---> L’Alpigap 2008 : Résultats du 120 km
Clas | Nom Prénom | Clas.cat. | ..Temps..... |
1 |
TEMPIER Stéphane |
1 - D |
03h31’19 |
2 |
CASTIGLIONI Renaud |
2 - D |
03h33’20 |
3 |
BLANC François-Xavier |
1 - E |
03h46’13 |
4 |
PIGUET Yohann |
3 - D |
03h46’38 |
5 |
GARCIN Bruno |
1 - F |
03h46’38 |
6 |
KOHLER Anthony |
4 - D |
03h48’47 |
7 |
BETREMIEUX Freddy |
5 - D |
03h52’00 |
8 |
GRANGER Jérôme |
2 - E |
03h53’05 |
9 |
VILLEMIN Philippe |
3 - E |
03h54’20 |
10 |
VALAT David |
4 - E |
03h54’50 |
11 |
PETERS Leo |
6 - D |
03h55’30 |
12 |
NENZI Jacques |
2 - F |
03h55’34 |
13 |
CAMILLIERI Stéphane |
7 - D |
03h55’37 |
14 |
BALLATORE Joan |
1 - Hd |
03h55’59 |
15 |
TAIBI Christophe |
5 - E |
03h56’16 |
16 |
LENAIN Pascal |
1 - G |
03h57’47 |
17 |
THOMEL Alexandre |
6 - E |
03h57’50 |
18 |
OURNIER Pierre |
8 - D |
03h57’53 |
19 |
FOURET Christian |
3 - F |
03h58’17 |
20 |
ROUX Didier |
7 - E |
03h58’41 |
21 |
FATTORE Raymond |
2 - G |
03h58’47 |
22 |
LABOURET Gérard |
8 - E |
03h58’53 |
23 |
ALBERTO Stéphane |
9 - E |
03h59’14 |
24 |
DURAND Marc |
4 - F |
04h00’13 |
25 |
DE KANEL Bernard |
3 - G |
04h03’04 |
26 |
HENNGOUIN Maurice |
5 - F |
04h03’17 |
27 |
ASSAUD Bernard |
6 - F |
04h03’26 |
28 |
RAGUIDEAU Olivier |
9 - D |
04h06’23 |
29 |
GRANON Félix |
1 - H |
04h06’47 |
30 |
BARBINI Bruno |
10 - E |
04h07’19 |
31 |
BARBOSA José |
11 - E |
04h07’57 |
32 |
CAMBON Florent |
10 - D |
04h08’00 |
33 |
GLEIZAL Florent |
11 - D |
04h08’03 |
34 |
CHAFFARDON André |
12 - E |
04h08’04 |
35 |
SIMÉON Erick |
7 - F |
04h08’10 |
36 |
BARSOTTI Anthony |
12 - D |
04h08’25 |
37 |
BEAUMOND Philippe |
8 - F |
04h08’31 |
38 |
DULAURENT Jean |
13 - D |
04h09’40 |
39 |
VINCENT Jean-François |
13 - E |
04h10’17 |
40 |
MATHÉ Thierry |
14 - D |
04h10’54 |
41 |
MARTIN Alex |
9 - F |
04h11’11 |
42 |
GAY Charly |
15 - D |
04h11’52 |
43 |
SCHIARI Alain |
4 - G |
04h12’20 |
44 |
GUY Christophe |
14 - E |
04h12’28 |
45 |
PECHDO Didier |
5 - G |
04h12’46 |
46 |
SERVANT Didier |
10 - F |
04h13’37 |
47 |
CHAURAND Arnaud |
15 - E |
04h14’52 |
48 |
PRUDHOMME Marcel |
16 - D |
04h15’37 |
49 |
DIAZ Carlos |
16 - E |
04h15’51 |
50 |
CRESTIAN Cyril |
17 - D |
04h15’57 |
51 |
AUSSET Pascal |
11 - F |
04h16’03 |
52 |
ALEXANDRE Bérenger |
17 - E |
04h16’16 |
53 |
FRANCILLON Hervé |
18 - E |
04h16’40 |
54 |
CHAUZI Olivier |
12 - F |
04h16’46 |
55 |
AUMENIER Vincent |
19 - E |
04h17’45 |
56 |
COMBE Florent |
20 - E |
04h17’57 |
57 |
NACIO-CASALIES Florence |
1 - B |
04h18’07 |
58 |
