|
---> L’Etape Sanfloraine 2009 : Résultats du 151 km
Clas | Nom Prénom | .Cat. | ..Temps........ | Moy...... | Dip...... |
1. |
HELLING Casper |
B |
04h37’33 |
32,64 |
OR |
2. |
LACOSTE David |
A |
04h38’13 |
32,56 |
OR |
3. |
SAN FILIPPO David |
C |
04h42’59 |
32,02 |
OR |
4. |
COUDRE Karl |
C |
04h43’55 |
31,91 |
OR |
5. |
DUPUIS Didier |
C |
04h44’04 |
31,89 |
OR |
6. |
DRANGOWSKI Yannick |
A |
04h44’08 |
31,89 |
OR |
7. |
BOIVIN Christophe |
C |
04h44’14 |
31,88 |
OR |
8. |
ALARD Christian |
C |
04h44’33 |
31,84 |
OR |
9. |
BOIVIN David |
C |
04h45’07 |
31,78 |
OR |
10. |
VAN DE VELDE Kris |
B |
04h48’21 |
31,42 |
OR |
11. |
MESTADIER Pascal |
C |
04h50’44 |
31,16 |
OR |
12. |
MOTTET Raphael |
B |
04h54’22 |
30,78 |
OR |
13. |
GUERNUT PASCAL |
B |
04h54’26 |
30,77 |
OR |
14. |
MICHEL Stephane |
C |
04h55’36 |
30,65 |
OR |
15. |
LAMONTAGNE Pierre Marc |
D |
04h55’40 |
30,64 |
OR |
16. |
GONTHIER Julien |
A |
04h57’15 |
30,48 |
OR |
17. |
VANKAN Bas |
B |
04h57’45 |
30,43 |
OR |
18. |
MAS Guy |
D |
04h57’56 |
30,41 |
OR |
19. |
FOU Gildas |
B |
04h58’01 |
30,4 |
OR |
20. |
GRIMAULT Sebastien |
B |
04h58’02 |
30,4 |
OR |
21. |
DOUCET Laurent |
C |
04h58’15 |
30,38 |
OR |
22. |
LAURENT Cédric |
B |
04h58’17 |
30,37 |
OR |
23. |
ROUSTAIN Didier |
C |
04h58’19 |
30,37 |
OR |
24. |
ANDRE Didier |
C |
04h58’21 |
30,37 |
OR |
25. |
DELARACE PHILIPPE |
C |
04h58’23 |
30,36 |
OR |
26. |
VIAL Pascal |
D |
04h58’24 |
30,36 |
OR |
27. |
VERRIER Marc |
C |
04h59’35 |
30,24 |
OR |
28. |
SIMON Yves |
D |
05h01’20 |
30,07 |
OR |
29. |
BEAUMONT Jean Marc |
C |
05h01’22 |
30,06 |
OR |
30. |
JANY Pierre Henri |
C |
05h01’24 |
30,06 |
OR |
31. |
SAYSSET Karine |
W1 |
05h01’28 |
30,05 |
OR |
32. |
DEBAENE Laurent |
A |
05h01’29 |
30,05 |
OR |
33. |
CASTAGNE Thierry |
C |
05h01’32 |
30,05 |
OR |
34. |
LORGERON Jacky |
D |
05h01’36 |
30,04 |
OR |
35. |
LEFEVRE Mickael |
B |
05h01’39 |
30,03 |
OR |
36. |
BESSIERE Jeremie |
A |
05h01’42 |
30,03 |
OR |
37. |
CONSTANT Sylver |
A |
05h01’43 |
30,03 |
OR |
38. |
VALLA Michel |
B |
05h01’44 |
30,03 |
OR |
39. |
MARAGA Claude |
D |
05h01’46 |
30,02 |
OR |
40. |
MULS Guillaume |
C |
05h01’57 |
30 |
OR |
41. |
JUILLARD Pascal |
C |
05h01’59 |
30 |
OR |
42. |
GALL Sebastien |
Z |
05h02’02 |
30 |
OR |
43. |
BESOMBES Philippe |
C |
05h04’37 |
29,74 |
OR |
44. |
GRISEL Laurent |
C |
05h06’50 |
29,53 |
OR |
45. |
CLEYET-MAREL Ernest |
D |
05h08’00 |
29,42 |
OR |
46. |
QUITTOT Sylvie |
W1 |
05h08’35 |
29,36 |
OR |
47. |
VAN OOSTENDE Martin |
D |
05h11’23 |
29,1 |
OR |
48. |
FIRMIN Thierry |
C |
05h11’27 |
29,09 |
OR |
49. |
RENARD Frederic |
B |
05h11’30 |
