|
---> L’Etape Sanfloraine 2009 : Résultats du 56 km
Clas | Nom Prénom | .Cat. | ..Temps........ | Moy...... | Dip...... |
1. |
GIROND Alexandre |
K |
01h42’03 |
33,51 |
OR |
2. |
COUDERC Antoine |
J |
01h46’27 |
32,13 |
OR |
3. |
DELEEGHER Jean Luc |
D |
01h47’11 |
31,91 |
OR |
4. |
COUDERC Elie |
J |
01h49’22 |
31,27 |
OR |
5. |
DEVERECI Guillaume |
K |
01h49’24 |
31,26 |
OR |
6. |
BAILLIER Thibaut |
K |
01h49’52 |
31,13 |
OR |
7. |
BASTIDE Pierre |
B |
01h50’14 |
31,03 |
OR |
8. |
TALOBRE Jordan |
J |
01h51’03 |
30,8 |
OR |
9. |
OUSTRY Guillaume |
A |
01h51’15 |
30,74 |
OR |
10. |
DELON Eric |
C |
01h51’22 |
30,71 |
OR |
11. |
PAYSAL Thomas |
A |
02h00’00 |
28,5 |
OR |
12. |
CABANTOUS Hervé |
J |
02h00’53 |
28,29 |
OR |
13. |
RIOM Jean Baptiste |
A |
02h02’30 |
27,92 |
OR |
14. |
PEUCH Jerome |
B |
02h02’45 |
27,86 |
OR |
15. |
CUSSAC Jean David |
B |
02h03’48 |
27,63 |
OR |
16. |
MAURIN Henri |
D |
02h03’50 |
27,62 |
OR |
17. |
ROQUES Nicolas |
B |
02h03’52 |
27,61 |
OR |
18. |
JACQUEMIN Gaetan |
K |
02h03’55 |
27,6 |
OR |
19. |
GIBERT Gerard |
D |
02h05’04 |
27,35 |
OR |
20. |
REYT Florent |
A |
02h06’02 |
27,14 |
OR |
21. |
LAFAGE David |
A |
02h06’36 |
27,01 |
OR |
22. |
VIRAT Arnaud |
I |
02h06’47 |
26,98 |
OR |
23. |
ROUX Bastien |
I |
02h06’56 |
26,94 |
OR |
24. |
ALBISSON Philippe |
C |
02h07’25 |
26,84 |
OR |
25. |
GAGNAIRE Sebastien |
B |
02h07’37 |
26,8 |
OR |
26. |
PITOT WILLIAM |
K |
02h08’47 |
26,56 |
OR |
27. |
RANCILLAC Gaetan |
K |
02h08’57 |
26,52 |
OR |
28. |
ESCUDERO Frederic |
B |
02h09’00 |
26,51 |
OR |
29. |
BOREL David |
B |
02h10’35 |
26,19 |
OR |
30. |
CHABRIER Grégory |
B |
02h10’38 |
26,18 |
OR |
31. |
ENJELVIN Louis |
E |
02h10’59 |
26,11 |
OR |
32. |
CHACORNAC Alain |
C |
02h11’04 |
26,09 |
OR |
33. |
CONSTANT Romain |
B |
02h11’34 |
25,99 |
OR |
34. |
VEYLET Benoit |
A |
02h12’57 |
25,72 |
OR |
35. |
PEYROT Claire |
I |
02h14’28 |
25,43 |
OR |
36. |
BIGNET Christian |
C |
02h15’21 |
25,27 |
OR |
37. |
TICHET Laurent |
B |
02h15’57 |
25,16 |
OR |
38. |
BRUYERE Jacques |
E |
02h17’01 |
24,96 |
OR |
39. |
BONNET Benoit |
B |
02h17’09 |
24,94 |
OR |
40. |
VALADIER Eugene |
D |
02h17’28 |
24,88 |
AG |
41. |
PAPON Georges |
E |
02h17’30 |
24,87 |
OR |
42. |
PAUTARD Bruno |
B |
02h17’41 |
24,84 |
OR |
43. |
SABATIER Cedric |
A |
02h18’08 |
24,76 |
OR |
44. |
FERRAND Steeve |
C |
02h18’31 |
24,69 |
OR |
45. |
GOUNANT Roger |
D |
02h19’12 |
24,57 |
AG |
46. |
CHAPOULADE Jeremy |
J |
02h19’50 |
24,46 |
AG |
47. |
ROUX Serge |
