---> -> Classement Prologue : Montfort-l’Amaury -> Montfort-l’Amaury
.................. photo©Sirotti ..................
Cl | Dos | Nom Prénom | Nat | Equipe | Temps | Ecart |
1 |
91 |
BOOM Lars |
NED |
RABOBANK |
10’ 56" |
0’ 00" |
2 |
18 |
VOIGT Jens |
GER |
TEAM SAXO BANK |
10’ 59" |
0’ 03" |
3 |
101 |
LEIPHEIMER Levi |
USA |
TEAM RADIOSHACK |
11’ 02" |
0’ 06" |
4 |
31 |
CONTADOR Alberto |
ESP |
ASTANA |
11’ 02" |
0’ 06" |
5 |
55 |
SAGAN Peter |
SVK |
LIQUIGAS-DOIMO |
11’ 06" |
0’ 10" |
6 |
68 |
TONDO Xavier |
ESP |
CERVELO TEST TEAM |
11’ 06" |
0’ 10" |
7 |
121 |
MILLAR David |
GBR |
GARMIN - TRANSITIONS |
11’ 07" |
0’ 11" |
8 |
1 |
SANCHEZ Luis-Leon |
ESP |
CAISSE D’EPARGNE |
11’ 08" |
0’ 12" |
9 |
51 |
KREUZIGER Roman |
CZE |
LIQUIGAS-DOIMO |
11’ 09" |
0’ 13" |
10 |
131 |
SANCHEZ Samuel |
ESP |
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI |
11’ 11" |
0’ 15" |
11 |
102 |
BRAJKOVIC Janez |
SLO |
TEAM RADIOSHACK |
11’ 12" |
0’ 16" |
12 |
34 |
GRIVKO Andriy |
UKR |
ASTANA |
11’ 12" |
0’ 16" |
13 |
206 |
MANGEL Laurent |
FRA |
SAUR-SOJASUN |
11’ 13" |
0’ 17" |
14 |
181 |
PAURIOL Rémi |
FRA |
COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE |
11’ 15" |
0’ 19" |
15 |
178 |
THOMAS Geraint |
GBR |
TEAM SKY |
11’ 16" |
0’ 20" |
16 |
103 |
HORNER Christopher |
USA |
TEAM RADIOSHACK |
11’ 16" |
0’ 20" |
17 |
127 |
TUFT Svein |
CAN |
GARMIN - TRANSITIONS |
11’ 16" |
0’ 20" |
18 |
16 |
PORTE Richie |
AUS |
TEAM SAXO BANK |
11’ 18" |
0’ 22" |
19 |
157 |
RODRIGUEZ Joaquim |
ESP |
KATUSHA TEAM |
11’ 18" |
0’ 22" |
20 |
76 |
PERAUD Jean-Christophe |
FRA |
OMEGA PHARMA - LOTTO |
11’ 19" |
0’ 23" |
21 |
197 |
MOURIS Jens |
NED |
VACANSOLEIL PRO CYCLING TEAM |
11’ 19" |
0’ 23" |
22 |
117 |
RIBLON Christophe |
FRA |
AG2R-LA MONDIALE |
11’ 22" |
0’ 26" |
23 |
105 |
MACHADO Tiago |
POR |
TEAM RADIOSHACK |
11’ 22" |
0’ 26" |
24 |
122 |
DANIELSON Tom |
USA |
GARMIN - TRANSITIONS |
11’ 23" |
0’ 27" |
25 |
133 |
INTXAUSTI Benat |
ESP |
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI |
11’ 23" |
0’ 27" |
26 |
188 |
TAARAMAE Reine |
EST |
COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE |
11’ 23" |
0’ 27" |
27 |
4 |
GUTIERREZ José Ivan |
ESP |
CAISSE D’EPARGNE |
11’ 23" |
0’ 27" |
28 |
176 |
HENDERSON Gregory |
NZL |