29,09 |
OR |
50. |
PREAU Stephane |
C |
05h11’51 |
29,05 |
OR |
51. |
LESPAGNOL Laurent |
B |
05h14’14 |
28,83 |
OR |
52. |
RICHARD Michel |
E |
05h14’46 |
28,78 |
OR |
53. |
KRELEGER Marcel |
D |
05h15’37 |
28,71 |
OR |
54. |
GUTIERREZ Simon |
B |
05h18’00 |
28,49 |
OR |
55. |
LEJEUNE Thomas |
A |
05h18’24 |
28,45 |
OR |
56. |
DEFOIS Jean Louis |
D |
05h19’19 |
28,37 |
OR |
57. |
LEPELTIER Thierry |
C |
05h19’29 |
28,36 |
OR |
58. |
CHAMINAUD Damien |
A |
05h19’30 |
28,36 |
OR |
59. |
COURTEIX OLIVIER |
B |
05h20’24 |
28,28 |
OR |
60. |
NACHBAR Jean |
C |
05h20’25 |
28,28 |
OR |
61. |
ALEX CHRISTIAN |
D |
05h20’27 |
28,27 |
OR |
62. |
GOVERNATORI Serge |
D |
05h20’28 |
28,27 |
OR |
63. |
SCARTON Jean Pierre |
B |
05h20’30 |
28,27 |
OR |
64. |
CHAPEL Daniel |
D |
05h20’31 |
28,27 |
OR |
65. |
BETTINI Gerard |
E |
05h20’33 |
28,26 |
OR |
66. |
GROEN Bob |
E |
05h20’49 |
28,24 |
OR |
67. |
FOUGERIT Benoit |
Z |
05h22’48 |
28,07 |
OR |
68. |
GAUDIN PASCAL |
B |
05h22’50 |
28,06 |
OR |
69. |
AME Philippe |
C |
05h22’54 |
28,06 |
OR |
70. |
VALADAS CHARLES |
B |
05h22’56 |
28,06 |
OR |
71. |
CHASPOUL PATRICK |
D |
05h24’06 |
27,95 |
OR |
72. |
THIRY Frederic |
B |
05h24’12 |
27,95 |
OR |
73. |
JAMMET Claude |
D |
05h24’44 |
27,9 |
OR |
74. |
CARRIERE Bernard |
C |
05h25’43 |
27,82 |
OR |
75. |
MARCO Masini |
C |
05h26’02 |
27,79 |
OR |
76. |
MIOLANE Christian |
D |
05h26’26 |
27,75 |
OR |
77. |
LEMAIRE Jean Yves |
D |
05h26’30 |
27,75 |
OR |
78. |
DEBUS Armand |
E |
05h26’31 |
27,75 |
OR |
79. |
DISSELHORST Thomas |
A |
05h28’01 |
27,62 |
OR |
80. |
LACARIN PASCAL |
C |
05h31’10 |
27,36 |
OR |
81. |
BARBIER Philippe |
C |
05h31’41 |
27,32 |
OR |
82. |
KLEIN Johann |
B |
05h31’43 |
27,31 |
OR |
83. |
PETER Gerard |
D |
05h32’16 |
27,27 |
OR |
84. |
BOUDES FREDERIC |
C |
05h32’23 |
27,26 |
OR |
85. |
GUEGAN Gilles |
C |
05h32’41 |
27,23 |
OR |
86. |
KIEFFER WILLIAM |
B |
05h33’44 |
27,15 |
OR |
87. |
CROSNIER CYRIL |
A |
05h33’48 |
27,14 |
OR |
88. |
WILKINSON David |
C |
05h33’50 |
27,14 |
OR |
89. |
BIZIERES Michel |
E |
05h33’55 |
27,13 |
OR |
90. |
GENITONI Olivier |
C |
05h34’45 |
27,06 |
OR |
91. |
GIBSON Paul |
C |
05h34’51 |
27,06 |
OR |
92. |
VIALARD Emanuel |
A |
05h35’07 |
27,04 |
OR |
93. |
WIGGERS Tom |
C |
05h36’23 |
26,93 |
OR |
94. |
VELDHUIS Berrie |
C |
05h36’30 |
26,92 |
OR |
95. |
CLEMENT Laurent |
C |
05h36’42 |
26,91 |
OR |
96. |
PESENTI Isabelle |
W2 |
05h38’51 |
26,74 |
OR |
97. |
PESENTI Christian |
C |
05h38’52 |
26,74 |
OR |
98. |
AUSSOURD David |
B |
05h39’00 |
26,73 |
AG |
99. |
BRAIBANT Patrick |
D |
05h39’52 |
26,66 |
OR |
100. |
ROUGERIE ALAIN |
