---> Tour de France 2009 : Résultats
Class | Nom Prénom ... | Equipe ... | Temps | Ecart |
1. |
CONTADOR Alberto |
ASTANA |
85h 48’ 35" |
|
2. |
SCHLECK Andy |
TEAM SAXO BANK |
85h 52’ 46" |
04’ 11" |
3. |
ARMSTRONG Lance |
ASTANA |
85h 53’ 59" |
05’ 24" |
4. |
WIGGINS Bradley |
GARMIN - SLIPSTREAM |
85h 54’ 36" |
06’ 01" |
5. |
SCHLECK Frank |
TEAM SAXO BANK |
85h 54’ 39" |
06’ 04" |
6. |
KLÖDEN Andréas |
ASTANA |
85h 55’ 17" |
06’ 42" |
7. |
NIBALI Vincenzo |
LIQUIGAS |
85h 56’ 10" |
07’ 35" |
8. |
VANDE VELDE Christian |
GARMIN - SLIPSTREAM |
86h 00’ 39" |
12’ 04" |
9. |
KREUZIGER Roman |
LIQUIGAS |
86h 02’ 51" |
14’ 16" |
10. |
LE MEVEL Christophe |
FRANCAISE DES JEUX |
86h 03’ 00" |
14’ 25" |
11. |
ASTARLOZA Mikel |
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI |
86h 03’ 19" |
14’ 44" |
12. |
CASAR Sandy |
FRANCAISE DES JEUX |
86h 05’ 54" |
17’ 19" |
13. |
KARPETS Vladimir |
TEAM KATUSHA |
86h 07’ 09" |
18’ 34" |
14. |
NOCENTINI Rinaldo |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
86h 09’ 20" |
20’ 45" |
15. |
VAN DEN BROECK Jurgen |
SILENCE - LOTTO |
86h 09’ 25" |
20’ 50" |
16. |
GOUBERT Stephane |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
86h 11’ 04" |
22’ 29" |
17. |
SASTRE Carlos |
CERVELO TEST TEAM |
86h 14’ 56" |
26’ 21" |
18. |
BOTCHAROV Alexandre |
TEAM KATUSHA |
86h 18’ 08" |
29’ 33" |
19. |
HINCAPIE George |
TEAM COLUMBIA - HTC |
86h 22’ 02" |
33’ 27" |
20. |
CHAVANEL Sylvain |
QUICK STEP |
86h 22’ 44" |
34’ 09" |
21. |
KNEES Christian |
TEAM MILRAM |
86h 23’ 23" |
34’ 48" |
22. |
ROLLAND Pierre |
BBOX BOUYGUES TELECOM |
86h 26’ 19" |
37’ 44" |
23. |
ROCHE Nicolas |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
86h 26’ 55" |
38’ 20" |
24. |
GERDEMANN Linus |
TEAM MILRAM |
86h 27’ 10" |
38’ 35" |
25. |
FEILLU Brice |
AGRITUBEL |
86h 29’ 49" |
41’ 14" |
26. |
SANCHEZ Luis-Leon |
CAISSE D’EPARGNE |
86h 30’ 02" |
41’ 27" |
27. |
ZUBELDIA Haimar |
ASTANA |
86h 32’ 09" |
43’ 34" |
28. |
MONFORT Maxime |
TEAM COLUMBIA - HTC |
86h 32’ 29" |
43’ 54" |
29. |
MOREAU Christophe |
AGRITUBEL |
86h 33’ 08" |
44’ 33" |
30. |
EVANS Cadel |
SILENCE - LOTTO |
86h 33’ 59" |
45’ 24" |
31. |
SORENSEN Nicki |
TEAM SAXO BANK |
86h 35’ 09" |
46’ 34" |
32. |
VELITS Peter |
TEAM MILRAM |
86h 35’ 10" |
46’ 35" |
33. |
DUPONT Hubert |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
86h 38’ 18" |
49’ 43" |
34. |
SORENSEN Chris |
TEAM SAXO BANK |
86h 38’ 22" |
49’ 47" |
35. |
PAULINHO Sergio |
ASTANA |
86h 42’ 35" |
54’ 00" |
36. |
MARTIN Tony |
TEAM COLUMBIA - HTC |
86h 43’ 39" |
55’ 04" |
37. |
PELLIZOTTI Franco |
LIQUIGAS |
86h 44’ 54" |
56’ 19" |
38. |
MINARD Sébastien |
COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE |
86h 46’ 12" |
57’ 37" |
39. |
PASAMONTES Luis |
CAISSE D’EPARGNE |
86h 46’ 22" |
57’ 47" |
40. |
IVANOV Serguei |
TEAM KATUSHA |
86h 48’ 56" |