TEAM SKY |
11’ 24" |
0’ 28" |
29 |
96 |
TANKINK Bram |
NED |
RABOBANK |
11’ 24" |
0’ 28" |
30 |
94 |
MOERENHOUT Koos |
NED |
RABOBANK |
11’ 24" |
0’ 28" |
31 |
8 |
VALVERDE Alejandro |
ESP |
CAISSE D’EPARGNE |
11’ 25" |
0’ 29" |
32 |
45 |
LEWIS Craig |
USA |
TEAM HTC - COLUMBIA |
11’ 25" |
0’ 29" |
33 |
171 |
GERRANS Simon |
AUS |
TEAM SKY |
11’ 25" |
0’ 29" |
34 |
77 |
ROELANDTS Jürgen |
BEL |
OMEGA PHARMA - LOTTO |
11’ 26" |
0’ 30" |
35 |
112 |
BOUET Maxime |
FRA |
AG2R-LA MONDIALE |
11’ 26" |
0’ 30" |
36 |
202 |
COPPEL Jérôme |
FRA |
SAUR-SOJASUN |
11’ 27" |
0’ 31" |
37 |
15 |
LARSSON Gustav |
SWE |
TEAM SAXO BANK |
11’ 27" |
0’ 31" |
38 |
203 |
ENGOULVENT Jimmy |
FRA |
SAUR-SOJASUN |
11’ 28" |
0’ 32" |
39 |
107 |
ROSSELER Sébastien |
BEL |
TEAM RADIOSHACK |
11’ 29" |
0’ 33" |
40 |
53 |
FINETTO Mauro |
ITA |
LIQUIGAS-DOIMO |
11’ 29" |
0’ 33" |
41 |
205 |
LEMOINE Cyril |
FRA |
SAUR-SOJASUN |
11’ 29" |
0’ 33" |
42 |
47 |
ROULSTON Hayden |
NZL |
TEAM HTC - COLUMBIA |
11’ 29" |
0’ 33" |
43 |
172 |
CALZATI Sylvain |
FRA |
TEAM SKY |
11’ 29" |
0’ 33" |
44 |
161 |
FEDRIGO Pierrick |
FRA |
BBOX BOUYGUES TELECOM |
11’ 29" |
0’ 33" |
45 |
46 |
MONFORT Maxime |
BEL |
TEAM HTC - COLUMBIA |
11’ 30" |
0’ 34" |
46 |
43 |
GREIPEL André |
GER |
TEAM HTC - COLUMBIA |
11’ 30" |
0’ 34" |
47 |
187 |
MOINARD Amaël |
FRA |
COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE |
11’ 30" |
0’ 34" |
48 |
87 |
LADAGNOUS Matthieu |
FRA |
FRANCAISE DES JEUX |
11’ 30" |
0’ 34" |
49 |
21 |
CHAVANEL Sylvain |
FRA |
QUICK STEP CYCLING TEAM |
11’ 31" |
0’ 35" |
50 |
6 |
PASAMONTES Luis |
ESP |
CAISSE D’EPARGNE |
11’ 31" |
0’ 35" |
51 |
162 |
BONNET William |
FRA |
BBOX BOUYGUES TELECOM |
11’ 31" |
0’ 35" |
52 |
145 |
LORENZETTO Mirco |
ITA |
LAMPRE - FARNESE |
11’ 31" |
0’ 35" |
53 |
142 |
BOLE Grega |
SLO |
LAMPRE - FARNESE |
11’ 32" |
0’ 36" |
54 |
136 |
SICARD Romain |
FRA |
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI |
11’ 32" |
0’ 36" |
55 |
82 |
CASAR Sandy |
FRA |
FRANCAISE DES JEUX |
11’ 33" |
0’ 37" |
56 |
85 |
GERARD Arnaud |
FRA |
FRANCAISE DES JEUX |
11’ 33" |
0’ 37" |
57 |
185 |
EL FARES Julien |
FRA |
COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE |
11’ 34" |
0’ 38" |
58 |
194 |
HOOGERLAND Johnny |
NED |
VACANSOLEIL PRO CYCLING TEAM |