E |
05h39’54 |
26,65 |
OR |
101. |
LEPAGNEZ Henri |
D |
05h40’06 |
26,64 |
OR |
102. |
DUPOUX Philippe |
C |
05h40’08 |
26,64 |
OR |
103. |
GITTON Guy |
E |
05h40’24 |
26,62 |
OR |
104. |
CHAPUT Christelle |
W1 |
05h40’26 |
26,61 |
OR |
105. |
BIAUNIER Jean Marie |
C |
05h40’29 |
26,61 |
OR |
106. |
GHINI Georges |
E |
05h40’30 |
26,61 |
OR |
107. |
ROCHAS Stephane |
C |
05h40’47 |
26,59 |
OR |
108. |
ELORGA Ramuntxo |
B |
05h41’10 |
26,56 |
AG |
109. |
ORAIN Philippe |
D |
05h41’41 |
26,52 |
OR |
110. |
LIVEBARDON Christian |
E |
05h42’22 |
26,46 |
OR |
111. |
POURTIER Michel |
E |
05h42’41 |
26,44 |
OR |
112. |
FILHOL Gilles |
C |
05h42’43 |
26,44 |
OR |
113. |
WOHL Jean Claude |
E |
05h42’48 |
26,43 |
OR |
114. |
TECLES Bernard |
C |
05h43’25 |
26,38 |
AG |
115. |
SANTER Anne Pauline |
W1 |
05h48’01 |
26,03 |
OR |
116. |
MARONNE Richard |
C |
05h48’03 |
26,03 |
AG |
117. |
BISSARDON Pierre |
D |
05h49’01 |
25,96 |
OR |
118. |
SEVESTRE Dominique |
C |
05h49’10 |
25,95 |
AG |
119. |
NEBOUT Daniel |
D |
05h49’57 |
25,89 |
OR |
120. |
RAOUL JEAN-PIERRE |
C |
05h50’01 |
25,88 |
AG |
121. |
ROSELIER Jacky |
D |
05h54’29 |
25,56 |
OR |
122. |
BOUCHET Yves |
D |
05h55’07 |
25,51 |
OR |
123. |
GAUTIER Karim |
B |
05h55’38 |
25,48 |
AG |
124. |
BEMERS Patrick |
D |
05h55’42 |
25,47 |
AG |
125. |
CASTEL Pierre |
E |
05h55’45 |
25,47 |
OR |
126. |
FOURNIER Vincent |
B |
05h57’33 |
25,34 |
AG |
127. |
DUCOULOMBIER Bertrand |
D |
05h57’49 |
25,32 |
AG |
128. |
LEBEAUPIN Sophie |
W2 |
05h57’50 |
25,32 |
OR |
129. |
GRILLON Fabrice |
D |
05h58’37 |
25,26 |
AG |
130. |
GALLION Christian |
E |
05h58’38 |
25,26 |
OR |
131. |
LUCAND Bruno |
C |
05h59’44 |
25,19 |
AG |
132. |
LARCHER Jacques |
E |
06h00’36 |
25,12 |
OR |
133. |
GOBIN Alain |
D |
06h02’09 |
25,02 |
AG |
134. |
PLAUT Catherine |
W2 |
06h02’14 |
25,01 |
OR |
135. |
MATHON Jean Louis |
D |
06h02’35 |
24,99 |
AG |
136. |
GATINE Pascal |
D |
06h02’37 |
24,99 |
AG |
137. |
BONNIN Dominique |
C |
06h02’41 |
24,98 |
AG |
138. |
DALLOT Daniel |
D |
06h02’44 |
24,98 |
AG |
139. |
SAINT-ANTOINE CHRISTIAN |
D |
06h03’23 |
24,93 |
AG |
140. |
METAIS Philippe |
C |
06h06’29 |
24,72 |
AG |
141. |
MACAGNINO Patrick |
C |
06h06’52 |
24,7 |
AG |
142. |
PARDON Arnaud |
B |
06h06’53 |
24,69 |
AG |
143. |
HERVIEU Jean Pierre |
C |
06h06’58 |
24,69 |
AG |
144. |
FARJOU Georges |
E |
06h08’48 |
24,57 |
OR |
145. |
JACQUEMOT Pierre |
C |
06h09’21 |
24,53 |
AG |
146. |
VIVIER Francis |
E |
06h12’17 |
24,34 |
OR |
147. |
PICARD Dominique |
D |
06h12’46 |
24,3 |
AG |
148. |
COGNEE Ludovic |
B |
06h12’59 |
24,29 |
AG |
149. |
BADIE Jacques |
C |
06h13’16 |
