---> Les Copains 2008 : Résultats du 124 km
Class | Nom-Prénom ... | Cat | C.c | Temps ......... | Dip |
1 |
PONCET ANTOINE |
C |
1 |
03:33:19:7 |
Or |
2 |
BERGERARD MICKAEL |
Z |
1 |
03:36:14:7 |
Or |
3 |
BROCHOT BERTRAND |
C |
2 |
03:36:24:1 |
Or |
4 |
ROMELLI SAMUEL |
E |
1 |
03:37:30:7 |
Or |
5 |
LAGRANGE MARC |
F |
1 |
03:37:31:8 |
Or |
6 |
MALLET ALEXANDRE |
C |
3 |
03:37:32:3 |
Or |
7 |
VERDIER MARC |
F |
2 |
03:37:33:4 |
Or |
8 |
TOMBELAINE REGIS |
G |
1 |
03:37:34:2 |
Or |
9 |
DUPUIS DIDIER |
E |
2 |
03:40:51:2 |
Or |
10 |
CEDRE DAVID |
C |
4 |
03:42:35:1 |
Or |
11 |
MONTIGAUD PIERRE |
C |
5 |
03:42:36:4 |
Or |
12 |
DOMMAIN LAURENT |
D |
1 |
03:42:37:3 |
Or |
13 |
MOUSSIER ARNAUD |
C |
6 |
03:42:40:2 |
Or |
14 |
GERBAUD LAURENT |
D |
2 |
03:43:02:1 |
Or |
15 |
MESTADIER PASCAL |
E |
3 |
03:43:02:6 |
Or |
16 |
GUILLAUMONT CYRIL |
D |
3 |
03:43:04:2 |
Or |
17 |
BODAZ JEAN CLAUDE |
D |
4 |
03:43:06:7 |
Or |
18 |
GONCALVES SERGE |
E |
4 |
03:43:07:1 |
Or |
19 |
LAURENTCEDRIC |
D |
5 |
03:45:31:7 |
Or |
20 |
CORREAS LIBERTO |
H |
1 |
03:45:35:2 |
Or |
21 |
FAURE JACKY |
E |
5 |
03:47:41:3 |
Or |
22 |
CHAVE JULIEN |
C |
7 |
03:47:41:5 |
Or |
23 |
BEAUFILS CHRISTOPHE |
D |
6 |
03:48:37:7 |
Or |
24 |
RUET JULIEN |
C |
8 |
03:48:38:5 |
Or |
25 |
MENINI CHRISTOPHE |
C |
9 |
03:48:38:8 |
Or |
26 |
VERSTRAETEN BERT |
C |
10 |
03:48:40:2 |
Or |
27 |
BORDERIE DANIEL |
G |
2 |
03:48:41:5 |
Or |
28 |
LAISSU YVES |
G |
3 |
03:48:48:0 |
Or |
29 |
VERNE FLORENT |
D |
7 |
03:48:49:9 |
Or |
30 |
BERNARD MICHEL |
F |
3 |
03:48:50:9 |
Or |
31 |
MONGLON ERIC |
D |
8 |
03:48:54:1 |
Or |
32 |
CHAVET BELOT |
E |
6 |
03:48:56:5 |
Or |
33 |
MARTAUD ERIC |
F |
4 |
03:51:44:5 |
Or |
34 |
PINCON JEAN BAPTISTE |
C |
11 |
03:51:45:9 |
Or |
35 |
CERVANTES JEAN CHRISTOPHE |
C |
12 |
03:52:22:5 |
Or |
36 |
FERNANDEZ DANIEL |
F |
5 |
03:52:23:7 |
Or |
37 |
SIMON YVON |
D |
9 |
03:52:24:1 |
Or |
38 |
BLANCHOZ JEAN PHILIPPE |
E |
7 |
03:52:24:8 |
Or |
39 |
DECONIHOUT OLIVIER |
D |
10 |
03:52:26:1 |
Or |
40 |
GUENE MICHEL |
H |
2 |
03:52:26:3 |
Or |
41 |
AVERTY STEPHANE |
D |
11 |
03:52:26:7 |
Or |
42 |
GAILLARD PASCAL |
E |
8 |
03:52:27:9 |
Or |
43 |
CORNU MAURICE |
H |
3 |
03:52:28:1 |
Or |
44 |
NADREAU LAURENT |
D |
12 |
03:52:28:9 |
Or |
45 |
BOUVIER BERNARD |
G |
4 |
03:52:30:0 |
Or |
46 |
BOIVIN CHRISTOPHE |
E |
9 |
03:52:32:9 |
Or |
47 |
NOURY DOMINIQUE |
G |
5 |
03:52:39:1 |
Or |
48 |
CHARRIER MICHAEL |
D |
13 |
03:52:46:9 |
Or |
49 |
LACARIN PASCAL |
E |
10 |
03:53:39:8 |
Or |
50 |
GILBARDIE PATRICK |
E |
11 |
03:54:30:9 |
Or |
51 |
LEBAUD GERARD |
H |
4 |
03:54:32:1 |
Or |
52 |
MAISONNEUVE THIERRY |
D |
14 |
03:54:55:4 |
Or |
53 |
BATHIE DAVID |
D |
15 |
03:55:33:9 |
Or |
54 |
CHIZAT MAURICE |
I |
1 |
03:55:34:7 |
Or |
55 |
MARTY ARNAUD |
E |
12 |
03:56:17:3 |
Or |
56 |
BRIOT JEAN PAUL |
F |
6 |
03:56:17:9 |
Or |
57 |
GRIMAULT SEBASTIEN |
D |
16 |
03:56:19:5 |
Or |
58 |
COLLIN SAMUEL |
C |
13 |
03:56:20:2 |
Or |
59 |
LE PRIOL HUBERT |
F |
7 |
03:56:20:4 |
Or |
60 |
VALLIN THOMAS |
C |
14 |
03:56:21:3 |
Or |
60 |
AUGEREAU ERIC |
F |
8 |
03:56:21:3 |
Or |
62 |
MAILLOT PIERRE |
F |
9 |
03:56:24:5 |
Or |
63 |
VALLIN BENOIST |
Z |
2 |
03:56:27:9 |
Or |
64 |
VEYRAC GERARD |
H |
5 |
03:56:29:4 |
Or |
65 |
DOS SANTOS JOSE |
E |
13 |
03:56:31:2 |
Or |
66 |
VAURE ERIC |
D |
17 |
03:57:33:3 |
Or |
67 |
THEPAUT GUY |
H |
6 |
03:58:02:9 |
Or |
68 |
AME PHILIPPE |
F |
10 |
03:59:16:4 |
Or |
69 |
CHAPIGNAC JEAN PAUL |
H |
7 |
03:59:53:2 |
Or |
70 |
LAVET JEAN LUC |
F |
11 |
03:59:59:9 |
Or |
71 |
RIVOIRE ALBAN |
D |
18 |
04:00:07:8 |
Or |
72 |
LHOPITEAU FRANCK |
D |
19 |
04:00:11:8 |
Or |
73 |
VIAL PASCAL |
F |
12 |
04:00:13:8 |
Or |
74 |
STANESCO JOEL |
H |
8 |
04:00:27:4 |
Or |
75 |
MOROS SYLVAIN |
D |
20 |
04:01:13:1 |
Or |
76 |
REMOND SEBASTIEN |
D |
21 |
04:01:45:9 |
Or |
77 |
PRIEUR YVES |
D |
22 |
04:01:53:9 |
Or |
78 |
GRANET LIONEL |
D |
23 |
04:02:09:2 |
Or |
79 |
DUCHIRON JEAN PAUL |
G |
6 |
04:02:26:2 |
Or |
80 |
BOUCHET GERARD |
I |
2 |
04:02:29:2 |
Or |
81 |
BOULEUX DENIS |
F |
13 |
04:02:29:3 |
Or |
82 |
BOUQUET FRANCK |
D |
24 |
04:02:29:7 |
Or |
83 |
GILBARDIE FABIEN |
D |
25 |
04:03:23:4 |
Or |
84 |
MERCIER OLIVIER |
