIMON Yves |
D |
05h03’17 |
29,87 |
33 |
172 |
DELPEUCH Thibault |
A |
05h03’20 |
29,87 |
34 |
198 |
GALL Sebastien |
B |
05h03’30 |
29,85 |
35 |
129 |
SOBOUL Laurent |
B |
05h04’15 |
29,78 |
36 |
27 |
MOTTET Raphael |
B |
05h04’37 |
29,74 |
37 |
138 |
BALAUDE JEAN Francois |
C |
05h04’47 |
29,73 |
38 |
163 |
LAMBERT Vincent |
C |
05h04’57 |
29,71 |
39 |
15 |
MAS Guy |
D |
05h05’05 |
29,7 |
40 |
60 |
PELLETIER David |
C |
05h05’06 |
29,7 |
41 |
44 |
COURTEIX Olivier |
B |
05h05’07 |
29,69 |
42 |
136 |
VALLA Michel |
C |
05h05’57 |
29,61 |
43 |
157 |
CHARTIER JEAN Michel |
C |
05h09’25 |
29,28 |
44 |
121 |
DRANGOWSKI Yannick |
A |
05h09’31 |
29,27 |
45 |
99 |
BROSSARD Thierry |
C |
05h09’46 |
29,25 |
46 |
28 |
CLEYET MAREL Ernest |
D |
05h10’11 |
29,21 |
47 |
215 |
GAUTHE Alain |
D |
05h10’12 |
29,21 |
48 |
164 |
BLANC Stephane |
C |
05h10’17 |
29,2 |
49 |
94 |
TORQUEBIAU Gael |
B |
05h10’20 |
29,19 |
50 |
89 |
PREAU Stephane |
C |
05h10’32 |
29,18 |
51 |
123 |
FAIZANDIER Olivier |
B |
05h10’37 |
29,17 |
52 |
52 |
BEAUCHENE Antoine |
A |
05h10’57 |
29,14 |
53 |
25 |
RICHARD Michel |
E |
05h11’34 |
29,08 |
54 |
207 |
TUFFERY Nicolas |
A |
05h13’49 |
28,87 |
55 |
86 |
MAZEL PIERRE Henri |
D |
05h13’50 |
28,87 |
56 |
144 |
LESPAGNOL Laurent |
B |
05h14’17 |
28,83 |
57 |
171 |
ALLIER Mickael |
A |
05h14’27 |
28,81 |
58 |
22 |
CLEMENT Laurent |
C |
05h15’04 |
28,76 |
59 |
173 |
MIOLANE Christian |
D |
05h16’27 |
28,63 |
60 |
132 |
DRGAS VICTOR Henri |
E |
05h18’59 |
28,4 |
61 |
224 |
LAURADOUX Alain |
E |
05h19’07 |
28,39 |
62 |
197 |
CROSNIER Cyril |
A |
05h19’36 |
28,35 |
63 |
225 |
GALTIE Yann |
B |
05h20’32 |
28,27 |
64 |
211 |
LEBOUGRE Jean Michel |
D |
05h20’56 |
28,23 |
65 |
116 |
MEERPOEL Frederic |
B |
05h20’58 |
28,23 |
66 |
62 |
BIZIERES Michel |
E |
05h21’27 |
28,18 |
67 |
202 |
FRUIQUIERE Daniel |
C |
05h22’38 |
28,08 |
68 |
174 |
LE GOFF David |
C |
05h22’57 |
28,05 |
69 |
185 |
DUMONTEL Herve |
E |
05h23’00 |
28,05 |
70 |
170 |
DORNIER Claude |
D |
05h23’04 |
28,04 |
71 |
137 |
TEYSSIER Laurent |
C |
05h23’06 |
28,04 |
72 |
10 |
WIKER Geir |
C |
05h28’28 |
27,58 |
73 |
131 |
PARDON Arnaud |
B |
05h28’32 |
27,58 |
74 |
79 |
MENUEL Christian |
D |
05h28’53 |
27,55 |
75 |
50 |
MARCONNET Paul |
D |
05h29’03 |
27,53 |
76 |
168 |
DALBIN Michel |
C |
05h29’51 |
27,47 |
77 |
187 |
MASINI Marco |
C |
05h30’29 |
27,41 |
78 |
24 |
FEYTONS Patrick |
E |
05h30’31 |
27,41 |
79 |
100 |
COATANHAY Joseph |
C |
05h30’33 |
27,41 |
80 |
54 |
ELORGA Ramuntxo |
B |
05h30’40 |
27,4 |
81 |
176 |
GUERINEAU Mickael |
B |
05h30’55 |
27,38 |
82 |
206 |
DUCLAUT Yves |
C |
05h31’44 |
27,31 |
83 |
23 |
COTENTIN Benoit |
D |
05h31’47 |
27,31 |
84 |
222 |
CHASPOUL Patrick |
D |
05h31’49 |
27,3 |
85 |
167 |
GAUDIN Pascal |
B |
05h31’52 |
27,3 |
86 |
119 |
SIBILE Michel |
D |
05h32’25 |
27,25 |
