1 |
GAUDENECHE |
Cedric |
BMC (BUCHELAY) |
A-M |
1 |
3:58:34 am |
2 |
DESMAISON |
Thomas |
VS CHARTRAIN |
A-M |
2 |
3:58:34 am |
3 |
GUERNUT |
Pascal |
CC SACLAY |
B-M |
1 |
3:58:34 am |
4 |
ROCU |
Gael |
ETOILE CYCLISTE DU DON |
Z-M |
1 |
3:58:34 am |
5 |
LEMOUR |
Lionel |
ACBB |
B-M |
2 |
3:58:35 am |
6 |
LAMONTAGNE |
Pierre Marc |
A S CORBEIL ESSONNES |
D-M |
1 |
3:58:35 am |
7 |
LEBRUN |
Tony |
JSC AC VALLEE DE LA SARTHE |
B-M |
3 |
3:58:35 am |
8 |
FALTOT |
Serge |
BUCHELAY MILLENIUM CYCLISTE |
C-M |
1 |
3:58:35 am |
9 |
COUDRE |
Karl |
VS CHARTRAIN |
C-M |
2 |
3:58:36 am |
10 |
DUPUIS |
Didier |
VC ST YRIEIX |
C-M |
3 |
3:58:36 am |
11 |
CHESSERON |
Didier |
BRETTE SPORTIF |
D-M |
2 |
3:58:37 am |
12 |
LAFAURIE |
Jean Christophe |
VC SEBASTIENNAIS |
C-M |
4 |
3:58:37 am |
13 |
MANCEAU |
Julien |
AC LONGUE CYCLISME |
Z-M |
2 |
3:58:37 am |
14 |
DELARACE |
Philippe |
UVC CALAIS |
C-M |
5 |
3:58:37 am |
15 |
TREHARD |
Patrick |
UC FLINS |
C-M |
6 |
3:58:38 am |
16 |
BICHON |
Nicolas |
TC MORANGIS |
B-M |
4 |
3:58:38 am |
17 |
GUYADER |
Michel |
LC CREVECOEUR |
C-M |
7 |
3:58:39 am |
18 |
LAURENT |
Cedric |
ES GERVAIS LILAS |
B-M |
5 |
3:58:41 am |
19 |
MARCHAL |
Laurent |
EC TORCY PONTAULT |
D-M |
3 |
3:58:41 am |
20 |
DEVAUD |
Stephane |
AS MONTLOUIS |
Z-M |
3 |
3:58:42 am |
21 |
GUIBOUX |
Patrick |
ASPTT NANTES |
C-M |
8 |
3:58:43 am |
22 |
AGNERAY |
Aurelien |
UVC CALAIS |
A-M |
3 |
3:58:43 am |
23 |
BALAUDE |
Jean Francois |
VERSAILLES SPORTIF |
C-M |
9 |
3:58:44 am |
24 |
GRASSIN |
Bruno |
CHEMINOTS DU MANS |
C-M |
10 |
3:58:44 am |
25 |
LLORET |
Michel |
POCCL |
D-M |
4 |
3:58:45 am |
26 |
RENOU |
Thierry |
CC ANGERS NORD |
C-M |
11 |
3:58:45 am |
27 |
HUMBERT |
Alain |
UNIVERS CYCLISTE |
D-M |
5 |
3:58:46 am |
28 |
TELLIER |
Jean Louis |
UC MARGNY |
C-M |
12 |
3:58:46 am |
29 |
MENAGER |
Loic |
AC ORSAY |
B-M |
6 |
3:58:47 am |
30 |
MULLER |
Sebastien |
BUCHELAY MILLENIUM CYCLISTE |
B-M |
7 |
3:58:47 am |
31 |
ROY |
Jean Philippe |
BUCHELAY MILLENIUM CYCLISTE |
C-M |
13 |
3:58:47 am |
32 |
RIO |
Xavier |
VCRF |
C-M |
14 |
3:58:49 am |
33 |
MOTTET |
Raphael |
CS BRETIGNY |
B-M |
8 |
3:58:49 am |
34 |
HAMOND |
Pierrick |
SANS CLUB |
C-M |
15 |
3:59:19 am |
35 |
BOUTIGNY |
David |
BUCHELAY |
B-M |
9 |
3:59:33 am |
36 |
LE DEAUT |
Jerome |
US ST HERBLAIN |
B-M |
10 |
3:59:57 am |
37 |
GREGOIRE |
Florent |
UCNA |
A-M |
4 |
3:59:58 am |
38 |
MOYOU |
Jean Yves |
VC LANGUIDIC |
Z-M |
4 |
4:00:07 am |
39 |
RODRIGUES |
Delfim |
POISSY VTT |
C-M |
16 |
4:01:01 am |
40 |
FAURE |
Jean Claude |
VC TOURY |
D-M |
6 |
4:01:02 am |
41 |
LAURENCEAU |
Patrick |
POISSY VTT |
C-M |
17 |
4:01:06 am |
42 |
MESTADIER |
Pascal |
AC MENESPLET |
C-M |
18 |
4:02:17 am |
43 |
DELANOE |
Julien |
SANS CLUB |
A-M |
5 |
4:04:12 am |
44 |
LE COCQ |
Nicholas |
|
B-M |
11 |
4:09:41 am |
45 |
TIMBERT |
Patrick |
US NEMOURS ST PIERRE |
D-M |
7 |
4:10:34 am |
46 |
GAUDIN |
Pascal |
AC LONGUE CYCLISME |
B-M |
12 |
4:10:36 am |
47 |
LACOCHE |
Cedric |
CSM PUTEAUX |
B-M |
13 |
4:10:36 am |
48 |
DELMAS |
Johanny |
AVENIR CYCLISTE VALLEE DE LA SARTHE |
A-M |
6 |
4:10:36 am |
49 |
DELORT |
Alexandre |
STE GENEVIEVE TRIATHLON |
B-M |
14 |
4:10:37 am |
50 |
GANDEBOEUF |
Christian |
BUCHELAY MILLENIUM CYCLISTE |
C-M |
19 |
4:10:37 am |
51 |
GENITONI |
Olivier |
TEAM CYCLISTE LA COURNEUVE |
C-M |
20 |
4:10:37 am |
52 |
PETER |
Gerard |
VC ROCHEFORT |
D-M |
8 |
4:10:37 am |
53 |
Bourgougnon |
Stephane |
MONTOIRE ATLANTIQUE |
B-M |
15 |
4:10:38 am |
54 |
LESPAGNOL |
Laurent |
CYCLO CARRILLONS OVILLOIS 78 |
B-M |
16 |
4:10:38 am |
55 |
PACHOT |
Jean Philippe |
CS BRETIGNY |
C-M |
21 |
4:10:38 am |
56 |
BOUTTIER |
Nicolas |
DRAVEIL TRIATHLON |
B-M |
17 |
4:10:38 am |
57 |
HOYEAU |
Jean Marc |
CYCLOS RANDONNEURS ARGENTANAIS |
D-M |
9 |
4:10:38 am |
58 |
LAMBERT |
Vincent |
SANS CLUB |
C-M |
22 |
4:10:38 am |
59 |
MAINARD |
Didier |
ACBB |
C-M |
23 |
4:10:39 am |
60 |
Bouchevreau |
Patrice |
CSCM CHEMINOTS |
D-M |
10 |
4:10:39 am |
61 |
MARIE |
Yannick |
BUCHELAY MILLENIUM CYCLISTE |
C-M |
24 |
4:10:40 am |
62 |
RIOU |
Michel |
SANS CLUB |
D-M |
11 |
4:10:40 am |
63 |
CHAMPROUX |
Francis |
LES CHEMINOTS |
D-M |
12 |
4:10:40 am |
64 |
CALDIN |
Emmanuel |
CUBERVILLE VC |
C-M |
25 |
4:10:40 am |
65 |
SAMSON |
Herve |
CS CHINON |
C-M |
26 |
4:10:41 am |
66 |
DELMAS |