NACIO-CASALIES Pierre |
21 - E |
04h18’08 |
59 |
MAGNO Jérôme |
18 - D |
04h19’33 |
60 |
MARTIN Pascal |
22 - E |
04h21’07 |
61 |
THOMIRE Fabrice |
6 - G |
04h21’29 |
62 |
GRILLAT Sylvain |
23 - E |
04h21’49 |
63 |
GIANOTTI Jean |
2 - H |
04h22’03 |
64 |
DURAND Alain |
7 - G |
04h22’48 |
65 |
DELANOUE Bruno |
24 - E |
04h22’58 |
66 |
BRASSELET Marc |
3 - H |
04h23’19 |
67 |
BILLOT Jérôme |
19 - D |
04h23’20 |
68 |
IORFIDA Michel |
13 - F |
04h23’59 |
69 |
ALAMO Cédric |
25 - E |
04h24’16 |
70 |
OLLIVIER Alain |
8 - G |
04h24’27 |
71 |
RANTRUA Christian |
14 - F |
04h25’09 |
72 |
IMBERT Hervé |
15 - F |
04h25’31 |
73 |
DABONOT Éric |
16 - F |
04h25’40 |
74 |
CAMUS Pascal |
9 - G |
04h25’56 |
75 |
EAST Daniel |
26 - E |
04h26’11 |
76 |
SIMÉON Laure |
1 - C |
04h26’13 |
77 |
PELLOUX Patrick |
27 - E |
04h26’36 |
78 |
ARNAUD Christophe |
17 - F |
04h26’43 |
79 |
JACOB Fabien |
20 - D |
04h26’46 |
80 |
BERNARD-GRANGER Noël |
10 - G |
04h27’01 |
81 |
HERREGODS Jean-Marc |
18 - F |
04h27’39 |
82 |
LALOUX Guy |
4 - H |
04h28’11 |
83 |
PACAUD Lionel |
21 - D |
04h28’19 |
84 |
CHAREUN André |
11 - G |
04h28’24 |
85 |
GAUBERT Alain |
19 - F |
04h29’03 |
86 |
GAUBERT Jean-Luc |
20 - F |
04h29’04 |
87 |
SAVARESE Vincent |
5 - H |
04h30’19 |
88 |
FONDERE Jean-Louis Maurice |
21 - F |
04h30’23 |
89 |
LABAT Alain |
22 - F |
04h30’32 |
90 |
QUIRION Yann |
28 - E |
04h30’51 |
91 |
MARATA Pascal |
29 - E |
04h31’37 |
92 |
COLIN Anne |
2 - C |
04h31’40 |
93 |
CHENAF Miloud |
23 - F |
04h31’46 |
94 |
THIEVENT Corinne |
2 - B |
04h31’58 |
95 |
GIUDICI Pierre-Ange |
12 - G |
04h31’58 |
96 |
CALABRO Philippe |
24 - F |
04h32’03 |
97 |
FEUILLET Gilles |
13 - G |
04h32’37 |
98 |
ESPANET Patrick |
25 - F |
04h32’49 |
99 |
TALBOT Pascal |
30 - E |
04h33’14 |
100 |
TREGLIA Julien |
22 - D |
04h34’37 |
101 |
BAUDOIN Didier |
14 - G |
04h34’57 |
102 |
COTIGNOLA Mathias |
31 - E |
04h35’14 |
103 |
ALBOUI Didier |
26 - F |
04h35’29 |
104 |
KINET Patrick |
27 - F |
04h35’56 |
105 |
TARDIEU Franck |
28 - F |
04h36’11 |
106 |
BERNARD Pierre |
15 - G |
04h36’15 |
107 |
BONJOUR Christian |
16 - G |
04h36’18 |
108 |
LIZARRALDE Jean-Claude |
17 - G |
04h36’29 |
109 |
FOUQUET Patrick |
18 - G |
04h38’03 |
110 |
PUGET Pierre |
29 - F |
04h38’45 |
111 |
REYNAUD Roland |
30 - F |
04h38’56 |
112 |
VILLENEUVE Daniel |
31 - F |
04h39’00 |
113 |
MAUREL Alain |
32 - F |
04h39’04 |
114 |
ROUGNY Luc |
32 - E |
04h39’16 |
115 |
ALLEMAND Pascal |
33 - F |
04h39’38 |
116 |
CONTESTI Yves |
19 - G |
04h40’10 |