1h 00’ 21" |
41. |
POPOVYCH Yaroslav |
ASTANA |
86h 49’ 43" |
1h 01’ 08" |
42. |
LEFEVRE Laurent |
BBOX BOUYGUES TELECOM |
86h 50’ 04" |
1h 01’ 29" |
43. |
PAURIOL Rémi |
COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE |
86h 51’ 39" |
1h 03’ 04" |
44. |
MARTINEZ Egoi |
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI |
86h 55’ 55" |
1h 07’ 20" |
45. |
GUSTOV Volodymir |
CERVELO TEST TEAM |
86h 56’ 50" |
1h 08’ 15" |
46. |
LLOYD Matthew |
SILENCE - LOTTO |
86h 57’ 40" |
1h 09’ 05" |
47. |
TROFIMOV Yury |
BBOX BOUYGUES TELECOM |
86h 57’ 58" |
1h 09’ 23" |
48. |
ROY Jérémy |
FRANCAISE DES JEUX |
86h 57’ 58" |
1h 09’ 23" |
49. |
HESJEDAL Ryder |
GARMIN - SLIPSTREAM |
87h 02’ 38" |
1h 14’ 03" |
50. |
LARSSON Gustav |
TEAM SAXO BANK |
87h 03’ 57" |
1h 15’ 22" |
51. |
MENCHOV Denis |
RABOBANK |
87h 05’ 39" |
1h 17’ 04" |
52. |
URAN Rigoberto |
CAISSE D’EPARGNE |
87h 08’ 55" |
1h 20’ 20" |
53. |
LOOSLI David |
LAMPRE - N.G.C |
87h 10’ 31" |
1h 21’ 56" |
54. |
NIERMANN Grischa |
RABOBANK |
87h 10’ 34" |
1h 21’ 59" |
55. |
CALZATI Sylvain |
AGRITUBEL |
87h 14’ 22" |
1h 25’ 47" |
56. |
FEDRIGO Pierrick |
BBOX BOUYGUES TELECOM |
87h 14’ 42" |
1h 26’ 07" |
57. |
KIRCHEN Kim |
TEAM COLUMBIA - HTC |
87h 15’ 27" |
1h 26’ 52" |
58. |
MONCOUTIE David |
COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE |
87h 17’ 10" |
1h 28’ 35" |
59. |
WEGELIUS Charles |
SILENCE - LOTTO |
87h 18’ 12" |
1h 29’ 37" |
60. |
TEN DAM Laurens |
RABOBANK |
87h 23’ 32" |
1h 34’ 57" |
61. |
VERDUGO Gorka |
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI |
87h 24’ 24" |
1h 35’ 49" |
62. |
GARATE Juan Manuel |
RABOBANK |
87h 25’ 54" |
1h 37’ 19" |
63. |
BARREDO Carlos |
QUICK STEP |
87h 27’ 05" |
1h 38’ 30" |
64. |
LEQUATRE Geoffroy |
AGRITUBEL |
87h 28’ 44" |
1h 40’ 09" |
65. |
MOINARD Amaël |
COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE |
87h 31’ 03" |
1h 42’ 28" |
66. |
ANTON Igor |
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI |
87h 33’ 14" |
1h 44’ 39" |
67. |
VOECKLER Thomas |
BBOX BOUYGUES TELECOM |
87h 36’ 15" |
1h 47’ 40" |
68. |
VOGONDY Nicolas |
AGRITUBEL |
87h 39’ 44" |
1h 51’ 09" |
69. |
ARROYO David |
CAISSE D’EPARGNE |
87h 40’ 27" |
1h 51’ 52" |
70. |
BOUET Maxime |
AGRITUBEL |
87h 41’ 39" |
1h 53’ 04" |
71. |
GUTIERREZ José Ivan |
CAISSE D’EPARGNE |
87h 42’ 43" |
1h 54’ 08" |
72. |
PEREZ MORENO Ruben |
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI |
87h 46’ 04" |
1h 57’ 29" |
73. |
POSTHUMA Joost |
RABOBANK |
87h 47’ 00" |
1h 58’ 25" |
74. |
HORRACH Joan |
TEAM KATUSHA |
87h 47’ 27" |
1h 58’ 52" |
75. |
KERN Christophe |
COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE |
87h 47’ 55" |
1h 59’ 20" |
76. |
LANG Sebastian |
SILENCE - LOTTO |
87h 49’ 27" |
2h 00’ 52" |
77. |
ZABRISKIE David |
GARMIN - SLIPSTREAM |
87h 51’ 11" |
2h 02’ 36" |
78. |
FRÖHLINGER Johannes |
