---> -> Classement Etape 7 : Nice -> Nice
Cl | Dos | Nom Prénom | Equipe | Temps |
1 |
187 |
MOINARD Amaël |
COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE |
2h 52’ 09" |
2 |
168 |
VOECKLER Thomas |
BBOX BOUYGUES TELECOM |
00’ 00" |
3 |
8 |
VALVERDE Alejandro |
CAISSE D’EPARGNE |
00’ 03" |
4 |
118 |
ROCHE Nicolas |
AG2R-LA MONDIALE |
00’ 03" |
5 |
188 |
TAARAMAE Reine |
COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE |
00’ 03" |
6 |
157 |
RODRIGUEZ Joaquim |
KATUSHA TEAM |
00’ 03" |
7 |
18 |
VOIGT Jens |
TEAM SAXO BANK |
00’ 03" |
8 |
103 |
HORNER Christopher |
TEAM RADIOSHACK |
00’ 03" |
9 |
102 |
BRAJKOVIC Janez |
TEAM RADIOSHACK |
00’ 03" |
10 |
31 |
CONTADOR Alberto |
ASTANA |
00’ 03" |
11 |
1 |
SANCHEZ Luis-Leon |
CAISSE D’EPARGNE |
00’ 03" |
12 |
76 |
PERAUD Jean-Christophe |
OMEGA PHARMA - LOTTO |
00’ 03" |
13 |
131 |
SANCHEZ Samuel |
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI |
00’ 03" |
14 |
51 |
KREUZIGER Roman |
LIQUIGAS-DOIMO |
00’ 03" |
15 |
202 |
COPPEL Jérôme |
SAUR-SOJASUN |
00’ 03" |
16 |
68 |
TONDO Xavier |
CERVELO TEST TEAM |
00’ 03" |
17 |
111 |
VALJAVEC Tadej |
AG2R-LA MONDIALE |
00’ 12" |
18 |
163 |
GAUTIER Cyril |
BBOX BOUYGUES TELECOM |
00’ 59" |
19 |
21 |
CHAVANEL Sylvain |
QUICK STEP CYCLING TEAM |
00’ 59" |
20 |
171 |
GERRANS Simon |
TEAM SKY |
00’ 59" |
21 |
101 |
LEIPHEIMER Levi |
TEAM RADIOSHACK |
00’ 59" |
22 |
136 |
SICARD Romain |
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI |
00’ 59" |
23 |
121 |
MILLAR David |
GARMIN - TRANSITIONS |
00’ 59" |
24 |
11 |
SCHLECK Frank |
TEAM SAXO BANK |
00’ 59" |
25 |
35 |
NAVARRO Daniel |
ASTANA |
00’ 59" |
26 |
46 |
MONFORT Maxime |
TEAM HTC - COLUMBIA |
00’ 59" |
27 |
184 |
DUQUE Leonardo |
COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE |
01’ 43" |
28 |
158 |
VORGANOV Eduard |
KATUSHA TEAM |
01’ 43" |
29 |
147 |
RIGHI Daniele |
LAMPRE - FARNESE |
01’ 43" |
30 |
117 |
RIBLON Christophe |
AG2R-LA MONDIALE |
01’ 43" |
31 |
72 |
DE GREEF Francis |
OMEGA PHARMA - LOTTO |
01’ 43" |
32 |
178 |
THOMAS Geraint |
TEAM SKY |
01’ 43" |
33 |
107 |
ROSSELER Sébastien |
TEAM RADIOSHACK |
01’ 43" |
34 |
141 |
CUNEGO Damiano |
LAMPRE - FARNESE |
01’ 43" |
35 |
55 |
SAGAN Peter |
LIQUIGAS-DOIMO |
02’ 48" |
36 |
34 |
GRIVKO Andriy |
ASTANA |
02’ 48" |
37 |
186 |
MINARD Sébastien |
COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE |
02’ 48" |
38 |
216 |
HUPOND Thierry |
SKIL-SHIMANO |
02’ 48" |
39 |
194 |
HOOGERLAND Johnny |
VACANSOLEIL PRO CYCLING TEAM |
02’ 48" |
40 |
213 |
GENIEZ Alexandre |
SKIL-SHIMANO |
02’ 48" |
41 |
56 |
SANTAROMITA Ivan |
LIQUIGAS-DOIMO |
02’ 48" |
42 |
57 |
VANDBORG Brian |
LIQUIGAS-DOIMO |
02’ 48" |
43 |
196 |
MARCATO Marco |
VACANSOLEIL PRO CYCLING TEAM |
02’ 48" |
44 |
87 |
LADAGNOUS Matthieu |
FRANCAISE DES JEUX |
02’ 48" |
45 |
183 |
DUMOULIN Samuel |
COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE |
02’ 48" |
46 |
88 |
SULZBERGER Wesley |
FRANCAISE DES JEUX |
02’ 48" |
47 |
105 |
MACHADO Tiago |
TEAM RADIOSHACK |
02’ 48" |
