|
---> La Midi Libre Cycl’Aigoual 2008 : C d F Master ! - Résultats du 133 km
Cl | Nom | Prénom | Club | Cat. | C.c | Temps.. | Moy. |
1 |
MARCON |
LAURENT |
TEAM SPECIALIZED VELOSTORY |
H35-39 |
1 |
3:46:18 |
35,3 |
2 |
DERQUENNE |
OLIVIER |
EC MONTGERAN VIGNEUX |
H30-34 |
1 |
3:46:21 |
35,3 |
3 |
SANCHEZ |
EMMANUEL |
ECA |
H30-34 |
2 |
3:46:22 |
35,3 |
4 |
MESTRE |
BRUNO |
TEAM SCOTT VELO 101 |
H35-39 |
2 |
3:46:26 |
35,2 |
5 |
LEMARDELE |
MICKAEL |
UC BRICQUEBEC |
H35-39 |
3 |
3:46:32 |
35,2 |
6 |
BONNARD |
PASCAL |
ASPTT DIJON |
H35-39 |
4 |
3:48:22 |
34,9 |
7 |
REMY |
ALAIN |
TEAM SPECIALIZED VELOSTORY |
H35-39 |
5 |
3:48:24 |
34,9 |
8 |
ROUX |
MICHEL |
TEAM SCOTT VELO 101 |
H45-49 |
1 |
3:49:37 |
34,8 |
9 |
BALLAND |
GREGOIRE |
JECDE SAINT-DIE |
H40-44 |
1 |
3:51:33 |
34,5 |
10 |
AZAM |
DOMINIQUE |
VS ST AFRIQUE |
H45-49 |
2 |
3:53:35 |
34,2 |
11 |
ANDOUARD |
PHILIPPE |
ST JUERY OLYMPIQUE |
H45-49 |
3 |
3:53:36 |
34,2 |
12 |
CHAVANON |
JEAN LUC |
CHAMROUSSE TEAM CYCLO |
H40-44 |
2 |
3:53:37 |
34,2 |
13 |
ROUX |
JEAN PASCAL |
TEAM SCOTT VELO 101 |
H40-44 |
3 |
3:53:46 |
34,1 |
14 |
DAUMONT |
BRUNO |
VCU HALLUINOISE |
H35-39 |
6 |
3:55:13 |
33,9 |
15 |
BALITRAND |
DOMINIQUE |
GSC BLAGNAC |
H30-34 |
3 |
3:58:07 |
33,5 |
16 |
JEANJEAN |
NICOLAS |
VC LES ANGLES |
H40-44 |
4 |
4:00:27 |
33,2 |
17 |
BASTIDE |
BENOIT |
A.C.BOLLENE |
H35-39 |
7 |
4:01:32 |
33,0 |
18 |
MAUBERT |
LIONEL |
VC RUTHENOIS |
H30-34 |
4 |
4:01:33 |
33,0 |
19 |
BANTQUIN |
FREDERIC |
ASEG NANCY BLENOD |
H30-34 |
5 |
4:01:34 |
33,0 |
20 |
HILAIRE |
RAPHAEL |
TEAM SCOTT VELO 101 |
H30-34 |
6 |
4:01:35 |
33,0 |
21 |
RONAT |
FREDERIC |
VS SEYNOIS |
H35-39 |
8 |
4:01:46 |
33,0 |
22 |
LAMARQUE |
OLIVIER |
TEAM EGOBIKE SAFTY JOGGER |
H30-34 |
7 |
4:01:47 |
33,0 |
23 |
ARADES |
PATRICK |
GUIDON MALAUSAIN |
H35-39 |
9 |
4:01:49 |
33,0 |
24 |
FAURE |
JEAN LUC |
ASPTT CLERMONT FERRAND |
H45-49 |
4 |
4:02:18 |
32,9 |
25 |
LUGLIA |
DANIEL |
CS PIERREFEUCAIN |
H45-49 |
5 |
4:03:07 |
32,8 |
26 |
GUILLON |
DANIEL |
VC SALISIEN |
H45-49 |
6 |
4:03:08 |
32,8 |
27 |
ROUSSET |
JEAN FRANCOIS |
VC MELGORIEN |
H40-44 |
5 |
4:03:09 |
32,8 |
28 |
FRESNE |
DIDIER |
USM GAGNY |
H40-44 |
6 |
4:03:10 |