Jean Yves |
CC SABLE |
D-M |
13 |
4:10:41 am |
67 |
PAILLARD |
Marcel |
UC SUD 53 |
E-M |
1 |
4:10:41 am |
68 |
GUENOLE |
Dominique |
S C GRETZ TOURNAN |
E-M |
2 |
4:10:42 am |
69 |
BARON |
Emmanuel |
UC PERCHERONNE |
B-M |
18 |
4:10:43 am |
70 |
BOUTIGNY |
Cyril |
BUCHELAY |
B-M |
19 |
4:10:45 am |
71 |
PRESSOIR |
Gerard |
SOUPPES ALC VC |
D-M |
14 |
4:10:45 am |
72 |
BRION |
Patrick |
VILLE D ALLONNES |
C-M |
27 |
4:10:45 am |
73 |
RICHARD |
Michel |
VELO CLUB DE LA VALLEE DE L ISLE |
E-M |
3 |
4:10:45 am |
74 |
CIRON |
Jean Michel |
DRAVEIL TRIATHLON |
C-M |
28 |
4:10:46 am |
75 |
NEFF |
Daniel |
EC MAYENNE |
D-M |
15 |
4:10:46 am |
76 |
CERINI |
Jerome |
CC OVILLOIS |
B-M |
20 |
4:10:46 am |
77 |
LE CARLUER |
Pascal |
CC LIFFRE |
C-M |
29 |
4:10:47 am |
78 |
BESNARD |
Pierrick |
E V A D |
B-M |
21 |
4:10:47 am |
79 |
NAVEAU |
Jean Yves |
TEAM CHARTRES CYCLO |
D-M |
16 |
4:10:48 am |
80 |
BRETONNIERE |
Frederic |
UC ENTRAMMES |
B-M |
22 |
4:10:48 am |
81 |
SIMON |
Yves |
CICLO AUXERRE |
D-M |
17 |
4:10:48 am |
82 |
AMARTIN |
Christian |
ASPTT NANTES |
C-M |
30 |
4:10:48 am |
83 |
BOU |
Andre |
SPORTING CLUB GRETZ TOURNAN |
C-M |
31 |
4:10:48 am |
84 |
BENOIST |
Philippe |
ASPTT NANTES |
B-M |
23 |
4:10:48 am |
85 |
HERAIL |
Thierry |
VVC ELANCOURT |
C-M |
32 |
4:10:48 am |
86 |
ERNAULT |
Olivier |
OC CESSON |
A-M |
7 |
4:10:49 am |
87 |
STAELENS |
Berengere |
CS BRETIGNY |
W1-F |
1 |
4:10:49 am |
88 |
GRISEL |
Laurent |
AC SALTUSIEN |
C-M |
33 |
4:10:49 am |
89 |
VETIER |
Julien |
US IVRY |
B-M |
24 |
4:10:50 am |
90 |
DROUET |
Didier |
GENTLEMEN D ANJOU |
C-M |
34 |
4:10:50 am |
91 |
EVAIN |
Jean Marc |
DRAVEIL TRIATHLON |
C-M |
35 |
4:10:51 am |
92 |
AUBERT |
Jack |
VC PONTLIEUE |
D-M |
18 |
4:10:51 am |
93 |
GOUESBIER |
Henri |
AC CHAPELAIN |
E-M |
4 |
4:10:51 am |
94 |
LEBOUC |
Laurent |
VILLE D ALLONNES |
C-M |
36 |
4:10:52 am |
95 |
COINON |
Jean Pierre |
CS BRETIGNY |
D-M |
19 |
4:10:52 am |
96 |
FEUILLETTE |
Thierry |
SANS CLUB |
C-M |
37 |
4:10:52 am |
97 |
EDOUARD |
Vivian |
UC VENDOME |
D-M |
20 |
4:10:52 am |
98 |
COMMERGUAT |
Michel |
|
C-M |
38 |
4:10:53 am |
99 |
GARNIER |
Pascal |
VC LAVAL |
C-M |
39 |
4:10:53 am |
100 |
TAVET |
Tony |
VC LOUDUN |
B-M |
25 |
4:10:54 am |
101 |
FEYTONS |
Patrick |
VELO CLUB DE BEAUCHAMP |
E-M |
5 |
4:10:54 am |
102 |
TUFFIN |
Bruno |
CC GEVEZE |
B-M |
26 |
4:10:54 am |
103 |
LEMOINE |
Thierry |
TC MORANGIS |
C-M |
40 |
4:10:55 am |
104 |
HUGUET |
Rodolphe |
CRAC TOURAINE |
B-M |
27 |
4:10:55 am |
105 |
LOUIS |
Daniel |
CSCM |
B-M |
28 |
4:10:55 am |
106 |
TRIMARDEAU |
Yann |
UC MONTOIRE |
A-M |
8 |
4:10:55 am |
107 |
BELLAY |
Mathieu |
VC EURE MADRIE SEINE |
A-M |
9 |
4:10:56 am |
108 |
PAJOT |
Jean Marc |
GUIDON MACHECOULAIS |
C-M |
41 |
4:10:56 am |
109 |
SALLE |
Jean Claude |
CYCLO VITRE |
D-M |
21 |
4:10:57 am |
110 |
GRIMAUD |
Anthony |
GENTLEMEN D ANJOU |
B-M |
29 |
4:10:57 am |
111 |
DORNIER |
Claude |
ASPTT ORLEANS |
D-M |
22 |
4:10:57 am |
112 |
LEGROS |
Michel |
CS BRETIGNY |
D-M |
23 |
4:10:58 am |
113 |
NOURRY |
Stephane |
PELLOUAILLES AC |
C-M |
42 |
4:10:59 am |
114 |
CARRE |
Jerome |
GENTLEMEN D ANJOU |
B-M |
30 |
4:10:59 am |
115 |
OLLIVIER |
Jeremy |
SANS CLUB |
A-M |
10 |
4:10:59 am |
116 |
SANCHEZ |
Jean Michel |
VELO 9 ET COMPAGNIE |
C-M |
43 |
4:11:00 am |
117 |
DOUCET |
Laurent |
SAUMUR CYCLISME |
C-M |
44 |
4:11:01 am |
118 |
HAZARD |
Benjamin |
ONCY NOISY CYCLO CLUB |
A-M |
11 |
4:11:02 am |
119 |
ENTREMONT |
Jean Francois |
A C VOVES |
C-M |
45 |
4:11:02 am |
120 |
BIZIERES |
Michel |
AGC DE TOURAINE |
E-M |
6 |
4:11:02 am |
121 |
BOUQUET |
Franck |
BLOIS CYCLOSPORT |
C-M |
46 |
4:11:03 am |
122 |
BASSINET |
David |
ROUE D OR CONFLANAISE |
B-M |
31 |
4:11:03 am |
123 |
NOURY |
Dominique |
AL SERIGNE |
D-M |
24 |
4:11:03 am |
124 |
LEMAGNENT |
Serge |
AVL VALOGNES |
C-M |
47 |
4:11:05 am |
125 |
SORIANO |
Eric |
VC BEAUCHAMP |
C-M |
48 |
4:11:05 am |
126 |
VAN OOSTENDE |
Martin |
SANS CLUB |
D-M |
25 |
4:11:08 am |
127 |
TASD HOMME |
Jean Louis |
US NOGENT |
C-M |
50 |
4:11:09 am |
128 |
BIDAULT |
Philippe |
UCPEF ENTRAMMES |
C-M |
49 |
4:11:09 am |
129 |
PRIOUL |
Pascal |
USST HERBLAIN |
D-M |
26 |
4:11:10 am |
130 |
GALLOT |
Jerome |
SANS CLUB |
D-M |
27 |
4:11:11 am |
131 |
MAURICE |
Martial |
BLOIS CYCLOSPORT |
D-M |
28 |
4:11:11 am |