D |
26 |
04:03:25:7 |
Or |
85 |
JANICOT JEAN MARC |
F |
14 |
04:03:26:9 |
Or |
86 |
TARDY JEAN PIERRE |
F |
15 |
04:03:29:4 |
Or |
87 |
BRUNET DONATIEN |
C |
15 |
04:03:31:2 |
Or |
88 |
LAFFAYE BERNARD |
H |
9 |
04:03:33:6 |
Or |
89 |
ROLLAND BERNARD |
I |
3 |
04:03:34:6 |
Or |
90 |
SANTER ANNE PAULINE |
A |
1 |
04:03:37:1 |
Or |
91 |
BOILLON MARCEL |
F |
16 |
04:03:37:7 |
Or |
92 |
BOEDEC PASCAL |
Z |
3 |
04:03:39:4 |
Or |
93 |
AUBERT LAURENT |
D |
27 |
04:03:39:7 |
Or |
94 |
DELARBRE DOMINIQUE |
G |
7 |
04:05:21:6 |
Or |
95 |
TERRASSON VINCENT |
E |
14 |
04:05:26:1 |
Or |
96 |
DUPONT BRUNO |
E |
15 |
04:05:35:5 |
Or |
97 |
GROS STEPHANIE |
A |
2 |
04:05:37:5 |
Or |
98 |
LEJEUNE SYLVAIN |
D |
28 |
04:06:28:1 |
Or |
99 |
PAQUET DAVID |
D |
29 |
04:06:32:6 |
Or |
100 |
CALORI PIERRE |
F |
17 |
04:07:16:4 |
Or |
101 |
DORNIER CLAUDE |
H |
10 |
04:07:17:1 |
Or |
102 |
PRIN GUENON GILLES |
F |
18 |
04:07:17:2 |
Or |
103 |
JAMMET CLAUDE |
H |
11 |
04:07:17:7 |
Or |
104 |
FUMERON OLIVIER |
D |
30 |
04:07:18:9 |
Or |
105 |
ASSE CHRISTOPHE |
C |
16 |
04:08:06:8 |
Or |
106 |
VIVION JEAN MARIE |
F |
19 |
04:08:27:2 |
Or |
107 |
JAMBRINA PENALDA J BAPTISTE |
C |
17 |
04:08:29:1 |
Or |
108 |
LAIBE CHRISTIAN |
F |
20 |
04:10:04:4 |
Or |
109 |
VALIERGUES ERIC |
D |
31 |
04:10:08:8 |
Or |
110 |
DEGACHE CHRISTIAN |
F |
21 |
04:10:18:1 |
Or |
111 |
LAFORGE SYLVAIN |
D |
32 |
04:10:18:2 |
Or |
112 |
LEMAIRE FABRICE |
D |
33 |
04:10:19:1 |
Or |
113 |
VIDALIE MICHEL |
H |
12 |
04:10:19:3 |
Or |
114 |
LAIGNEAU THIERRY |
D |
34 |
04:10:19:6 |
Or |
114 |
AUPETIT CEDRIC |
D |
34 |
04:10:19:6 |
Or |
116 |
DURAND THIERRY |
F |
22 |
04:10:23:1 |
Or |
116 |
ROFFET LOIC |
C |
18 |
04:10:23:1 |
Argent |
118 |
CAPRA HERVE |
E |
16 |
04:10:25:5 |
Or |
119 |
RIGON RENAUD |
H |
13 |
04:10:49:3 |
Or |
120 |
CHARVIN CLAUDE |
G |
8 |
04:10:50:6 |
Or |
121 |
CHADUIRON PASCAL |
D |
36 |
04:10:54:6 |
Or |
122 |
TEZE JULIEN |
C |
19 |
04:11:22:8 |
Argent |
123 |
AZAIS OLIVIER |
E |
17 |
04:11:47:2 |
Or |
124 |
PIOT FABIEN |
E |
18 |
04:11:49:6 |
Or |
125 |
LAMSTAES STÉPHANE |
D |
37 |
04:11:52:9 |
Or |
126 |
TARDIVAT JEAN PAUL |
H |
14 |
04:11:54:5 |
Or |
127 |
CHAZELLE FERNAND |
I |
4 |
04:11:56:5 |
Or |
128 |
DRIGEARD JACQUES |
G |
9 |
04:11:58:5 |
Or |
129 |
BONHEUR PATRICK |
F |
23 |
04:12:01:8 |
Or |
130 |
VERNE FREDERIC |
E |
19 |
04:12:08:9 |
Or |
131 |
MOIROUX PASCAL |
E |
20 |
04:12:10:2 |
Or |
132 |
AUJARD DAVID |
D |
38 |
04:12:48:8 |
Or |
133 |
LE DISEZ DOMINIQUE |
F |
24 |
04:13:10:4 |
Or |
134 |
FIZAINE MATHIEU |
C |
20 |
04:13:14:9 |
Argent |
135 |
DESHOULIERES MICHEL |
G |
10 |
04:13:21:1 |
Or |
136 |
DESHOULIERES FRANCIS |
F |
25 |
04:13:21:7 |
Or |
137 |
DELAYGUE EMMANUEL |
C |
21 |
04:13:23:2 |
Argent |
138 |
BUHLER NOEL |
H |
15 |
04:13:24:1 |
Or |
139 |
GRAND GILLES |
D |
39 |
04:13:27:2 |
Or |
140 |
TOURLAN SÉBASTIEN |
C |
22 |
04:14:10:4 |
Argent |
141 |
PETIT ANDRE |
I |
5 |
04:14:36:9 |
Or |
142 |
BEAUDOIN PIERRE |
E |
21 |
04:14:42:8 |
Or |
143 |
MULS GUILLAUME |
E |
22 |
04:14:43:6 |
Or |
144 |
BENEDICTO JULIETTE |
A |
3 |
04:14:51:6 |
Or |
145 |
ROCHE JEREMIE |
C |
23 |
04:15:12:6 |
Argent |
146 |
BOULEUX PATRICE |
E |
23 |
04:15:17:5 |
Or |
147 |
BOULEUX BENOIT |
E |
24 |
04:15:18:6 |
Or |
148 |
PONTVIANNE DIDIER |
E |
25 |
04:15:20:2 |
Or |
149 |
MARECHAL MATHIEU |
D |
40 |
04:15:21:4 |
Or |
150 |
ROCHARD FRANÇOIS |
E |
26 |
04:15:21:8 |
Or |
151 |
PONTVIANNE DENIS |
D |
41 |
04:15:22:1 |
Or |
152 |
RIBEYRE GILLES |
D |
42 |
04:15:52:7 |
Or |
153 |
MONTIGNY ALAIN |
Y |
1 |
04:15:55:6 |
Or |
154 |
POISSONNET JAMES |
I |
6 |
04:16:01:4 |
Or |
155 |
DEBUS ARMAND |
I |
7 |
04:16:25:6 |
Or |
156 |
GUIRAND HERVE |
E |
27 |
04:16:30:6 |
Or |
157 |
RIGON MARCEL |
G |
11 |
04:16:31:9 |
Or |
158 |
TREILLON THIERRY |
G |
12 |
04:16:32:4 |
Or |
159 |
VACHER DAVID |
D |
43 |
04:16:59:6 |
Or |
160 |
RIAL RENE |
I |
8 |
04:17:02:1 |
Or |
161 |
COPIE PHILIPPE |
E |
28 |
04:17:04:3 |
Or |
162 |
AUBERGER JACKY |
I |
9 |
04:17:47:2 |
Or |
163 |
PERINI ARNAUD |
F |
26 |
04:17:48:7 |
Or |
164 |
MICHALON HERVE |
D |
44 |
04:17:50:3 |
Or |
165 |
LAPALONCY DAVID |
D |
45 |
04:17:52:7 |
Or |
166 |
CHAPUT CHRISTELLE |
A |
4 |
