---> Les Copains 2008 : Résultats du 72 km
Class | Nom-Prénom ... | Cat | C.c | Temps ......... | Dip |
1 |
BRUHAT THIERRY |
D |
1 |
02:10:27:8 |
Or |
2 |
DIONNET SEBASTIEN |
D |
2 |
02:10:29:3 |
Or |
3 |
LACROIX PATRICK |
E |
1 |
02:10:31:3 |
Or |
4 |
DELON ERIC |
F |
1 |
02:10:34:0 |
Or |
5 |
DELAIRE FREDERIK |
D |
3 |
02:12:09:2 |
Or |
6 |
IGONIN RICHARD |
E |
2 |
02:16:02:1 |
Or |
7 |
NIVOT PASCAL |
F |
2 |
02:16:37:1 |
Or |
8 |
ROZWADOWSKI ANTOINE |
C |
1 |
02:16:38:1 |
Or |
9 |
VAZ EMMANUEL |
D |
4 |
02:18:28:9 |
Or |
10 |
REIGNIER ERIC |
C |
2 |
02:18:33:1 |
Or |
11 |
JACQUEMOND CYRIL |
C |
3 |
02:19:12:5 |
Or |
12 |
POTY HENRY |
H |
1 |
02:21:22:6 |
Or |
13 |
TAILLANDIER BERNARD |
F |
3 |
02:22:33:1 |
Or |
14 |
HERNANDEZ GREGORY |
D |
5 |
02:23:59:6 |
Or |
15 |
FAYOLLE JEAN MICHEL |
D |
6 |
02:24:06:1 |
Or |
16 |
PERRAUD ERIC |
D |
7 |
02:24:06:5 |
Or |
17 |
GROSS GERARD |
F |
4 |
02:24:09:3 |
Or |
18 |
ROUSSET ROGER |
H |
2 |
02:24:17:1 |
Or |
19 |
GOMEZ FRANCK |
D |
8 |
02:25:18:2 |
Or |
20 |
GIDEL GUY |
G |
1 |
02:25:18:5 |
Or |
21 |
MOINGS DIDIER |
E |
3 |
02:25:21:0 |
Or |
22 |
ZIMA DAVID |
D |
9 |
02:27:36:3 |
Or |
23 |
RUZZA YVES |
F |
5 |
02:28:42:2 |
Or |
24 |
SOULARD CHRISTIAN |
G |
2 |
02:29:17:5 |
Or |
25 |
FERNANDEZ LUIS |
E |
4 |
02:30:02:8 |
Or |
26 |
PELLETIER JULIEN |
C |
4 |
02:30:05:1 |
Argent |
27 |
GIRIN BERNARD |
G |
3 |
02:30:25:9 |
Or |
28 |
MOINARD CHRISTIAN |
H |
3 |
02:30:28:3 |
Or |
29 |
GUTIERREZ SIMON |
D |
10 |
02:31:12:3 |
Argent |
30 |
GUTIERREZ JEAN MANUEL 2 |
D |
11 |
02:31:13:6 |
Argent |
31 |
FABREGOULE ERIC |
E |
5 |
02:31:15:7 |
Or |
32 |
NADALLE FABRICE |
E |
6 |
02:31:18:5 |
Or |
33 |
BATTUT THIERRY |
E |
7 |
02:31:22:4 |
Or |
34 |
AUDEBERT HENRI |
I |
1 |
02:33:21:0 |
Or |
35 |
VILLIERS CHRISTOPHE |
D |
12 |
02:33:58:7 |
Argent |
36 |
SIMOND GUY |
F |
6 |
02:34:41:1 |
Or |
37 |
NEBOUT DANIEL |
G |
4 |
02:34:46:1 |
Or |
38 |
PIERRE JEAN MARC |
H |
4 |
02:36:28:1 |
Or |
39 |
FABRY PIERRE |
G |
5 |
02:36:44:2 |
Or |
40 |
PEYROT RAYMOND |
I |
2 |
02:36:49:7 |
Or |
41 |
FILLION SEBASTIEN |
D |
13 |
02:36:53:1 |
Argent |
42 |
COGNET GÉRARD |
G |
6 |
02:38:47:9 |
Or |
43 |
GIOVANNONE BRUNO |
G |
7 |
02:40:00:1 |
Or |
44 |
LAURENDON JEAN CLAUDE |
D |
14 |
02:40:10:5 |
Argent |
45 |