132 |
BLANCHET |
Laurent |
VC CONLIE |
C-M |
51 |
4:11:12 am |
133 |
MONTIER |
Pascal |
VC ROUEN |
C-M |
52 |
4:11:12 am |
134 |
SAVATIER |
Didier |
US ST PIERRE DES CORPS |
C-M |
53 |
4:11:14 am |
135 |
MATHON |
Henri |
AC SUD 28 |
D-M |
29 |
4:11:14 am |
136 |
DELALLEAU |
Benoit |
SVP |
B-M |
32 |
4:11:17 am |
137 |
COURTEILLE |
Regis |
MAT 72 |
B-M |
33 |
4:11:18 am |
138 |
CORBINEAU |
Jean Michel |
VS SAUMUR |
C-M |
54 |
4:11:20 am |
139 |
PAUMIER |
Luc |
VS ST MICHEL DE CHAVAIGNES |
C-M |
55 |
4:11:22 am |
140 |
JOUBERT |
Mathieu |
GO2 SPORT |
B-M |
34 |
4:11:25 am |
141 |
THAREAU |
Mathieu |
VELO CLUB ANCENIEN |
A-M |
12 |
4:11:44 am |
142 |
CORBIERE |
Remi |
VC ELANCOURT MAUREPAS |
A-M |
13 |
4:13:29 am |
143 |
MAHE |
Gilles |
S V P |
C-M |
56 |
4:13:30 am |
144 |
ROBIN |
Joseph |
UC FLINS |
C-M |
57 |
4:13:30 am |
145 |
BOIZART |
Olivier |
UC FLINS |
C-M |
58 |
4:13:31 am |
146 |
BROCHET |
Laurent |
TRIATHLON JOUE LES TOURS |
B-M |
35 |
4:13:32 am |
147 |
OSSANT |
David |
SANS CLUB |
B-M |
36 |
4:13:33 am |
148 |
JEAN |
Francis |
AVL VALOGNES |
B-M |
37 |
4:13:34 am |
149 |
COATANHAY |
Joseph |
AC ROSPEZ |
C-M |
59 |
4:13:37 am |
150 |
PAPILLON |
Sebastien |
ENTENTE CYCLISTE FERTOISE |
B-M |
38 |
4:13:41 am |
151 |
ROSIER |
Mickael |
AS CORBEIL ESONNES |
A-M |
14 |
4:13:49 am |
152 |
PICART |
Pascal |
LE MANS SV |
C-M |
60 |
4:13:57 am |
153 |
WEBER |
Emmanuel |
MAT 72 |
B-M |
39 |
4:14:01 am |
154 |
RAULT |
Johann |
TRIATHLON 61 ARGENTAN |
B-M |
40 |
4:16:53 am |
155 |
LACOMME |
Daniel |
VC PACY |
D-M |
30 |
4:18:21 am |
156 |
TREHOREL |
Didier |
USBHG |
C-M |
61 |
4:18:36 am |
157 |
FOUQUET |
Julien |
VS MONNAIE |
A-M |
15 |
4:18:36 am |
158 |
BRETAUD |
Matthieu |
VC ANCENIS |
B-M |
41 |
4:20:21 am |
159 |
LE GLOANIC |
Fabrice |
EC CHANGE |
B-M |
42 |
4:22:19 am |
160 |
ALVES |
Florindo |
VC ELANCOURT MAUREPAS |
C-M |
62 |
4:23:02 am |
161 |
VIALA |
Nicolas |
DRAVEIL TRIATHLON |
C-M |
63 |
4:23:02 am |
162 |
DALAGE |
Herve |
VC DEVILLE LES ROUEN |
C-M |
64 |
4:23:28 am |
163 |
CHEVRIER |
Eric |
EC PAYS DE LA LOIRE |
C-M |
65 |
4:23:29 am |
164 |
MATHIS |
Eric |
AS SARTROUVILLE |
C-M |
66 |
4:23:30 am |
165 |
LECLAIRE |
Jeany |
VC INGRANDES |
C-M |
67 |
4:23:31 am |
166 |
THEFFO |
Jean Pierre |
USP LAMBALLE |
C-M |
68 |
4:23:31 am |
167 |
GOBIN |
Alain |
UC GIEN SPORT |
D-M |
31 |
4:23:31 am |
168 |
COUEDRO |
Pascal |
NDVS |
D-M |
32 |
4:23:32 am |
169 |
HORVAIS |
Serge |
CYCLO CLUB VITREEN |
C-M |
69 |
4:23:32 am |
170 |
BERGER |
Claude |
UC AIGURANDE |
C-M |
70 |
4:23:32 am |
171 |
VALLADE |
Eric |
VERSAILLES SPORTIF |
D-M |
33 |
4:23:32 am |
172 |
RENAULT |
Sylvain |
VS MONNAIE |
A-M |
16 |
4:23:33 am |
173 |
ANSELMET |
Patrick |
UC VENDOME |
D-M |
34 |
4:23:33 am |
174 |
SEPCHAT |
Philippe |
TEAM ALL ROAD 78 |
D-M |
35 |
4:23:33 am |
175 |
MARTIN |
Alain |
JS DOLOISE |
E-M |
7 |
4:23:33 am |
176 |
CLERY |
Julien |
ES MAINTENON |
A-M |
17 |
4:23:33 am |
177 |
COTENTIN |
Benoit |
CS BONNEVILLE |
D-M |
36 |
4:23:33 am |
178 |
LETARTRE |
Dominique |
AC VOVE |
D-M |
37 |
4:23:34 am |
179 |
ANGELO |
Patrick |
EC BOUGENAIS |
C-M |
71 |
4:23:34 am |
180 |
JULIEN |
Gerard |
CO PARIS CAMAMBERT |
D-M |
38 |
4:23:34 am |
181 |
COUTELEAU |
Jean Pierre |
US IVRY |
E-M |
8 |
4:23:34 am |
182 |
LEBLANC |
Dominique |
CA EVRON |
C-M |
72 |
4:23:36 am |
183 |
LE POULLEN |
Alain |
TEAM CYCLO CHARTRES |
E-M |
9 |
4:23:36 am |
184 |
GENEX |
Philippe |
VELO CLUB ST MAIXENTAIS |
D-M |
39 |
4:23:36 am |
185 |
LE BASTARD |
Jean Francois |
BUCHELAY MILLENIUM CYCLISTE |
C-M |
73 |
4:23:37 am |
186 |
DEPLECHIN |
Philippe |
EC FONTENAY |
D-M |
40 |
4:23:37 am |
187 |
BELLANGER |
Claude |
AC SUD 28 |
E-M |
10 |
4:23:38 am |
188 |
GOERGEN |
Jean Marie |
VELO SPORT SAUMUROIS |
D-M |
41 |
4:23:38 am |
189 |
BLANCHET |
Frank |
UNION CYCLISTE NANTES ATLANTIQUE |
B-M |
43 |
4:23:38 am |
190 |
DEGOUYS |
Marcel |
CCVTT PLOUBALAY |
D-M |
42 |
4:23:38 am |
191 |
HAMON |
Olivier |
VILLE D ALLONNES |
B-M |
44 |
4:23:38 am |
192 |
DE WANGEN |
Eric |
ENTENTE GISORS |
C-M |
74 |
4:23:39 am |
193 |
DEBOURG |
Anthony |
VC BAILLY NOISY |
A-M |
18 |
4:23:39 am |
194 |
LE HEC |
Pascal |
EC FONTENAY |
C-M |
75 |
4:23:39 am |
195 |
BERNARD |
Francois |
ASPPTT ORLEANS |
C-M |
76 |
4:23:40 am |
196 |
BECAM |
Jean Yves |
EC PAYS DE LA LOIRE |
D-M |
43 |