24,27 |
AG |
150. |
CHASTEL ALAIN |
E |
06h13’20 |
24,27 |
OR |
151. |
BERTHELOT Joel |
D |
06h14’42 |
24,18 |
AG |
152. |
TOURNEREAU Claude |
D |
06h14’48 |
24,17 |
AG |
153. |
MUNTANER Pierre |
D |
06h15’24 |
24,13 |
AG |
154. |
PUECHBERTY Philippe |
C |
06h15’30 |
24,13 |
AG |
155. |
EGLER Jean Marc |
D |
06h16’07 |
24,09 |
AG |
156. |
HENROTTE Philippe |
B |
06h17’21 |
24,01 |
AG |
157. |
MOURIN Camille |
D |
06h18’12 |
23,96 |
AG |
158. |
SAURET JACQUES |
E |
06h19’22 |
23,88 |
AG |
159. |
GOUGUEX Bernard |
C |
06h19’24 |
23,88 |
AG |
160. |
DUCHESNE Cyrille |
A |
06h19’55 |
23,85 |
AG |
161. |
MARCAUD Gilles |
D |
06h21’12 |
23,77 |
AG |
162. |
POINT Cyrille |
B |
06h22’09 |
23,71 |
AG |
163. |
MONJOT Henri |
E |
06h24’46 |
23,55 |
AG |
164. |
FERRAN Jean Claude |
E |
06h24’47 |
23,55 |
AG |
165. |
RUSCASSIE René |
E |
06h30’32 |
23,2 |
AG |
166. |
HORNER-HAZEL Richard |
E |
06h31’07 |
23,16 |
AG |
167. |
LARDY Antoinette |
W2 |
06h32’17 |
23,1 |
OR |
168. |
PETIT Cecile |
W2 |
06h32’20 |
23,09 |
OR |
169. |
ADELINE Bruno |
B |
06h33’53 |
23 |
AG |
170. |
SUAREZ Bruno |
B |
06h36’08 |
22,87 |
AG |
171. |
BESSET Jean Sebastien |
C |
06h42’32 |
22,51 |
AG |
172. |
RANSON Isabelle |
W2 |
06h42’52 |
22,49 |
AG |
173. |
DISSELHORST Paul |
D |
06h43’22 |
22,46 |
AG |
174. |
KOLKMAN Jos |
D |
06h43’27 |
22,46 |
AG |
175. |
HORSTMAN Guerrit |
D |
06h43’45 |
22,44 |
AG |
176. |
RIPAULT Andre |
E |
06h47’13 |
22,25 |
AG |
177. |
BARDI BERNARD |
E |
06h49’30 |
22,12 |
AG |
178. |
GOURIN DIDIER |
C |
06h50’41 |
22,06 |
BZ |
179. |
PERILLAUD Xavier |
B |
06h51’46 |
22 |
BZ |
180. |
BRETAUD Bernard |
E |
06h54’17 |
21,87 |
AG |
181. |
DUPONT Nicolas |
B |
07h00’52 |
21,53 |
BZ |
182. |
POUJADE Jean Claude |
E |
07h01’53 |
21,48 |
AG |
183. |
EFFERTZ Alexandre |
A |
07h03’36 |
21,39 |
BZ |
184. |
DUPONT Christophe |
B |
07h03’59 |
21,37 |
BZ |
185. |
ODRY Bertrand |
D |
07h04’14 |
21,36 |
BZ |
186. |
DEFAY Gilbert |
D |
07h04’48 |
21,33 |
BZ |
187. |
BAIN Eric |
C |
07h07’23 |
21,2 |
BZ |
188. |
LACAS Claude |
E |
07h07’25 |
21,2 |
AG |
189. |
VIBERT Emile |
E |
07h11’47 |
20,98 |
AG |
190. |
CHIDAINE Veronique |
W2 |
07h12’05 |
20,97 |
AG |
191. |
FAUGEROLLES Sophie |
W1 |
07h12’07 |
20,97 |
BZ |
192. |
JEAN Michel |
D |
07h12’08 |
20,97 |
BZ |
193. |
COLLOMBAT Gerard |
E |
07h12’22 |
20,95 |
AG |
194. |
GUERIN Hervé |
C |
07h21’06 |
20,54 |
BZ |
195. |
GELET Jean Louis |
D |
07h26’44 |
20,28 |
BZ |
196. |
CISZOWSKI Jacky |
D |
07h26’47 |
20,28 |
BZ |
197. |
MAHE MARTIN Florence |
W2 |
07h43’13 |
19,56 |
BZ |
198. |
THIBODOT Philippe |
D |
07h43’16 |
19,56 |
BZ |
|
|
Na górę
|