MOLLE LINA |
B |
1 |
02:40:39:5 |
Or |
46 |
JAMOT LAURENT |
D |
15 |
02:40:42:5 |
Argent |
47 |
BAZINETTE MICHEL |
G |
8 |
02:40:43:1 |
Or |
48 |
PREBET PHILIPPE |
F |
7 |
02:41:40:9 |
Or |
49 |
AUBERT ARNAUD |
D |
16 |
02:42:09:1 |
Argent |
50 |
CHADEFAUX JEAN BAPTISTE |
G |
9 |
02:42:52:9 |
Or |
51 |
DOUBRE THIERRY |
E |
8 |
02:42:54:5 |
Argent |
52 |
GRANGEON EMMANUEL |
C |
5 |
02:43:05:5 |
Argent |
53 |
DIF CHRISTOPHE |
E |
9 |
02:44:08:3 |
Argent |
54 |
GONON PIERRE |
D |
17 |
02:44:17:5 |
Argent |
55 |
CHATAING DOMINIQUE |
E |
10 |
02:44:19:9 |
Argent |
56 |
CELLIER CHRISTOPHE |
D |
18 |
02:45:07:9 |
Argent |
57 |
RENAUD CYRILLE |
D |
19 |
02:45:34:8 |
Argent |
58 |
NIER MICHEL |
I |
3 |
02:45:41:6 |
Or |
59 |
MARTIN GILLES |
H |
5 |
02:45:44:5 |
Or |
60 |
RULL CHRISTIAN |
G |
10 |
02:45:54:5 |
Or |
61 |
RIVOLLIER PATRICE |
D |
20 |
02:45:57:4 |
Argent |
62 |
RASSET STEPHANE |
E |
11 |
02:46:06:2 |
Argent |
63 |
FARIGOULES JEROME |
C |
6 |
02:46:41:5 |
Bronze |
64 |
TORSIELLO ROCCO |
G |
11 |
02:46:43:6 |
Or |
65 |
MORLET PASCAL |
E |
12 |
02:47:00:8 |
Argent |
66 |
MORLET FREDERIC |
D |
21 |
02:47:02:3 |
Argent |
67 |
BELLON BRUNO |
D |
22 |
02:47:11:5 |
Argent |
68 |
MALVEAU MICHEL |
I |
4 |
02:47:19:8 |
Or |
69 |
BELLACLAS PIERRE YVES |
E |
13 |
02:48:46:9 |
Argent |
70 |
CERVANTES MICHEL |
G |
12 |
02:49:43:2 |
Or |
71 |
PERAT DANIEL |
I |
5 |
02:50:07:3 |
Or |
72 |
TRIOULLIER ERWAN |
D |
23 |
02:50:17:8 |
Bronze |
73 |
KERDRAON JEAN JACQUES |
G |
13 |
02:50:56:6 |
Argent |
74 |
GRAS BRUNO |
E |
14 |
02:51:15:1 |
Argent |
75 |
VEGA ALBERT |
E |
15 |
02:51:31:2 |
Argent |
76 |
SABY RENÉ |
I |
6 |
02:51:34:0 |
Or |
76 |
BITH JEAN PIERRE |
G |
14 |
02:51:34:0 |
Argent |
78 |
AUBINEAU CHRISTOPHE |
D |
24 |
02:51:34:4 |
Bronze |
78 |
HENRY PASCAL |
F |
8 |
02:51:34:4 |
Argent |
80 |
CHEVALIER PHILIPPE |
F |
9 |
02:51:34:5 |
Argent |
80 |
MICHAUD GÉRARD |
E |
16 |
02:51:34:5 |
Argent |
82 |
BODIN ANNICK |
B |
2 |
02:51:34:7 |
Or |
83 |
KIEFFER JACQUES |
H |
6 |
02:51:37:1 |
Or |
84 |
OUARED MALEK |
E |
17 |
02:51:38:3 |
Argent |
85 |
PEREZ NADIA |
A |
1 |
02:51:39:8 |
Or |
86 |
CHAMPALLE PASCAL |
F |
10 |
02:51:48:4 |
Argent |
87 |
CHAMPALLE CHRISTELE |
A |
2 |
02:51:48:6 |
Or |
88 |
REGAZZONI LAURENT |
D |
25 |