87 |
152 |
GOUACHE Nicolas |
B |
05h32’42 |
27,23 |
88 |
180 |
DUPOUX Philippe |
C |
05h34’38 |
27,07 |
89 |
213 |
LAFFAYE Bernard |
E |
05h34’43 |
27,07 |
90 |
194 |
QUATREHOMME Eric |
C |
05h34’46 |
27,06 |
91 |
57 |
BIGUEY Didier |
C |
05h34’48 |
27,06 |
92 |
78 |
BASSERY Andre |
E |
05h34’52 |
27,06 |
93 |
20 |
MONTIGNY Alain |
H |
05h35’05 |
27,04 |
94 |
184 |
GUIBERT Claude |
D |
05h35’16 |
27,02 |
95 |
230 |
TURQUOIS Didier |
C |
05h35’25 |
27,01 |
96 |
91 |
SEGARRA JEAN Paul |
E |
05h35’30 |
27 |
97 |
93 |
LEMARDELEY Christophe |
C |
05h35’48 |
26,98 |
98 |
140 |
MAGNAUDEIX Jannick |
C |
05h36’43 |
26,91 |
99 |
147 |
FOURNIER Pascal |
C |
05h38’10 |
26,79 |
100 |
161 |
EXBRAYAT Didier |
C |
05h38’19 |
26,78 |
101 |
221 |
ROUSSEL Bernard |
E |
05h38’43 |
26,75 |
102 |
90 |
DASSUNCAO Eric |
C |
05h38’46 |
26,74 |
103 |
218 |
MORIN Stephane |
D |
05h38’50 |
26,74 |
104 |
87 |
NEBOUT Daniel |
D |
05h39’55 |
26,65 |
105 |
134 |
BENNIOL Jacques |
E |
05h41’50 |
26,5 |
106 |
70 |
GUTIERREZ Simon |
C |
05h42’33 |
26,45 |
107 |
83 |
AUSSOURD David |
B |
05h42’57 |
26,42 |
108 |
47 |
CAVARD Ghislain |
B |
05h42’59 |
26,42 |
109 |
34 |
CAILLOT Raymond |
E |
05h43’03 |
26,41 |
110 |
113 |
BONNEFOY Claude |
D |
05h43’25 |
26,38 |
111 |
160 |
MENARD Yves |
E |
05h43’31 |
26,37 |
112 |
59 |
RUSSIAS Jacques |
E |
05h43’47 |
26,35 |
113 |
210 |
MOURIN Camille |
D |
05h43’50 |
26,35 |
114 |
191 |
KOERS Joost |
A |
05h44’06 |
26,33 |
115 |
165 |
TOURLAND Alain |
D |
05h44’13 |
26,32 |
116 |
153 |
CARRE Dominique |
C |
05h46’47 |
26,13 |
117 |
71 |
GONZALES Gerard |
D |
05h46’50 |
26,12 |
118 |
125 |
REY PIERRE Raphael |
A |
05h48’58 |
25,96 |
119 |
193 |
DUPONT Matthieu |
B |
05h49’43 |
25,91 |
120 |
159 |
MAURIN Pierre |
C |
05h50’17 |
25,86 |
121 |
42 |
PESENTI Isabelle |
W2 |
05h50’30 |
25,85 |
122 |
169 |
VALADAS Charles |
B |
05h51’28 |
25,78 |
123 |
204 |
BOUISSOU Patrick |
D |
05h52’17 |
25,72 |
124 |
72 |
BIAUNIER JEAN Marie |
C |
05h52’34 |
25,7 |
125 |
110 |
DUCASSE Gerard |
C |
05h52’43 |
25,69 |
126 |
73 |
PEZET Jacques |
D |
05h55’38 |
25,48 |
127 |
122 |
LECLERE JEAN Christophe |
C |
05h55’58 |
25,45 |
128 |
77 |
HERMET Gerard |
D |
05h56’17 |
25,43 |
129 |
51 |
GAUTIER Karim |
C |
05h56’18 |
25,43 |
130 |
133 |
QUINTANA Florent |
B |
05h56’32 |
25,41 |
131 |
155 |
LAILLET Philippe |
D |
05h56’43 |
25,4 |
132 |
205 |
MILLOT Pascal |
C |
05h56’53 |
25,39 |
133 |
199 |
GRILLON Fabrice |
D |
05h57’26 |
25,35 |
134 |
104 |
GOUESBIER Henri |
E |
05h58’00 |
25,31 |
135 |
203 |
JANTON Gerard |
C |
05h59’08 |
25,23 |
136 |
61 |
BROUILLER Marcel |
D |
05h59’10 |
25,23 |
137 |
128 |
RAOUL JEAN Pierre |
C |
05h59’34 |
25,2 |
138 |
216 |
KOTKOWIAK Eddy |
C |
05h59’58 |
25,17 |
139 |
190 |
FAURE Rémy |
E |
06h00’08 |
25,16 |
140 |
80 |
MAURICE Michel |
D |
06h01’22 |
25,07 |
