|
---> L’Enfer du Mont Tauch 2009 : Résultats du 142 km
Clas | Dos | Nom Prénom | C.cat | ..Temps...... | Moy.. | Dip.. |
1 |
53 |
MARTINEZ Franck |
1° D |
04h44’02 |
30 |
OR |
2 |
52 |
HIDALGO Jean-Pilippe |
1° F |
04h44’09 |
29,98 |
OR |
3 |
100 |
PAGES Claude |
2° F |
04h44’19 |
29,97 |
OR |
4 |
65 |
LAPANDERIE Ghislain |
1° E |
04h46’01 |
29,79 |
OR |
5 |
2 |
DEBAENE Laurent |
2° D |
04h48’10 |
29,57 |
OR |
6 |
71 |
LAGRANGE Marc |
1° G |
04h51’01 |
29,28 |
OR |
7 |
28 |
LACELLE Cyrille |
2° E |
04h54’35 |
28,92 |
OR |
8 |
84 |
EUGENE Emmanuel |
3° D |
04h55’52 |
28,8 |
OR |
9 |
85 |
FABRE Camille |
3° E |
04h56’39 |
28,72 |
OR |
10 |
98 |
PUBILL Aleix |
4° D |
04h57’31 |
28,64 |
OR |
11 |
78 |
DAUMONT Bruno |
4° E |
05h01’24 |
28,27 |
OR |
12 |
62 |
BERRIOU Jean-Marc |
3° F |
05h01’35 |
28,25 |
OR |
13 |
80 |
SEGURET Adrien |
5° D |
05h03’00 |
28,12 |
OR |
14 |
57 |
CORREAS Stephane |
6° D |
05h04’12 |
28,01 |
OR |
15 |
11 |
ROBIN Jackie |
2° G |
05h04’13 |
28,01 |
OR |
16 |
29 |
ROSADO Jean-Claude |
4° F |
05h04’17 |
28 |
OR |
17 |
42 |
DI FRUSCIA Germain |
5° F |
05h04’48 |
27,95 |
OR |
18 |
70 |
BEAUMONT Jean-Marc |
6° F |
05h05’08 |
27,92 |
OR |
19 |
41 |
PIQUEMAL Gilles |
7° F |
05h05’18 |
27,91 |
OR |
20 |
89 |
GORDON Jean-Charles |
7° D |
05h05’20 |
27,9 |
OR |
21 |
90 |
VERDONCKT Benjamin |
8° D |
05h05’21 |
27,9 |
OR |
22 |
51 |
CHAPEL Daniel |
3° G |
05h06’41 |
27,78 |
OR |
23 |
86 |
TAYSSE Franck |
8° F |
05h07’05 |
27,74 |
OR |
24 |
32 |
BECHAREL Nicolas |
9° D |
05h07’28 |
27,71 |
OR |
25 |
40 |
TOURNADRE Gerard |
4° G |
05h07’32 |
27,7 |
OR |
26 |
6 |
ACEDO José |
9° F |
05h08’07 |
27,65 |
OR |
27 |
99 |
NOGUER Laurent |
5° E |
05h08’42 |
27,6 |
OR |
28 |
102 |
CASSIN Patrice |
6° E |
05h08’51 |
27,59 |
OR |
29 |
30 |
BARDIN Philippe |
5° G |
05h12’56 |
27,23 |
OR |
30 |
93 |
MANEZ Philippe |
10° F |
05h19’11 |
26,69 |
OR |
31 |
33 |
PUGNET Alain |
1° H |
05h21’48 |
26,48 |
OR |
32 |
105 |
BRUNEAU Marius |
10° D |
05h22’54 |
26,39 |
AG |
33 |
5 |
FERRER Alain |
6° G |
05h25’12 |
26,2 |
OR |
34 |
17 |
BOT Raymond |
11° F |
05h27’47 |
25,99 |
OR |
35 |
45 |
SANGUINETTI Julien |
11° D |
05h29’21 |
25,87 |
AG |
36 |
60 |
BAXELLERIE Christian |
7° G |
05h30’06 |
25,81 |
OR |
37 |
77 |
CHAPEL Fabien |
12° F |
05h30’17 |
25,8 |
AG |
38 |
49 |
RAULIN Hervé |
13° F |
05h30’53 |
25,75 |
AG |
39 |
107 |
CONSTINSOUZA Joel |
14° F |
05h31’38 |
25,69 |
AG |
40 |
22 |
LEDEZ Olivier |
15° F |