11’ 34" |
0’ 38" |
59 |
61 |
HAUSSLER Heinrich |
GER |
CERVELO TEST TEAM |
11’ 35" |
0’ 39" |
60 |
151 |
IVANOV Serguei |
RUS |
KATUSHA TEAM |
11’ 36" |
0’ 40" |
61 |
186 |
MINARD Sébastien |
FRA |
COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE |
11’ 36" |
0’ 40" |
62 |
13 |
FUGLSANG Jakob |
DEN |
TEAM SAXO BANK |
11’ 36" |
0’ 40" |
63 |
115 |
LE LAY David |
FRA |
AG2R-LA MONDIALE |
11’ 36" |
0’ 40" |
64 |
154 |
KOLOBNEV Alexandr |
RUS |
KATUSHA TEAM |
11’ 36" |
0’ 40" |
65 |
41 |
MARTIN Tony |
GER |
TEAM HTC - COLUMBIA |
11’ 37" |
0’ 41" |
66 |
175 |
CUMMINGS Stephen |
GBR |
TEAM SKY |
11’ 37" |
0’ 41" |
67 |
97 |
VAN EMDEN Jos |
NED |
RABOBANK |
11’ 37" |
0’ 41" |
68 |
98 |
VAN WINDEN Dennis |
NED |
RABOBANK |
11’ 37" |
0’ 41" |
69 |
138 |
VERDUGO Gorka |
ESP |
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI |
11’ 37" |
0’ 41" |
70 |
163 |
GAUTIER Cyril |
FRA |
BBOX BOUYGUES TELECOM |
11’ 38" |
0’ 42" |
71 |
72 |
DE GREEF Francis |
BEL |
OMEGA PHARMA - LOTTO |
11’ 38" |
0’ 42" |
72 |
128 |
VANDEVELDE Christian |
USA |
GARMIN - TRANSITIONS |
11’ 38" |
0’ 42" |
73 |
168 |
VOECKLER Thomas |
FRA |
BBOX BOUYGUES TELECOM |
11’ 38" |
0’ 42" |
74 |
167 |
TURGOT Sébastien |
FRA |
BBOX BOUYGUES TELECOM |
11’ 38" |
0’ 42" |
75 |
111 |
VALJAVEC Tadej |
SLO |
AG2R-LA MONDIALE |
11’ 39" |
0’ 43" |
76 |
42 |
GOSS Matthew Harley |
AUS |
TEAM HTC - COLUMBIA |
11’ 39" |
0’ 43" |
77 |
17 |
SORENSEN Chris |
DEN |
TEAM SAXO BANK |
11’ 39" |
0’ 43" |
78 |
22 |
BARREDO Carlos |
ESP |
QUICK STEP CYCLING TEAM |
11’ 39" |
0’ 43" |
79 |
5 |
LOPEZ GARCIA David |
ESP |
CAISSE D’EPARGNE |
11’ 40" |
0’ 44" |
80 |
215 |
HUGUET Yann |
FRA |
SKIL-SHIMANO |
11’ 40" |
0’ 44" |
81 |
57 |
VANDBORG Brian |
DEN |
LIQUIGAS-DOIMO |
11’ 40" |
0’ 44" |
82 |
95 |
POSTHUMA Joost |
NED |
RABOBANK |
11’ 41" |
0’ 45" |
83 |
62 |
FLORENCIO Xavier |
ESP |
CERVELO TEST TEAM |
11’ 42" |
0’ 46" |
84 |
216 |
HUPOND Thierry |
FRA |
SKIL-SHIMANO |
11’ 43" |
0’ 47" |
85 |
11 |
SCHLECK Frank |
LUX |
TEAM SAXO BANK |
11’ 44" |
0’ 48" |
86 |
32 |
FOFONOV Dmitriy |
KAZ |
ASTANA |
11’ 44" |
0’ 48" |
87 |
173 |
CARLSTRÖM Kjell |
FIN |
TEAM SKY |
11’ 45" |
0’ 49" |
88 |
67 |
ROLLIN Dominique |
CAN |
CERVELO TEST TEAM |
11’ 45" |
0’ 49" |
89 |
144 |
LOOSLI David |