48 |
112 |
BOUET Maxime |
AG2R-LA MONDIALE |
02’ 48" |
49 |
137 |
VELASCO Ivan |
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI |
02’ 48" |
50 |
113 |
CHAMPION Dimitri |
AG2R-LA MONDIALE |
02’ 48" |
51 |
154 |
KOLOBNEV Alexandr |
KATUSHA TEAM |
02’ 48" |
52 |
165 |
ROLLAND Pierre |
BBOX BOUYGUES TELECOM |
02’ 48" |
53 |
104 |
LEQUATRE Geoffroy |
TEAM RADIOSHACK |
02’ 48" |
54 |
84 |
DI GREGORIO Rémy |
FRANCAISE DES JEUX |
02’ 48" |
55 |
114 |
DESSEL Cyril |
AG2R-LA MONDIALE |
02’ 48" |
56 |
96 |
TANKINK Bram |
RABOBANK |
02’ 48" |
57 |
144 |
LOOSLI David |
LAMPRE - FARNESE |
02’ 48" |
58 |
13 |
FUGLSANG Jakob |
TEAM SAXO BANK |
02’ 48" |
59 |
23 |
DE WEERT Kevin |
QUICK STEP CYCLING TEAM |
02’ 48" |
60 |
166 |
TROFIMOV Yury |
BBOX BOUYGUES TELECOM |
02’ 48" |
61 |
122 |
DANIELSON Tom |
GARMIN - TRANSITIONS |
02’ 48" |
62 |
82 |
CASAR Sandy |
FRANCAISE DES JEUX |
02’ 48" |
63 |
128 |
VANDEVELDE Christian |
GARMIN - TRANSITIONS |
02’ 48" |
64 |
45 |
LEWIS Craig |
TEAM HTC - COLUMBIA |
02’ 48" |
65 |
126 |
PETERSON Thomas |
GARMIN - TRANSITIONS |
02’ 48" |
66 |
15 |
LARSSON Gustav |
TEAM SAXO BANK |
02’ 48" |
67 |
32 |
FOFONOV Dmitriy |
ASTANA |
02’ 48" |
68 |
156 |
PETROV Evgeni |
KATUSHA TEAM |
02’ 48" |
69 |
152 |
BOTCHAROV Alexandre |
KATUSHA TEAM |
02’ 48" |
70 |
17 |
SORENSEN Chris |
TEAM SAXO BANK |
02’ 48" |
71 |
5 |
LOPEZ GARCIA David |
CAISSE D’EPARGNE |
02’ 48" |
72 |
175 |
CUMMINGS Stephen |
TEAM SKY |
02’ 48" |
73 |
62 |
FLORENCIO Xavier |
CERVELO TEST TEAM |
02’ 48" |
74 |
7 |
PERGET Mathieu |
CAISSE D’EPARGNE |
02’ 48" |
75 |
22 |
BARREDO Carlos |
QUICK STEP CYCLING TEAM |
02’ 48" |
76 |
153 |
HORRACH Joan |
KATUSHA TEAM |
02’ 48" |
77 |
161 |
FEDRIGO Pierrick |
BBOX BOUYGUES TELECOM |
02’ 48" |
78 |
63 |
GUSTOV Volodymir |
CERVELO TEST TEAM |
02’ 48" |
79 |
73 |
DELAGE Mickaël |
OMEGA PHARMA - LOTTO |
04’ 45" |
80 |
214 |
GESCHKE Simon |
SKIL-SHIMANO |
04’ 45" |
81 |
124 |
MARTIN Daniel |
GARMIN - TRANSITIONS |
04’ 45" |
82 |
164 |
PICHOT Alexandre |
BBOX BOUYGUES TELECOM |
06’ 42" |
83 |
172 |
CALZATI Sylvain |
TEAM SKY |
06’ 42" |
84 |
143 |
BONO Matteo |
LAMPRE - FARNESE |
06’ 42" |
85 |
145 |
LORENZETTO Mirco |
LAMPRE - FARNESE |
06’ 42" |
86 |
54 |
KUSCHYNSKI Aleksandr |
LIQUIGAS-DOIMO |
06’ 42" |
87 |
58 |
WILLEMS Frederik |
LIQUIGAS-DOIMO |
06’ 42" |
88 |
78 |
VAN GOOLEN Jurgen |
OMEGA PHARMA - LOTTO |
06’ 42" |
89 |
81 |
LE MEVEL Christophe |
FRANCAISE DES JEUX |
08’ 58" |
90 |
67 |
ROLLIN Dominique |
CERVELO TEST TEAM |
10’ 46" |
91 |
207 |
MARINO Jean Marc |
SAUR-SOJASUN |
10’ 46" |
92 |
37 |
PEREIRO SIO Oscar |
ASTANA |
10’ 46" |
93 |
134 |
MARTINEZ Egoi |
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI |
10’ 46" |
94 |
208 |
TALABARDON Yannick |
SAUR-SOJASUN |
10’ 46" |
95 |
44 |
HANSEN Adam |
TEAM HTC - COLUMBIA |
18’ 45" |
96 |
133 |
INTXAUSTI Benat |
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI |
18’ 45" |
97 |
83 |
CHEREL Mickael |
FRANCAISE DES JEUX |
18’ 45" |
Suite -> Classement Général Final du Paris-Nice 2010
|