02:53:02:6 |
Bronze |
88 |
ARNOUX SEBASTIEN |
D |
25 |
02:53:02:6 |
Bronze |
90 |
NIVET PIERRE |
D |
27 |
02:53:21:5 |
Bronze |
91 |
MARTIN ROBERT |
E |
18 |
02:53:22:7 |
Argent |
92 |
GERACI VINCENT |
H |
7 |
02:53:23:5 |
Or |
93 |
DELEEGHER JEAN LUC |
F |
11 |
02:53:40:9 |
Argent |
94 |
RAVEL GUY |
H |
8 |
02:53:47:6 |
Or |
95 |
JAMON HUBERT |
G |
15 |
02:54:06:9 |
Argent |
96 |
BOREL DAVID |
D |
28 |
02:54:55:1 |
Bronze |
97 |
SIGHI CYRIL |
D |
29 |
02:55:01:7 |
Bronze |
98 |
MARTIN PHILIPPE |
D |
30 |
02:55:03:7 |
Bronze |
99 |
FLORYSIACK ROLAND |
H |
9 |
02:55:06:7 |
Or |
100 |
ROYANNAIS PASCAL |
F |
12 |
02:55:07:1 |
Argent |
101 |
BATHIER LAURENT |
E |
19 |
02:55:12:7 |
Argent |
102 |
PERSONNE SYLVAIN |
D |
31 |
02:55:48:2 |
Bronze |
103 |
JEANNEROD JEAN CLAUDE |
F |
13 |
02:55:56:0 |
Argent |
104 |
LAIME DENIS |
H |
10 |
02:57:45:8 |
Or |
105 |
ZUCCALLI CHRISTIAN |
F |
14 |
02:57:54:3 |
Argent |
106 |
VERISSIMO CYRIL |
E |
20 |
02:58:18:2 |
Argent |
107 |
BERAUD JACQUES |
F |
15 |
02:58:21:1 |
Argent |
108 |
POYET ALBERT |
I |
7 |
02:58:42:3 |
Or |
109 |
CHEVALIER ERIC |
D |
32 |
02:58:54:7 |
Bronze |
110 |
BEAL JULIEN |
C |
7 |
02:58:55:5 |
Bronze |
111 |
MEYER ERIC |
E |
21 |
02:58:57:1 |
Argent |
112 |
FARGEOT DANIEL |
H |
11 |
02:58:58:4 |
Or |
113 |
FREYDEFONT JEAN |
I |
8 |
02:59:25:1 |
Or |
114 |
ROUSSEL PATRICE |
D |
33 |
02:59:27:4 |
Bronze |
115 |
PICHON SERGE |
G |
16 |
03:00:47:8 |
Argent |
116 |
CHAVALLARD CHRISTIAN |
G |
17 |
03:00:48:5 |
Argent |
117 |
VAILLER PIERRE |
G |
18 |
03:00:49:9 |
Argent |
118 |
ARTAUD MICHEL |
G |
19 |
03:01:21:6 |
Argent |
119 |
ARTAUD CLAUDINE |
B |
3 |
03:01:22:1 |
Or |
120 |
COUDERETTE MICHEL |
I |
9 |
03:01:34:6 |
Or |
121 |
MANTOUX PIERRE |
H |
12 |
03:01:53:2 |
Or |
122 |
NARCE PHILIPPE |
E |
22 |
03:02:05:7 |
Bronze |
123 |
GOUTTE CHRISTIAN |
F |
16 |
03:03:44:3 |
Argent |
124 |
POULET BERNARD |
I |
10 |
03:03:51:3 |
Or |
125 |
AYME MICHEL |
H |
13 |
03:03:53:8 |
Or |
126 |
TARRIT JEAN BAPTISTE |
C |
8 |
03:04:13:8 |
Bronze |
127 |
MAZZUCHELLI FRANCOIS |
I |
11 |
03:04:31:8 |
Or |
128 |
GUIBERT STEPHANE |
C |
9 |
03:04:37:6 |
Bronze |
129 |
FERET PASCAL |
D |
34 |
03:04:42:0 |
Bronze |
130 |
POSSE NADEGE |
A |
3 |
03:05:17:9 |
Or |
131 |
POSSE SERGE |
G |
20 |
03:05:21:9 |