SUI |
LAMPRE - FARNESE |
11’ 45" |
0’ 49" |
90 |
74 |
GILBERT Philippe |
BEL |
OMEGA PHARMA - LOTTO |
11’ 45" |
0’ 49" |
91 |
44 |
HANSEN Adam |
AUS |
TEAM HTC - COLUMBIA |
11’ 45" |
0’ 49" |
92 |
71 |
VAN DEN BROECK Jurgen |
BEL |
OMEGA PHARMA - LOTTO |
11’ 45" |
0’ 49" |
93 |
113 |
CHAMPION Dimitri |
FRA |
AG2R-LA MONDIALE |
11’ 46" |
0’ 50" |
94 |
92 |
FLENS Rick |
NED |
RABOBANK |
11’ 47" |
0’ 51" |
95 |
192 |
FEILLU Brice |
FRA |
VACANSOLEIL PRO CYCLING TEAM |
11’ 47" |
0’ 51" |
96 |
23 |
DE WEERT Kevin |
BEL |
QUICK STEP CYCLING TEAM |
11’ 47" |
0’ 51" |
97 |
196 |
MARCATO Marco |
ITA |
VACANSOLEIL PRO CYCLING TEAM |
11’ 48" |
0’ 52" |
98 |
164 |
PICHOT Alexandre |
FRA |
BBOX BOUYGUES TELECOM |
11’ 48" |
0’ 52" |
99 |
174 |
CIONI Dario David |
ITA |
TEAM SKY |
11’ 48" |
0’ 52" |
100 |
27 |
VAN IMPE Kévin |
BEL |
QUICK STEP CYCLING TEAM |
11’ 48" |
0’ 52" |
101 |
184 |
DUQUE Leonardo |
COL |
COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE |
11’ 48" |
0’ 52" |
102 |
56 |
SANTAROMITA Ivan |
ITA |
LIQUIGAS-DOIMO |
11’ 48" |
0’ 52" |
103 |
211 |
DE KORT Koen |
NED |
SKIL-SHIMANO |
11’ 49" |
0’ 53" |
104 |
158 |
VORGANOV Eduard |
RUS |
KATUSHA TEAM |
11’ 49" |
0’ 53" |
105 |
118 |
ROCHE Nicolas |
IRL |
AG2R-LA MONDIALE |
11’ 49" |
0’ 53" |
106 |
124 |
MARTIN Daniel |
IRL |
GARMIN - TRANSITIONS |
11’ 49" |
0’ 53" |
107 |
48 |
SIEBERG Marcel |
GER |
TEAM HTC - COLUMBIA |
11’ 50" |
0’ 54" |
108 |
126 |
PETERSON Thomas |
USA |
GARMIN - TRANSITIONS |
11’ 50" |
0’ 54" |
109 |
81 |
LE MEVEL Christophe |
FRA |
FRANCAISE DES JEUX |
11’ 51" |
0’ 55" |
110 |
104 |
LEQUATRE Geoffroy |
FRA |
TEAM RADIOSHACK |
11’ 51" |
0’ 55" |
111 |
26 |
SEELDRAYERS Kevin |
BEL |
QUICK STEP CYCLING TEAM |
11’ 51" |
0’ 55" |
112 |
65 |
LLOYD Daniel |
GBR |
CERVELO TEST TEAM |
11’ 52" |
0’ 56" |
113 |
207 |
MARINO Jean Marc |
FRA |
SAUR-SOJASUN |
11’ 52" |
0’ 56" |
114 |
114 |
DESSEL Cyril |
FRA |
AG2R-LA MONDIALE |
11’ 52" |
0’ 56" |
115 |
156 |
PETROV Evgeni |
RUS |
KATUSHA TEAM |
11’ 52" |
0’ 56" |
116 |
38 |
STANGELJ Gorazd |
SLO |
ASTANA |
11’ 53" |
0’ 57" |
117 |
214 |
GESCHKE Simon |
GER |
SKIL-SHIMANO |
11’ 53" |
0’ 57" |
118 |
132 |
FERNANDEZ Koldo |
ESP |
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI |
11’ 53" |
0’ 57" |