TEAM MILRAM |
87h 53’ 28" |
2h 04’ 53" |
79. |
ROULSTON Hayden |
CERVELO TEST TEAM |
87h 56’ 33" |
2h 07’ 58" |
80. |
BRUSEGHIN Marzio |
LAMPRE - N.G.C |
87h 57’ 17" |
2h 08’ 42" |
81. |
ARRIETA Jose Luis |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
88h 00’ 04" |
2h 11’ 29" |
82. |
RIBLON Christophe |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
88h 01’ 18" |
2h 12’ 43" |
83. |
DEVOLDER Stijn |
QUICK STEP |
88h 02’ 31" |
2h 13’ 56" |
84. |
ROJAS Jose Joaquin |
CAISSE D’EPARGNE |
88h 02’ 51" |
2h 14’ 16" |
85. |
MILLAR David |
GARMIN - SLIPSTREAM |
88h 03’ 39" |
2h 15’ 04" |
86. |
WILLEMS Frederik |
LIQUIGAS |
88h 04’ 46" |
2h 16’ 11" |
87. |
CUESTA Inigo |
CERVELO TEST TEAM |
88h 05’ 14" |
2h 16’ 39" |
88. |
PINEAU Jérôme |
QUICK STEP |
88h 06’ 11" |
2h 17’ 36" |
89. |
VAN AVERMAET Greg |
SILENCE - LOTTO |
88h 08’ 49" |
2h 20’ 14" |
90. |
HUPOND Thierry |
SKIL-SHIMANO |
88h 11’ 33" |
2h 22’ 58" |
91. |
CANCELLARA Fabian |
TEAM SAXO BANK |
88h 12’ 30" |
2h 23’ 55" |
92. |
KUSCHYNSKI Aleksandr |
LIQUIGAS |
88h 12’ 33" |
2h 23’ 58" |
93. |
VAN SUMMEREN Johan |
SILENCE - LOTTO |
88h 14’ 13" |
2h 25’ 38" |
94. |
DUQUE Leonardo |
COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE |
88h 14’ 27" |
2h 25’ 52" |
95. |
BALLAN Alessandro |
LAMPRE - N.G.C |
88h 14’ 57" |
2h 26’ 22" |
96. |
VANDENBERGH Styn |
TEAM KATUSHA |
88h 15’ 09" |
2h 26’ 34" |
97. |
HAUSSLER Heinrich |
CERVELO TEST TEAM |
88h 17’ 10" |
2h 28’ 35" |
98. |
MAASKANT Martijn |
GARMIN - SLIPSTREAM |
88h 18’ 28" |
2h 29’ 53" |
99. |
FREIRE Oscar |
RABOBANK |
88h 28’ 00" |
2h 39’ 25" |
100. |
POZZATO Filippo |
TEAM KATUSHA |
88h 28’ 14" |
2h 39’ 39" |
101. |
DELAGE Mickaël |
SILENCE - LOTTO |
88h 30’ 55" |
2h 42’ 20" |
102. |
FLECHA Juan Antonio |
RABOBANK |
88h 31’ 20" |
2h 42’ 45" |
103. |
ROGERS Michael |
TEAM COLUMBIA - HTC |
88h 31’ 32" |
2h 42’ 57" |
104. |
ROSSELER Sébastien |
QUICK STEP |
88h 31’ 57" |
2h 43’ 22" |
105. |
FERNANDEZ Bingen |
COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE |
88h 34’ 03" |
2h 45’ 28" |
106. |
HUSHOVD Thor |
CERVELO TEST TEAM |
88h 34’ 35" |
2h 46’ 00" |
107. |
OROZ Juan José |
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI |
88h 34’ 52" |
2h 46’ 17" |
108. |
VEIKKANEN Jussi |
FRANCAISE DES JEUX |
88h 35’ 56" |
2h 47’ 21" |
109. |
SPILAK Simon |
LAMPRE - N.G.C |
88h 40’ 59" |
2h 52’ 24" |
110. |
RIGHI Daniele |
LAMPRE - N.G.C |
88h 41’ 19" |
2h 52’ 44" |
111. |
DE KORT Koen |
SKIL-SHIMANO |
88h 42’ 00" |
2h 53’ 25" |
112. |
BEPPU Fumiyuki |
SKIL-SHIMANO |
88h 43’ 56" |
2h 55’ 21" |
113. |
GESCHKE Simon |
SKIL-SHIMANO |
88h 44’ 03" |
2h 55’ 28" |
114. |
TOSATTO Matteo |
QUICK STEP |
88h 47’ 03" |
2h 58’ 28" |
115. |
COYOT Arnaud |
CAISSE D’EPARGNE |
88h 47’ 45" |
2h 59’ 10" |
116. |
VANDBORG Brian |
LIQUIGAS |
88h 48’ 32" |
2h 59’ 57" |
117. |
PICHOT Alexandre |