Argent |
132 |
DEAT PATRICK |
F |
17 |
03:05:47:6 |
Bronze |
133 |
MAHI NORDINE |
D |
35 |
03:05:57:1 |
Bronze |
134 |
NADREAU JACQUES |
G |
21 |
03:05:58:4 |
Argent |
135 |
CABANNE BERNARD |
G |
22 |
03:06:00:3 |
Argent |
136 |
BRIARD GUY |
G |
23 |
03:08:12:1 |
Argent |
137 |
NIVET RENE |
I |
12 |
03:08:19:1 |
Or |
138 |
BOUMAZA MOUSSA |
E |
23 |
03:08:50:5 |
Bronze |
139 |
LAGARDE THIERRY |
E |
24 |
03:09:22:2 |
Bronze |
140 |
TRILLAT JEAN PIERRE |
I |
13 |
03:09:29:8 |
Or |
141 |
MASCLAUX RAOUL |
G |
24 |
03:10:03:0 |
Argent |
142 |
VERDIER PIERRE |
I |
14 |
03:10:05:9 |
Or |
143 |
GARNIER DOMINIQUE |
H |
14 |
03:10:20:4 |
Argent |
144 |
CHASTAGNAC XAVIER |
C |
10 |
03:11:02:9 |
Bronze |
145 |
AHON DIDIER |
D |
36 |
03:11:30:1 |
Bronze |
146 |
CLEMENT GILLES |
E |
25 |
03:11:30:8 |
Bronze |
147 |
BARBOSA ARMINDO |
F |
18 |
03:11:43:2 |
Bronze |
148 |
CHANTRAINE JOËLLE |
B |
4 |
03:11:48:5 |
Or |
149 |
MOISSON MICHEL |
H |
15 |
03:11:52:7 |
Argent |
150 |
GROS FRÉDÉRIC |
F |
19 |
03:12:33:6 |
Bronze |
151 |
VERGES JEAN |
I |
15 |
03:12:35:7 |
Or |
152 |
FRITISSE MICHEL |
G |
25 |
03:12:36:7 |
Argent |
153 |
FRITISSE BENOIT |
C |
11 |
03:12:38:8 |
Bronze |
154 |
JOYAS SANCHEZ FRANCIS |
H |
16 |
03:12:43:1 |
Argent |
155 |
LE GOUX MICHEL |
G |
26 |
03:12:52:9 |
Argent |
156 |
MISSIER JEAN JACQUES |
E |
26 |
03:12:53:9 |
Bronze |
157 |
PISANIELLO MICHEL |
H |
17 |
03:12:56:8 |
Argent |
158 |
PAYAN LIONEL |
E |
27 |
03:12:58:1 |
Bronze |
159 |
SABOURIN YVES |
H |
18 |
03:13:00:9 |
Argent |
160 |
BEGON ERIC |
F |
20 |
03:13:44:4 |
Bronze |
161 |
RUNCK MANFRED |
F |
21 |
03:14:02:5 |
Bronze |
162 |
BEAL DENIS |
F |
22 |
03:14:05:5 |
Bronze |
163 |
GALLEGO JOSÉ |
H |
19 |
03:15:01:9 |
Argent |
164 |
DAUTRY BERNARD |
H |
20 |
03:15:03:3 |
Argent |
165 |
DAURIAT DOMINIQUE |
G |
27 |
03:15:03:7 |
Bronze |
166 |
COULHON NORBERT |
H |
21 |
03:15:08:4 |
Argent |
167 |
JOUVET BERNARD |
E |
28 |
03:16:03:5 |
Bronze |
168 |
AUBERT CLAUDE |
I |
16 |
03:16:16:4 |
Or |
169 |
THIODAT NICOLAS |
C |
12 |
03:16:21:6 |
Bronze |
170 |
THUAUD JACKY |
G |
28 |
03:16:53:4 |
Bronze |
171 |
DALBEPIERRE DANIEL |
H |
22 |
03:16:53:8 |
Argent |
172 |
FOLLET SERGE |
H |
23 |
03:16:58:7 |
Argent |
173 |
FROLON GABRIEL |
I |
17 |
03:17:45:3 |
Or |
174 |