119 |
123 |
KESSIAKOFF Fredrik |
SWE |
GARMIN - TRANSITIONS |
11’ 54" |
0’ 58" |
120 |
63 |
GUSTOV Volodymir |
UKR |
CERVELO TEST TEAM |
11’ 54" |
0’ 58" |
121 |
183 |
DUMOULIN Samuel |
FRA |
COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE |
11’ 55" |
0’ 59" |
122 |
3 |
GARCIA ACOSTA Vicente |
ESP |
CAISSE D’EPARGNE |
11’ 55" |
0’ 59" |
123 |
166 |
TROFIMOV Yury |
RUS |
BBOX BOUYGUES TELECOM |
11’ 55" |
0’ 59" |
124 |
25 |
PINEAU Jérôme |
FRA |
QUICK STEP CYCLING TEAM |
11’ 56" |
1’ 00" |
125 |
141 |
CUNEGO Damiano |
ITA |
LAMPRE - FARNESE |
11’ 56" |
1’ 00" |
126 |
217 |
TIMMER Albert |
NED |
SKIL-SHIMANO |
11’ 56" |
1’ 00" |
127 |
116 |
LOUBET Julien |
FRA |
AG2R-LA MONDIALE |
11’ 56" |
1’ 00" |
128 |
14 |
HAEDO Juan Jose |
ARG |
TEAM SAXO BANK |
11’ 57" |
1’ 01" |
129 |
213 |
GENIEZ Alexandre |
FRA |
SKIL-SHIMANO |
11’ 57" |
1’ 01" |
130 |
64 |
KING Ted |
USA |
CERVELO TEST TEAM |
11’ 58" |
1’ 02" |
131 |
35 |
NAVARRO Daniel |
ESP |
ASTANA |
11’ 58" |
1’ 02" |
132 |
153 |
HORRACH Joan |
ESP |
KATUSHA TEAM |
11’ 58" |
1’ 02" |
133 |
78 |
VAN GOOLEN Jurgen |
BEL |
OMEGA PHARMA - LOTTO |
11’ 59" |
1’ 03" |
134 |
208 |
TALABARDON Yannick |
FRA |
SAUR-SOJASUN |
12’ 01" |
1’ 05" |
135 |
73 |
DELAGE Mickaël |
FRA |
OMEGA PHARMA - LOTTO |
12’ 01" |
1’ 05" |
136 |
106 |
POPOVYCH Yaroslav |
UKR |
TEAM RADIOSHACK |
12’ 01" |
1’ 05" |
137 |
193 |
FEILLU Romain |
FRA |
VACANSOLEIL PRO CYCLING TEAM |
12’ 01" |
1’ 05" |
138 |
143 |
BONO Matteo |
ITA |
LAMPRE - FARNESE |
12’ 01" |
1’ 05" |
139 |
86 |
GESLIN Anthony |
FRA |
FRANCAISE DES JEUX |
12’ 02" |
1’ 06" |
140 |
33 |
GOUROV Maxim |
KAZ |
ASTANA |
12’ 02" |
1’ 06" |
141 |
165 |
ROLLAND Pierre |
FRA |
BBOX BOUYGUES TELECOM |
12’ 03" |
1’ 07" |
142 |
84 |
DI GREGORIO Rémy |
FRA |
FRANCAISE DES JEUX |
12’ 04" |
1’ 08" |
143 |
7 |
PERGET Mathieu |
FRA |
CAISSE D’EPARGNE |
12’ 04" |
1’ 08" |
144 |
152 |
BOTCHAROV Alexandre |
RUS |
KATUSHA TEAM |
12’ 05" |
1’ 09" |
145 |
125 |
MEIER Christian |
CAN |
GARMIN - TRANSITIONS |
12’ 05" |
1’ 09" |
146 |
58 |
WILLEMS Frederik |
BEL |
LIQUIGAS-DOIMO |
12’ 06" |
1’ 10" |
147 |
2 |
COBO ACEBO Juan Jose |
ESP |
CAISSE D’EPARGNE |
12’ 07" |
1’ 11" |
148 |
54 |
KUCHYNSKI Aliaksandr |
BLR |
LIQUIGAS-DOIMO |
12’ 08" |
1’ 12" |
149 |
93 |
LEEZER Tom |