05h32’20 |
25,64 |
AG |
41 |
24 |
COMBES Guy |
8° G |
05h32’42 |
25,61 |
OR |
42 |
103 |
RATTO Serge |
9° G |
05h33’37 |
25,54 |
OR |
43 |
87 |
RESPAUT Didier |
10° G |
05h33’51 |
25,52 |
OR |
44 |
9 |
BLANCHARD Patrick |
16° F |
05h35’07 |
25,42 |
AG |
45 |
55 |
VILLENEUVE Lionel |
7° E |
05h35’31 |
25,39 |
AG |
46 |
72 |
ROLLAND Jean-Marc |
11° G |
05h35’47 |
25,37 |
OR |
47 |
39 |
GIMBERNAT Joel |
17° F |
05h36’03 |
25,35 |
AG |
48 |
47 |
GERMAIN Philippe |
18° F |
05h36’31 |
25,32 |
AG |
49 |
10 |
RICHARD Stephane |
8° E |
05h37’02 |
25,28 |
AG |
50 |
35 |
BARBAZA Christian |
9° E |
05h38’56 |
25,14 |
AG |
51 |
14 |
FERRÉ Bruno |
19° F |
05h40’27 |
25,03 |
AG |
52 |
68 |
LLAREUS Mathieu |
10° E |
05h41’12 |
24,97 |
AG |
53 |
23 |
MAUREL Renaud |
12° D |
05h41’22 |
24,96 |
AG |
54 |
63 |
GARDELLE David |
11° E |
05h42’12 |
24,9 |
AG |
55 |
25 |
MARTIN Raphael |
2° H |
05h49’24 |
24,38 |
OR |
56 |
27 |
ROSA Jean |
3° H |
05h55’46 |
23,95 |
AG |
57 |
81 |
OLMO Jacques |
20° F |
05h56’57 |
23,87 |
AG |
58 |
50 |
PIBOT Gwendal |
12° E |
05h57’25 |
23,84 |
BZ |
59 |
12 |
JACOB Marc |
21° F |
06h01’40 |
23,56 |
AG |
60 |
83 |
DUCROS David |
22° F |
06h03’54 |
23,41 |
AG |
61 |
7 |
CUETO Francisco |
12° G |
06h04’16 |
23,39 |
AG |
62 |
1 |
DELLONG Cyrille |
13° D |
06h04’26 |
23,38 |
BZ |
63 |
101 |
TICHADOU Pascal |
23° F |
06h04’56 |
23,35 |
AG |
64 |
44 |
CAME Philippe |
13° G |
06h05’30 |
23,31 |
AG |
65 |
46 |
ROUX Xavier |
13° E |
06h06’28 |
23,25 |
BZ |
66 |
76 |
ECLES Neil |
24° F |
06h07’06 |
23,21 |
BZ |
67 |
26 |
RODIER Jean-Luc |
25° F |
06h10’25 |
23 |
BZ |
68 |
106 |
DHEPPE René |
14° G |
06h12’54 |
22,85 |
AG |
69 |
67 |
COUTTON Serge |
15° G |
06h13’00 |
22,84 |
AG |
70 |
61 |
BONNET Lucien |
4° H |
06h17’40 |
22,56 |
AG |
71 |
19 |
GOMEZ Jean-Pierre |
16° G |
06h18’40 |
22,5 |
BZ |
72 |
96 |
ROUX Rudy |
26° F |
06h23’07 |
22,24 |
BZ |
73 |
94 |
OSWALD Laurent |
14° E |
06h23’40 |
22,21 |
BZ |
74 |
74 |
PETIT Cecile |
1° B |
06h24’07 |
22,18 |
AG |
75 |
21 |
DREGAS Victor Henri |
17° G |
06h24’08 |
22,18 |
BZ |
76 |
59 |
SOULE Philippe |
27° F |
06h26’34 |
22,04 |
BZ |
77 |
104 |
BONNEFOND Adrien |
18° G |
06h39’37 |
21,32 |
BZ |
78 |
36 |
BASTIAN Christian |
28° F |
06h53’49 |
20,59 |
BZ |
79 |
64 |
RIESCO Xavier |
29° F |
06h53’52 |
20,59 |
BZ |
80 |
38 |
VIDAL Jean-Louis |
19° G |
07h01’23 |
20,22 |
BZ |
81 |
37 |
VIDAL Patricia |
1° C |
07h01’34 |
20,21 |
BZ |
|
|
Na górę
|