04:18:22:1 |
Or |
167 |
PIPIER DAMIEN |
C |
24 |
04:18:23:2 |
Argent |
168 |
PREAUD ROBERT |
H |
16 |
04:18:24:6 |
Or |
169 |
LORY MICHEL |
F |
27 |
04:18:26:4 |
Or |
170 |
MONIER DANIEL |
G |
13 |
04:18:26:6 |
Or |
171 |
TOURATON FABRICE |
E |
29 |
04:18:27:1 |
Or |
172 |
BONNEFOY CLAUDE |
H |
17 |
04:18:27:4 |
Or |
172 |
LEBLANC SERGE |
G |
14 |
04:18:27:4 |
Or |
174 |
MALAVAL AGNES |
A |
5 |
04:18:27:5 |
Or |
175 |
MALASSENET ALAIN |
G |
15 |
04:19:27:9 |
Or |
176 |
BEAUBRUN CHRISTOPHE |
H |
18 |
04:19:35:1 |
Or |
177 |
GIBSON PAUL |
E |
30 |
04:19:55:4 |
Or |
178 |
NATIVEL LAURENT PASCAL |
D |
46 |
04:20:01:7 |
Argent |
179 |
WILSON DUNCAN |
D |
47 |
04:20:18:8 |
Argent |
180 |
SIVADE SERGE |
F |
28 |
04:20:21:2 |
Or |
181 |
MOURIN CAMILLE |
H |
19 |
04:20:21:9 |
Or |
182 |
YLLA LAURENT |
D |
48 |
04:20:22:5 |
Argent |
183 |
PREAUX GUILLAUME |
C |
25 |
04:20:25:1 |
Argent |
184 |
BOULZAT BERNARD |
F |
29 |
04:20:28:7 |
Or |
185 |
LAHOUZE PATRICK |
C |
26 |
04:20:58:1 |
Argent |
186 |
POMPONIO ANTONIO |
E |
31 |
04:21:53:7 |
Or |
187 |
RODIER GILLES |
D |
49 |
04:22:15:4 |
Argent |
188 |
GROLIER JEAN FRANCOIS |
E |
32 |
04:22:29:7 |
Or |
189 |
MONTANGON PIERRE |
C |
27 |
04:22:40:9 |
Argent |
190 |
CORTET STEPHANE |
D |
50 |
04:22:42:5 |
Argent |
191 |
LEGRET PHILIPPE |
E |
33 |
04:23:01:1 |
Or |
192 |
DUTANG GERARD |
I |
10 |
04:23:21:7 |
Or |
193 |
MARTIN FREDERIC |
E |
34 |
04:23:26:1 |
Or |
194 |
PICHAND YVES |
I |
11 |
04:23:27:8 |
Or |
195 |
PAPKE ALAIN |
E |
35 |
04:23:39:3 |
Or |
196 |
BARON PHILIPPE |
D |
51 |
04:23:59:6 |
Argent |
196 |
RESSICAUD CHRISTIAN |
F |
30 |
04:23:59:6 |
Or |
198 |
DUCLAUT YVES |
E |
36 |
04:24:22:5 |
Or |
199 |
PAGNIEZ DOMINIQUE |
E |
37 |
04:24:24:5 |
Or |
200 |
GLEIZAL FLORENT |
C |
28 |
04:24:27:3 |
Argent |
201 |
DUMEIGE CHRISTOPHE |
E |
38 |
04:24:30:3 |
Or |
202 |
PICKERING BRIAN |
G |
16 |
04:24:31:7 |
Or |
203 |
DARTHOS BRUNO |
G |
17 |
04:24:32:4 |
Or |
204 |
COUDERT SERGE |
F |
31 |
04:24:34:4 |
Or |
205 |
GANDIA PHILIPPE |
E |
39 |
04:24:35:1 |
Or |
206 |
CLAMOUSE JEROME |
D |
52 |
04:24:35:9 |
Argent |
207 |
PERRONIN FRANCOIS |
E |
40 |
04:25:55:4 |
Or |
208 |
COSSOUL JEAN PIERRE |
G |
18 |
04:27:10:5 |
Or |
209 |
BETHISY JEAN CLAUDE |
H |
20 |
04:27:11:4 |
Or |
210 |
VILLESANGE JEAN PIERRE |
F |
32 |
04:27:36:8 |
Or |
211 |
BARD CEDRIC |
D |
53 |
04:27:39:8 |
Argent |
212 |
DOMINICUS MART |
F |
33 |
04:28:15:9 |
Or |
213 |
PLANCHON THIERRY |
D |
54 |
04:28:18:4 |
Argent |
214 |
NICOLAS JEAN CLAUDE |
H |
21 |
04:28:22:9 |
Or |
215 |
MOLLE ALAIN |
G |
19 |
04:28:24:9 |
Or |
216 |
METAIS PHILIPPE |
F |
34 |
04:28:27:2 |
Or |
217 |
AULAGNE NICOLAS |
D |
55 |
04:28:32:3 |
Argent |
218 |
CHOVET GILLES |
H |
22 |
04:28:36:8 |
Or |
219 |
HARDY PHILIPPE |
G |
20 |
04:29:04:4 |
Or |
220 |
BERAUD FRANÇOIS |
F |
35 |
04:29:05:1 |
Or |
221 |
ROSE BERTRAND |
E |
41 |
04:29:06:2 |
Or |
222 |
GRIMAULT FRANCIS |
F |
36 |
04:29:34:1 |
Or |
223 |
THOMASSERY BERNARD |
G |
21 |
04:29:45:7 |
Or |
224 |
DUPIN GUY |
H |
23 |
04:29:50:8 |
Or |
225 |
BESSON LAURENT |
D |
56 |
04:29:56:8 |
Argent |
226 |
MARTIN JEAN MICHEL |
E |
42 |
04:30:22:6 |
Argent |
227 |
GOMEZ MARCEL |
I |
12 |
04:30:35:7 |
Or |
228 |
MARCONNET PAUL |
G |
22 |
04:30:37:1 |
Or |
229 |
LEVASSEUR JEAN PIERRE |
G |
23 |
04:30:49:9 |
Or |
230 |
MERE EMMANUEL |
E |
43 |
04:30:55:1 |
Argent |
231 |
PINAUD JULIEN |
C |
29 |
04:30:56:8 |
Argent |
232 |
ROUSSEL PHILIPPE |
E |
44 |
04:31:01:9 |
Argent |
233 |
FAURE LAURENT |
E |
45 |
04:31:02:6 |
Argent |
234 |
DELZANGLE BERNARD |
F |
37 |
04:31:04:4 |
Or |
235 |
PAILLARD LAURENT |
D |
57 |
04:31:05:9 |
Argent |
236 |
ROUSSEL XAVIER |
D |
58 |
04:31:08:2 |
Argent |
237 |
DUMONT ARNAUD |
D |
59 |
04:31:08:4 |
Argent |
238 |
GOURBEYRE GEORGES |
I |
13 |
04:31:09:4 |
Or |
239 |
BERTHELIN CHRISTOPHE |
E |
46 |
04:31:09:8 |
Argent |
240 |
BOULZAT SYLVAIN |
F |
38 |
04:31:10:4 |
Or |
241 |
LABBAYE EMILE |
I |
14 |
04:31:10:7 |
Or |
242 |
POINTUD SERGE |
G |
24 |
04:31:14:1 |
Or |
243 |
ROUSSEAU PATRICK |
G |
25 |
04:31:16:9 |
Or |
244 |
LAGGER GÉRARD |
I |
15 |
04:31:17:1 |
Or |
245 |
OLIVIER JEAN PIERRE |
H |
24 |
04:31:19:1 |
Or |
246 |
BURET PATRICK |
G |
26 |
