---> Tour des Monts Plats : Dim 15 . Résultats La Christophe Favrolt 112 km
Class | Sx . Nom-Prénom ... | Cat | C.c | Temps ......... | Dip |
1 |
M PANNETRAT Ludovic |
D |
1 |
03:00:37:4 |
Or |
2 |
M PHILIPPE Didier |
E |
1 |
03:02:23:2 |
Or |
3 |
M BUVAT Guillaume |
C |
1 |
03:02:28:0 |
Argent |
4 |
M VENUAT Gérard |
G |
1 |
03:02:30:1 |
Or |
5 |
ANTONIO Emmanuel |
D |
2 |
03:02:31:8 |
Or |
6 |
M BEAUBRUN Antoine |
C |
2 |
03:02:34:7 |
Argent |
7 |
M LYONNET Bertrand |
D |
3 |
03:02:38:6 |
Or |
8 |
M COUERY Pascal |
E |
2 |
03:02:39:1 |
Or |
9 |
MATONNAT Pascal |
D |
4 |
03:04:08:6 |
Or |
10 |
M BEAUBRUN Christophe |
H |
1 |
03:10:55:5 |
Or |
11 |
M AMARTIN Christian |
E |
3 |
03:10:56:5 |
Or |
12 |
M PROT Jérôme |
D |
5 |
03:12:45:5 |
Argent |
13 |
M NAVET Franck |
D |
6 |
03:12:45:7 |
Argent |
14 |
M BRULON Guy |
H |
2 |
03:16:48:7 |
Or |
15 |
M SOUDY Patrice |
G |
2 |
03:18:20:1 |
Or |
16 |
M DANET Hervet |
F |
1 |
03:18:20:6 |
Or |
17 |
M MOURE Pascal |
F |
2 |
03:18:21:5 |
Or |
18 |
M CHOPINEAU Thierry |
E |
4 |
03:18:22:5 |
Argent |
19 |
M EPINETTE Frédéric |
D |
7 |
03:18:25:2 |
Argent |
20 |
M PHILIPPE Pascal |
F |
3 |
03:18:27:4 |
Or |
21 |
M BADAN Claude |
G |
3 |
03:24:20:4 |
Or |
22 |
M MARCHET Yann |
D |
8 |
03:24:20:6 |
Argent |
23 |
M PASQUET Jean-Pierre |
F |
4 |
03:24:20:8 |
Argent |
24 |
M ROME Jean-François |
H |
3 |
03:24:22:7 |
Or |
25 |
M MAROT Emmanuel |
H |
4 |
03:24:25:2 |
Or |
26 |
M OLIVAUD Jean-Yves |
I |
1 |
03:38:47:4 |
Or |
27 |
M EON Jean-Pierre |
H |
5 |
03:38:49:1 |
Or |
28 |
M YVERNAULT Jean-Gilles |
F |
5 |
03:38:50:2 |
Argent |
29 |
M PERRAUD Yvon |
H |
6 |
03:38:50:3 |
Or |
30 |
M DANCOINE Jérôme |
E |
5 |
03:38:50:4 |
Bronze |
31 |
M HAISE Michel |
F |
6 |
03:38:50:8 |
Argent |
32 |
AMELAINE Patrick |
E |
6 |
03:38:51:1 |
Bronze |
33 |
M MARCHET Jean-Claude |
I |
2 |
03:38:52:4 |
Or |
34 |
M. COTTEREAUX Philippe |
E |
7 |
03:38:52:5 |
Bronze |
35 |
M BOUQUET David |
D |
9 |
03:38:52:6 |
Bronze |
35 |
MME CONTARIN Mireille |
B |
1 |
03:38:52:6 |
Or |
37 |
M DELORAS Daniel |
I |
3 |
03:58:10:2 |
Argent |
38 |
M BARBEY Mickael |
C |
3 |
04:09:53:8 |
Bronze |
39 |
M PORTRAIT Jean-Marc |
G |
4 |
04:10:32:5 |
Bronze |
40 |
M TEXIER Damien |
D |
10 |
04:10:35:2 |
Bronze |
41 |
M DEJOIE Patrick |
F |
7 |
04:10:53:6 |
Bronze |
42 |
M BAUDAT Pierre |
G |
5 |
04:11:05:4 |
Bronze |
43 |
M BAUDAT Daniel |
G |
6 |
04:14:40:9 |
Bronze |
44 |
M DURRIEU Alain |
H |
7 |
04:16:11:1 |
Bronze |
45 |
M BAUDOUIN Serge |
I |
4 |
04:30:07:8 |
Bronze |
46 |
M. KUBIAK Jean-Pierre |
H |
8 |
04:50:39:1 |
Bronze |
47 |
M CARRAZE Francois |
I |
5 |
05:42:02:3 |
Bronze |
Voir -> Tour des Monts Plats : Dim 15 . Résultats La George Sand 155 km
|