141 |
188 |
VERWEYMEREN Donald |
D |
06h01’33 |
25,06 |
142 |
98 |
MELET Christophe |
C |
06h01’34 |
25,06 |
143 |
107 |
GATINE Pascal |
D |
06h01’36 |
25,06 |
144 |
162 |
SAURET Jacques |
E |
06h01’38 |
25,05 |
145 |
127 |
COLEAUX Michel |
C |
06h01’50 |
25,04 |
146 |
151 |
EFFERTZ Alexandre |
A |
06h03’43 |
24,91 |
147 |
192 |
ROVER Bernard |
D |
06h03’50 |
24,9 |
148 |
48 |
DE WISPELAERE Philippe |
D |
06h06’52 |
24,7 |
149 |
181 |
HOUDEBINE Rene |
E |
06h07’06 |
24,68 |
150 |
117 |
POIROU Sylveres |
D |
06h08’01 |
24,62 |
151 |
166 |
BRUET Thierry |
D |
06h09’11 |
24,54 |
152 |
223 |
GOUGUET Bernard |
C |
06h11’32 |
24,39 |
153 |
76 |
HOSPITAL Sylvain |
B |
06h12’29 |
24,32 |
154 |
36 |
PEZAUD Sebastien |
B |
06h13’52 |
24,23 |
155 |
97 |
COLUCCI Alain |
D |
06h13’56 |
24,23 |
156 |
126 |
CROSNIER DE BALLE Gilles |
C |
06h14’20 |
24,2 |
157 |
19 |
COLUCCI Michelle |
W3 |
06h15’47 |
24,11 |
158 |
30 |
RANSON Isabelle |
W2 |
06h16’37 |
24,06 |
159 |
156 |
HUGUET Stéphanie |
W1 |
06h20’07 |
23,83 |
160 |
109 |
BREUILLY Yvan |
E |
06h20’12 |
23,83 |
161 |
219 |
NOEL Robert |
E |
06h24’30 |
23,56 |
162 |
75 |
EGLER JEAN Marc |
D |
06h24’56 |
23,54 |
163 |
112 |
GOURIN Didier |
D |
06h27’52 |
23,36 |
164 |
142 |
DUCHESNE Cyrille |
A |
06h35’12 |
22,93 |
165 |
39 |
NIRRENGARTEN Pierre |
D |
06h37’15 |
22,81 |
166 |
154 |
THENOT Pascal |
C |
06h37’18 |
22,8 |
167 |
183 |
LAFORGE Daniel |
E |
06h37’22 |
22,8 |
168 |
208 |
VIGOUROUX Jean Christophe |
C |
06h40’23 |
22,63 |
169 |
85 |
PASCAL Bernard |
D |
06h40’24 |
22,63 |
170 |
106 |
PARIS Henri |
D |
06h40’25 |
22,63 |
171 |
43 |
DESBORDES Thierry |
C |
06h40’38 |
22,61 |
172 |
58 |
ZANKO Antoine |
E |
06h42’25 |
22,51 |
173 |
195 |
BRETAUD Bernard |
E |
06h42’28 |
22,51 |
174 |
158 |
FRAYSSE Christian |
D |
06h42’32 |
22,51 |
175 |
178 |
AUGEY Andre |
D |
06h42’35 |
22,5 |
176 |
88 |
BENEVENTI Dominique |
D |
06h42’41 |
22,5 |
177 |
124 |
ALLCHORM Mark |
D |
06h48’02 |
22,2 |
178 |
96 |
LEGUAY Laurent |
B |
06h48’16 |
22,19 |
179 |
229 |
TEISSET Jean Marc |
D |
06h49’58 |
22,1 |
180 |
186 |
DENIS JEAN Baptiste |
E |
06h50’06 |
22,09 |
181 |
45 |
MERERE Francois |
B |
06h50’42 |
22,06 |
182 |
29 |
LARDY Antoinette |
W2 |
06h50’52 |
22,05 |
183 |
201 |
PICARD Denis |
C |
06h52’53 |
21,94 |
184 |
179 |
PESENTI Christian |
C |
06h54’59 |
21,83 |
185 |
46 |
MARY Alexandre |
B |
06h57’43 |
21,69 |
186 |
68 |
CABROL Yannick |
A |
06h58’51 |
21,63 |
187 |
69 |
CABROL JEAN Pierre |
D |
06h58’52 |
21,63 |
188 |
64 |
DOGGETT Franck |
C |
07h10’42 |
21,04 |
189 |
143 |
VINCENT Marcel |
E |
07h11’00 |
21,02 |
190 |
196 |
BOUCHARINC Jean Claude |
D |
07h15’11 |
20,82 |
191 |
103 |
RIPAULT Andre |
E |
07h22’10 |
20,49 |
192 |
214 |
QUEYRIE Laurent |
B |
07h38’29 |
19,76 |
193 |
189 |
DARRAILLAN Jerome |
C |
07h38’41 |
19,75 |
|
|
Haut
|