04:31:21:4 |
Or |
247 |
DUPUIS GEORGES |
I |
16 |
04:31:23:8 |
Or |
248 |
FOLTETE JEAN CLAUDE |
F |
39 |
04:31:31:1 |
Or |
249 |
PINATEL ANTOINE |
G |
27 |
04:31:51:5 |
Or |
250 |
GANNE JEAN MARC |
E |
47 |
04:32:24:2 |
Argent |
251 |
PERAT FLORENT |
D |
60 |
04:32:52:9 |
Argent |
252 |
NORGIEUX JEAN PIERRE |
I |
17 |
04:33:20:3 |
Or |
253 |
TOURNEREAU CLAUDE |
H |
25 |
04:33:38:9 |
Or |
254 |
BELLEMIN ERIC |
F |
40 |
04:33:42:9 |
Or |
255 |
JEAN MICHEL |
H |
26 |
04:33:43:8 |
Or |
256 |
TACHEIX RICHARD |
D |
61 |
04:34:11:5 |
Argent |
257 |
ZYBURA GEORGES |
F |
41 |
04:34:26:3 |
Or |
258 |
MALVAL GUILHAUME |
C |
30 |
04:34:31:6 |
Argent |
259 |
WEISSENBACHER SYLVAIN |
H |
27 |
04:34:43:4 |
Or |
260 |
ROMBEAUT HANS |
I |
18 |
04:34:44:2 |
Or |
261 |
LOVERA PIERRE |
I |
19 |
04:34:44:8 |
Or |
262 |
PACHOT SYLVAIN |
F |
42 |
04:34:55:7 |
Or |
263 |
SALETTE ALEXANDRE |
H |
28 |
04:35:36:2 |
Or |
264 |
VINCENT BERNARD |
H |
29 |
04:35:37:7 |
Or |
265 |
LAROUDIE GILLES |
E |
48 |
04:35:38:1 |
Argent |
266 |
GAYARD SERGE |
F |
43 |
04:35:38:9 |
Or |
267 |
CHARREL DIDIER |
F |
44 |
04:35:41:1 |
Or |
268 |
CLAIN DENIS |
D |
62 |
04:36:24:3 |
Argent |
269 |
BIAUNIER JEAN MARIE |
F |
45 |
04:36:28:3 |
Or |
270 |
BERTHELOT JOEL |
G |
28 |
04:36:36:4 |
Or |
271 |
PLE CHARLES |
E |
49 |
04:36:56:8 |
Argent |
272 |
RAMPAL CLAUDE |
G |
29 |
04:37:04:3 |
Or |
273 |
SAILLARD MICHEL |
F |
46 |
04:37:15:1 |
Or |
274 |
LANCELLE GILLES |
H |
30 |
04:37:28:4 |
Or |
275 |
GRANET JEAN CHARLES |
E |
50 |
04:37:39:5 |
Argent |
276 |
LOPES ANTONIO |
E |
51 |
04:38:24:9 |
Argent |
277 |
JACQUOT ROGER |
H |
31 |
04:38:26:2 |
Or |
278 |
PIREYRE JEAN CLAUDE |
H |
32 |
04:38:26:7 |
Or |
279 |
SIBAUD JEAN MARC |
E |
52 |
04:38:33:3 |
Argent |
280 |
TAILLANDIER YVES |
D |
63 |
04:38:49:7 |
Argent |
281 |
SAURA PHILIPPE |
F |
47 |
04:38:50:2 |
Or |
282 |
LAUTERFING NICOLAS |
D |
64 |
04:38:51:7 |
Argent |
283 |
PIERRE NATHALIE |
B |
1 |
04:39:19:8 |
Or |
284 |
LA BROUSSE BRUNO |
F |
48 |
04:39:21:1 |
Or |
285 |
SUAREZ BRUNO |
D |
65 |
04:39:47:8 |
Argent |
286 |
PINTO JOSE |
F |
49 |
04:39:49:4 |
Or |
287 |
FAVALESSA ARNAUD |
D |
66 |
04:39:51:3 |
Argent |
288 |
DEMARCY CLAUDE |
E |
53 |
04:39:55:1 |
Argent |
289 |
DEVAINE PASCAL |
D |
67 |
04:40:09:1 |
Argent |
290 |
RAYNAUD THIERRY |
D |
68 |
04:40:20:9 |
Argent |
291 |
CHIRAT ALAIN |
F |
50 |
04:40:30:4 |
Argent |
292 |
MOREAU PIERRE |
H |
33 |
04:40:31:7 |
Or |
293 |
BOUYSSE RENE |
I |
20 |
04:40:33:3 |
Or |
294 |
ROUET RENE |
H |
34 |
04:40:34:4 |
Or |
295 |
FAURE PHILIPPE |
F |
51 |
04:40:34:8 |
Argent |
296 |
PICARD BRUNO |
D |
69 |
04:40:36:2 |
Argent |
297 |
FAYDIT THIERRY |
D |
70 |
04:40:36:6 |
Argent |
298 |
CHAMPARNAUD JACQUES |
H |
35 |
04:40:41:1 |
Or |
299 |
OUELBANI SALIM |
I |
21 |
04:40:45:7 |
Or |
300 |
CHARLOIS ALAIN |
H |
36 |
04:40:54:5 |
Or |
301 |
CHASTEL ALAIN |
I |
22 |
04:40:55:1 |
Or |
302 |
HARNAIS CLEMENTINE |
A |
6 |
04:41:18:8 |
Or |
303 |
LUCAND BRUNO |
F |
52 |
04:41:19:6 |
Argent |
304 |
FORMENTIN GERARD |
H |
37 |
04:41:20:4 |
Or |
305 |
RIEUTORT PATRICK |
F |
53 |
04:42:13:9 |
Argent |
306 |
HENROTTE PHILIPPE |
D |
71 |
04:42:19:2 |
Argent |
307 |
HERMET GERARD |
H |
38 |
04:42:38:5 |
Or |
308 |
GOMEZ CHRISTIAN |
H |
39 |
04:43:02:2 |
Or |
309 |
CHAPUIS ROGER |
I |
23 |
04:44:01:1 |
Or |
310 |
ROBEQUAIN BENOIT |
D |
72 |
04:44:16:5 |
Argent |
311 |
RADOS IVAN |
I |
24 |
04:44:17:4 |
Or |
312 |
BARGET GUY |
I |
25 |
04:44:24:8 |
Or |
313 |
PAULON ERIC |
F |
54 |
04:44:24:9 |
Argent |
314 |
BOYER DIDIER |
F |
55 |
04:44:26:4 |
Argent |
315 |
KENNY PATRICK |
D |
73 |
04:44:27:5 |
Argent |
316 |
MARGERIT JEAN PAUL |
G |
30 |
04:44:30:2 |
Or |
317 |
AUPETIT ALAIN |
H |
40 |
04:45:11:9 |
Or |
318 |
COLUCCI MICHELLE |
B |
2 |
04:45:25:4 |
Or |
319 |
PRAT PIERRE |
H |
41 |
04:45:30:4 |
Or |
320 |
BORY MARC |
D |
74 |
04:45:41:5 |
Argent |
321 |
BROUILLET MARCEL |
F |
56 |
04:46:09:9 |
Argent |
322 |
ROUGERIE ALAIN |
H |
42 |
04:46:13:7 |
Or |
323 |
TIBLE MICHEL |
H |
43 |
04:46:26:0 |
Or |
324 |
PERRET ANNICK |
B |
3 |
04:46:29:5 |
Or |
325 |
MAVIER JEAN LUC |
G |
31 |
04:47:04:3 |
Argent |
326 |
GUILLOT SYLVAIN |
D |
75 |
04:47:07:1 |
Argent |