4:23:40 am |
197 |
DENIS |
Gilles |
VELO CLUB SEBASTIENNAIS |
C-M |
77 |
4:23:41 am |
198 |
MOURAUD |
Ralph |
PELLOUAILLES ATHLETIQUE CLUB |
B-M |
45 |
4:23:41 am |
199 |
GUILBAUD |
Joel |
EC PAYS DE LOIRE |
C-M |
78 |
4:23:41 am |
200 |
CHOISNET |
Denis |
VC CONLIE |
B-M |
46 |
4:23:41 am |
201 |
BARON |
Thierry |
|
C-M |
79 |
4:23:42 am |
202 |
BAUDOIN |
Eric |
TEAM CYCLISTE BUSSY |
C-M |
80 |
4:23:42 am |
203 |
CADRAN |
Lionel |
POISSY VTT |
B-M |
47 |
4:23:43 am |
204 |
BODIN |
Jean Luc |
UC SUD 53 |
C-M |
82 |
4:23:44 am |
205 |
TAILLEUR |
Marc |
BUCHELAY MILLENIUM CYCLISTE |
C-M |
81 |
4:23:44 am |
206 |
OLIER |
Christophe |
VC ELANCOURT MAUREPAS |
C-M |
83 |
4:23:44 am |
207 |
MARCHAND |
Christophe |
BRETTE SPORTIF |
C-M |
84 |
4:23:44 am |
208 |
HUBERT |
Teddy |
CA EVRON |
A-M |
19 |
4:23:45 am |
209 |
LAURENT |
Dominique |
ACAS ANDILLY |
C-M |
85 |
4:23:45 am |
210 |
POULLEAU |
Philippe |
BLOIS CYCLOSPORT |
B-M |
48 |
4:23:46 am |
211 |
ORAIN |
Philippe |
E C BOUGUENAIS |
D-M |
44 |
4:23:47 am |
212 |
RAYNAUD |
Didier |
ASPTT NANTES |
C-M |
86 |
4:23:47 am |
213 |
CORBINEAU |
Daniel |
VS SAUMUR |
B-M |
49 |
4:23:48 am |
214 |
CHALOPIN |
Philippe |
SANS CLUB |
C-M |
87 |
4:23:48 am |
215 |
AUFFRAY |
Lionel |
OC CESSON SEVIGNE |
B-M |
50 |
4:23:48 am |
216 |
LAGADIC |
Christian |
VC ELANCOURT MAUREPAS |
D-M |
45 |
4:23:48 am |
217 |
TRIMOREAU |
|
VCNA |
C-M |
88 |
4:23:48 am |
218 |
BAZOGE |
Jerome |
CYCLOUPLANDAIS |
C-M |
89 |
4:23:49 am |
219 |
PICAUD |
Christian |
NANTES DOULON VS |
D-M |
46 |
4:23:49 am |
220 |
HEROUARD |
Christian |
US IVRY |
D-M |
47 |
4:23:49 am |
221 |
BLANCONNIER |
Christophe |
ASPTT NANTES |
B-M |
51 |
4:23:49 am |
222 |
GIGOT |
Vincent |
TEAM CYCLISTE BUSSY |
B-M |
52 |
4:23:50 am |
223 |
DOUET |
Rene |
CACO |
C-M |
90 |
4:23:50 am |
224 |
SAILLARD |
Bruno |
USC CRETEIL |
C-M |
91 |
4:23:50 am |
225 |
ROME |
Sylvain |
SANS CLUB |
B-M |
53 |
4:23:50 am |
226 |
TAVENARD |
Alain |
CHATEAUNEUF SUR SARTHE |
C-M |
92 |
4:23:51 am |
227 |
GAILLARD |
Didier |
AC BELHOUTAISE |
D-M |
48 |
4:23:51 am |
228 |
COUTANCEAU |
Philippe |
BOU SAINT DENIS DE L HOTEL |
C-M |
93 |
4:23:51 am |
229 |
GRIPON |
Thomas |
VC DOMFRONT |
A-M |
20 |
4:23:51 am |
230 |
CHEVALIER |
Eric |
SC BRETONNE |
B-M |
54 |
4:23:52 am |
231 |
PETITJEAN |
Patrick |
CRAC TOURAINE |
D-M |
49 |
4:23:53 am |
232 |
MORIER |
Roger |
CRAC TOURAINE |
E-M |
11 |
4:23:53 am |
233 |
MAUCLERC |
Bruno |
SANS CLUB |
C-M |
94 |
4:23:54 am |
234 |
BEAUCHENE |
Antoine |
AC LONGUE CYCLISME |
A-M |
21 |
4:23:55 am |
235 |
BRIANT |
Thomas |
AC LONGUE CYCLISME |
A-M |
22 |
4:23:55 am |
236 |
MEHEUST |
Gilles |
AC LANGUEUX |
C-M |
95 |
4:23:56 am |
237 |
BROWN |
Jonathan |
SANS CLUB |
C-M |
96 |
4:23:57 am |
238 |
STANESCO |
Joel |
CC LANVALLAY |
D-M |
50 |
4:23:57 am |
239 |
CORDIER |
Michel |
VC LIONNAIS |
C-M |
97 |
4:23:57 am |
240 |
LE BORGNE |
Luc |
EC MAYENNE |
C-M |
98 |
4:23:57 am |
241 |
GANDEBOEUF |
Franck |
SANS CLUB |
C-M |
99 |
4:23:58 am |
242 |
DURAND |
Jean Francois |
SANS CLUB |
D-M |
51 |
4:23:59 am |
243 |
DELANOE |
Dominique |
ES CYCLOS BONCHAMP |
D-M |
52 |
4:24:00 am |
244 |
LEMAIRE |
Jean Marc |
VC MONTIGNY BRETONNEUX |
C-M |
100 |
4:24:01 am |
245 |
CABOT |
Robert |
VELO SPORT JERSEY |
D-M |
53 |
4:24:01 am |
246 |
PUICERCUS |
Jose |
EC FONTENAY |
D-M |
54 |
4:24:01 am |
247 |
BAUDOUIN |
Emmanuel |
ISSY LES MOULINEAUX TRIATHLON |
B-M |
55 |
4:24:01 am |
248 |
LAUDEN |
Yann |
GUER COETQUIDAN TRIATHLON |
B-M |
56 |
4:24:02 am |
249 |
ANCEAUX |
Frederic |
SANS CLUB |
A-M |
23 |
4:24:02 am |
250 |
LAVELOT |
|
RUEIL |
D-M |
55 |
4:24:04 am |
251 |
LETOURNEAU |
Martial |
VC LIONNAIS |
C-M |
101 |
4:24:05 am |
252 |
BURON |
Michel |
ST JEAN DE LA RUELLE CYCLISME |
D-M |
56 |
4:24:06 am |
253 |
FOUQUENET |
Emmanuel |
EC PAYS DE LA LOIRE |
C-M |
102 |
4:24:08 am |
254 |
LEGUE |
Jean Louis |
GENTLEMEN D ANJOU |
D-M |
57 |
4:24:34 am |
255 |
CELTON |
Anthony |
MONTOIRE ATLANTIQUE |
B-M |
57 |
4:24:52 am |
256 |
BEAURIN |
Xavier |
RO CONFLANS |
B-M |
58 |
4:25:00 am |
257 |
CAILLOT |
Raymond |
VELO SPORT PRESQU ILE DE CROZON |
D-M |
58 |
4:25:43 am |
258 |
MARTIN |
Xavier |
CS BRETIGNY SUR ORGE |
C-M |
103 |
4:26:02 am |
259 |
NOURRY |
Christophe |
AC PELLOUAILLES |
C-M |
104 |
4:27:51 am |
260 |
LETAILLEUR |
Stephane |
UC FLINS |
C-M |