NED |
RABOBANK |
12’ 09" |
1’ 13" |
150 |
88 |
SULZBERGER Wesley |
AUS |
FRANCAISE DES JEUX |
12’ 09" |
1’ 13" |
151 |
12 |
DIDIER Laurent |
LUX |
TEAM SAXO BANK |
12’ 09" |
1’ 13" |
152 |
191 |
BOZIC Borut |
SLO |
VACANSOLEIL PRO CYCLING TEAM |
12’ 11" |
1’ 15" |
153 |
177 |
PAUWELS Serge |
BEL |
TEAM SKY |
12’ 12" |
1’ 16" |
154 |
134 |
MARTINEZ Egoi |
ESP |
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI |
12’ 13" |
1’ 17" |
155 |
204 |
GALLAND Jeremy |
FRA |
SAUR-SOJASUN |
12’ 13" |
1’ 17" |
156 |
195 |
LEUKEMANS Bjorn |
BEL |
VACANSOLEIL PRO CYCLING TEAM |
12’ 14" |
1’ 18" |
157 |
148 |
SPEZIALETTI Alessandro |
ITA |
LAMPRE - FARNESE |
12’ 14" |
1’ 18" |
158 |
24 |
MAES Nicolas |
BEL |
QUICK STEP CYCLING TEAM |
12’ 15" |
1’ 19" |
159 |
135 |
NIEVE Mikel |
ESP |
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI |
12’ 15" |
1’ 19" |
160 |
146 |
PONZI Simone |
ITA |
LAMPRE - FARNESE |
12’ 15" |
1’ 19" |
161 |
36 |
NOVAL GONZALEZ Benjamin |
ESP |
ASTANA |
12’ 16" |
1’ 20" |
162 |
182 |
AUGE Stéphane |
FRA |
COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE |
12’ 16" |
1’ 20" |
163 |
52 |
CHICCHI Francesco |
ITA |
LIQUIGAS-DOIMO |
12’ 17" |
1’ 21" |
164 |
66 |
NOVOA MENEDEZ Joaquin |
ESP |
CERVELO TEST TEAM |
12’ 17" |
1’ 21" |
165 |
147 |
RIGHI Daniele |
ITA |
LAMPRE - FARNESE |
12’ 24" |
1’ 28" |
166 |
137 |
VELASCO Ivan |
ESP |
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI |
12’ 25" |
1’ 29" |
167 |
37 |
PEREIRO SIO Oscar |
ESP |
ASTANA |
12’ 27" |
1’ 31" |
168 |
201 |
CASPER Jimmy |
FRA |
SAUR-SOJASUN |
12’ 27" |
1’ 31" |
169 |
218 |
VEELERS Tom |
NED |
SKIL-SHIMANO |
12’ 27" |
1’ 31" |
170 |
28 |
WEYLANDT Wouter |
BEL |
QUICK STEP CYCLING TEAM |
12’ 28" |
1’ 32" |
171 |
83 |
CHEREL Mickael |
FRA |
FRANCAISE DES JEUX |
12’ 29" |
1’ 33" |
172 |
198 |
ONGARATO Alberto |
ITA |
VACANSOLEIL PRO CYCLING TEAM |
12’ 31" |
1’ 35" |
173 |
212 |
CURVERS Roy |
NED |
SKIL-SHIMANO |
13’ 02" |
2’ 06" |
174 |
75 |
MORENO FERNANDEZ Daniel |
ESP |
OMEGA PHARMA - LOTTO |
13’ 03" |
2’ 07" |
175 |
155 |
NAPOLITANO Danilo |
ITA |
KATUSHA TEAM |
15’ 09" |
4’ 13" |
176 |
108 |
STEEGMANS Gert |
BEL |
TEAM RADIOSHACK |
15’ 09" |
4’ 13" |
Suite -> Etape 1 (Lun 8 Mars) : Saint-Arnoult-en-Yvelines -> Contres : 201.5 km
|