327 |
DESBUIS FRANCIS |
I |
26 |
04:47:10:1 |
Or |
328 |
DESBUIT FRANCK |
D |
76 |
04:47:12:1 |
Argent |
329 |
PLEPST ROBERT |
I |
27 |
04:47:47:7 |
Or |
330 |
PASCOT FRANCK |
H |
44 |
04:47:56:3 |
Or |
331 |
COLUCCI ALAIN |
F |
57 |
04:48:01:9 |
Argent |
332 |
CHAUBIRON JEAN PHILIPPE |
E |
54 |
04:48:39:7 |
Argent |
333 |
CARTRY MICKAEL |
D |
77 |
04:49:29:1 |
Argent |
334 |
SALLARD DANIEL |
H |
45 |
04:49:32:1 |
Or |
335 |
MAISSE BRUNO |
D |
78 |
04:49:32:8 |
Argent |
336 |
FERRY FERNAND |
I |
28 |
04:49:38:9 |
Or |
337 |
ROBIN NADINE |
B |
4 |
04:49:40:7 |
Or |
338 |
SAINT JOANIS ALAIN |
F |
58 |
04:49:43:7 |
Argent |
339 |
PATOUX CHRISTOPHE |
D |
79 |
04:49:53:4 |
Argent |
339 |
BEAL YVES |
F |
59 |
04:49:53:4 |
Argent |
341 |
VERNATON RENE |
I |
29 |
04:50:40:8 |
Or |
342 |
BARBONNAIS THIERRY |
E |
55 |
04:52:44:9 |
Argent |
343 |
RODRIGUEZ MICHEL |
F |
60 |
04:52:50:3 |
Argent |
344 |
SEVE BRUNO |
F |
61 |
04:53:20:1 |
Argent |
345 |
BECHADE RAYMOND |
H |
46 |
04:54:00:7 |
Argent |
346 |
DUFAL JACKY |
I |
30 |
04:54:01:7 |
Or |
347 |
MARCHAND JEAN MARC |
D |
80 |
04:54:23:8 |
Argent |
348 |
MINET JEAN PAUL |
F |
62 |
04:54:24:6 |
Argent |
349 |
VATINEL MICHEL |
I |
31 |
04:54:27:1 |
Or |
350 |
RANSON ISABELLE |
A |
7 |
04:54:28:9 |
Or |
351 |
GORAND JEAN MARC |
F |
63 |
04:54:30:5 |
Argent |
352 |
CECCARELLI FRANCK |
G |
32 |
04:54:36:7 |
Argent |
353 |
TERRET CHRISTIAN |
G |
33 |
04:55:22:1 |
Argent |
354 |
FILLOUX ALAIN |
H |
47 |
04:55:24:4 |
Argent |
355 |
CORTIAL MICHEL |
H |
48 |
04:55:25:7 |
Argent |
356 |
VOTTIER THIERRY |
G |
34 |
04:55:27:7 |
Argent |
356 |
BOURDETTE JEAN MARC |
E |
56 |
04:55:27:7 |
Argent |
358 |
BODIN JEAN PIERRE |
G |
35 |
04:55:29:1 |
Argent |
359 |
BÉNÉTULLIERE JEAN |
I |
32 |
04:55:29:2 |
Or |
360 |
LAROCHE JEAN PIERRE |
H |
49 |
04:55:37:0 |
Argent |
361 |
LE LAMER JACQUES |
I |
33 |
04:55:44:7 |
Or |
362 |
CHAUSSE PASCAL |
G |
36 |
04:55:51:8 |
Argent |
363 |
TONNEAU PATRICK |
G |
37 |
04:56:30:1 |
Argent |
364 |
VILLARD FRANCK |
I |
34 |
04:56:31:7 |
Or |
365 |
GAUDIN YVES |
D |
81 |
04:56:34:8 |
Bronze |
366 |
RICHARD FREDERIC |
E |
57 |
04:56:40:9 |
Argent |
367 |
BOIRAT ROGER |
H |
50 |
04:56:45:3 |
Argent |
368 |
DEMIAZ MAURICE |
I |
35 |
04:56:47:8 |
Or |
369 |
LORMIERES JOEL |
D |
82 |
04:56:48:7 |
Bronze |
370 |
TAVEAU NICOLAS |
E |
58 |
04:57:19:9 |
Argent |
371 |
ORIOL CLAUDE |
F |
64 |
04:57:24:1 |
Argent |
372 |
HONDET CHRISTIAN |
E |
59 |
04:57:46:4 |
Argent |
373 |
MOUET GERARD |
I |
36 |
04:57:47:9 |
Or |
374 |
JACOB CLAUDE |
I |
37 |
04:57:48:6 |
Or |
375 |
ESCAUDEMAISON ANDRE |
H |
51 |
04:58:07:5 |
Argent |
376 |
GAULTIER SERGE |
H |
52 |
04:58:09:1 |
Argent |
377 |
GRANIER DIDIER |
H |
53 |
04:58:10:1 |
Argent |
378 |
CHESSERON JEAN |
H |
54 |
04:58:10:3 |
Argent |
379 |
DELAMARRE BRUNO |
F |
65 |
04:58:11:2 |
Argent |
380 |
GUYONNET PAUL |
H |
55 |
04:58:12:4 |
Argent |
381 |
THOMAS JEAN PIERRE |
I |
38 |
04:58:12:5 |
Or |
382 |
TOURAILLE ALAIN |
H |
56 |
04:58:58:4 |
Argent |
383 |
DULICK GEORGES |
I |
39 |
04:58:59:7 |
Or |
384 |
MARIE GEORGES |
H |
57 |
04:59:04:9 |
Argent |
385 |
CAILLAUD LAURENT |
D |
83 |
04:59:06:1 |
Bronze |
386 |
COLLIN PATRICK |
G |
38 |
04:59:44:9 |
Argent |
387 |
CHAPUIS GERARD |
H |
58 |
05:00:11:5 |
Argent |
388 |
BRARD GÉRARD |
H |
59 |
05:00:18:3 |
Argent |
389 |
LEROY NICOLAS |
D |
84 |
05:00:25:9 |
Bronze |
390 |
CHARLES DIDIER |
F |
66 |
05:00:42:5 |
Argent |
391 |
BOUDEAUD GRÉGORY |
C |
31 |
05:01:16:4 |
Bronze |
392 |
MILLERET RICHARD |
D |
85 |
05:01:17:5 |
Bronze |
393 |
THEUILLON DAVID |
D |
86 |
05:01:19:4 |
Bronze |
394 |
AGNELOT EMMANUEL |
D |
87 |
05:01:25:2 |
Bronze |
395 |
FREITAS MANUEL |
F |
67 |
05:01:30:5 |
Argent |
396 |
GENTES MICHEL |
G |
39 |
05:01:40:6 |
Argent |
397 |
CHAMORET PASCAL |
C |
32 |
05:02:24:5 |
Bronze |
398 |
GROLLEAU JEAN PIERRE |
F |
68 |
05:02:27:2 |
Argent |
399 |
DELUZARCHE MICHEL |
H |
60 |
05:02:54:2 |
Argent |
400 |
MONDOUT JEAN CLAUDE |
F |
69 |
05:03:03:5 |
Argent |
401 |
LEVESQUE LUCIEN |
I |
40 |
05:03:44:1 |
Or |
402 |
FAUGEROLLES SOPHIE |
A |
8 |
05:03:45:6 |
Argent |
403 |
CHABANOLE VINCENT |
G |
40 |
05:03:46:7 |
Argent |
404 |
BURLAT JEAN YVES |
G |
