---> Tour des Monts Plats : Sam 14 . Résultats La Eric Busato 104 km
Class | Sx . Nom-Prénom ... | Cat | C.c | Temps ......... | Dip |
1 |
M ESNAULT Patrice |
F |
1 |
02:42:07:4 |
Or |
2 |
M BUVAT Guillaume |
C |
1 |
02:42:31:8 |
Or |
3 |
M BEAUBRUN Antoine |
C |
2 |
02:42:32:5 |
Or |
4 |
M CAHUZAC Philippe |
D |
1 |
02:43:09:7 |
Or |
5 |
M VENUAT Gérard |
G |
1 |
02:43:10:4 |
Or |
6 |
M THUAIRE Nicolas |
C |
3 |
02:43:10:6 |
Or |
7 |
M COMBAUD Gilles |
F |
2 |
02:43:10:7 |
Or |
8 |
M AMARTIN Christian |
E |
1 |
02:43:15:3 |
Or |
9 |
M NAVET Franck |
D |
2 |
02:49:18:8 |
Or |
10 |
M COLLIOT Francis |
G |
2 |
02:49:21:2 |
Or |
11 |
M DELEUVRE Didier |
E |
2 |
02:49:21:3 |
Or |
12 |
M CARRAZE Francois |
I |
1 |
02:58:10:2 |
Or |
13 |
M EON Jean-Pierre |
H |
1 |
02:58:11:7 |
Or |
14 |
M PEDARD Jacky |
H |
2 |
02:58:12:1 |
Or |
15 |
M MAUGUIN Philippe |
E |
3 |
02:58:12:5 |
Or |
16 |
M GAU Michel |
G |
3 |
02:58:15:1 |
Or |
17 |
M CHOUARCHE Jean Claude |
H |
3 |
02:58:16:1 |
Or |
18 |
M ROME Jean-François |
H |
4 |
03:04:42:5 |
Or |
19 |
M COUVRAT Maxime |
C |
4 |
03:07:42:5 |
Argent |
20 |
M HAISE Michel |
F |
3 |
03:07:43:4 |
Or |
20 |
MME PAROT Danièle |
B |
1 |
03:07:43:4 |
Or |
22 |
M LEUVREY Michel |
I |
2 |
03:07:43:5 |
Or |
23 |
M DUBOIS Gérard |
F |
4 |
03:07:45:1 |
Or |
24 |
M PELLISSIER Patrick |
H |
5 |
03:09:56:9 |
Or |
25 |
M MATUIOT Frederic |
D |
3 |
03:13:02:4 |
Argent |
26 |
M THEBAUD Thierry |
D |
4 |
03:13:02:8 |
Argent |
27 |
M MATHIOT Michel |
H |
6 |
03:13:03:5 |
Or |
28 |
M MARCHET Jean-Claude |
I |
3 |
03:13:03:7 |
Or |
29 |
M BOUBONNAIS Jean-Bernard |
H |
7 |
03:18:21:7 |
Or |
30 |
M CRUCY Stéphane |
D |
5 |
03:18:22:1 |
Argent |
31 |
M GUILLEBAULT Alain |
H |
8 |
03:18:22:7 |
Or |
31 |
M DELORAS Daniel |
I |
4 |
03:18:22:7 |
Or |
33 |
M GOIMARD Gilbert |
G |
4 |
03:18:22:9 |
Or |
34 |
MME GUILLEBAULT Martine |
B |
2 |
03:18:23:1 |
Or |
35 |
M METIVIER Pascal |
G |
5 |
03:18:23:6 |
Or |
35 |
M ENOUF Stéphane |
D |
6 |
03:18:23:6 |
Argent |
37 |
M CEVOST Jakie |
H |
9 |
03:18:23:9 |
Or |
38 |
MME LE MEZO Nicole |
B |
3 |
03:18:24:3 |
Or |
39 |
M PEPIN Roger |
I |
5 |
03:18:24:4 |
Or |
39 |
M LE MEZO Alain |
H |
10 |
03:18:24:4 |
Or |
41 |