105 |
4:28:42 am |
261 |
MASSARD |
Laurent |
VS CACIENS |
C-M |
106 |
4:28:42 am |
262 |
JORRY |
Guy |
TEAM CHARTRES CYCLO |
D-M |
59 |
4:28:43 am |
263 |
LITTRE |
Guy |
UC FLINS |
D-M |
60 |
4:28:43 am |
264 |
MOUSSEAU |
Antoine |
ASPTT NANTES |
A-M |
24 |
4:28:44 am |
265 |
BOISSE |
Jean Yves |
CRAC TOURAINE |
D-M |
61 |
4:28:44 am |
266 |
OLIVIER |
Jean Pierre |
CRAC TOURAINE |
E-M |
12 |
4:28:46 am |
267 |
NOEL |
Jean Christophe |
ROUE HOUDINOISE BELGIQUE |
C-M |
107 |
4:28:46 am |
268 |
BARON |
Serge |
UC PERCHERONNE |
D-M |
62 |
4:28:46 am |
269 |
TURQUIER |
Bruno |
UC FLINS |
C-M |
108 |
4:28:47 am |
270 |
GUIBOUT |
Christophe |
SANS CLUB |
B-M |
59 |
4:28:47 am |
271 |
BOUCHER |
Eric |
AS SARTROUVILLE |
D-M |
63 |
4:28:47 am |
272 |
RICHER |
Julien |
VILLE D ALLONNES |
A-M |
25 |
4:28:48 am |
273 |
KERDUDO |
Aime |
VILLE D ALLONNES |
E-M |
13 |
4:28:49 am |
274 |
BOSSIS |
Christophe |
EC PAYS DE LOIRE |
C-M |
109 |
4:28:50 am |
275 |
POTTIER |
Jacques |
VC FERTE MACE |
E-M |
14 |
4:28:50 am |
276 |
DEMANGE |
Christophe |
VC INGRANDES |
C-M |
110 |
4:28:50 am |
277 |
GEFFRAULT |
Christian |
SANS CLUB |
C-M |
111 |
4:28:53 am |
278 |
LEBRUN |
Jean Claude |
VC LIONNAIS |
D-M |
64 |
4:28:54 am |
279 |
MAIRE |
Jean Claude |
DRAVEIL TRIATHLON |
C-M |
112 |
4:28:56 am |
280 |
CRUSSON |
Leif |
TRIATHLON CLUB NANTAIS |
B-M |
60 |
4:29:05 am |
281 |
EDET |
Pierre |
NOGENT LE ROTROU |
A-M |
26 |
4:30:04 am |
282 |
LEMERIEL |
Julien |
STADE ST LOI |
A-M |
27 |
4:30:31 am |
283 |
BEDU |
Bernard |
UC VENDOME |
D-M |
65 |
4:34:12 am |
284 |
TUREAU |
Gerard |
CRAC TOURAINE |
D-M |
66 |
4:34:12 am |
285 |
COURIVAULT |
Jeremy |
VC INGRANDES |
A-M |
28 |
4:34:12 am |
286 |
CARRIERE |
Bernard |
GUIDON CHALETTOIS |
C-M |
113 |
4:34:14 am |
287 |
LE DISSEZ |
Christophe |
A C BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT |
C-M |
114 |
4:34:15 am |
288 |
MARAIS |
Pascal |
PELLOUAILLES AC |
C-M |
115 |
4:34:15 am |
289 |
POIROU |
Sylveres |
BRAQUET SAINTONGEAIS |
D-M |
67 |
4:34:15 am |
290 |
SECHER |
Bernard |
EACT LA TESSOUALLE |
E-M |
15 |
4:34:17 am |
291 |
PENEAU |
Yannick |
AC CHAPELAIN |
C-M |
116 |
4:34:17 am |
292 |
AUVRAY |
Gerard |
US VENDOME |
D-M |
68 |
4:34:18 am |
293 |
MELLA |
Franck |
EC FONTENAY |
C-M |
117 |
4:34:20 am |
294 |
PAUVIT |
Yannick |
VC LISIEUX |
C-M |
118 |
4:34:20 am |
295 |
GUERANGER |
Eric |
VC CONLIE |
C-M |
119 |
4:34:23 am |
296 |
GUIBERT |
Eric |
BAGNEUX |
B-M |
61 |
4:34:23 am |
297 |
LE BASTARD |
Didier |
CYCLO PLOUAY |
C-M |
120 |
4:34:24 am |
298 |
SAUVAGE |
Thierry |
LE CYCLOUPLANDAIS |
B-M |
62 |
4:34:26 am |
299 |
TIJOU |
Jean |
SANS CLUB |
D-M |
69 |
4:34:27 am |
300 |
LECAILLE |
Lionel |
VC FERTE MACE |
D-M |
70 |
4:34:29 am |
301 |
AUBERT |
Camille |
CERCLE LAIQUE BLESOIS ( CLB ) |
D-M |
71 |
4:34:39 am |
302 |
ROUXEL |
Philippe |
|
C-M |
121 |
4:35:05 am |
303 |
CORBET |
Patrick |
VERSAILLES SPORTIF |
C-M |
122 |
4:35:29 am |
304 |
PEZET |
Jean Marie |
VC ST LO PONT HEBERT |
D-M |
72 |
4:38:05 am |
305 |
TAVEAU |
Nicolas |
CACO |
C-M |
123 |
4:38:05 am |
306 |
LEBOUGRE |
Jean Michel |
C C GACEEN |
D-M |
73 |
4:38:05 am |
307 |
BRONNEC |
Jean Rene |
VS COUERON |
D-M |
74 |
4:38:06 am |
308 |
VOUILLEMY |
Francois |
UNION CYCLISTE ALENCON DAMIGNY |
C-M |
124 |
4:38:08 am |
309 |
PLYSON |
Andre |
UVC CALAIS |
E-M |
16 |
4:38:08 am |
310 |
PETITJEAN |
Alain |
AS MESNIL ST DENIS |
C-M |
125 |
4:38:08 am |
311 |
FRESNAIS |
Jose |
ABC ST CALAIS |
D-M |
75 |
4:38:08 am |
312 |
LACOCHE |
Gerard |
EC VELIZY 78 |
D-M |
76 |
4:38:08 am |
313 |
WOHL |
Jean Claude |
VC AMBOISE |
E-M |
17 |
4:38:08 am |
314 |
VOLLET |
Franck |
ARGENCES VV MUANCE |
C-M |
126 |
4:38:09 am |
315 |
ERMANN |
Jean Jacques |
|
D-M |
77 |
4:38:09 am |
316 |
MIKOLAJCZAK |
Franck |
VC CUVERVILLE |
B-M |
63 |
4:38:10 am |
317 |
VILETTE |
Herve |
AS SARTROUVILLE |
D-M |
78 |
4:38:10 am |
318 |
HULOT |
Thierry |
AC SUD 28 |
D-M |
79 |
4:38:10 am |
319 |
SORIN |
Pierre |
EC PAYS DE LOIRE |
D-M |
80 |
4:38:10 am |
320 |
DE BARROS |
Antonio |
VC CUVERVILLE |
C-M |
127 |
4:38:11 am |
321 |
FRANCIUS |
Eric |
VS NEUILLE PONT PIERRE |
C-M |
128 |
4:38:11 am |
322 |
CORMIER |
Philippe |
RVA BEAUFORT |
C-M |
129 |
4:38:12 am |
323 |
DEVEZ |
Michel |
VERSAILLES SPORTIF |
C-M |
130 |
4:38:13 am |
324 |
LAMIRE |
Gerard |