32,8 |
29 |
VASQUEZ |
THIERRY |
UC MONTMEYRANAISE |
H45-49 |
7 |
4:03:15 |
32,8 |
30 |
DUPUY |
PASCAL |
SUNN SPORT COMMINGES |
H35-39 |
10 |
4:03:24 |
32,8 |
31 |
TALOBRE |
DIDIER |
UC ST CHELY |
H40-44 |
7 |
4:05:30 |
32,5 |
32 |
BENICHON |
GILLES |
USM GAGNY |
H45-49 |
8 |
4:07:44 |
32,2 |
33 |
GARIDEL |
BERNARD |
AMICAL VELO CLUB NIMOIS |
H45-49 |
9 |
4:07:45 |
32,2 |
34 |
VILLARD |
JACQUES |
VELO SPRINT RONARE |
H45-49 |
10 |
4:07:47 |
32,2 |
35 |
CADET |
FREDERIC |
SSMC MIRAMAS CYCLISME |
H30-34 |
8 |
4:07:48 |
32,2 |
36 |
VOEGELE |
PATRICK |
EGOBIKE LUNEL |
H45-49 |
11 |
4:07:48 |
32,2 |
37 |
BOGAERT |
PASCAL |
CHAMBERY CYCLISME COMPETITION |
H40-44 |
8 |
4:07:50 |
32,2 |
38 |
LEPRON |
JEROME |
VC MELGORIEN |
H35-39 |
11 |
4:07:51 |
32,2 |
39 |
DELERECE |
PHILIPPE |
UVC CALAIS |
H40-44 |
9 |
4:07:56 |
32,2 |
40 |
MALARD |
PATRICE |
UC CHATEAUROUX |
H45-49 |
12 |
4:09:03 |
32,0 |
41 |
HENRY |
LUDOVIC |
US COLOMIERS |
H30-34 |
9 |
4:10:24 |
31,9 |
42 |
CAUSSE |
SEBASTIEN |
CC MARMANDE |
H35-39 |
12 |
4:11:22 |
31,7 |
43 |
BAYLET |
CHRISTOPHE |
ACJAR |
H40-44 |
10 |
4:11:30 |
31,7 |
44 |
MONTIER |
PASCAL |
VC ROUEN76 |
H45-49 |
13 |
4:11:37 |
31,7 |
45 |
SOARES |
JEAN PAUL |
VC MENDE LOZERE |
H30-34 |
10 |
4:12:15 |
31,6 |
46 |
DENIS |
FREDERIC |
ASPTT DIJON |
H35-39 |
13 |
4:12:19 |
31,6 |
47 |
TORRENT |
PIERRE |
VC HENDAYAIS |
H45-49 |
14 |
4:12:46 |
31,6 |
48 |
BENJUMEA |
JOSE |
USA SPORT TOULOUGES |
H45-49 |
15 |
4:14:12 |
31,4 |
49 |
REVERBET |
SIMON |
CS CRAUEN |
H35-39 |
14 |
4:17:08 |
31,0 |
50 |
MYZIA |
JERZY |
VELO CLUB PENNOIS |
H45-49 |
16 |
4:19:40 |
30,7 |
51 |
RAMBERT |
CHRISTIAN |
UC MONTMEYRANAISE |
H45-49 |
17 |
4:19:41 |
30,7 |
52 |
CASI |
FREDERIC |
OC RAPHAELOIS |
H45-49 |
18 |
4:19:46 |
30,7 |
53 |
CARTAL |
RICHARD |
ECS RHONE VALLEE |
H40-44 |
11 |
4:19:55 |
30,7 |
54 |
GRAS |
ERIC |
VC MENDE LOZERE |
H45-49 |
19 |
4:20:04 |
30,7 |
55 |
GIL |
MIGUEL |
CSC YUTZ |
H30-34 |
11 |
4:21:30 |
30,5 |
56 |
MASSOU |
JEAN-JACQUES |
LECLERC-VELO-CLUB-TONNEINS |
H45-49 |
20 |
4:22:30 |
30,4 |
57 |
NAVARRO |
SERGE |
VE DE PORT DE BOUC |
H40-44 |
12 |
4:24:44 |
30,1 |
58 |
BOURRIER |
ALEXANDRE |
EV BRETENOUX BIARS |
H30-34 |