D |
02h20’44 |
24,3 |
AG |
48. |
TARDIEU Tony |
B |
02h21’51 |
24,11 |
AG |
49. |
BRETOGNE Romain |
A |
02h22’16 |
24,04 |
AG |
50. |
RANCILLAC Thierry |
C |
02h22’45 |
23,96 |
AG |
51. |
ANDERSON Anthony |
I |
02h22’54 |
23,93 |
OR |
52. |
ANDERSON Peter |
D |
02h22’56 |
23,93 |
AG |
53. |
FALVET Jean Marc |
B |
02h22’58 |
23,92 |
AG |
54. |
COMBES Robert |
E |
02h23’15 |
23,87 |
OR |
55. |
DELPIROU Loic |
A |
02h26’25 |
23,36 |
AG |
56. |
BERTHUIT Emanuel |
C |
02h28’12 |
23,08 |
AG |
57. |
GUILLIN Philippe |
D |
02h28’56 |
22,96 |
AG |
58. |
MIRAMONT David |
A |
02h29’25 |
22,89 |
AG |
59. |
GASTON Alain |
D |
02h29’27 |
22,88 |
AG |
60. |
CARRE Christophe |
C |
02h29’30 |
22,88 |
AG |
61. |
MIRAMONT Jean Luc |
D |
02h29’46 |
22,84 |
AG |
62. |
MALLET Michel |
B |
02h30’51 |
22,67 |
AG |
63. |
CHAREYRON Pierre |
A |
02h31’44 |
22,54 |
AG |
64. |
PIGAL Jeremei |
K |
02h31’49 |
22,53 |
AG |
65. |
BUFFIERES William |
K |
02h31’59 |
22,5 |
AG |
66. |
LAPIERRE Pierre |
D |
02h32’16 |
22,46 |
AG |
67. |
EYROLLES Henri |
D |
02h33’19 |
22,31 |
AG |
68. |
PRADEL Laurent |
C |
02h34’00 |
22,21 |
AG |
69. |
CONNAN Robin |
A |
02h34’08 |
22,19 |
AG |
70. |
MAYNARD David |
B |
02h34’58 |
22,07 |
AG |
71. |
SEYT Pascal |
C |
02h35’01 |
22,06 |
AG |
72. |
MOYNIER Marinette |
W2 |
02h36’13 |
21,89 |
OR |
73. |
FILLON Laurent |
C |
02h36’22 |
21,87 |
AG |
74. |
HALLEY Sylvette |
W3 |
02h37’28 |
21,72 |
OR |
75. |
PAGES Pierre |
D |
02h41’00 |
21,24 |
AG |
76. |
DESMAISON Jean Claude |
E |
02h43’01 |
20,98 |
AG |
77. |
PALIS François |
H |
02h45’58 |
20,61 |
OR |
78. |
PAGES Gilbert |
D |
02h49’57 |
20,12 |
BZ |
79. |
BARBIER Roger |
E |
02h52’37 |
19,81 |
AG |
80. |
HOUDEBINE Jean Pierre |
E |
02h54’54 |
19,55 |
AG |
81. |
QUILIS Arnaud |
I |
02h54’58 |
19,55 |
AG |
82. |
HINAULT Martine |
W3 |
02h58’03 |
19,21 |
OR |
83. |
LE GALLAIS Patrick |
C |
02h58’44 |
19,13 |
BZ |
84. |
ORLHAC Frederic |
A |
02h58’50 |
19,12 |
BZ |
85. |
GUILLOT Clément |
I |
02h59’45 |
19,03 |
AG |
86. |
CHAPOULADE Jean Pierre |
D |
03h01’01 |
18,89 |
BZ |
87. |
BARBIER Marie Therese |
W3 |
03h01’18 |
18,86 |
OR |
88. |
PICHON Celine |
W1 |
03h06’52 |
18,3 |
OR |
89. |
TOURNAIRE Raymond |
H |
03h08’40 |
18,13 |
OR |
90. |
GAILLARD Jean Francois |
D |
03h22’15 |
16,91 |
BZ |
91. |
PAGES Carles |
E |
03h22’28 |
16,89 |
BZ |
92. |
SERIEYS Marcel |
E |
03h25’10 |
16,67 |
BZ |
93. |
MASSACRIER Laurent |
C |
03h35’49 |
15,85 |
BZ |
94. |
COULIE Daniel |
E |
03h54’42 |
14,57 |
BZ |
|
|
上向き
|