VIDAL DA GAMA JOAQUIM |
D |
37 |
03:19:49:4 |
Bronze |
175 |
SOURDET BERTRAND |
I |
18 |
03:19:53:7 |
Or |
176 |
DARNE BERNARD |
G |
29 |
03:19:55:7 |
Bronze |
177 |
SCHWALLER DANIEL |
I |
19 |
03:19:57:5 |
Or |
178 |
DREZE ALAIN |
I |
20 |
03:22:14:4 |
Argent |
179 |
TARRY PIERRE |
F |
23 |
03:22:44:1 |
Bronze |
180 |
ROSSIGNOL XAVIER |
F |
24 |
03:22:46:3 |
Bronze |
181 |
MESPLES LILIAN |
D |
38 |
03:22:48:1 |
Bronze |
182 |
BRUGIERE JOEL |
F |
25 |
03:22:49:7 |
Bronze |
183 |
JOUANNEAU MICHEL |
I |
21 |
03:23:09:4 |
Argent |
184 |
DONNAT YVES |
E |
29 |
03:23:15:3 |
Bronze |
185 |
DIRIX JEAN RODOLPHE |
D |
39 |
03:23:20:8 |
Bronze |
186 |
CHAPAT BERNARD |
I |
22 |
03:24:35:6 |
Argent |
187 |
LASSALLE PATRICK |
F |
26 |
03:24:44:1 |
Bronze |
188 |
BLANQUET DANIEL |
I |
23 |
03:24:46:1 |
Argent |
189 |
LABBÉ PASCAL |
F |
27 |
03:24:56:4 |
Bronze |
190 |
MALASSAGNE JACKY |
I |
24 |
03:25:14:4 |
Argent |
191 |
MONOD CHRISTOPHE |
C |
13 |
03:26:49:4 |
Bronze |
192 |
MONOD ANTHONY |
D |
40 |
03:26:50:8 |
Bronze |
193 |
MONOD DENIS |
H |
24 |
03:26:53:1 |
Argent |
194 |
ROZIER CLAUDE |
G |
30 |
03:28:59:1 |
Bronze |
195 |
COMPTE ROLAND |
I |
25 |
03:29:28:4 |
Argent |
196 |
DIET ANDRE |
I |
26 |
03:29:28:9 |
Argent |
197 |
CALONNIER GEORGES |
H |
25 |
03:29:34:6 |
Argent |
198 |
KEBAILI PATRICK |
F |
28 |
03:29:42:9 |
Bronze |
199 |
BOYER FABRICE |
C |
14 |
03:29:51:9 |
Bronze |
200 |
CHAMBON CLAUDE |
F |
29 |
03:29:56:1 |
Bronze |
201 |
ARNOLD FRANCOIS |
H |
26 |
03:30:48:5 |
Argent |
202 |
REGUESSE YVES |
H |
27 |
03:31:00:7 |
Argent |
203 |
BAUDONNAT ANDRE |
I |
27 |
03:31:01:3 |
Argent |
204 |
BALFIN JEAN PAUL |
I |
28 |
03:31:05:3 |
Argent |
205 |
GRIMAUD CÉDRIC |
C |
15 |
03:31:29:9 |
Bronze |
206 |
POCHON MICHEL |
G |
31 |
03:31:43:5 |
Bronze |
207 |
LITTLE SUSAN |
B |
5 |
03:31:45:8 |
Or |
208 |
BOUYAT REGINE |
B |
6 |
03:31:57:7 |
Or |
209 |
BOUYAT JEAN MICHEL |
G |
32 |
03:31:58:9 |
Bronze |
210 |
LABBE CHRISTIAN |
H |
28 |
03:32:37:5 |
Argent |
211 |
ROUSSEAU MAURICE |
I |
29 |
03:33:11:6 |
Argent |
212 |
FAURE DAMIEN |
D |
41 |
03:33:28:9 |
Bronze |
213 |
DECALF LAURENT |
E |
30 |
03:33:30:8 |
Bronze |
214 |
BERTHET DOMINIQUE |
E |
31 |
03:33:34:2 |
Bronze |
215 |
VERNET LOUIS |
I |
30 |
03:33:45:9 |
Argent |
216 |