41 |
05:03:50:4 |
Argent |
405 |
DUPUIS ERIC |
E |
60 |
05:03:51:2 |
Argent |
406 |
POURRAT MICHEL |
F |
70 |
05:03:51:9 |
Argent |
407 |
PORCHERON ALEXANDRE |
C |
33 |
05:03:53:2 |
Bronze |
408 |
GUERINEAU DIDIER |
E |
61 |
05:03:55:5 |
Argent |
409 |
AUCLAIR JEAN PIERRE |
F |
71 |
05:04:11:7 |
Argent |
410 |
CHOMIENNE DIDIER |
F |
72 |
05:04:37:2 |
Argent |
411 |
VERNATON ANDRE |
I |
41 |
05:04:51:3 |
Or |
412 |
BARAT EMILE |
H |
61 |
05:05:55:4 |
Argent |
413 |
CARTIER CHRISTIAN |
F |
73 |
05:06:57:8 |
Argent |
414 |
RECIPON RAYMOND |
G |
42 |
05:06:58:9 |
Argent |
415 |
SIEURAC FREDERIC |
D |
88 |
05:07:08:1 |
Bronze |
416 |
GRISO ANDRE |
G |
43 |
05:07:08:4 |
Argent |
417 |
PRAL RENE |
I |
42 |
05:07:35:4 |
Or |
418 |
BENE VERONIQUE |
B |
5 |
05:07:38:3 |
Or |
419 |
MERCIER JEAN PIERRE |
G |
44 |
05:08:02:9 |
Argent |
420 |
CATHALA HENRI |
I |
43 |
05:08:30:0 |
Or |
421 |
ANDES CHRISTIAN |
F |
74 |
05:08:48:7 |
Argent |
422 |
MOMOT LOUIS |
H |
62 |
05:08:48:9 |
Argent |
423 |
PERILLAUD XAVIER |
D |
89 |
05:08:50:9 |
Bronze |
424 |
ROBERT JEAN MICHEL |
Y |
2 |
05:08:56:8 |
Or |
425 |
CHOPIN CHRISTIAN |
F |
75 |
05:08:59:3 |
Argent |
426 |
GIRAL PHILIPPE |
D |
90 |
05:09:02:4 |
Bronze |
427 |
BARDI BERNARD |
I |
44 |
05:09:24:4 |
Or |
428 |
TARQUINI PIERRE |
F |
76 |
05:09:26:2 |
Argent |
429 |
DUBOIS JEAN LUC |
G |
45 |
05:09:43:3 |
Argent |
430 |
COMBEAU GILLES |
F |
77 |
05:09:45:1 |
Argent |
431 |
MARION CHRISTIAN |
G |
46 |
05:10:14:9 |
Argent |
432 |
VIVES QUEROL MARC |
D |
91 |
05:10:50:1 |
Bronze |
433 |
LAVIRON FRANCK |
D |
92 |
05:10:52:1 |
Bronze |
434 |
PIOT BERNARD |
G |
47 |
05:10:57:1 |
Argent |
435 |
LOUIS ALAIN |
G |
48 |
05:11:03:1 |
Argent |
436 |
KEHR EDWARD |
D |
93 |
05:11:08:7 |
Bronze |
437 |
MORESTIN FRÉDÉRIC |
D |
94 |
05:11:09:4 |
Bronze |
438 |
RANCON CLAUDE |
D |
95 |
05:11:23:1 |
Bronze |
439 |
COURTINAT JEAN FRANÇOIS |
E |
62 |
05:11:23:3 |
Bronze |
440 |
MATHON JEAN LOUIS |
F |
78 |
05:12:19:7 |
Argent |
441 |
REJASSE JEAN MAURICE |
G |
49 |
05:12:21:9 |
Argent |
442 |
MIOCHE GUY |
H |
63 |
05:12:22:4 |
Argent |
443 |
BRUNON ANDRE |
F |
79 |
05:12:22:9 |
Argent |
444 |
BOUTIN MARCEL |
I |
45 |
05:12:27:5 |
Argent |
445 |
CADORET ERIC |
E |
63 |
05:13:32:7 |
Bronze |
446 |
DESHARBES NICOLAS |
D |
96 |
05:13:33:2 |
Bronze |
447 |
DANNEAU PHILIPPE |
E |
64 |
05:13:34:1 |
Bronze |
448 |
PICKERING LESLIE |
I |
46 |
05:13:54:4 |
Argent |
449 |
MASSON BERNARD |
F |
80 |
05:13:59:5 |
Argent |
450 |
DECOMBE FRANCOIS |
F |
81 |
05:14:16:3 |
Argent |
451 |
VACHER ALAIN |
G |
50 |
05:14:17:9 |
Argent |
452 |
DUBOSCLARD GERARD |
F |
82 |
05:14:25:9 |
Argent |
453 |
LESORT YVES |
F |
83 |
05:14:28:7 |
Argent |
454 |
JAMEY PASCAL |
E |
65 |
05:15:55:9 |
Bronze |
455 |
BOYER NICOLAS |
C |
34 |
05:16:12:9 |
Bronze |
456 |
DUPONT PHILIPPE 2 |
F |
84 |
05:16:22:4 |
Argent |
457 |
FERRUCCI JEAN PIERRE |
G |
51 |
05:16:27:6 |
Argent |
458 |
BOUILLAUX CHRISTIAN |
H |
64 |
05:16:30:5 |
Argent |
459 |
FOUBERT DOMINIQUE |
G |
52 |
05:16:32:4 |
Argent |
460 |
DEVEAU MICHEL |
H |
65 |
05:16:49:8 |
Argent |
461 |
GIRAUD GILLES |
H |
66 |
05:16:57:9 |
Argent |
462 |
COUDERT DANIEL |
G |
53 |
05:16:58:5 |
Argent |
463 |
SHELDON GRAHAM |
F |
85 |
05:17:02:2 |
Argent |
464 |
BRUNO ALAIN |
G |
54 |
05:18:00:5 |
Argent |
465 |
PIERRE ERIC |
F |
86 |
05:18:20:8 |
Argent |
466 |
BOSDECHER ALAIN |
C |
35 |
05:18:35:7 |
Bronze |
467 |
BOUQUET CLAUDE |
F |
87 |
05:18:49:8 |
Argent |
468 |
PEYROUNAUD FERNAND |
I |
47 |
05:19:08:2 |
Argent |
469 |
JAMMES ERIC |
D |
97 |
05:19:09:2 |
Bronze |
470 |
LAGREVOL DANIEL |
H |
67 |
05:19:42:2 |
Argent |
471 |
BERRY FRANCOIS |
F |
88 |
05:20:00:4 |
Bronze |
472 |
LEUVREY MICHEL |
I |
48 |
05:20:55:2 |
Argent |
473 |
SOUILLAT STEPHANE |
D |
98 |
05:21:02:3 |
Bronze |
474 |
FARIBAULT MICHEL |
H |
68 |
05:21:05:4 |
Argent |
475 |
MOREAU ALAIN |
H |
69 |
05:21:22:6 |
Argent |
476 |
LERICHE PASCAL |
F |
89 |
05:21:24:7 |
Bronze |
477 |
MABILAT DOMINIQUE |
G |
55 |
05:21:44:5 |
Argent |
478 |
LELIEVRE DAVID |
C |
36 |
05:23:09:9 |
Bronze |
479 |
GAULTIER YANNICK |
Z |
4 |
05:23:35:4 |
Bronze |
480 |
ROUX JEAN JACQUES |
G |
56 |
05:24:31:9 |
Argent |
481 |
MAISONNY PAUL |