117 |
COTTE Éric |
34 - F |
04h40’38 |
118 |
LEYDET Pierre |
20 - G |
04h40’40 |
119 |
RIVIERE Arnaud |
33 - E |
04h40’41 |
120 |
LOPEZ Alain |
34 - E |
04h41’43 |
121 |
BASSI Alain |
21 - G |
04h42’29 |
122 |
CORGIER Claude |
6 - H |
04h42’47 |
123 |
MONTMAYEUL Cyril |
35 - F |
04h43’21 |
124 |
DELAHAYE Didier |
36 - F |
04h43’34 |
125 |
MATHIEU Laurent |
37 - F |
04h45’24 |
126 |
BESSONE Sthéphane |
38 - F |
04h45’38 |
127 |
RASTELLO Nicolas |
35 - E |
04h45’44 |
128 |
GRAZIANI Valérie |
3 - C |
04h45’47 |
129 |
BONTAZ Rachel |
3 - B |
04h46’11 |
130 |
WILSON Ian |
7 - H |
04h48’01 |
131 |
CHAREUN David |
36 - E |
04h48’18 |
132 |
GARNIER François |
39 - F |
04h48’53 |
133 |
ARIEY-BONNET Luc |
40 - F |
04h49’06 |
134 |
RUL Julien |
37 - E |
04h49’39 |
135 |
AURRENS Michel |
41 - F |
04h50’49 |
136 |
BEKAERT Gérard |
42 - F |
04h50’57 |
137 |
HUGUES Michel |
43 - F |
04h51’06 |
138 |
PAPON Bruno |
44 - F |
04h51’08 |
139 |
LIEGOIS Thierry |
45 - F |
04h51’56 |
140 |
BÜRGEL Dieter |
22 - G |
04h52’04 |
141 |
MEYSSONNIER Bernard |
23 - G |
04h52’41 |
142 |
BERLIAT Jean-Marc |
24 - G |
04h52’41 |
143 |
GROS Pierre |
25 - G |
04h53’10 |
144 |
GARCIN Patrick |
46 - F |
04h53’14 |
145 |
DELIA Gérard |
47 - F |
04h53’33 |
146 |
COLLINS Diarmuid |
38 - E |
04h53’50 |
147 |
MARTINELLI Philippe |
23 - D |
04h54’05 |
148 |
COMBES Pascale |
4 - C |
04h54’12 |
149 |
MARTINI Roger |
8 - H |
04h54’26 |
150 |
MANDRACCHIA Stéphane |
39 - E |
04h54’39 |
151 |
FERRAGUTI Bernard |
48 - F |
04h54’43 |
152 |
GHEBBANO Daniel |
26 - G |
04h55’49 |
153 |
ASSEMAT Sébastien |
24 - D |
04h56’14 |
154 |
MARQUET Eric |
40 - E |
04h56’26 |
155 |
ROUX Jacques |
27 - G |
04h57’08 |
156 |
DELAGRANGE Antoine |
28 - G |
04h58’29 |
157 |
AMARENCO Henri |
29 - G |
04h59’39 |
158 |
TINAZZI Thierry |
49 - F |
04h59’40 |
159 |
GARCIN Pascal |
50 - F |
05h01’25 |
160 |
HARNOIS Clémentine |
1 - A |
05h01’31 |
161 |
PARIS Jérôme |
51 - F |
05h01’50 |
162 |
JACOB Jean-Christian |
52 - F |
05h05’25 |
163 |
BOYER Christian |
53 - F |
05h05’56 |
164 |
COREARD Joseph |
9 - H |
05h07’23 |
165 |
GAY Jean-François |
41 - E |
05h07’27 |
166 |
HULOT Sébastien |
42 - E |
05h07’38 |
167 |
MENEGHINI Christophe |
43 - E |
05h08’00 |
168 |
CALZIA Jean-Claude |
10 - H |
05h08’02 |
169 |
OULD-HOCINE Olivier |
54 - F |
05h09’13 |
170 |
ANTUNES Georges |
55 - F |
05h09’15 |
171 |
DELEYROLLE David |
44 - E |
05h10’11 |
172 |
ROVELLO Olivier |
45 - E |
05h12’22 |
173 |
SCARPA Stéphane |
46 - E |
05h13’03 |