SANLAVILLE FABIEN |
D |
42 |
03:33:47:4 |
Bronze |
217 |
ANTOINAT PATRICK |
F |
30 |
03:33:53:3 |
Bronze |
218 |
MANTIN ROLAND |
G |
33 |
03:33:58:6 |
Bronze |
219 |
VALETTE MICHEL |
G |
34 |
03:34:03:5 |
Bronze |
220 |
GRENIER GUY |
H |
29 |
03:34:19:1 |
Argent |
221 |
JACQUEMIN GILLES |
G |
35 |
03:34:23:1 |
Bronze |
221 |
DEFRANOUX DANIEL |
G |
35 |
03:34:23:1 |
Bronze |
223 |
SIFREU ALAIN |
G |
37 |
03:34:25:7 |
Bronze |
224 |
BEAL JEAN LUC |
H |
30 |
03:35:03:8 |
Bronze |
225 |
BEAL FABIEN |
D |
43 |
03:35:04:5 |
Bronze |
226 |
FOUILLIT JOEL |
F |
31 |
03:35:07:1 |
Bronze |
227 |
PERRET PIERRE |
I |
31 |
03:35:11:4 |
Argent |
228 |
GIRARDIN MICHEL |
H |
31 |
03:35:20:6 |
Bronze |
229 |
RIVAL PIERRE |
E |
32 |
03:36:56:2 |
Bronze |
230 |
VIRICEL MAX |
E |
33 |
03:37:00:1 |
Bronze |
231 |
DEFRANOUX CLAUDINE |
B |
7 |
03:37:20:4 |
Argent |
232 |
TALLU MICHEL |
E |
34 |
03:37:29:1 |
Bronze |
233 |
HENRY PHILIPPE |
D |
44 |
03:37:36:7 |
Bronze |
234 |
FERRY DOMINIQUE |
E |
35 |
03:38:58:2 |
Bronze |
235 |
CONRIE LUCIEN |
I |
32 |
03:39:52:3 |
Argent |
236 |
CHOMETTE DANIEL |
I |
33 |
03:40:08:4 |
Argent |
237 |
TARROUX ROLAND |
I |
34 |
03:40:27:2 |
Argent |
238 |
PEILLON MICHELINE |
B |
8 |
03:40:38:2 |
Argent |
239 |
DROUHIN YVON |
F |
32 |
03:40:40:5 |
Bronze |
240 |
MELZASSARD MICHEL |
F |
33 |
03:40:42:1 |
Bronze |
241 |
DUBOST ALEXANDRE |
D |
45 |
03:40:44:5 |
Bronze |
242 |
DUBREUIL LAURENT |
E |
36 |
03:40:46:8 |
Bronze |
243 |
ROCHER NANCY |
B |
9 |
03:40:49:1 |
Argent |
244 |
GLENISSON JEAN |
I |
35 |
03:41:09:9 |
Argent |
245 |
LUINAUD ANDRE |
I |
36 |
03:41:11:1 |
Argent |
246 |
BOUTEILLER BERTRAND |
F |
34 |
03:42:40:1 |
Bronze |
247 |
TREMOLIERE ERIC |
D |
46 |
03:43:26:3 |
Bronze |
248 |
ENJOLRAS SEBASTIEN |
D |
47 |
03:43:48:5 |
Bronze |
249 |
GRAND EMMANUEL |
D |
48 |
03:44:08:1 |
Bronze |
250 |
LEONCE JEAN PHILIPPE |
E |
37 |
03:44:11:5 |
Bronze |
251 |
TOULOUZE DOMINIQUE |
G |
38 |
03:44:54:0 |
Bronze |
252 |
TOURNEBIZE LUCIEN |
H |
32 |
03:44:58:1 |
Bronze |
253 |
GOURBEYRE PATRICK |
G |
39 |
03:45:22:2 |
Bronze |
254 |
DUPIN BERNARD |
G |
40 |
03:45:33:2 |
Bronze |
255 |
CLEMENTE CHRISTINE |
B |
10 |
03:45:46:1 |
Argent |
256 |
TISSOT LAURENT |
H |
33 |
03:45:49:2 |
Bronze |
257 |
GIRARD DANIEL |
H |