H |
70 |
05:25:08:6 |
Argent |
482 |
PELLETIER JEAN PIERRE |
I |
49 |
05:25:09:4 |
Argent |
483 |
CROS DIDIER |
H |
71 |
05:25:09:6 |
Argent |
484 |
BACHELIER JEAN DENIS |
H |
72 |
05:25:10:2 |
Argent |
485 |
ROMERO DANIEL |
I |
50 |
05:26:35:2 |
Argent |
486 |
RODDE ANDRE |
H |
73 |
05:26:36:4 |
Argent |
487 |
BARRIERE CHRISTIAN |
G |
57 |
05:26:37:1 |
Argent |
488 |
DANQUIGNY BERNARD |
I |
51 |
05:27:29:2 |
Argent |
489 |
BAUDOUIN SERGE |
I |
52 |
05:27:30:5 |
Argent |
490 |
MICARD SERGE |
F |
90 |
05:27:31:1 |
Bronze |
491 |
DURRIEU ALAIN |
H |
74 |
05:27:33:6 |
Argent |
492 |
FILLETON JEAN LUC |
F |
91 |
05:27:34:6 |
Bronze |
493 |
GRILLARD AYMERIC |
D |
99 |
05:28:01:4 |
Bronze |
494 |
GRILLARD SEBASTIEN |
D |
100 |
05:28:01:5 |
Bronze |
495 |
COIFFE PASCAL |
E |
66 |
05:28:07:6 |
Bronze |
496 |
HEURTIER JEROME |
D |
101 |
05:28:31:5 |
Bronze |
497 |
AUVINET NICOLAS |
D |
102 |
05:28:32:5 |
Bronze |
498 |
TROUVE MICHEL |
H |
75 |
05:28:34:1 |
Argent |
499 |
BOISSEUIL ROLAND |
H |
76 |
05:28:55:2 |
Argent |
499 |
FEISSAT THIERRY |
D |
103 |
05:28:55:2 |
Bronze |
501 |
TALON CLAUDE |
G |
58 |
05:28:56:2 |
Argent |
502 |
PEROT FRANCOIS |
I |
53 |
05:28:57:1 |
Argent |
503 |
LEMARIE JOEL |
G |
59 |
05:29:08:4 |
Argent |
504 |
CHAUDIER BERNARD |
I |
54 |
05:29:13:1 |
Argent |
505 |
PIAT JEAN MARC |
E |
67 |
05:30:03:4 |
Bronze |
506 |
AMEURLAIN JEAN LOUIS |
I |
55 |
05:30:04:3 |
Argent |
507 |
NICOLLO LAURENT |
E |
68 |
05:30:05:6 |
Bronze |
508 |
DUTILLEUL GONZAGUE |
F |
92 |
05:30:08:3 |
Bronze |
509 |
THELY PATRICK |
F |
93 |
05:30:09:1 |
Bronze |
510 |
GUILLAUMONT CHRISTIAN |
H |
77 |
05:31:09:1 |
Argent |
511 |
VIGNE MARC |
G |
60 |
05:31:13:1 |
Bronze |
512 |
METOUX DOMINIQUE |
F |
94 |
05:31:16:7 |
Bronze |
513 |
VINCENDEAU GILDAS |
H |
78 |
05:31:18:9 |
Argent |
514 |
BRYON BERNARD |
I |
56 |
05:31:59:0 |
Argent |
515 |
DEGACHE SIMON |
C |
37 |
05:33:36:5 |
Bronze |
516 |
CHANDANSON MICHEL |
F |
95 |
05:33:46:9 |
Bronze |
517 |
BUSSET GUY |
H |
79 |
05:33:53:1 |
Argent |
517 |
BUSSET RENÉ |
H |
79 |
05:33:53:1 |
Argent |
519 |
BUSSET SERGE |
E |
69 |
05:33:54:2 |
Bronze |
520 |
DUPONT PHILIPPE |
E |
70 |
05:33:58:4 |
Bronze |
521 |
DHUMES PATRICE |
F |
96 |
05:34:11:3 |
Bronze |
522 |
GALVAING GUY |
F |
97 |
05:34:26:1 |
Bronze |
523 |
TOUREAUD CHRISTIAN |
G |
61 |
05:34:27:2 |
Bronze |
524 |
STIEBER JEAN PAUL |
I |
57 |
05:34:44:2 |
Argent |
525 |
BUVAT PHILIPPE |
E |
71 |
05:35:40:5 |
Bronze |
526 |
LAMY BERTRAND |
D |
104 |
05:36:35:1 |
Bronze |
527 |
MELAYE JEAN MARC |
G |
62 |
05:36:52:6 |
Bronze |
528 |
SAGNARDON MAURICE |
I |
58 |
05:36:53:1 |
Argent |
529 |
AUBAC JACQUES |
I |
59 |
05:36:55:1 |
Argent |
530 |
FOURDRAINE LUC |
G |
63 |
05:36:58:8 |
Bronze |
531 |
ROSNET PIERRE |
H |
81 |
05:37:03:9 |
Bronze |
532 |
BELIEN DANIEL |
I |
60 |
05:37:22:5 |
Argent |
533 |
MESMIN YVES |
H |
82 |
05:37:25:6 |
Bronze |
534 |
DUBOUCHAUD GUY |
H |
83 |
05:37:26:8 |
Bronze |
535 |
SKWERES FRANÇOIS |
G |
64 |
05:38:03:3 |
Bronze |
536 |
BRUYERE JACKY |
I |
61 |
05:38:19:1 |
Argent |
537 |
ROTAT MARC |
H |
84 |
05:38:50:8 |
Bronze |
538 |
JAULNEAU BERTRAND |
D |
105 |
05:39:55:1 |
Bronze |
539 |
LETARTRE DOMINIQUE |
G |
65 |
05:39:56:4 |
Bronze |
540 |
DARNAUD ANDRE |
I |
62 |
05:39:57:3 |
Argent |
541 |
MINARD YVES |
I |
63 |
05:40:02:1 |
Argent |
542 |
SABLAYROLLES CEDRIC |
D |
106 |
05:40:04:1 |
Bronze |
543 |
DECORPS MICHEL |
G |
66 |
05:40:08:6 |
Bronze |
544 |
GODET RICHARD |
G |
67 |
05:40:10:6 |
Bronze |
545 |
DALMAIS GEORGES |
F |
98 |
05:40:32:1 |
Bronze |
546 |
QUINTARD FRANCIS |
I |
64 |
05:40:36:4 |
Argent |
547 |
VARNIER SERGE |
I |
65 |
05:42:38:2 |
Argent |
548 |
POLLIN BRUNO |
F |
99 |
05:42:48:6 |
Bronze |
549 |
MICHEL HUBERT |
G |
68 |
05:42:54:4 |
Bronze |
550 |
SABOT ALAIN |
G |
69 |
05:42:56:5 |
Bronze |
551 |
CHASTAING ALAIN |
G |
70 |
05:43:09:2 |
Bronze |
552 |
GUIBERT PIERRE YVES |
H |
85 |
05:44:23:4 |
Bronze |
553 |
BACHELIER MICKAEL |
D |
107 |
05:44:58:4 |
Bronze |
554 |
DUCROTOY HERVÉ |
F |
100 |
05:44:59:6 |
Bronze |
555 |
BERNARD EMMANUELLE |
A |
9 |
05:45:17:1 |
Bronze |
556 |
VIGNAUD DOMINIQUE |
F |
101 |
05:48:42:9 |
Bronze |
557 |
PAGES ERIC |
F |
