---> L’Alpigap 2008 : Résultats du 158 km
Clas | Nom Prénom | Clas.cat. | ..Temps..... |
1 |
PETIOT Yoann |
1 - E |
04h55’03 |
2 |
PHANON Jérôme |
2 - E |
04h59’50 |
3 |
ROUX Michel |
1 - F |
04h59’50 |
4 |
MESTRE Bruno |
3 - E |
05h02’46 |
5 |
FABIO Jérémy |
1 - D |
05h07’15 |
6 |
ROUE Jean-Pascal |
2 - F |
05h07’39 |
7 |
MICHEL Gérard |
4 - E |
05h14’36 |
8 |
COMBES Jean-Marc |
3 - F |
05h14’48 |
9 |
LANTERI Alain |
4 - F |
05h15’04 |
10 |
RICO Hugues |
5 - E |
05h15’18 |
11 |
OUTHIER Jérôme |
5 - F |
05h15’34 |
12 |
DE MARS Jeroen |
6 - E |
05h21’18 |
13 |
MULLER Sébastien |
7 - E |
05h21’28 |
14 |
CERESA Jean-François |
6 - F |
05h21’32 |
15 |
DOUTRE Frédéric |
8 - E |
05h21’36 |
16 |
THEVENET Gilbert |
9 - E |
05h25’55 |
17 |
BACHOT Jean-Michel |
2 - D |
05h26’14 |
18 |
PETIT Vincent |
10 - E |
05h27’22 |
19 |
MERLE Sébastien |
11 - E |
05h27’24 |
20 |
CARAMELLO Lionel |
7 - F |
05h27’25 |
21 |
MEYER Jacques |
8 - F |
05h29’52 |
22 |
CHAVANON Jean-Luc |
9 - F |
05h29’53 |
23 |
MCLEAN David |
3 - D |
05h32’53 |
24 |
MARAGA Claude |
1 - G |
05h33’03 |
25 |
VAN DER VELDEN Francis |
12 - E |
05h34’09 |
26 |
DUBOSQ Thierry |
2 - G |
05h34’18 |
27 |
FLORENTIN Fabien |
4 - D |
05h34’24 |
28 |
ICARD Michel |
3 - G |
05h34’30 |
29 |
BEZ Serge |
10 - F |
05h34’34 |
30 |
CALIENNO Jean-Marc |
11 - F |
05h35’24 |
31 |
BONNETON Sylvain |
13 - E |
05h37’09 |
32 |
DE SAINT JEAN Magdalena |
1 - B |
05h39’14 |
33 |
JULLIAN David |
5 - D |
05h40’12 |
34 |
DELALAIRE Jonathan |
6 - D |
05h40’44 |
35 |
SALOMON Laurent |
12 - F |
05h40’48 |
36 |
MARTIN-COLLOMB Bernard |
4 - G |
05h41’26 |
37 |
LUBESPERE Jean-Francois |
5 - G |
05h42’46 |
38 |
PAYANY Denis |
14 - E |
05h43’25 |
39 |
MALANDAIN Christophe |
15 - E |
05h43’29 |
40 |
CELLIER Jean-Pierre |
13 - F |
05h47’29 |
41 |
FORISSIER Sylvain |
16 - E |
05h50’24 |
42 |
ADAM Rémi |
17 - E |
05h50’50 |
43 |
LABARRE Pascal |
14 - F |
05h50’53 |
44 |
SULAS Charles |
1 - H |
05h51’10 |
45 |
GOVERNATORI Serge |
6 - G |
05h51’17 |
46 |
HUYGHE Bernard |
2 - H |
05h51’23 |
47 |
MOUGENOT Raphaël |
7 - D |
05h52’12 |
48 |
FRIGUET Benoît |
18 - E |
05h52’56 |
49 |
CHATELIN Fabrice |
15 - F |
05h55’22 |
50 |
ANTOINE-GREGOIRE Christian |
7 - G |
05h55’54 |
51 |
BOYER Claude |
3 - H |
05h56’30 |
52 |
BIANCO Emmanuel |
19 - E |
05h57’58 |
53 |
GONZALES Philippe |
8 - G |
06h02’32 |
54 |
CARME Serge |
16 - F |
06h02’49 |
55 |
VINIT André |
17 - F |
06h03’52 |
56 |
NICODÈME Joël |
18 - F |