34 |
03:46:11:4 |
Bronze |
258 |
ROBERT HENRI |
H |
35 |
03:46:13:8 |
Bronze |
259 |
CLAVEL PIERRE |
E |
38 |
03:46:24:1 |
Bronze |
260 |
FABRE ALAIN |
H |
36 |
03:47:36:2 |
Bronze |
261 |
BEAULIEU JOCELYNE |
B |
11 |
03:47:55:2 |
Argent |
262 |
COURIOL ROLAND |
D |
49 |
03:47:57:8 |
Bronze |
263 |
PICKERING ANITA |
B |
12 |
03:48:03:3 |
Argent |
264 |
BRUNEL JEAN CLAUDE |
I |
37 |
03:48:48:5 |
Argent |
265 |
JOUBERT CYRILLE |
D |
50 |
03:49:25:5 |
Bronze |
266 |
SOULIE VERONIQUE |
A |
4 |
03:49:26:1 |
Bronze |
267 |
VINCENT BRUNO |
F |
35 |
03:50:54:8 |
Bronze |
268 |
POMMEYROL CLAUDE |
G |
41 |
03:50:57:3 |
Bronze |
269 |
SICARD ALAIN |
G |
42 |
03:52:15:4 |
Bronze |
270 |
VINCENT RENE |
I |
38 |
03:52:50:7 |
Bronze |
271 |
VEYRET JACQUES |
H |
37 |
03:56:38:7 |
Bronze |
272 |
LOMBARD YVES |
F |
36 |
03:57:30:1 |
Bronze |
273 |
LOMBARD GILBERT |
G |
43 |
03:57:33:3 |
Bronze |
273 |
SERINDAT PAUL |
F |
37 |
03:57:33:3 |
Bronze |
275 |
LEROUGE SERGE |
H |
38 |
03:57:35:1 |
Bronze |
276 |
GUIMET CHARLES |
D |
51 |
03:57:38:4 |
Bronze |
277 |
GUIMET JOSEPH |
I |
39 |
03:58:34:3 |
Bronze |
278 |
ROBERT JACQUES |
G |
44 |
03:58:41:7 |
Bronze |
279 |
SENSE FRANÇOIS |
F |
38 |
03:59:21:3 |
Bronze |
280 |
CHAUVELOT PHILIPPE |
H |
39 |
03:59:41:7 |
Bronze |
281 |
RANGHEARD ALAIN |
H |
40 |
04:00:13:4 |
Bronze |
282 |
RANGHEARD DANIEL |
I |
40 |
04:00:15:6 |
Bronze |
283 |
VIPLE DOMINIQUE |
B |
13 |
04:03:04:1 |
Bronze |
284 |
GROS GUILLAUME |
C |
16 |
04:03:09:8 |
Bronze |
285 |
GONARD MARC |
H |
41 |
04:03:12:8 |
Bronze |
286 |
VIALLETON NICOLE |
B |
14 |
04:03:44:7 |
Bronze |
287 |
DEFOIS JEAN LOUIS |
G |
45 |
04:03:45:3 |
Bronze |
288 |
VIALLETON JEAN |
G |
46 |
04:03:45:4 |
Bronze |
289 |
MARTELLINO MARCEL |
I |
41 |
04:03:48:4 |
Bronze |
290 |
NORMANDIN BENOIT |
F |
39 |
04:08:55:6 |
Bronze |
291 |
LACAUD JACQUES |
H |
42 |
04:12:15:8 |
Bronze |
292 |
HENAULT MARTINE |
B |
15 |
04:15:03:7 |
Bronze |
293 |
BLANCHOZ PATRICIA |
B |
16 |
04:15:28:3 |
Bronze |
294 |
DUREAU CHRISTIAN |
I |
42 |
04:16:34:2 |
Bronze |
295 |
ROBERT CHRISTIAN |
H |
43 |
04:22:07:6 |
Bronze |
296 |
BEAL GILLES |
E |
39 |
04:25:29:8 |
Bronze |
297 |
JARSAILLON ANDRE |
F |
40 |
04:37:15:0 |
Bronze |
298 |
CAILLON PASCAL |
F |
41 |
05:25:05:9 |
Bronze |
|