EC PAYS DE LA LOIRE |
D-M |
81 |
4:38:15 am |
325 |
DURAND |
Fabrice |
ASFAS TRIATHLON |
C-M |
131 |
4:38:17 am |
326 |
GOBET |
Maurice |
ASPTT ST LO |
E-M |
18 |
4:38:18 am |
327 |
LECLERE |
Stephane |
SAINT LO PONT HEBERT |
C-M |
132 |
4:38:22 am |
328 |
AUDOUIN |
Michel |
UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE |
C-M |
133 |
4:38:24 am |
329 |
MARZELIERE |
Dominique |
SANS CLUB |
D-M |
82 |
4:38:24 am |
330 |
RONDEAU |
Dominique |
CRAC TOURAINE |
D-M |
83 |
4:38:35 am |
331 |
BOUGET |
Jean Marc |
BUCHELAY MILLENIUM CYCLISTE |
C-M |
134 |
4:38:38 am |
332 |
FOURE |
Patrick |
ACCRS 32 |
C-M |
135 |
4:43:22 am |
333 |
CHALMEL |
Philippe |
TOC CESSON |
B-M |
64 |
4:43:24 am |
334 |
VAN FLOROP |
Eric |
DOL DE BRETAGNE |
C-M |
136 |
4:43:24 am |
335 |
LAILLET |
Philippe |
GUIDON CHALETTOIS |
D-M |
84 |
4:43:25 am |
336 |
JAHAN |
Christophe |
BLOIS CYCLOSPORT |
C-M |
137 |
4:43:25 am |
337 |
BERTHELOT |
Sebastien |
BLOIS CYCLOSPORT |
A-M |
29 |
4:43:26 am |
338 |
LOMBA |
Claude |
BLOIS CYCLOSPORT |
D-M |
85 |
4:43:26 am |
339 |
TIGE |
Marina |
SAS TRIATHLON 37 |
W1-F |
2 |
4:43:27 am |
340 |
RICHOMME |
Christophe |
PONTCHATEAU CYCLO |
C-M |
138 |
4:43:27 am |
341 |
PICARD |
Bernard |
VC INGRANDES |
C-M |
139 |
4:43:28 am |
342 |
WANTZ |
Jean Charles |
UC CARHAIX |
E-M |
19 |
4:43:28 am |
343 |
COLUCCI |
Michelle |
ONCY NOISY CC |
W3-F |
1 |
4:43:29 am |
344 |
BORDIER |
Joel |
ST CYR TOURS 37 |
D-M |
86 |
4:43:29 am |
345 |
AUBERGER |
Philippe |
ACCRS 32 |
E-M |
20 |
4:43:30 am |
346 |
GAMBLES |
Mathieu |
VELO |
C-M |
140 |
4:43:31 am |
347 |
MOREAU |
Stephane |
PROCTER & GAMBLE |
B-M |
65 |
4:43:31 am |
348 |
DUPONT |
Yannick |
CC MONTOIS |
C-M |
141 |
4:43:32 am |
349 |
MAGNAN |
Thierry |
ALBI |
C-M |
142 |
4:43:32 am |
350 |
BEROUDIAUX |
Philippe |
VELO CLUB LEXOVIEN |
C-M |
143 |
4:43:33 am |
351 |
BARRE |
Dominique |
SANS CLUB |
D-M |
87 |
4:43:33 am |
352 |
GRILLON |
Fabrice |
AS SARTROUVILLE |
D-M |
88 |
4:43:33 am |
353 |
LEMAIRE |
Marilyne |
VC MONTIGNY BRETONNEUX |
W2-F |
1 |
4:43:33 am |
354 |
ROUSSEAU |
Yves |
CYCLOLOIRON |
D-M |
89 |
4:43:34 am |
355 |
SABAU |
Denis |
LE GUIDON DU CROCHU |
C-M |
144 |
4:43:35 am |
356 |
JOUANNE |
Didier |
CS AIGLON |
E-M |
21 |
4:43:35 am |
357 |
BIGNON |
Joel |
EC PAYS DE LOIRE |
C-M |
145 |
4:43:36 am |
358 |
SALAUN |
Pascal |
AS FONDETTES VTT |
C-M |
146 |
4:43:36 am |
359 |
THUILOT |
Gerard |
ACBE LE PERREUX |
E-M |
22 |
4:43:36 am |
360 |
JUBAULT |
Philippe |
CRAC TOURAINE |
B-M |
66 |
4:43:36 am |
361 |
DELINGETTE |
Andre |
CRAC TOURAINE |
D-M |
90 |
4:43:36 am |
362 |
COLUCCI |
Alain |
ONCY NOISY CC |
D-M |
91 |
4:43:37 am |
363 |
PAPILLON |
Thierry |
CS CHEMINOTS DU MANS |
D-M |
92 |
4:43:38 am |
364 |
FLAVIGNARD |
Bernard |
GUIDON CHALETTOIS |
D-M |
93 |
4:43:38 am |
365 |
PAGANI |
David |
AC ORSAY |
B-M |
67 |
4:43:39 am |
366 |
RAMBAUD |
Denis |
PROCTER & GAMBLE |
C-M |
147 |
4:43:39 am |
367 |
ROSELIER |
Jacky |
ARGUENON CYCLOSPORT |
D-M |
94 |
4:43:39 am |
368 |
GRARE |
Stephane |
SANS CLUB |
B-M |
68 |
4:43:39 am |
369 |
PELLETIER |
Etienne |
CRAC TOURAINE |
D-M |
95 |
4:43:40 am |
370 |
ROUSSEAU |
Thierry |
USM ST DENIS EN VAL |
C-M |
148 |
4:43:41 am |
371 |
AVENET |
Alain |
VS MONNAIE |
D-M |
96 |
4:43:41 am |
372 |
COUDERT |
Christian |
SANS CLUB |
E-M |
23 |
4:43:42 am |
373 |
CHARLES |
Laurent |
VS FERTOIS |
B-M |
69 |
4:43:43 am |
374 |
LEBOUC |
Jean Yves |
GENTLEMEN D ANJOU |
E-M |
24 |
4:43:43 am |
375 |
LAURENCE |
Alain |
TEAM CONTREAU |
D-M |
97 |
4:43:47 am |
376 |
WILLIAMS |
Tony |
EQUIPE FLAMME ROUGE |
C-M |
149 |
4:44:09 am |
377 |
BECQUET |
Denis |
E SMAINTENON |
D-M |
98 |
4:44:09 am |
378 |
CHAUMULOT |
Lionel |
MAT 72 |
B-M |
70 |
4:44:10 am |
379 |
VIGNAIS |
Patrick |
UCP REZE |
C-M |
150 |
4:44:10 am |
380 |
GIRODEAU |
Emmanuel |
CRAC TOURAINE |
B-M |
71 |
4:44:10 am |
381 |
PERREE |
Andrew |
FLAMME ROUGE |
C-M |
151 |
4:44:11 am |
382 |
LAMBERT |
Stephane |
GROUPE CYCLO ROCHELAIS |
B-M |
72 |
4:44:11 am |
383 |
BOXALL |
Andy |
VELO SPORT JERSEY |
B-M |
73 |
4:44:12 am |
384 |
DE SAINT LOUP |
Laurent |
BLOIS CYCLOSPORT |
B-M |
74 |
4:44:12 am |
385 |
L HERMITTE |
Fredy |
|
B-M |
75 |
4:44:12 am |
386 |
RENOUX |
Claude |
VC SAINTAIS |
D-M |
99 |
4:44:13 am |
387 |
GUINARD |
Thierry |
SAUMUR CYCLISME |
C-M |
152 |
4:44:13 am |
388 |