BBOX BOUYGUES TELECOM |
88h 50’ 36" |
3h 02’ 01" |
118. |
CLEMENT Stef |
RABOBANK |
88h 50’ 46" |
3h 02’ 11" |
119. |
GESLIN Anthony |
FRANCAISE DES JEUX |
88h 51’ 01" |
3h 02’ 26" |
120. |
VANOTTI Alessandro |
LIQUIGAS |
88h 52’ 35" |
3h 04’ 00" |
121. |
DEAN Julian |
GARMIN - SLIPSTREAM |
88h 53’ 16" |
3h 04’ 41" |
122. |
TRUSSOV Nicolaï |
TEAM KATUSHA |
88h 53’ 45" |
3h 05’ 10" |
123. |
SCHEIRLINCKX Staf |
SILENCE - LOTTO |
88h 53’ 46" |
3h 05’ 11" |
124. |
O’GRADY Stuart |
TEAM SAXO BANK |
88h 57’ 14" |
3h 08’ 39" |
125. |
FOTHEN Markus |
TEAM MILRAM |
89h 01’ 20" |
3h 12’ 45" |
126. |
CIOLEK Gerald |
TEAM MILRAM |
89h 03’ 47" |
3h 15’ 12" |
127. |
LANCASTER Brett Daniel |
CERVELO TEST TEAM |
89h 04’ 08" |
3h 15’ 33" |
128. |
BONNET William |
BBOX BOUYGUES TELECOM |
89h 05’ 04" |
3h 16’ 29" |
129. |
ARASHIRO Yukiya |
BBOX BOUYGUES TELECOM |
89h 05’ 19" |
3h 16’ 44" |
130. |
TIMMER Albert |
SKIL-SHIMANO |
89h 05’ 25" |
3h 16’ 50" |
131. |
CAVENDISH Mark |
TEAM COLUMBIA - HTC |
89h 10’ 29" |
3h 21’ 54" |
132. |
SANTAMBROGIO Mauro |
LAMPRE - N.G.C |
89h 12’ 04" |
3h 23’ 29" |
133. |
MONDORY Lloyd |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
89h 14’ 14" |
3h 25’ 39" |
134. |
GRABSCH Bert |
TEAM COLUMBIA - HTC |
89h 15’ 41" |
3h 27’ 06" |
135. |
BENNATI Daniele |
LIQUIGAS |
89h 15’ 49" |
3h 27’ 14" |
136. |
AUGE Stéphane |
COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE |
89h 15’ 53" |
3h 27’ 18" |
137. |
WEGMANN Fabian |
TEAM MILRAM |
89h 18’ 29" |
3h 29’ 54" |
138. |
RAST Gregory |
ASTANA |
89h 18’ 42" |
3h 30’ 07" |
139. |
DUMOULIN Samuel |
COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE |
89h 18’ 58" |
3h 30’ 23" |
140. |
IGNATIEV Mikhail |
TEAM KATUSHA |
89h 20’ 44" |
3h 32’ 09" |
141. |
PATE Danny |
GARMIN - SLIPSTREAM |
89h 21’ 14" |
3h 32’ 39" |
142. |
VAUGRENARD Benoît |
FRANCAISE DES JEUX |
89h 23’ 10" |
3h 34’ 35" |
143. |
HADDOU Saïd |
BBOX BOUYGUES TELECOM |
89h 23’ 30" |
3h 34’ 55" |
144. |
LEMOINE Cyril |
SKIL-SHIMANO |
89h 24’ 49" |
3h 36’ 14" |
145. |
BANDIERA Marco |
LAMPRE - N.G.C |
89h 27’ 49" |
3h 39’ 14" |
146. |
SAPA Marcin |
LAMPRE - N.G.C |
89h 30’ 21" |
3h 41’ 46" |
147. |
SABATINI Fabio |
LIQUIGAS |
89h 30’ 46" |
3h 42’ 11" |
148. |
MURAVYEV Dmitriy |
ASTANA |
89h 31’ 50" |
3h 43’ 15" |
149. |
RENSHAW Mark |
TEAM COLUMBIA - HTC |
89h 34’ 55" |
3h 46’ 20" |
150. |
EISEL Bernhard |
TEAM COLUMBIA - HTC |
89h 36’ 18" |
3h 47’ 43" |
151. |
FARRAR Tyler |
GARMIN - SLIPSTREAM |
89h 36’ 48" |
3h 48’ 13" |
152. |
TERPSTRA Niki |
TEAM MILRAM |
89h 37’ 13" |
3h 48’ 38" |
153. |
DE JONGH Steven |
QUICK STEP |
89h 37’ 56" |
3h 49’ 21" |
154. |
HIVERT Jonathan |
SKIL-SHIMANO |
89h 38’ 14" |
3h 49’ 39" |
155. |
KLIER Andreas |
CERVELO TEST TEAM |
89h 42’ 43" |
3h 54’ 08" |
156. |
HUTAROVICH Yauheni |
FRANCAISE DES JEUX |
90h 05’ 02" |
4h 16’ 27" |
|