174 |
ROVELLO Christophe |
47 - E |
05h13’16 |
175 |
PARISI René |
30 - G |
05h13’25 |
176 |
DESSALIEN Jean-Michel |
48 - E |
05h13’26 |
177 |
KIRCHER Thierry |
31 - G |
05h13’26 |
178 |
DELPERIER Catherine |
5 - C |
05h13’56 |
179 |
DELPERIER Alain |
11 - H |
05h13’57 |
180 |
BERTRAND Marc |
56 - F |
05h13’58 |
181 |
BERTRAND Patrick |
32 - G |
05h13’58 |
182 |
IMBERT Antoine |
12 - H |
05h14’01 |
183 |
PALEN Norbert |
|
05h14’13 |
184 |
ALLAUD David |
49 - E |
05h14’14 |
185 |
AMOURIQ Vincent |
50 - E |
05h14’58 |
186 |
KRASNOPOLSKI Joël |
33 - G |
05h15’04 |
187 |
PICARD Didier |
57 - F |
05h15’06 |
188 |
WILSON Helen |
4 - B |
05h15’13 |
189 |
GRILLO Alain |
58 - F |
05h17’02 |
190 |
RIOU Jean-Yves |
13 - H |
05h17’58 |
191 |
FRIES Fabrice |
51 - E |
05h18’51 |
192 |
SIMON Georges |
34 - G |
05h21’46 |
193 |
MAZZONNA Georges |
59 - F |
05h22’06 |
194 |
AUBERT Patrice |
35 - G |
05h23’00 |
195 |
DURAND Josiane |
6 - C |
05h23’44 |
196 |
COLLOMBAT Gérard |
14 - H |
05h24’14 |
197 |
LESEPT Philippe |
36 - G |
05h26’20 |
198 |
VIDA Alexandre |
52 - E |
05h26’26 |
199 |
VIBERT Emile |
15 - H |
05h26’31 |
200 |
BOCCANFUSO Casimir |
16 - H |
05h26’38 |
201 |
MULOT Joël |
37 - G |
05h28’04 |
202 |
LANGELUS Roger |
17 - H |
05h29’10 |
203 |
BONNAY Daniel |
18 - H |
05h29’10 |
204 |
SIMONATO Françoise |
7 - C |
05h30’05 |
205 |
NENCIONI Robert |
60 - F |
05h31’25 |
206 |
GUILLARD Gérard |
19 - H |
05h32’32 |
207 |
ARNAUD André |
38 - G |
05h32’39 |
208 |
GRAMMATICO Joseph |
61 - F |
05h33’38 |
209 |
JALLET Guy |
39 - G |
05h34’14 |
210 |
FARGUES Henri |
20 - H |
05h35’35 |
211 |
FARGUES Claudine |
8 - C |
05h35’38 |
212 |
SIGHA Yasmine |
9 - C |
05h36’35 |
213 |
MAHEO René |
21 - H |
05h37’19 |
214 |
CLEMENT Emile |
22 - H |
05h39’46 |
215 |
ARNAUD Matthieu |
25 - D |
05h44’38 |
216 |
DELOFFRE Dominique |
62 - F |
05h49’29 |
217 |
BALUTEAUD Jean-Michel |
40 - G |
05h49’34 |
218 |
DUBUIS Frédéric |
53 - E |
05h52’25 |
219 |
AVENEL Franck |
41 - G |
05h58’01 |
220 |
BRUN Philippe |
42 - G |
05h58’13 |
221 |
DESCHAMPT Daniel |
23 - H |
05h58’52 |
222 |
GAROTTA Lorenzo |
63 - F |
05h59’53 |
223 |
TOMASSONE Gladi |
24 - H |
06h00’49 |
224 |
VAN GORP Cornelis |
43 - G |
06h04’34 |
225 |
VAN IWAARDEN Annelies |
10 - C |
06h06’52 |
226 |
CHENAF Agnès |
11 - C |
06h08’05 |
227 |
LENAIR OULD-HOCINE Anne-Lise |
12 - C |
06h08’28 |
228 |
GUILLOBEZ Bernadette |
13 - C |
06h15’28 |
229 |
LAFUENTE Murielle |
5 - B |
06h20’38 |
230 |
RODRIGUES Jean |
25 - H |
07h15’31 |
|