M PIOT Daniel |
I |
6 |
03:18:24:9 |
Or |
42 |
M THUAIRE Michel |
H |
11 |
03:18:25:5 |
Or |
43 |
M CHAMPAGNAT Bernard |
H |
12 |
03:18:25:8 |
Or |
44 |
MME THUAIRE Chantal |
B |
4 |
03:18:26:1 |
Or |
45 |
M LEROY Jacques Christophe |
F |
5 |
03:18:26:7 |
Or |
45 |
M DELOURME Philippe |
E |
4 |
03:18:26:7 |
Argent |
47 |
M BAUDOUIN Serge |
I |
7 |
03:20:23:1 |
Or |
48 |
M CERCEAU Michel |
G |
6 |
03:20:23:3 |
Or |
49 |
M DURRIEU Alain |
H |
13 |
03:20:25:4 |
Or |
50 |
M PAWLAK Michel |
G |
7 |
03:20:28:8 |
Or |
51 |
M DUFOUR Didier |
E |
5 |
03:21:37:7 |
Argent |
52 |
M VINCON Claude |
I |
8 |
03:21:50:1 |
Or |
53 |
M BERJEMIN Régis |
D |
7 |
03:25:52:1 |
Argent |
54 |
M MONNOURY Stéphane |
D |
8 |
03:25:56:4 |
Argent |
55 |
M TEXIER Damien |
D |
9 |
03:33:45:7 |
Bronze |
56 |
M PERROT Franck |
F |
6 |
03:35:55:3 |
Argent |
57 |
M LIAUDUN Sébastien |
D |
10 |
03:35:56:2 |
Bronze |
58 |
M BERNARD Ludovic |
D |
11 |
03:35:56:5 |
Bronze |
59 |
M BARBEY Mickael |
C |
5 |
03:37:32:9 |
Bronze |
60 |
M VALLEE Bruno |
D |
12 |
03:38:57:1 |
Bronze |
61 |
M BENOIT Pierre |
I |
9 |
03:43:03:1 |
Or |
62 |
M COUDRET Christian |
F |
7 |
03:44:09:7 |
Argent |
63 |
M BRISSON Jean Pierre |
F |
8 |
03:44:36:4 |
Argent |
64 |
M COULOT Gilles |
F |
9 |
03:47:01:3 |
Bronze |
65 |
MME PAWLAK Patricia |
B |
5 |
03:52:04:2 |
Argent |
66 |
MME LUNET Stéphanie |
B |
6 |
03:55:41:5 |
Argent |
67 |
M LORILLOUX Pascal |
E |
6 |
03:55:42:0 |
Bronze |
68 |
M QUILLERE Daniel |
H |
14 |
03:55:42:4 |
Argent |
69 |
M AUJAN Philippe |
F |
10 |
03:55:45:5 |
Bronze |
70 |
M MOULIN Jean-Pierre |
G |
8 |
03:56:00:1 |
Bronze |
71 |
M. KUBIAK Jean-Pierre |
H |
15 |
03:56:05:0 |
Argent |
72 |
M HERMET Jean-François |
G |
9 |
04:16:27:0 |
Bronze |
73 |
M ROCHER Alain |
I |
10 |
04:16:54:2 |
Bronze |
74 |
M LE GALLO Jean-Claude |
I |
11 |
04:16:54:7 |
Bronze |
75 |
M GRAND Jean-Pierre |
I |
12 |
04:18:52:4 |
Bronze |
76 |
M.DUBREUIL Yohann |
D |
13 |
04:21:27:9 |
Bronze |
77 |
M. VILBOIS Serge |
F |
11 |
04:21:28:2 |
Bronze |
78 |
M WOJTOWICH Eric |
E |
7 |
04:35:21:1 |
Bronze |
79 |
M GIRAUDON Alain |
I |
13 |
04:40:38:5 |
Bronze |
Voir -> Tour des Monts Plats : Sam 14 . Résultats La Dame Blanche 153 km
|