102 |
05:48:43:8 |
Bronze |
558 |
OURY FRANÇOIS XAVIER |
F |
103 |
05:48:48:1 |
Bronze |
558 |
THIBOUD JEAN LUC |
F |
103 |
05:48:48:1 |
Bronze |
560 |
ROUX GILLES |
G |
71 |
05:49:34:8 |
Bronze |
561 |
ALBARET CHRISTINE |
B |
6 |
05:49:42:5 |
Argent |
562 |
OFFNER PASCAL |
F |
105 |
05:50:27:1 |
Bronze |
563 |
SMOLAREK CHRISTIAN |
G |
72 |
05:51:09:6 |
Bronze |
564 |
SILVESTRE SIAZ PIERRE |
G |
73 |
05:51:31:2 |
Bronze |
565 |
MARECHAL ANTOINE |
C |
38 |
05:51:32:0 |
Bronze |
566 |
DURAND PIERRE ERIC |
E |
72 |
05:51:42:9 |
Bronze |
567 |
DELHOMMEAU ALAIN |
H |
86 |
05:51:48:9 |
Bronze |
568 |
GIGOT JEAN FRANCOIS |
G |
74 |
05:52:17:8 |
Bronze |
569 |
CASIER CHRISTIAN |
G |
75 |
05:54:06:2 |
Bronze |
570 |
GIRY CLAUDINE |
B |
7 |
05:54:09:2 |
Argent |
571 |
THIERY DOMINIQUE |
H |
87 |
05:55:27:1 |
Bronze |
572 |
QUERCY STEPHANE |
D |
108 |
05:59:29:6 |
Bronze |
573 |
CHAIZE LAURENT |
D |
109 |
05:59:32:1 |
Bronze |
574 |
MIRA ERIC |
E |
73 |
05:59:46:4 |
Bronze |
575 |
GUYOT MICHELE |
B |
8 |
06:00:07:0 |
Argent |
576 |
GEORGEAULT DOMINIQUE |
B |
9 |
06:00:12:5 |
Argent |
577 |
GEORGEAULT PIERRE |
I |
66 |
06:00:16:5 |
Bronze |
578 |
CARTIER JEAN |
H |
88 |
06:00:39:5 |
Bronze |
579 |
DURAND ALBERT |
G |
76 |
06:00:58:0 |
Bronze |
580 |
TARDY CHRISTIAN |
H |
89 |
06:01:03:4 |
Bronze |
581 |
CHEVALEYRIAS FREDERIC |
E |
74 |
06:01:39:8 |
Bronze |
582 |
BADET PASCAL |
E |
75 |
06:01:41:2 |
Bronze |
583 |
COUVILLERS GERARD |
H |
90 |
06:02:07:9 |
Bronze |
584 |
MUIR ANDREW |
D |
110 |
06:02:34:6 |
Bronze |
585 |
TRILLAT MARIE CLAUDE |
B |
10 |
06:02:45:8 |
Argent |
586 |
CEYTE HENRY |
H |
91 |
06:04:13:8 |
Bronze |
587 |
LIENS ROLAND |
G |
77 |
06:04:16:3 |
Bronze |
588 |
AYMARD PATRICK |
G |
78 |
06:04:19:7 |
Bronze |
589 |
OLIVES GISÈLE |
B |
11 |
06:04:21:8 |
Argent |
590 |
MAURIN DAMIEN |
C |
39 |
06:04:22:4 |
Bronze |
591 |
GUITTARD FRANCK |
E |
76 |
06:04:23:3 |
Bronze |
592 |
MAURIN PHILIPPE |
G |
79 |
06:04:24:2 |
Bronze |
593 |
BECKER LEOPOLD |
Y |
3 |
06:04:24:5 |
Argent |
594 |
SAEZ DE IBARRA ANTONIO |
H |
92 |
06:04:27:3 |
Bronze |
595 |
NIATI HAKIM |
E |
77 |
06:04:29:1 |
Bronze |
596 |
JOUANDON LAURENT |
E |
78 |
06:04:31:1 |
Bronze |
597 |
JAMMES DANIEL |
F |
106 |
06:09:16:9 |
Bronze |
598 |
VAVRILLE MICHEL |
I |
67 |
06:11:31:5 |
Bronze |
599 |
COUPVENT XAVIER |
D |
111 |
06:12:49:8 |
Bronze |
600 |
BROCHERIOU FREDERIC |
D |
112 |
06:15:43:7 |
Bronze |
601 |
SURREL YVAN |
F |
107 |
06:18:31:9 |
Bronze |
602 |
HENAULT DOMINIQUE |
G |
80 |
06:19:57:8 |
Bronze |
603 |
BESSON JEAN CLAUDE |
I |
68 |
06:19:59:4 |
Bronze |
604 |
EICHHORST CHRISTINE |
B |
12 |
06:20:52:2 |
Argent |
605 |
AUTOMNE SYLVETTE |
B |
13 |
06:20:55:3 |
Argent |
606 |
ODIN JEAN PAUL |
D |
113 |
06:20:56:1 |
Bronze |
607 |
ALAZARD JOSÉ |
G |
81 |
06:21:03:8 |
Bronze |
608 |
COURIVAUD JEAN FRANCOIS |
F |
108 |
06:26:39:4 |
Bronze |
609 |
FEISSAT RENE |
I |
69 |
06:26:40:6 |
Bronze |
610 |
BOUQUET DANIEL |
F |
109 |
06:26:44:4 |
Bronze |
611 |
FORESTIER JEAN CLAUDE |
H |
93 |
06:26:44:6 |
Bronze |
612 |
REY ERIC |
E |
79 |
06:28:32:1 |
Bronze |
613 |
MARTIN PASCAL |
E |
80 |
06:28:32:3 |
Bronze |
614 |
MALCANGI VINCENT |
E |
81 |
06:28:32:7 |
Bronze |
615 |
SEPTIER PHILIPPE |
F |
110 |
06:32:44:3 |
Bronze |
616 |
MASSET PASCAL |
F |
111 |
06:33:19:3 |
Bronze |
617 |
FOUREL LAURENT |
E |
82 |
06:33:23:2 |
Bronze |
618 |
VILLAIN MAURICE |
I |
70 |
06:35:03:5 |
Bronze |
619 |
KHAMALLAH LAKDAR |
H |
94 |
06:42:22:1 |
Bronze |
620 |
BOUDOT JOEL |
H |
95 |
06:42:23:1 |
Bronze |
621 |
MARQUES JOSE |
F |
112 |
06:44:08:6 |
Bronze |
622 |
IQUILLE JEAN LOUIS |
G |
82 |
06:46:01:5 |
Bronze |
623 |
SAURET CHRISTIAN |
I |
71 |
06:46:06:1 |
Bronze |
624 |
ALVES DINIS ANTONIO |
E |
83 |
06:48:51:4 |
Bronze |
625 |
JUBIN YVES |
F |
113 |
06:51:38:9 |
Bronze |
626 |
GRZAMBAL MIECZYSLAW |
I |
72 |
06:54:18:1 |
Bronze |
627 |
BEAULATON GEORGES |
I |
73 |
06:54:21:1 |
Bronze |
628 |
DUMAS ROBERT |
I |
74 |
06:54:21:9 |
Bronze |
629 |
BOUKHALFA JACKY |
H |
96 |
06:54:23:6 |
Bronze |
630 |
KAPALA THIERRY |
F |
114 |
06:54:24:7 |
Bronze |
631 |
PAGES MICHEL |
F |
115 |
06:54:25:8 |
Bronze |
632 |
GANEM MARC |
G |
83 |
06:55:25:1 |
Bronze |
|