MARAIS |
Christian |
BRAQUET |
E-M |
25 |
4:44:13 am |
389 |
BROUILLER |
Marcel |
VELO 9 ET COMPAGNIE |
D-M |
100 |
4:44:14 am |
390 |
BOURHIS |
Henri |
MOUILLERON SPORT |
C-M |
153 |
4:44:14 am |
391 |
METAIS |
Philippe |
PERSEVERANTE PONT YONNE |
C-M |
154 |
4:44:16 am |
392 |
ROUSSELLE |
Florian |
BUCHELAY MILLENIUM CYCLISTE |
C-M |
155 |
4:44:16 am |
393 |
MORONI |
Gianluigi |
SANS CLUB |
C-M |
156 |
4:44:17 am |
394 |
DROUIN |
Gerard |
PATRIOTE DE BONNETABLE |
TAN |
1 |
4:44:18 am |
395 |
MOSSIER |
Thierry |
UC ALENCON DAMIGNY |
C-M |
157 |
4:44:18 am |
396 |
GABILLET |
Wesley |
ONCY NOISY CC |
A-M |
30 |
4:44:19 am |
397 |
HAZARD |
Nicolas |
ONCY NOISY CYCLO CLUB |
B-M |
76 |
4:44:19 am |
398 |
DESTRO |
Jean Noel |
ONCY SUR ECLOE |
D-M |
101 |
4:44:20 am |
399 |
GAUDET |
Dominique |
|
C-M |
158 |
4:44:20 am |
400 |
NASTASI |
Philippe |
TEAM LE GREVES |
C-M |
159 |
4:44:20 am |
401 |
GENDRE |
Guy |
MOUILLERON SPORT CYCLISME |
D-M |
102 |
4:44:22 am |
402 |
DROILLARD |
Herve |
MOUILLERON SPORT CYCLISME |
C-M |
160 |
4:44:24 am |
403 |
ROUSSELAT |
Alain |
CYCLOS MEMBROLLAIS |
C-M |
161 |
4:44:24 am |
404 |
BOEDEC |
Jean Yves |
MOUILLERON SPORT |
E-M |
26 |
4:44:24 am |
405 |
DUPIN |
Sebastien |
UC GAMBAISIENNE |
B-M |
77 |
4:44:26 am |
406 |
HAUSER |
Frederic |
US GALERIES LAFAYETTE |
B-M |
78 |
4:44:26 am |
407 |
BERTHELOT |
Christian |
UC MONTOIRE |
D-M |
103 |
4:44:27 am |
408 |
STEPHEN |
Chris |
|
B-M |
79 |
4:44:28 am |
409 |
ROUSSEL |
Thierry |
CSM VILLENEUVE LA GARENNE |
B-M |
80 |
4:44:29 am |
410 |
SMITH |
Renate |
CSM VILLENEUVE LA GARENNE |
W3-F |
2 |
4:44:29 am |
411 |
DAVID |
Thierry |
SANS CLUB |
C-M |
162 |
4:44:32 am |
412 |
MAGERAND |
Patrick |
PEDALE CHANTENAYSIENNE |
D-M |
104 |
4:44:34 am |
413 |
BUARD |
Denis |
CYCLOUPLANDAIS |
C-M |
163 |
4:44:41 am |
414 |
BIAUNIER |
Jean Marie |
ACS BUZANCAIS |
C-M |
164 |
4:44:42 am |
415 |
LEDMESSAY |
Philippe |
US SENE |
C-M |
165 |
4:44:44 am |
416 |
ROULLEAU |
Emmanuel |
CHEMILLE |
B-M |
81 |
4:45:06 am |
417 |
LEMONNIER |
Arnaud |
ASPTTORLEANS |
B-M |
82 |
4:45:33 am |
418 |
FAUCHER |
Gerard |
CAHORS CYCLISME |
C-M |
166 |
4:47:37 am |
419 |
ALOY |
Franck |
|
C-M |
167 |
4:51:48 am |
420 |
LAVEYNE |
Christian |
UCP REZE |
D-M |
105 |
4:52:21 am |
421 |
RIDEAU |
Gerard |
BEAUPREAU VELO SPORT |
E-M |
27 |
4:52:22 am |
422 |
THOMAS |
Michel |
ASPTT ORLEANS |
D-M |
106 |
4:52:25 am |
423 |
POUILLARD |
Gerard |
US GALERIES LAFAYETTE |
D-M |
107 |
4:52:28 am |
424 |
GOMBERT |
Jean Luc |
VC LAVAL |
C-M |
168 |
4:54:01 am |
425 |
CHATELAIN |
William |
PELLOUAILLES AC |
A-M |
31 |
4:59:39 am |
426 |
CORMIER |
David |
TEAM CHARTRES CYCLO |
B-M |
83 |
5:03:06 am |
427 |
MONNIER |
Jean Luc |
VC DOMFRONT |
E-M |
28 |
5:03:08 am |
428 |
EVAIN |
Joel |
CS AIGLON |
E-M |
29 |
5:03:08 am |
429 |
VOVARD |
Pascal |
VC BEAUCHAMP |
C-M |
169 |
5:03:09 am |
430 |
GRAFFIN |
Jacky |
TEAM CHARTRES CYCLO |
E-M |
30 |
5:03:10 am |
431 |
WILLIAMS |
Ian |
|
C-M |
170 |
5:03:10 am |
432 |
CLEON |
Philippe |
EC MONTFAUCONNAISE |
D-M |
108 |
5:03:11 am |
433 |
BROSSY |
Michel |
ASPTT NANTES |
E-M |
31 |
5:03:11 am |
434 |
CORMIER |
Jean Paul |
TEAM CHARTRES CYCLO |
E-M |
32 |
5:03:11 am |
435 |
MICHENAUD |
Daniel |
UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE |
E-M |
33 |
5:03:11 am |
436 |
CARRE |
Laurent |
CC LA SUZE |
D-M |
109 |
5:03:11 am |
437 |
WHITESIDE |
Steve |
VELO SPORT JERSEY |
C-M |
171 |
5:03:12 am |
438 |
ROGER |
Frederic |
UC VENDOME |
B-M |
84 |
5:03:12 am |
439 |
LEBON |
Jean Pierre |
AC ST BROLADE |
D-M |
110 |
5:03:13 am |
440 |
SAINTMARC |
Jean Luc |
CTV SCEAUX |
D-M |
111 |
5:03:13 am |
441 |
GARNIER |
Dominique |
VALLEE D AORE CYCLISTE |
D-M |
112 |
5:03:13 am |
442 |
MOREAU |
Joel |
EC PAYS DE LA LOIRE |
E-M |
34 |
5:03:13 am |
443 |
POTIER |
Aime |
MOUILLERON SPORT |
E-M |
35 |
5:03:18 am |
444 |
GRACE |
Robert |
SANS CLUB |
D-M |
113 |
5:05:18 am |
445 |
CARTIER |
Eric |
US GALERIES LAFAYETTE |
D-M |
114 |
5:07:04 am |
446 |
POILVET |
Michel |
CC PAIMPOL |
D-M |
115 |
5:07:04 am |
447 |
PRIOU |
Franck |
EC BOUGUENAIS |
C-M |
172 |
5:07:14 am |
448 |
RIQUE |
Marcel |
VS BREZOLLIEN |
D-M |
116 |
5:07:58 am |
449 |
DROUIN |
Coralie |
PATRIOTE DE BONNETABLE |
W1-F |
3 |
5:08:00 am |
450 |
LECHAT |
Didier |
ASTA |
D-M |
117 |
5:08:01 am |
451 |
GILBERT |