06h05’19 |
57 |
SILLARD Laurent |
19 - F |
06h06’54 |
58 |
VARNEY Romain |
8 - D |
06h07’37 |
59 |
MAILLON Gérard |
9 - G |
06h09’05 |
60 |
FOURNIER Eric |
10 - G |
06h10’49 |
61 |
D’ASCOLI Jean-Pierre |
20 - F |
06h11’26 |
62 |
ROSSE Christophe |
20 - E |
06h11’31 |
63 |
SINOT Christian |
11 - G |
06h12’09 |
64 |
RAIBAUD Gilles |
21 - F |
06h12’42 |
65 |
COURTEIX Olivier |
21 - E |
06h13’23 |
66 |
CHABERT Thierry |
22 - F |
06h13’35 |
67 |
GUILLAUME Alexandre |
22 - E |
06h14’33 |
68 |
BAELEN Fabrice |
23 - F |
06h14’58 |
69 |
GRAND Gilles |
24 - F |
06h16’43 |
70 |
BOTTA Louis |
4 - H |
06h19’29 |
71 |
LEBRAT David |
9 - D |
06h20’23 |
72 |
BEAUDET Michel |
23 - E |
06h22’15 |
73 |
FORT Patrice |
12 - G |
06h22’24 |
74 |
FANCELLI Serge |
13 - G |
06h22’29 |
75 |
GARNIER-MOLAS Frédéric |
25 - F |
06h25’36 |
76 |
PIOVANO Philippe |
14 - G |
06h25’48 |
77 |
PLET Thierry |
26 - F |
06h25’56 |
78 |
VAIR-PIOVA Sixte |
5 - H |
06h26’39 |
79 |
CONIO Jean |
6 - H |
06h29’48 |
80 |
LESAGE Philippe |
27 - F |
06h29’53 |
81 |
SEVE Max |
15 - G |
06h29’58 |
82 |
GOUJON Martial |
28 - F |
06h29’59 |
83 |
MERLANO Jean-Christophe |
24 - E |
06h33’52 |
84 |
PHILIP Pierre |
29 - F |
06h41’11 |
85 |
RICO Laure |
2 - B |
06h41’33 |
86 |
DUMENIL Philippe |
30 - F |
06h44’11 |
87 |
BOURDAT Michel |
31 - F |
06h49’08 |
88 |
JULLIARD Frédéric |
32 - F |
06h49’55 |
89 |
DESPLANCHES Frederic |
25 - E |
06h49’56 |
90 |
URLI Pierre |
16 - G |
06h50’38 |
91 |
CAPRINI Ivan |
33 - F |
06h53’47 |
92 |
MAREGGIO Bernard |
17 - G |
06h53’48 |
93 |
ANCEL Dominique |
34 - F |
06h58’44 |
94 |
MASERATI Simon |
18 - G |
06h59’03 |
95 |
BUSCAYLET Philippe |
35 - F |
07h01’24 |
96 |
SANTI Claude |
19 - G |
07h02’10 |
97 |
FOYOT Jean-Louis |
20 - G |
07h02’26 |
98 |
MATHIEU Martial |
36 - F |
07h02’30 |
99 |
SAVAGE Damian |
26 - E |
07h04’09 |
100 |
ROUSSELET Gérard |
21 - G |
07h05’02 |
101 |
DESBUISSON Stéphane |
27 - E |
07h09’12 |
102 |
BOUVARD Pierre |
22 - G |
07h11’21 |
103 |
ERCOLI Robert |
37 - F |
07h11’57 |
104 |
HÉRAIL Didier |
38 - F |
07h13’11 |
105 |
LAFUENTE Christophe |
39 - F |
07h22’33 |
106 |
BRUMELOT Christophe |
23 - G |
07h22’35 |
107 |
CAUCHOIS Stéphane |
28 - E |
07h34’17 |
108 |
LE GALL Pierre |
40 - F |
07h34’47 |
109 |
DE PUTTER Cornelis |
41 - F |
07h40’52 |
110 |
GUILLOBEZ Serge |
7 - H |
07h47’30 |
111 |
PIOVANO Noëlle |
1 - C |
07h49’58 |
112 |
L’HÔTE Solange |
2 - C |
08h34’19 |
113 |
L’HÔTE Philippe |
42 - F |
08h34’20 |
|