12 |
4:25:30 |
30,1 |
59 |
BONNEAU |
ERIC |
EC VELIZY 78 |
H40-44 |
13 |
4:25:58 |
30,0 |
60 |
COYDE |
MARK |
VTT PYRENEES CATALANES |
H30-34 |
13 |
4:26:43 |
29,9 |
61 |
LAIVIER |
DAMIEN |
VELO SPORT NIVERNAIS MORVAN |
H35-39 |
15 |
4:27:14 |
29,9 |
62 |
BONNIOL |
BRUNO |
VC MAUGUIO |
H35-39 |
16 |
4:27:58 |
29,8 |
63 |
ROCHEDIX |
FRANCIS |
ESPOIR CYCLISTE SAINT ETIENNE LOIRE |
H40-44 |
14 |
4:28:01 |
29,8 |
64 |
BERBIGUIER |
JACQUES |
VC MONT AIGOUAL |
H40-44 |
15 |
4:28:10 |
29,8 |
65 |
BAUDRY |
ERIC |
ST JEAN DE LUZ OLYMPIQUE |
H45-49 |
21 |
4:28:20 |
29,7 |
66 |
CRUPEAUX |
ERIC |
VC LES ANGLES |
H40-44 |
16 |
4:32:18 |
29,3 |
67 |
AZAM |
JEROME |
VS ST AFRIQUE |
H35-39 |
17 |
4:32:33 |
29,3 |
68 |
WYSZINSKY |
JEROME |
TMB ST AUNES |
H35-39 |
18 |
4:32:43 |
29,3 |
69 |
TAILLEZ |
LAURENT |
ECS RHONE VALLEE |
H40-44 |
17 |
4:32:45 |
29,3 |
70 |
BROSSET |
BRUNO |
SSMC MIRAMAS |
H40-44 |
18 |
4:32:50 |
29,2 |
71 |
TARDY |
JEAN LUC |
VELO CLUB YSSINGELAIS |
H45-49 |
22 |
4:32:53 |
29,2 |
72 |
BEGUIN |
JEAN PHILIPPE |
CLUB NEUTRE LR |
H35-39 |
19 |
4:33:03 |
29,2 |
73 |
ROSSI |
MICHEL |
CYCLO CLUB SALONAIS |
H45-49 |
23 |
4:35:30 |
29,0 |
74 |
FERRE |
BRUNO |
VTT PYRENEES CATALANES |
H45-49 |
24 |
4:37:45 |
28,7 |
75 |
RIVIERE |
PIERRE |
CSO MILLAU |
H30-34 |
14 |
4:38:21 |
28,7 |
76 |
LEGOUPIL |
FRANCOIS |
VC MENDE LOZERE |
H35-39 |
20 |
4:40:21 |
28,5 |
77 |
PASCAL |
THIERRY |
VELO TONIC VAUVERDOIS |
H45-49 |
25 |
4:46:08 |
27,9 |
78 |
TREMOLET |
DAVID |
CSO MILLAU |
H30-34 |
15 |
4:46:30 |
27,9 |
79 |
FARANDA |
PASCAL |
EC ST-ETIENNE LOIRE |
H40-44 |
19 |
4:48:50 |
27,6 |
80 |
ALBOUI |
DIDIER |
OCP |
H40-44 |
20 |
4:49:00 |
27,6 |
81 |
AMBLARD |
DIDIER |
LUNEL EGOBIKE |
H40-44 |
21 |
4:50:02 |
27,5 |
82 |
THIERY |
ALAIN |
US COLOMIERS |
H45-49 |
26 |
4:53:08 |
27,2 |
83 |
STEFANI |
THOMAS |
AVC NIMES |
H30-34 |
16 |
4:54:12 |
27,1 |
84 |
GUIGOU |
FABIEN |
CLUB NEUTRE LR |
H40-44 |
22 |
5:13:03 |
25,5 |
85 |
COMPAN |
SYLVAIN |
VC MONT AIGOUAL |
H40-44 |
23 |
5:59:36 |
22,2 |
– Voir -> La Midi Libre Cycl’Aigoual 2008 : C d F Master ! - Résultats du 65 km
– Voir -> La Midi Libre Cycl’Aigoual 2008 : C d F Master ! - Résultats du 98 km
|
|
Haut
|