Erwan |
VCL |
A-M |
32 |
5:08:03 am |
452 |
LALANDE |
Franck |
AS CARRIER |
E-M |
36 |
5:08:05 am |
453 |
PESTEL |
Eugene |
CHILLY MAZARIN |
D-M |
118 |
5:08:05 am |
454 |
PERROT |
Didier |
VC TROUVILLE DEAUVILLE |
D-M |
119 |
5:08:07 am |
455 |
THUREAU |
Gisele |
CHOLET VS |
W3-F |
3 |
5:08:08 am |
456 |
DESSEREY |
Jocelyne |
ESF SAINT FLORENTIN |
W3-F |
4 |
5:08:09 am |
457 |
BLANCHET |
Stephane |
SV LOCHAISE |
B-M |
85 |
5:08:11 am |
458 |
GOSSELIN |
Antony |
VC LISIEUX |
B-M |
86 |
5:08:11 am |
459 |
CONUAUD |
Gerard |
AS CARRIER |
E-M |
37 |
5:08:13 am |
460 |
MAILLARD |
Jean Pierre |
ENTENTE CYCLISTE FERTOISE |
D-M |
120 |
5:08:14 am |
461 |
BEAUDOIN |
Michel |
VC SULPICIEN |
D-M |
121 |
5:08:14 am |
462 |
FREDDI |
Frederic |
EC FERTOISE |
B-M |
87 |
5:08:16 am |
463 |
AVELINE |
Michel |
TEAM CHARTRES CYCLO |
C-M |
173 |
5:14:18 am |
464 |
MCCUE |
Stephen |
SANS CLUB |
C-M |
174 |
5:14:18 am |
465 |
BENEVENTI |
Dominique |
TEAM CHARTRES CYCLO |
D-M |
122 |
5:14:19 am |
466 |
LE NORMAND |
Joel |
VS DE RHUYS |
D-M |
123 |
5:14:19 am |
467 |
GROSBOIS |
Etienne |
SANS CLUB |
C-M |
175 |
5:14:19 am |
468 |
TREMBLAY |
Michel |
|
E-M |
38 |
5:14:20 am |
469 |
BOLZER |
Laurent |
CEPS DINAN ARMOR TRIATHLON |
B-M |
88 |
5:14:20 am |
470 |
AREVIAN |
Philippe |
LE GUIDON DU CROCHU |
C-M |
176 |
5:14:21 am |
471 |
PAUTRAT |
Laurent |
OC VAL D OISE |
C-M |
177 |
5:15:09 am |
472 |
FAUGEROLLES |
Sophie |
AC MENESPLET |
W1-F |
4 |
5:17:58 am |
473 |
TONNEAU |
Roger |
ES CYCLOS BONCHAMP |
D-M |
124 |
5:17:58 am |
474 |
BESNAULT |
Bertrand |
VC INGRANDES |
D-M |
125 |
5:18:00 am |
475 |
GUIBERT |
Yves |
EC VELIZY 78 |
E-M |
39 |
5:20:19 am |
476 |
POUJADE |
Jean Claude |
AS MEUDON |
E-M |
40 |
5:23:44 am |
477 |
BOUTIN |
Mickael |
VELIZY TRIATHLON |
C-M |
178 |
5:24:38 am |
478 |
VEYER |
Laurent |
UC AMBROISE |
C-M |
179 |
5:25:28 am |
479 |
DUFOUR |
Cyrille |
SANS CLUB |
B-M |
89 |
5:25:31 am |
480 |
GAUTREAU |
Claude |
POCCL |
C-M |
180 |
5:25:39 am |
481 |
GELY |
Sylvain |
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS |
B-M |
90 |
5:26:02 am |
482 |
GAUTREAU |
Laurent |
POCCL |
B-M |
91 |
5:26:02 am |
483 |
MILLE |
Thierry |
CRAC TOURAINE |
C-M |
181 |
5:26:31 am |
484 |
GAUTHIER |
Joel |
BLOIS CYCLOSPORT |
D-M |
126 |
5:27:24 am |
485 |
GERARD |
Alain |
|
E-M |
41 |
5:27:57 am |
486 |
GITON |
Yann |
AS SARTROUVILLE |
C-M |
182 |
5:28:02 am |
487 |
LEGRAS |
Gerard |
BLOIS CYCLOSPORT |
E-M |
42 |
5:28:48 am |
488 |
DAVIGNY |
Thierry |
BLOIS CYCLOSPORT |
C-M |
183 |
5:28:51 am |
489 |
GAUTHIER |
Bruno |
BLOIS CYCLOSPORT |
C-M |
184 |
5:28:52 am |
490 |
BARBIER |
Didier |
BLOIS CYCLOSPORT |
D-M |
127 |
5:28:52 am |
491 |
LE GALL |
Pierre |
ASPTT ST LO |
D-M |
128 |
5:28:53 am |
492 |
SOULAINE |
Sebastien |
BLOIS CYCLOSPORT |
C-M |
185 |
5:28:54 am |
493 |
BERTHELOT |
Alain |
BLOIS CYCLOSPORT |
C-M |
186 |
5:28:54 am |
494 |
LE GALL |
Sylviane |
SANS CLUB |
W2-F |
2 |
5:28:54 am |
495 |
LUCAS |
Philippe |
US GALERIES LAFAYETTE |
C-M |
187 |
5:28:58 am |
496 |
KEARNEY |
Brendan |
SANS CLUB |
C-M |
188 |
5:29:19 am |
497 |
PORCHER |
Yves |
CC CASTELBRIANTAIS |
E-M |
43 |
5:33:51 am |
498 |
PAPIN |
Jean Michel |
MAT 72 |
E-M |
44 |
5:35:05 am |
499 |
FOLIARD |
Thierry |
E V A D |
C-M |
189 |
5:35:33 am |
500 |
LAURENT |
Fabrice |
SANS CLUB |
C-M |
190 |
5:35:43 am |
501 |
LAUNAY |
Christian |
CYCLOTOURISTE SAUMUR |
E-M |
45 |
5:37:20 am |
502 |
WEISS |
Fabrice |
SANS CLUB |
C-M |
191 |
5:37:21 am |
503 |
BELLANGER |
Jean Pierre |
BONNETABLE |
C-M |
192 |
5:39:58 am |
504 |
LEGROUX |
Didier |
|
C-M |
193 |
5:40:57 am |
505 |
COLLIN |
Mickael |
ECB BOUGUENAIS |
B-M |
92 |
5:41:00 am |
506 |
ERNAULT |
Serge |
|
D-M |
129 |
5:41:06 am |
507 |
GRALL |
Jean Hugues |
AS SARTROUVILLE |
C-M |
194 |
5:41:08 am |
508 |
DELAMOTTE |
Patrick |
AS SARTROUVILLE |
C-M |
195 |
5:41:09 am |
509 |
PERCHARD |
Simon |
FLAMME ROUGE |
C-M |
196 |
5:41:09 am |
510 |
LEPINAY |
Didier |
EC BOUGUENAIS |
C-M |
197 |
5:41:10 am |
511 |
LECHABLE |
Didier |
AS SARTROUVILLE |
C-M |
198 |
5:41:13 am |
512 |
KERLOCH |
Vincent |
CNSQY |
B-M |
93 |
5:41:15 am |
513 |
GENEVEE |
Frederic |
US GALERIES LAFAYETTE |
A-M |
33 |
5:41:15 am |
514 |
LEQUEREC |
Philippe |
US IVRY |
E-M |
46 |
5:43:03 am |
515 |
MURCHIE |
Stuart |
SANS CLUB |
C-M |
199 |
5:48:34 am |